Regis Aged Care Women's Classic Fun Run
14 Jul 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (204 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
162
158
5002
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #5002
Female 50-59
00:54:04
00:54:04
(00:53:30)
29
(151)
00:53:30
50-59
29
27
00:31:48
Female
151
147
10:41 min/km
163
165
5079
Kelly WHEELER
Kelly WHEELER #5079
Female 50-59
00:54:10
00:54:10
(00:54:01)
30
(152)
00:54:01
50-59
30
30
00:31:54
Female
152
154
10:48 min/km
164
166
5080
Emma WHEELER
Emma WHEELER #5080
Female 20-29
00:54:10
00:54:10
(00:54:01)
12
(153)
00:54:01
20-29
12
13
00:29:03
Female
153
155
10:48 min/km
165
157
5128
Sharyn LYNCH
Sharyn LYNCH #5128
Female 60-69
00:54:27
00:54:27
(00:53:22)
10
(154)
00:53:22
60-69
10
9
00:21:24
Female
154
146
10:40 min/km
166
159
5129
Emily LYNCH
Emily LYNCH #5129
Female 20-29
00:54:30
00:54:30
(00:53:31)
13
(155)
00:53:31
20-29
13
12
00:29:23
Female
155
148
10:42 min/km
167
175
5088
Di ADDENBROOKE
Di ADDENBROOKE #5088
Female 50-59
00:54:36
00:54:36
(00:54:31)
31
(156)
00:54:31
50-59
31
32
00:32:20
Female
156
164
10:54 min/km
168
167
5125
Christine KIRK
Christine KIRK #5125
Female 60-69
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:12)
11
(157)
00:54:12
60-69
11
11
00:21:39
Female
157
156
10:50 min/km
169
169
5144
Lynelle MORLEY
Lynelle MORLEY #5144
Female 50-59
00:54:44
00:54:44
(00:54:13)
32
(158)
00:54:13
50-59
32
31
00:32:28
Female
158
158
10:50 min/km
170
168
5131
Anastasia MCCRACKAN
Anastasia MCCRACKAN #5131
Female 60-69
00:54:44
00:54:44
(00:54:13)
12
(159)
00:54:13
60-69
12
12
00:21:41
Female
159
157
10:50 min/km
171
174
1239
Carolyne VAN TIEL
Carolyne VAN TIEL #1239
Female 40-49
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:25)
41
(160)
00:54:25
40-49
41
43
00:31:49
Female
160
163
10:52 min/km
172
173
1207
Anna SLATTERY
Anna SLATTERY #1207
Female 40-49
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:25)
42
(161)
00:54:25
40-49
42
42
00:31:49
Female
161
162
10:52 min/km
173
170
1233
Linda TONG
Linda TONG #1233
Female 30-39
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:16)
41
(162)
00:54:16
30-39
41
41
00:32:20
Female
162
159
10:51 min/km
174
179
5176
Iwona SZULC
Iwona SZULC #5176
Female 30-39
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:37)
42
(163)
00:54:37
30-39
42
43
00:32:21
Female
163
168
10:55 min/km
175
178
5147
Thuy NGUYEN
Thuy NGUYEN #5147
Female 20-29
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:37)
14
(164)
00:54:37
20-29
14
15
00:29:52
Female
164
167
10:55 min/km
176
171
5084
Karen WILD
Karen WILD #5084
Female 60-69
00:55:00
00:55:00
(00:54:17)
13
(165)
00:54:17
60-69
13
13
00:21:57
Female
165
160
10:51 min/km
177
183
5109
Aoife DAVIDSON
Aoife DAVIDSON #5109
Female 20-29
00:55:01
00:55:01
(00:54:39)
15
(166)
00:54:39
20-29
15
16
00:29:54
Female
166
172
10:55 min/km
178
180
5063
Kathleen SHEARER
Kathleen SHEARER #5063
Female 40-49
00:55:02
00:55:02
(00:54:37)
43
(167)
00:54:37
40-49
43
44
00:31:53
Female
167
169
10:55 min/km
179
181
5013
Michelle BURKE
Michelle BURKE #5013
Female 50-59
00:55:03
00:55:03
(00:54:38)
33
(168)
00:54:38
50-59
33
33
00:32:47
Female
168
170
10:55 min/km
180
182
5152
Viri ORTEGA
Viri ORTEGA #5152
Female 30-39
00:55:03
00:55:03
(00:54:39)
43
(169)
00:54:39
30-39
43
44
00:32:24
Female
169
171
10:55 min/km
181
172
5033
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #5033
Female 40-49
00:55:22
00:55:22
(00:54:19)
44
(170)
00:54:19
40-49
44
41
00:32:13
Female
170
161
10:51 min/km
182
184
5040
Sue JOHNSTONE
Sue JOHNSTONE #5040
Female 50-59
00:55:23
00:55:23
(00:54:39)
34
(171)
00:54:39
50-59
34
34
00:33:07
Female
171
173
10:55 min/km
183
176
5020
Natalie DAVIES
Natalie DAVIES #5020
Female 20-29
00:55:24
00:55:24
(00:54:33)
16
(172)
00:54:33
20-29
16
14
00:30:17
Female
172
165
10:54 min/km
184
177
5000
Alishia ANDERSON
Alishia ANDERSON #5000
Female 30-39
