John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
192
807
Sebastian FRANKLIN
Sebastian FRANKLIN #807
Male Y12
00:22:00.31
00:22:00.31
27
(151)
Y12
27
00:09:37.77
Male
151
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
25
3.5
6:17 min/km
193
346
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #346
Male Y07
00:22:01.30
00:22:01.30
18
(152)
Y07
18
00:07:36.68
Male
152
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
43
3.5
6:17 min/km
199
761
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #761
Male Y10
00:22:12.48
00:22:12.48
26
(153)
Y10
26
00:09:23.55
Male
153
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
28
3.5
6:20 min/km
201
552
William BALLA
William BALLA #552
Male Y09
00:22:17.00
00:22:17.00
35
(154)
Y09
35
00:09:08.00
Male
154
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
32
3.5
6:22 min/km
204
566
Ross HUGHES
Ross HUGHES #566
Male Y09
00:22:20.43
00:22:20.43
36
(155)
Y09
36
00:09:11.43
Male
155
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
33
3.5
6:22 min/km
205
96
Anton COOMBLAS
Anton COOMBLAS #96
Male Y10
00:22:20.65
00:22:20.65
27
(156)
Y10
27
00:09:31.73
Male
156
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
34
3.5
6:23 min/km
206
655
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI #655
Male Y12
00:22:21.22
00:22:21.22
28
(157)
Y12
28
00:09:58.68
Male
157
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
34
3.5
6:23 min/km
208
5
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #5
Male Y07
00:22:26.58
00:22:26.58
19
(158)
Y07
19
00:08:01.96
Male
158
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
36
3.5
6:24 min/km
209
524
Jack WALMSLEY
Jack WALMSLEY #524
Male Y07
00:22:34.56
00:22:34.56
20
(159)
Y07
20
00:08:09.94
Male
159
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
35
3.5
6:27 min/km
210
264
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #264
Male Y10
00:22:36.03
00:22:36.03
28
(160)
Y10
28
00:09:47.10
Male
160
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
34
3.5
6:27 min/km
211
569
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #569
Male Y09
00:22:36.65
00:22:36.65
37
(161)
Y09
37
00:09:27.65
Male
161
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
36
3.5
6:27 min/km
212
679
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #679
Male Y07
00:22:37.08
00:22:37.08
21
(162)
Y07
21
00:08:12.46
Male
162
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
30
3.5
6:27 min/km
213
24
Liam OAKLEY
Liam OAKLEY #24
Male Y07
00:22:41.83
00:22:41.83
22
(163)
Y07
22
00:08:17.21
Male
163
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
37
3.5
6:29 min/km
216
417
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #417
Male Y09
00:22:50.70
00:22:50.70
38
(164)
Y09
38
00:09:41.70
Male
164
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
45
3.5
6:31 min/km
217
750
Mason CARTER
Mason CARTER #750
Male Y10
00:22:50.99
00:22:50.99
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:10:02.07
Male
165
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
32
3.5
6:31 min/km
218
353
Eli MASSON
Eli MASSON #353
Male Y07
00:22:57.27
00:22:57.27
23
(166)
Y07
23
00:08:32.65
Male
166
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
46
3.5
6:33 min/km
219
916
Pranav CHANGRA
Pranav CHANGRA #916
Male Y10
00:23:01.05
00:23:01.05
30
(167)
Y10
30
00:10:12.13
Male
167
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
34
3.5
6:34 min/km
221
43
Xavier HILLS
Xavier HILLS #43
Male Y08
00:23:01.82
00:23:01.82
24
(168)
Y08
24
00:08:45.22
Male
168
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
38
3.5
6:34 min/km
222
868
Austin HARROP
Austin HARROP #868
Male Y08
00:23:05.32
00:23:05.32
25
(169)
Y08
25
00:08:48.72
Male
169
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
36
3.5
6:35 min/km
223
636
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN)
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN) #636
Male Y11
00:23:05.48
00:23:05.48
26
(170)
Y11
26
00:10:55.23
Male
170
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
37
3.5
6:35 min/km
224
130
Kristian LUCAS
Kristian LUCAS #130
Male Y11
00:23:05.88
00:23:05.88
27
(171)
Y11
27
00:10:55.63
Male
171
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
39
3.5
6:35 min/km
226
611
Elisha ABRAHAM
Elisha ABRAHAM #611
Male Y11
00:23:10.45
00:23:10.45
28
(172)
Y11
28
00:11:00.21
Male
172
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
38
3.5
6:37 min/km
230
479
Jacob CALVERT
Jacob CALVERT #479
Male Y12
00:23:14.30
00:23:14.30
29
(173)
Y12
29
00:10:51.76
Male
173
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
47
3.5
6:38 min/km
234
141
Tyler WESTOBY
Tyler WESTOBY #141
Male Y11
00:23:23.63
00:23:23.63
29
(174)
Y11
29
00:11:13.39
Male
174
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
42
3.5
6:41 min/km
235
410
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #410
Male Y09
00:23:24.88
00:23:24.88
39
(175)
Y09
39
00:10:15.88
Male
175
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
