ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
341
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #341
Male U/16
00:15:08.91
00:15:08.91
46
(151)
U/16
46
00:01:52.47
Male
151
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.14
4:10 min/km
195
62
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
72
24
84
347
Javan HUGHES
Javan HUGHES #347
Male U/19
00:14:44.38
00:14:44.38
40
(84)
U/19
40
00:02:24.92
Male
84
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:49.21
4:04 min/km
127
55
00:03:55.17
2:54 min/km
28
16
199
349
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #349
Male U/19
00:15:21.07
00:15:21.07
73
(199)
U/19
73
00:03:01.62
Male
199
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:01.58
4:09 min/km
180
71
00:04:19.49
3:12 min/km
289
90
495
343
Kye LEES
Kye LEES #343
Male U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
137
(495)
U/16
137
00:03:06.01
Male
495
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.63
4:36 min/km
656
168
00:04:10.81
3:05 min/km
154
48
1014
318
Caleb HUGHES
Caleb HUGHES #318
Male U/14
00:17:51.23
00:17:51.23
180
(1014)
U/14
180
00:04:01.88
Male
1014
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:05.45
4:56 min/km
1075
193
00:04:45.77
3:31 min/km
877
158
652
327
Abimifoluwa ONAMADE
Abimifoluwa ONAMADE #327
Male U/15
00:16:50.49
00:16:50.49
123
(652)
U/15
123
00:02:54.96
Male
652
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:35.99
4:45 min/km
839
162
00:04:14.50
3:08 min/km
195
38
859
299
Nathan WILLIS
Nathan WILLIS #299
Male U/13
00:17:23.27
00:17:23.27
131
(859)
U/13
131
00:02:44.41
Male
859
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:46.19
4:49 min/km
921
144
00:04:37.08
3:25 min/km
658
69
1064
302
Clayton ANGEL
Clayton ANGEL #302
Male U/13
00:18:01.01
00:18:01.01
181
(1064)
U/13
181
00:03:22.15
Male
1064
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.60
4:54 min/km
1036
176
00:05:01.41
3:43 min/km
1155
206
989
323
Tyler NOWAK
Tyler NOWAK #323
Male U/15
00:17:48.25
00:17:48.25
189
(989)
U/15
189
00:03:52.73
Male
989
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:04.61
4:56 min/km
1069
198
00:04:43.64
3:30 min/km
833
177
1118
313
Callum PIERCY
Callum PIERCY #313
Male U/14
00:18:11.68
00:18:11.68
198
(1118)
U/14
198
00:04:22.34
Male
1118
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:00.64
4:54 min/km
1043
184
00:05:11.04
3:50 min/km
1287
254
496
344
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
Mackenzie WILLIAMS #344
Male U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
138
(496)
U/16
138
00:03:06.01
Male
496
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:06.42
4:34 min/km
605
157
00:04:16.02
3:09 min/km
228
67
364
348
Luke HANSEN
Luke HANSEN #348
Male U/19
00:16:00.34
00:16:00.34
123
(364)
U/19
123
00:03:40.89
Male
364
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.96
4:25 min/km
429
137
00:04:17.38
3:10 min/km
252
82
614
338
George WILLIAMSON
George WILLIAMSON #338
Male U/16
00:16:42.79
00:16:42.79
161
(614)
U/16
161
00:03:26.35
Male
614
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:01.38
4:32 min/km
566
150
00:04:41.41
3:28 min/km
781
178
1336
322
Owen YANDELL
Owen YANDELL #322
Male U/14
00:19:08.64
00:19:08.64
254
(1336)
U/14
254
00:05:19.30
Male
1336
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:19.71
5:01 min/km
1163
209
00:05:48.93
4:18 min/km
1544
327
1039
326
Andrew GIBSON
Andrew GIBSON #326
Male U/15
00:17:54.54
00:17:54.54
200
(1039)
U/15
200
00:03:59.01
Male
1039