00:55:26
00:55:26
(00:54:36)
44
(173)
00:54:36
30-39
44
42
00:32:47
Female
173
166
10:55 min/km
185
185
5009
Sandra BORS
Sandra BORS #5009
Female 40-49
00:56:43
00:56:43
(00:56:00)
45
(174)
00:56:00
40-49
45
45
00:33:34
Female
174
174
11:11 min/km
186
186
5010
Trish LAMB
Trish LAMB #5010
Female 60-69
00:56:44
00:56:44
(00:56:01)
14
(175)
00:56:01
60-69
14
14
00:23:40
Female
175
175
11:12 min/km
187
187
5035
Nancy HENDERSON
Nancy HENDERSON #5035
Female 20-29
00:57:07
00:57:07
(00:56:13)
17
(176)
00:56:13
20-29
17
17
00:32:00
Female
176
176
11:14 min/km
188
188
5148
Patricia OLDACRES-DEAR
Patricia OLDACRES-DEAR #5148
Female 50-59
00:57:08
00:57:08
(00:56:13)
35
(177)
00:56:13
50-59
35
35
00:34:52
Female
177
177
11:14 min/km
189
189
5061
Gillian ROGERS
Gillian ROGERS #5061
Female 30-39
00:58:33
00:58:33
(00:57:34)
45
(178)
00:57:34
30-39
45
45
00:35:54
Female
178
178
11:30 min/km
190
190
5139
Anastasia MILLS
Anastasia MILLS #5139
Female 20-29
00:58:33
00:58:33
(00:57:34)
18
(179)
00:57:34
20-29
18
18
00:33:26
Female
179
179
11:30 min/km
191
191
5022
Marie DEVERELL
Marie DEVERELL #5022
Female 30-39
00:58:34
00:58:34
(00:57:34)
46
(180)
00:57:34
30-39
46
46
00:35:55
Female
180
180
11:30 min/km
192
192
5110
Rachelle DAY
Rachelle DAY #5110
Female Under 12
01:00:41
01:00:41
(00:59:47)
13
(181)
00:59:47
Under 12
13
13
00:39:59
Female
181
181
11:57 min/km
193
193
5117
Kimberly GOODACRE
Kimberly GOODACRE #5117
Female 20-29
01:00:49
01:00:49
(00:59:56)
19
(182)
00:59:56
20-29
19
19
00:35:42
Female
182
182
11:59 min/km
194
194
5192
Mackenzie GOODANE
Mackenzie GOODANE #5192
Female Under 12
01:00:50
01:00:50
(00:59:57)
14
(183)
00:59:57
Under 12
14
14
00:40:08
Female
183
183
11:59 min/km
5179
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #5179
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
5155
Tarrah PENNYCUICK
Tarrah PENNYCUICK #5155
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
5075
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER #5075
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
5076
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #5076
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Female
min/km
5036
Jenni HUTTON
Jenni HUTTON #5036
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Female
min/km
5027
Noala GOTSIS
Noala GOTSIS #5027
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
5039
Anna JARDINE
Anna JARDINE #5039
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
5051
Sheila PILLAY
Sheila PILLAY #5051
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
3
3
5173
Jonathan SWIFT
Jonathan SWIFT #5173
Male Under 16
00:19:20
00:19:20
(00:19:18)
1
(1)
00:19:18
Under 16
1
1
Male
1
1
3:51 min/km
6
6
5175
Michael SWIFT
Michael SWIFT #5175
Male Under 16
00:21:38
00:21:38
(00:21:36)
2
(2)
00:21:36
Under 16
2
2
00:02:19
Male
2
2
4:19 min/km
7
7
5089
Blake ANDREWS
Blake ANDREWS #5089
Male Under 12
00:22:13
00:22:13
(00:22:11)
1
(3)
00:22:11
Under 12
1
1
Male
3
3
4:26 min/km
12
12
5004
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5004
Male Under 12
00:22:53
00:22:53
(00:22:51)
2
(4)
00:22:51
Under 12
2
2
00:00:41
Male
4
4
4:34 min/km
26
23
1202
Adam SCOTT
Adam SCOTT #1202
Male 20-29
00:26:40
00:26:40
(00:25:45)
1
(5)
00:25:45
20-29
1
1
Male
5
5
5:08 min/km
27
25
1249
Ben WAUCHOPE
Ben WAUCHOPE #1249
Male 20-29
00:26:40
00:26:40
(00:25:47)
2
(6)
00:25:47
20-29
2
2
00:00:01
Male
6
6
5:09 min/km
46
46
5168
Tex SPARGO
Tex SPARGO #5168
Male Under 16
00:29:32
00:29:32
(00:28:55)
3
(7)
00:28:55
Under 16
3
3
00:10:12
Male
7
7
5:46 min/km
115
112
5111
Tyeson DAY
Tyeson DAY #5111
Male Under 12
00:40:47
00:40:47
(00:39:55)
3
(8)
00:39:55
Under 12
3
3
00:18:35
Male
8
8
7:58 min/km
120
122
5038
Eli JAMES
Eli JAMES #5038
Male Under 12
00:41:47
00:41:47
(00:41:40)
4
(9)
00:41:40
Under 12
4
4
00:19:35
Male
9
9
8:20 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (204 items)