John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
756
Aislinn MORRIS
Aislinn MORRIS #756
Female Y11
00:17:57.36
00:17:57.36
20
(151)
Y11
20
00:05:24.88
Female
151
Campion
28
5:47 min/km
00:08:35.99
5:32 min/km
117
12
00:09:21.37
6:02 min/km
165
20
152
641
Chloe ANNING
Chloe ANNING #641
Female Y10
00:17:57.92
00:17:57.92
15
(152)
Y10
15
00:04:50.44
Female
152
Loyola
25
5:47 min/km
00:08:48.36
5:40 min/km
153
16
00:09:09.56
5:54 min/km
154
15
153
1028
Caitlin EGAN MARTINEZ
Caitlin EGAN MARTINEZ #1028
Female Y12
00:17:57.97
00:17:57.97
13
(153)
Y12
13
00:04:50.72
Female
153
St. Louis
22
5:47 min/km
00:08:46.84
5:39 min/km
148
13
00:09:11.12
5:55 min/km
156
17
154
1065
Dara FOURNIER
Dara FOURNIER #1065
Female Y12
00:17:57.97
00:17:57.97
14
(154)
Y12
14
00:04:50.72
Female
154
Ward
28
5:47 min/km
00:08:45.84
5:39 min/km
142
12
00:09:12.13
5:56 min/km
157
18
155
257
Mia DOWDALL
Mia DOWDALL #257
Female Y08
00:17:58.56
00:17:58.56
36
(155)
Y08
36
00:04:18.49
Female
155
Loreto
29
5:47 min/km
00:09:00.49
5:48 min/km
171
36
00:08:58.07
5:47 min/km
141
35
156
858
Jessica MATERA
Jessica MATERA #858
Female Y11
00:17:59.73
00:17:59.73
21
(156)
Y11
21
00:05:27.25
Female
156
St. Louis
23
5:48 min/km
00:08:37.69
5:33 min/km
121
14
00:09:22.04
6:02 min/km
166
21
157
472
Zoe HOPKINS
Zoe HOPKINS #472
Female Y09
00:18:00.34
00:18:00.34
35
(157)
Y09
35
00:04:52.65
Female
157
Loyola
26
5:48 min/km
00:09:01.78
5:49 min/km
173
39
00:08:58.56
5:47 min/km
142
31
158
28
Zara TAYLOR
Zara TAYLOR #28
Female Y07
00:18:03.58
00:18:03.58
35
(158)
Y07
35
00:04:46.68
Female
158
Campion
29
5:49 min/km
00:08:46.26
5:39 min/km
144
39
00:09:17.31
5:59 min/km
162
34
159
411
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #411
Female Y09
00:18:04.21
00:18:04.21
36
(159)
Y09
36
00:04:56.52
Female
159
Koolyangarra
22
5:49 min/km
00:08:02.06
5:11 min/km
76
13
00:10:02.15
6:28 min/km
215
48
160
393
Grace MARKEY
Grace MARKEY #393
Female Y09
00:18:04.41
00:18:04.41
37
(160)
Y09
37
00:04:56.71
Female
160
Campion
30
5:49 min/km
00:09:08.47
5:53 min/km
179
41
00:08:55.93
5:45 min/km
136
29
161
305
Chelsea TAN
Chelsea TAN #305
Female Y08
00:18:13.38
00:18:13.38
37
(161)
Y08
37
00:04:33.31
Female
161
Loyola
27
5:52 min/km
00:08:42.84
5:37 min/km
134
29
00:09:30.54
6:08 min/km
177
40
162
49
Asha PATON
Asha PATON #49
Female Y07
00:18:15.57
00:18:15.57
36
(162)
Y07
36
00:04:58.67
Female
162
Koolyangarra
23
5:53 min/km
00:08:41.19
5:36 min/km
126
35
00:09:34.37
6:10 min/km
183
37
163
319
Ava KWEI
Ava KWEI #319
Female Y08
00:18:15.60
00:18:15.60
38
(163)
Y08
38
00:04:35.52
Female
163
St. Louis
24
5:53 min/km
00:08:51.78
5:43 min/km
159
32
00:09:23.82
6:03 min/km
169
37
164
14
Caitlin JACKSON
Caitlin JACKSON #14
Female Y07
00:18:16.78
00:18:16.78
37
(164)
Y07
37
00:04:59.88
Female
164
Campion
31
5:53 min/km
00:08:45.85
5:39 min/km
143
38
00:09:30.92
6:08 min/km
178
36
165
1013
Violette MURPHY
Violette MURPHY #1013
Female Y12
00:18:18.85
00:18:18.85
15
(165)
Y12
15
00:05:11.60
Female
165
Loyola
28
5:54 min/km
00:09:13.46
5:57 min/km
185
16
00:09:05.39
5:51 min/km
150
15
166
861
Isabella MILLER
Isabella MILLER #861
Female Y11
00:18:20.69
00:18:20.69
22
(166)
Y11
22
00:05:48.21
Female
166
St. Louis
25
5:55 min/km
00:08:49.61
5:41 min/km
156
21
00:09:31.07
6:08 min/km
179
24
167
503
Emily MCAULIFFE
Emily MCAULIFFE #503
Female Y09
00:18:20.86
00:18:20.86
38
(167)
Y09
38
00:05:13.16
Female
167
St. Louis
26
5:55 min/km
00:09:21.90
6:02 min/km
203
49
00:08:58.95
5:47 min/km
145
33
168
489
Jenna AYLMORE
Jenna AYLMORE #489
Female Y09
00:18:21.20
00:18:21.20
