South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
151
510
Zachary UNDERWOOD
Zachary UNDERWOOD #510
Male Y07
00:11:47.00
00:11:47.00
41
(116)
Y07
41
00:02:18.42
Male
116
Manjimup SHS
21
4:42 min/km
152
514
Rachel KILCHENMANN
Rachel KILCHENMANN #514
Female Y08
00:11:47.79
00:11:47.79
17
(36)
Y08
17
00:01:59.94
Female
36
Manjimup SHS
9
4:43 min/km
153
171
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #171
Female Y09
00:11:48.01
00:11:48.01
9
(37)
Y09
9
00:01:21.31
Female
37
Bunbury SHS
11
4:43 min/km
154
521
Casey COLE
Casey COLE #521
Female Y09
00:11:48.95
00:11:48.95
10
(38)
Y09
10
00:01:22.25
Female
38
Manjimup SHS
5
4:43 min/km
155
62
Aarlen TE HAARA
Aarlen TE HAARA #62
Male Y07
00:11:49.62
00:11:49.62
42
(117)
Y07
42
00:02:21.04
Male
117
Bunbury Baptist College
6
4:43 min/km
156
551
Amelie BROWNE
Amelie BROWNE #551
Female Y07
00:11:49.93
00:11:49.93
12
(39)
Y07
12
00:00:54.21
Female
39
Margaret River SHS
6
4:43 min/km
157
406
Laird CLARK
Laird CLARK #406
Male Y07
00:11:50.22
00:11:50.22
43
(118)
Y07
43
00:02:21.65
Male
118
Georgiana Molloy AS
29
4:44 min/km
158
306
Sam DOWSETT
Sam DOWSETT #306
Male Y07
00:11:50.65
00:11:50.65
44
(119)
Y07
44
00:02:22.07
Male
119
Dalyellup College
22
4:44 min/km
159
105
Ruby MILTON
Ruby MILTON #105
Female Y08
00:11:51.88
00:11:51.88
18
(40)
Y08
18
00:02:04.04
Female
40
Bunbury Catholic College
17
4:44 min/km
160
152
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #152
Female Y07
00:11:52.57
00:11:52.57
13
(41)
Y07
13
00:00:56.85
Female
41
Bunbury SHS
14
4:45 min/km
161
513
Brielle KRISMAN
Brielle KRISMAN #513
Female Y08
00:11:53.29
00:11:53.29
19
(42)
Y08
19
00:02:05.44
Female
42
Manjimup SHS
10
4:45 min/km
162
602
Lauren BRIDGE
Lauren BRIDGE #602
Female Y07
00:11:55.21
00:11:55.21
14
(43)
Y07
14
00:00:59.49
Female
43
Newton Moore SHS
5
4:46 min/km
163
562
Grace DOMBROSKI
Grace DOMBROSKI #562
Female Y08
00:11:55.37
00:11:55.37
20
(44)
Y08
20
00:02:07.52
Female
44
Margaret River SHS
10
4:46 min/km
164
411
Jazzie AKINSON
Jazzie AKINSON #411
Female Y08
00:11:58.12
00:11:58.12
21
(45)
Y08
21
00:02:10.27
Female
45
Georgiana Molloy AS
18
4:47 min/km
165
155
Indianna WEST
Indianna WEST #155
Female Y07
00:11:58.47
00:11:58.47
15
(46)
Y07
15
00:01:02.75
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
17
4:47 min/km
166
302
Alesha MATHIESON-BAIRSTOW
Alesha MATHIESON-BAIRSTOW #302
Female Y07
00:11:58.55
00:11:58.55
16
(47)
Y07
16
00:01:02.83
Female
47
Dalyellup College
1
4:47 min/km
167
123
Lily MURPHY
Lily MURPHY #123
Female Y09
00:11:58.70
00:11:58.70
11
(48)
Y09
11
00:01:32.00
Female
48
Bunbury Catholic College
13
4:47 min/km
168
522
Imogen JOHNSON
Imogen JOHNSON #522
Female Y09
00:11:59.18
00:11:59.18
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:01:32.48
Female
49
Manjimup SHS
7
4:47 min/km
169
6
Chris CHARRY
Chris CHARRY #6
Male Y07
00:12:00.33
00:12:00.33
45
(120)
Y07
45
00:02:31.75
Male
120
Australind SHS
27
4:48 min/km
170
357
Billy FLEAY
Billy FLEAY #357
Male Y07
00:12:00.57
00:12:00.57
46
(121)
Y07
46
00:02:32.00
Male
121
Donnybrook DHS
11
4:48 min/km
171
106
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #106
Female Y07
00:12:01.05
00:12:01.05
17
(50)
Y07
17
00:01:05.33
Female
50
Bunbury Catholic College
14
4:48 min/km
172
24
Emily TREE
Emily TREE #24
Female Y09
00:12:01.61
00:12:01.61
13
(51)
Y09
13
00:01:34.91
Female
51
Australind SHS
13
4:48 min/km
173
360
Roy SLATER
Roy SLATER #360
Male Y07
00:12:01.78
00:12:01.78
47
(122)
Y07
47
00:02:33.21
Male
122
Donnybrook DHS
13
4:48 min/km
174
104
Isabelle COUTTS
Isabelle COUTTS #104
Female Y07
00:12:02.10
00:12:02.10
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:01:06.38
Female
52
Bunbury Catholic College
16
4:48 min/km
175
175
Erin LEVER
Erin LEVER #175
Female Y09
00:12:04.46
00:12:04.46
14
(53)
Y09
14
00:01:37.76
Female
53
Bunbury SHS
16
4:49 min/km
176
413