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:01.58
4:54 min/km
1047
194
00:04:52.95
3:37 min/km
1008
202
1107
311
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #311
Male U/13
00:18:09.33
00:18:09.33
191
(1107)
U/13
191
00:03:30.46
Male
1107
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.34
4:54 min/km
1041
179
00:05:08.99
3:48 min/km
1248
234
1389
303
Isaac AVERILL
Isaac AVERILL #303
Male U/14
00:19:24.79
00:19:24.79
268
(1389)
U/14
268
00:05:35.44
Male
1389
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:14.69
5:22 min/km
1401
274
00:05:10.09
3:49 min/km
1265
244
1281
304
William LANTZKE
William LANTZKE #304
Male U/13
00:18:52.92
00:18:52.92
242
(1281)
U/13
242
00:04:14.05
Male
1281
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:40.34
5:09 min/km
1265
239
00:05:12.58
3:51 min/km
1306
245
679
340
Jack WILLIS
Jack WILLIS #340
Male U/16
00:16:53.91
00:16:53.91
174
(679)
U/16
174
00:03:37.47
Male
679
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:13.56
4:36 min/km
663
170
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
749
173
1199
329
Thirupathynatha VISAKAN
Thirupathynatha VISAKAN #329
Male U/15
00:18:29.34
00:18:29.34
228
(1199)
U/15
228
00:04:33.81
Male
1199
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:21.28
5:02 min/km
1168
215
00:05:08.06
3:48 min/km
1239
240
1324
332
Nikiel GOVENDER
Nikiel GOVENDER #332
Male U/15
00:19:05.49
00:19:05.49
241
(1324)
U/15
241
00:05:09.96
Male
1324
CAREY BAPTIST
6
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:23.77
5:25 min/km
1430
262
00:04:41.71
3:28 min/km
790
170
1013
334
Kyal RICHARDSON
Kyal RICHARDSON #334
Male U/16
00:17:51.18
00:17:51.18
230
(1013)
U/16
230
00:04:34.74
Male
1013
CAREY BAPTIST
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:01.11
4:54 min/km
1046
244
00:04:50.07
3:34 min/km
953
209
1382
312
Anthony LANCE
Anthony LANCE #312
Male U/13
00:19:22.11
00:19:22.11
268
(1382)
U/13
268
00:04:43.24
Male
1382
CAREY BAPTIST
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:10.61
5:20 min/km
1393
274
00:05:11.49
3:50 min/km
1295
242
1451
350
Jason CAPORN
Jason CAPORN #350
Male U/14
00:19:57.03
00:19:57.03
292
(1451)
U/14
292
00:06:07.69
Male
1451
CAREY BAPTIST
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:21.41
5:25 min/km
1423
282
00:05:35.62
4:08 min/km
1492
309
386
Jacob KERBEL
Jacob KERBEL #386
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CARMEL
Wave 2 U13
387
Itai HILU
Itai HILU #387
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CARMEL
Wave 4 U14
388
Joshua BRAUNSTEIN
Joshua BRAUNSTEIN #388
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CARMEL
Wave 4 U14
390
Max LEMER
Max LEMER #390
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CARMEL
Wave 4 U14
399
Jake RUBENSTEIN
Jake RUBENSTEIN #399
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CARMEL
Wave 6 U15
409
Daniel KATZ
Daniel KATZ #409
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CARMEL
Wave 8 U16
414
Alon TUCKER
Alon TUCKER #414
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CARMEL
Wave 8 U16
1175
383
Menachem WHITE
Menachem WHITE #383
Male U/13
00:18:24.13
00:18:24.13
209
(1175)
U/13
209
00:03:45.26
Male
1175
CARMEL
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:30.02
5:05 min/km
1211
221
00:04:54.11
3:37 min/km
1031
168
384
410
Ethan AMOR
Ethan AMOR #410
Male U/16
00:16:04.66
00:16:04.66
111
(384)
U/16
111
00:02:48.22
Male
384
CARMEL
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:25.46
4:18 min/km
307
102
00:04:39.19
