City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
27
413
George BURBURY
George BURBURY #413
Male Y03
00:04:25.89
00:04:25.89
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:36.64
Male
25
Wembley
6
4
1
4:25 min/km
26
206
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #206
Female Y03
00:04:25.25
00:04:25.25
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.50
Female
2
Kapinara
1
16
1
4:25 min/km
25
612
Remi MERENDA
Remi MERENDA #612
Male Y03
00:04:25.05
00:04:25.05
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:35.81
Male
24
West Leederville
2
4
1
4:25 min/km
24
408
Sansa TATUM
Sansa TATUM #408
Female Y03
00:04:23.74
00:04:23.74
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Wembley
1
20
1
4:23 min/km
23
814
Hugh MORPHETT
Hugh MORPHETT #814
Male Y03
00:04:22.82
00:04:22.82
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:33.58
Male
23
Churchlands
3
4
1
4:22 min/km
22
315
George KALANTZIS
George KALANTZIS #315
Male Y03
00:04:20.20
00:04:20.20
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:30.95
Male
22
Mount Hawthorn
6
4
1
4:20 min/km
21
519
Oliver SCRIVEN
Oliver SCRIVEN #519
Male Y03
00:04:20.02
00:04:20.02
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:30.77
Male
21
Wembley Downs
2
4
1
4:20 min/km
20
119
Cameron REID
Cameron REID #119
Male Y03
00:04:19.49
00:04:19.49
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:30.24
Male
20
Floreat
2
4
1
4:19 min/km
19
417
Charlie JOHN
Charlie JOHN #417
Male Y03
00:04:19.38
00:04:19.38
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:30.14
Male
19
Wembley
5
4
1
4:19 min/km
18
13
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS #13
Male Y03
00:04:18.97
00:04:18.97
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:29.72
Male
18
City Beach
2
4
1
4:18 min/km
17
816
Angus PAYNE
Angus PAYNE #816
Male Y03
00:04:17.50
00:04:17.50
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:28.26
Male
17
Churchlands
2
4
1
4:17 min/km
16
712
Duncan ISLES
Duncan ISLES #712
Male Y03
00:04:17.50
00:04:17.50
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:28.26
Male
16
Woodlands
2
4
1
4:17 min/km
15
412
Michael BLEWETT
Michael BLEWETT #412
Male Y03
00:04:14.48
00:04:14.48
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:25.24
Male
15
Wembley
4
4
1
4:14 min/km
14
317
Patrick SEALE
Patrick SEALE #317
Male Y03
00:04:14.48
00:04:14.48
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:25.23
Male
14
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
1
4:14 min/km
13
316
Tate MUCJANKO
Tate MUCJANKO #316
Male Y03
00:04:11.44
00:04:11.44
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:22.20
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
1
4:11 min/km
12
211
Arki EYGELAAR
Arki EYGELAAR #211
Male Y03
00:04:10.42
00:04:10.42
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:21.17
Male
12
Kapinara
4
4
1
4:10 min/km
11
311
Kieran CUTRESS
Kieran CUTRESS #311
Male Y03
00:04:09.99
00:04:09.99
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:20.75
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
3
4
1
4:09 min/km
10
716
Tom TWOMEY
Tom TWOMEY #716
Male Y03
00:04:07.99
00:04:07.99
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:18.74
Male
10
Woodlands
1
4
1
4:07 min/km
9
310
Isaac BENGER
Isaac BENGER #310
Male Y03
00:04:07.37
00:04:07.37
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:18.12
Male
9
Mount Hawthorn
2
4
1
4:07 min/km
8
512
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #512
Male Y03
00:04:06.56
00:04:06.56
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:17.32
Male
8
Wembley Downs
1
4
1
4:06 min/km
7
812
Daniel MASSEY
Daniel MASSEY #812
Male Y03
00:04:05.95
00:04:05.95
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:16.71
Male
7
Churchlands
1
4
1
4:05 min/km
6
314
Charlie JOHNSON
Charlie JOHNSON #314
Male Y03
00:04:05.95
00:04:05.95
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:16.70
Male
6
Mount Hawthorn
1
4
1
4:05 min/km
5
609
Spencer HATHRILL
Spencer HATHRILL #609
Male Y03
00:04:05.14
00:04:05.14
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:15.90
Male
5
West Leederville
1
4
1
4:05 min/km
4
215
Nicolas STEELE
Nicolas STEELE #215
Male Y03
00:04:03.92
00:04:03.92
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:14.68
Male
4
Kapinara
3
8
1
4:03 min/km
3
420
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #420
Male Y03
00:03:59.99
00:03:59.99
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:10.75
Male
3
Wembley
3
12
1
3:59 min/km
2
418
Mitchell PEARCEY
Mitchell PEARCEY #418
Male Y03
00:03:55.39
00:03:55.39
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:06.15
Male
2
Wembley
2
16
1
3:55 min/km
1
17
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #17
Male Y03
00:03:49.24
00:03:49.24
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
City Beach
1
20
1
3:49 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)