Yasmin FOWLER
Yasmin FOWLER #413
Female Y08
00:12:04.84
00:12:04.84
22
(54)
Y08
22
00:02:16.99
Female
54
Georgiana Molloy AS
19
4:49 min/km
177
520
Bodee REEVE
Bodee REEVE #520
Male Y08
00:12:06.84
00:12:06.84
41
(123)
Y08
41
00:03:35.20
Male
123
Manjimup SHS
22
4:50 min/km
178
309
Jack SHEADER
Jack SHEADER #309
Male Y07
00:12:09.08
00:12:09.08
48
(124)
Y07
48
00:02:40.50
Male
124
Dalyellup College
25
4:51 min/km
179
161
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #161
Female Y08
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
23
(55)
Y08
23
00:02:21.26
Female
55
Bunbury SHS
24
4:51 min/km
180
412
Lucy CLAYTON
Lucy CLAYTON #412
Female Y08
00:12:09.72
00:12:09.72
24
(56)
Y08
24
00:02:21.87
Female
56
Georgiana Molloy AS
20
4:51 min/km
181
153
Bonnie KEUSCH
Bonnie KEUSCH #153
Female Y07
00:12:10.03
00:12:10.03
19
(57)
Y07
19
00:01:14.31
Female
57
Bunbury SHS
19
4:52 min/km
182
329
Braeden BURTON
Braeden BURTON #329
Male Y09
00:12:10.89
00:12:10.89
36
(125)
Y09
36
00:03:08.95
Male
125
Dalyellup College
15
4:52 min/km
183
102
Ingrid BLANFORD
Ingrid BLANFORD #102
Female Y07
00:12:11.45
00:12:11.45
20
(58)
Y07
20
00:01:15.73
Female
58
Bunbury Catholic College
19
4:52 min/km
184
555
Claudia WORSLEY
Claudia WORSLEY #555
Female Y07
00:12:12.66
00:12:12.66
21
(59)
Y07
21
00:01:16.94
Female
59
Margaret River SHS
11
4:53 min/km
185
253
Olivia CROTHERS
Olivia CROTHERS #253
Female Y07
00:12:13.27
00:12:13.27
22
(60)
Y07
22
00:01:17.55
Female
60
Cape Naturaliste College
6
4:53 min/km
186
316
Taylah TOOMATH
Taylah TOOMATH #316
Female Y08
00:12:15.37
00:12:15.37
25
(61)
Y08
25
00:02:27.52
Female
61
Dalyellup College
7
4:54 min/km
187
112
Mikaylah DAWSON
Mikaylah DAWSON #112
Female Y08
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
26
(62)
Y08
26
00:02:31.82
Female
62
Bunbury Catholic College
25
4:55 min/km
188
658
Zahlia WALKER
Zahlia WALKER #658
Female Y08
00:12:21.87
00:12:21.87
27
(63)
Y08
27
00:02:34.03
Female
63
Donnybrook DHS
2
4:56 min/km
189
588
Bonnie HOLMES
Bonnie HOLMES #588
Female Y09
00:12:22.45
00:12:22.45
15
(64)
Y09
15
00:01:55.75
Female
64
Margaret River SHS
8
4:56 min/km
190
425
Alina GAMARRI
Alina GAMARRI #425
Female Y09
00:12:24.70
00:12:24.70
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:01:58.00
Female
65
Georgiana Molloy AS
13
4:57 min/km
191
424
Grace FARRIS
Grace FARRIS #424
Female Y09
00:12:24.94
00:12:24.94
17
(66)
Y09
17
00:01:58.25
Female
66
Georgiana Molloy AS
15
4:57 min/km
192
423
Tasmin FALCONER
Tasmin FALCONER #423
Female Y09
00:12:25.14
00:12:25.14
18
(67)
Y09
18
00:01:58.45
Female
67
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
4:58 min/km
193
625
Paris MARSHALL
Paris MARSHALL #625
Female Y09
00:12:27.79
00:12:27.79
19
(68)
Y09
19
00:02:01.09
Female
68
Newton Moore SHS
8
4:59 min/km
194
21
Zoe BAJAKY
Zoe BAJAKY #21
Female Y09
00:12:28.65
00:12:28.65
20
(69)
Y09
20
00:02:01.95
Female
69
Australind SHS
17
4:59 min/km
195
25
Mikayla WILLIAMS
Mikayla WILLIAMS #25
Female Y09
00:12:28.95
00:12:28.95
21
(70)
Y09
21
00:02:02.25
Female
70
Australind SHS
18
4:59 min/km
196
101
Charlotte BARBETTI
Charlotte BARBETTI #101
Female Y07
00:12:29.34
00:12:29.34
23
(71)
Y07
23
00:01:33.62
Female
71
Bunbury Catholic College
21
4:59 min/km
197
114
Lily RATCLIFFE
Lily RATCLIFFE #114
Female Y08
00:12:34.09
00:12:34.09
28
(72)
Y08
28
00:02:46.24
Female
72
Bunbury Catholic College
26
5:01 min/km
198
210
Sasha HUGHES
Sasha HUGHES #210
Female Y08
00:12:35.10
00:12:35.10
29
(73)
Y08
29
00:02:47.25
Female
73
Collie SHS
10
5:02 min/km
199
264
Kyah MCLEOD
Kyah MCLEOD #264
Female Y08
00:12:35.62
00:12:35.62
30
(74)
Y08
30
00:02:47.78
Female
74
Cape Naturaliste College
13
5:02 min/km
200
203
Milla HARKER
Milla HARKER #203
Female Y07
00:12:35.83
00:12:35.83
24
(75)
Y07
24
00:01:40.11
Female
75
Collie SHS
5
5:02 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (336 items)