48
3.5
6:41 min/km
236
138
Akaash SINGH
Akaash SINGH #138
Male Y11
00:23:26.99
00:23:26.99
30
(176)
Y11
30
00:11:16.75
Male
176
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
43
3.5
6:41 min/km
238
895
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #895
Male Y09
00:23:28.94
00:23:28.94
40
(177)
Y09
40
00:10:19.94
Male
177
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
38
3.5
6:42 min/km
239
693
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #693
Male Y08
00:23:34.51
00:23:34.51
26
(178)
Y08
26
00:09:17.91
Male
178
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
36
3.5
6:44 min/km
240
884
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #884
Male Y09
00:23:36.43
00:23:36.43
41
(179)
Y09
41
00:10:27.43
Male
179
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
39
3.5
6:44 min/km
242
404
Toby HINSON
Toby HINSON #404
Male Y09
00:23:39.87
00:23:39.87
42
(180)
Y09
42
00:10:30.87
Male
180
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
49
3.5
6:45 min/km
243
446
Zac BOWERS
Zac BOWERS #446
Male Y11
00:23:40.24
00:23:40.24
31
(181)
Y11
31
00:11:29.99
Male
181
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
50
3.5
6:45 min/km
244
116
Logan BOARDMAN
Logan BOARDMAN #116
Male Y11
00:23:40.73
00:23:40.73
32
(182)
Y11
32
00:11:30.48
Male
182
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
44
3.5
6:45 min/km
245
670
Ethan CULLEN-LOANE
Ethan CULLEN-LOANE #670
Male Y07
00:23:41.26
00:23:41.26
24
(183)
Y07
24
00:09:16.64
Male
183
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
38
3.5
6:46 min/km
246
580
Lee WATSON
Lee WATSON #580
Male Y09
00:23:46.43
00:23:46.43
43
(184)
Y09
43
00:10:37.43
Male
184
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
41
3.5
6:47 min/km
248
471
Christopher TOWIE
Christopher TOWIE #471
Male Y11
00:24:00.20
00:24:00.20
33
(185)
Y11
33
00:11:49.95
Male
185
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
51
3.5
6:51 min/km
251
618
Audric Karsten DEQUITO
Audric Karsten DEQUITO #618
Male Y11
00:24:07.73
00:24:07.73
34
(186)
Y11
34
00:11:57.49
Male
186
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
43
3.5
6:53 min/km
252
982
Harrison MYERS
Harrison MYERS #982
Male Y12
00:24:09.02
00:24:09.02
30
(187)
Y12
30
00:11:46.48
Male
187
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
42
3.5
6:54 min/km
253
653
Tinodaishe PFUMOJENA
Tinodaishe PFUMOJENA #653
Male Y12
00:24:09.54
00:24:09.54
31
(188)
Y12
31
00:11:47.00
Male
188
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
44
3.5
6:54 min/km
254
823
Mark REYNOLDS
Mark REYNOLDS #823
Male Y12
00:24:09.62
00:24:09.62
32
(189)
Y12
32
00:11:47.08
Male
189
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
39
3.5
6:54 min/km
255
146
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #146
Male Y12
00:24:10.23
00:24:10.23
33
(190)
Y12
33
00:11:47.69
Male
190
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
45
3.5
6:54 min/km
256
258
Chadd BROWN
Chadd BROWN #258
Male Y10
00:24:11.13
00:24:11.13
31
(191)
Y10
31
00:11:22.21
Male
191
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
35
3.5
6:54 min/km
260
149
Jake COLBERT
Jake COLBERT #149
Male Y12
00:24:19.75
00:24:19.75
34
(192)
Y12
34
00:11:57.21
Male
192
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
47
3.5
6:57 min/km
261
609
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #609
Male Y10
00:24:21.40
00:24:21.40
32
(193)
Y10
32
00:11:32.48
Male
193
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
46
3.5
6:57 min/km
262
981
Julian MCKINNON
Julian MCKINNON #981
Male Y12
00:24:21.51
00:24:21.51
35
(194)
Y12
35
00:11:58.97
Male
194
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
43
3.5
6:57 min/km
263
722
Brandon FRANCIS
Brandon FRANCIS #722
Male Y09
00:24:27.70
00:24:27.70
44
(195)
Y09
44
00:11:18.70
Male
195
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
41
3.5
6:59 min/km
264
386
Uddhav VARSANI
Uddhav VARSANI #386
Male Y08
00:24:28.80
00:24:28.80
27
(196)
Y08
27
00:10:12.20
Male
196
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
52
3.5
6:59 min/km
269
218
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #218
Male Y08
00:24:35.95
00:24:35.95
28
(197)
Y08
28
00:10:19.34
Male
197
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
36
3.5
7:01 min/km
270
434
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #434
Male Y10
00:24:40.48
00:24:40.48
33
(198)
Y10
33
00:11:51.55
Male
198
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
55
3.5
7:02 min/km
271
7
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #7
Male Y07
00:24:44.81
00:24:44.81
25
(199)
Y07
25
00:10:20.19
Male
199
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
49
3.5
7:04 min/km
272
71
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #71
Male Y09
00:24:47.18
00:24:47.18
45
(200)
Y09
45
00:11:38.18
Male
200
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
50
3.5
7:04 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023