3:26 min/km
723
166
176
405
Natan SHUFRIN
Natan SHUFRIN #405
Male U/15
00:15:15.87
00:15:15.87
29
(176)
U/15
29
00:01:20.34
Male
176
CARMEL
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.60
4:07 min/km
157
23
00:04:20.26
3:12 min/km
304
66
1166
392
Michael YAMEN
Michael YAMEN #392
Male U/14
00:18:21.80
00:18:21.80
215
(1166)
U/14
215
00:04:32.46
Male
1166
CARMEL
1
4:35 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:23.57
5:03 min/km
1174
211
00:04:58.23
3:40 min/km
1111
205
1619
395
Daniel STARKOWITZ
Daniel STARKOWITZ #395
Male U/14
00:22:19.21
00:22:19.21
340
(1619)
U/14
340
00:08:29.86
Male
1619
CARMEL
2
5:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:22.53
6:10 min/km
1621
340
00:05:56.67
4:24 min/km
1571
332
629
397
Noah HOENIG
Noah HOENIG #397
Male U/15
00:16:45.11
00:16:45.11
119
(629)
U/15
119
00:02:49.59
Male
629
CARMEL
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:00.36
4:31 min/km
562
102
00:04:44.75
3:30 min/km
858
182
1388
381
Samuel NEAMTU
Samuel NEAMTU #381
Male U/13
00:19:24.75
00:19:24.75
271
(1388)
U/13
271
00:04:45.89
Male
1388
CARMEL
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:09.58
5:20 min/km
1389
271
00:05:15.17
3:53 min/km
1336
255
1484
411
Warren KEZURER
Warren KEZURER #411
Male U/16
00:20:10.96
00:20:10.96
293
(1484)
U/16
293
00:06:54.52
Male
1484
CARMEL
2
5:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:07.29
5:42 min/km
1539
300
00:05:03.66
3:44 min/km
1187
248
1347
402
Royie RAHAMIM
Royie RAHAMIM #402
Male U/15
00:19:13.18
00:19:13.18
249
(1347)
U/15
249
00:05:17.66
Male
1347
CARMEL
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:29.04
5:27 min/km
1449
266
00:04:44.14
3:30 min/km
842
178
1548
418
Jarred WOLPERT
Jarred WOLPERT #418
Male U/16
00:20:53.91
00:20:53.91
299
(1548)
U/16
299
00:07:37.47
Male
1548
CARMEL
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:26.57
5:49 min/km
1572
302
00:05:27.33
4:02 min/km
1436
291
1393
382
Asher RAITER
Asher RAITER #382
Male U/13
00:19:27.38
00:19:27.38
272
(1393)
U/13
272
00:04:48.51
Male
1393
CARMEL
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:06.33
5:19 min/km
1373
266
00:05:21.04
3:57 min/km
1387
270
1357
407
Jonah FROMAN
Jonah FROMAN #407
Male U/15
00:19:16.22
00:19:16.22
251
(1357)
U/15
251
00:05:20.69
Male
1357
CARMEL
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:28.86
5:27 min/km
1446
264
00:04:47.35
3:32 min/km
909
190
1560
412
Avi KOTKIS
Avi KOTKIS #412
Male U/16
00:21:01.24
00:21:01.24
302
(1560)
U/16
302
00:07:44.80
Male
1560
CARMEL
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:07.14
5:42 min/km
1538
299
00:05:54.10
4:22 min/km
1561
304
1390
406
Yonatan ZULBERG
Yonatan ZULBERG #406
Male U/15
00:19:25.57
00:19:25.57
257
(1390)
U/15
257
00:05:30.04
Male
1390
CARMEL
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:28.87
5:27 min/km
1447
265
00:04:56.69
3:39 min/km
1082
218
1565
419
Noah SILBERT
Noah SILBERT #419
Male U/16
00:21:03.26
00:21:03.26
303
(1565)
U/16
303
00:07:46.83
Male
1565
CARMEL
5
5:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:27.39
5:49 min/km
1574
303
00:05:35.87
4:08 min/km
1494
298
421
Lucas CATTALINI
Lucas CATTALINI #421
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
422
Lachlan WILLS
Lachlan WILLS #422
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
430
Jacob WOODS
Jacob WOODS #430
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
431
Thomas STIPINOVIC
Thomas STIPINOVIC #431
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2084 items)