39
(168)
Y09
39
00:05:13.50
Female
168
St. Louis
27
5:55 min/km
00:09:21.91
6:02 min/km
204
50
00:08:59.29
5:47 min/km
146
34
169
621
Zoe HEWSON
Zoe HEWSON #621
Female Y10
00:18:24.47
00:18:24.47
16
(169)
Y10
16
00:05:16.98
Female
169
Loreto
30
5:56 min/km
00:09:09.08
5:54 min/km
181
17
00:09:15.39
5:58 min/km
160
16
170
172
Erica NIKOLOSKI
Erica NIKOLOSKI #172
Female Y07
00:18:27.15
00:18:27.15
38
(170)
Y07
38
00:05:10.25
Female
170
Ward
29
5:57 min/km
00:08:26.19
5:26 min/km
102
29
00:10:00.96
6:27 min/km
214
42
171
510
Mia RAKICH
Mia RAKICH #510
Female Y09
00:18:34.70
00:18:34.70
40
(171)
Y09
40
00:05:27.00
Female
171
St. Louis
28
5:59 min/km
00:09:08.80
5:54 min/km
180
42
00:09:25.89
6:05 min/km
170
39
172
1059
Hannah BARRY
Hannah BARRY #1059
Female Y12
00:18:38.25
00:18:38.25
16
(172)
Y12
16
00:05:31.00
Female
172
Ward
30
6:00 min/km
00:09:43.98
6:16 min/km
219
22
00:08:54.27
5:44 min/km
133
13
173
496
Zoe FURNESS
Zoe FURNESS #496
Female Y09
00:18:39.31
00:18:39.31
41
(173)
Y09
41
00:05:31.61
Female
173
St. Louis
29
6:01 min/km
00:09:07.47
5:53 min/km
177
40
00:09:31.84
6:08 min/km
180
41
174
930
Sashi TANDON
Sashi TANDON #930
Female Y12
00:18:40.16
00:18:40.16
17
(174)
Y12
17
00:05:32.91
Female
174
Campion
32
6:01 min/km
00:09:18.92
6:00 min/km
197
18
00:09:21.24
6:02 min/km
164
19
175
479
Georgie LISTER
Georgie LISTER #479
Female Y09
00:18:41.34
00:18:41.34
42
(175)
Y09
42
00:05:33.65
Female
175
Loyola
29
6:01 min/km
00:09:17.55
5:59 min/km
193
45
00:09:23.79
6:03 min/km
168
38
176
824
Grace DAWBER
Grace DAWBER #824
Female Y11
00:18:44.73
00:18:44.73
23
(176)
Y11
23
00:06:12.25
Female
176
Loyola
30
6:02 min/km
00:08:51.45
5:42 min/km
158
22
00:09:53.28
6:22 min/km
204
26
177
882
Ella BARDINET
Ella BARDINET #882
Female Y11
00:18:44.73
00:18:44.73
24
(177)
Y11
24
00:06:12.25
Female
177
Ward
31
6:02 min/km
00:08:53.43
5:44 min/km
161
23
00:09:51.30
6:21 min/km
203
25
178
312
Tiffany CESARE
Tiffany CESARE #312
Female Y08
00:18:45.43
00:18:45.43
39
(178)
Y08
39
00:05:05.35
Female
178
St. Louis
30
6:03 min/km
00:09:07.62
5:53 min/km
178
41
00:09:37.80
6:12 min/km
187
42
179
1004
Savannah KELLY
Savannah KELLY #1004
Female Y12
00:18:45.87
00:18:45.87
18
(179)
Y12
18
00:05:38.62
Female
179
Loyola
31
6:03 min/km
00:08:51.92
5:43 min/km
160
14
00:09:53.94
6:23 min/km
206
28
180
543
Milla VARNER
Milla VARNER #543
Female Y09
00:18:47.22
00:18:47.22
43
(180)
Y09
43
00:05:39.53
Female
180
Ward
32
6:03 min/km
00:08:43.29
5:37 min/km
135
29
00:10:03.93
6:29 min/km
218
49
181
441
Catherine FORD
Catherine FORD #441
Female Y09
00:18:47.42
00:18:47.42
44
(181)
Y09
44
00:05:39.73
Female
181
Loreto
31
6:03 min/km
00:08:47.15
5:40 min/km
149
31
00:10:00.27
6:27 min/km
213
47
182
254
Skye D'AMBROSIO
Skye D'AMBROSIO #254
Female Y08
00:18:47.43
00:18:47.43
40
(182)
Y08
40
00:05:07.35
Female
182
Loreto
32
6:03 min/km
00:09:18.21
6:00 min/km
196
46
00:09:29.21
6:07 min/km
176
39
183
725
Eloise ROBERTS
Eloise ROBERTS #725
Female Y10
00:18:47.71
00:18:47.71
17
(183)
Y10
17
00:05:40.23
Female
183
Ward
33
6:03 min/km
00:08:48.15
5:40 min/km
152
15
00:09:59.56
6:26 min/km
212
22
184
516
Tayla VIVIAN
Tayla VIVIAN #516
Female Y09
00:18:48.20
00:18:48.20
45
(184)
Y09
45
00:05:40.50
Female
184
St. Louis
31
6:03 min/km
00:09:21.28
6:02 min/km
201
48
00:09:26.91
6:05 min/km
173
40
185
198
Felicity DOWNES
Felicity DOWNES #198
Female Y08
00:18:49.51
00:18:49.51
41
(185)
Y08
41
00:05:09.44
Female
185
Campion
33
6:04 min/km
00:09:20.46
6:01 min/km
200
48
00:09:29.05
6:07 min/km
175
38
186
962
Juliette STEENS
Juliette STEENS #962
Female Y12
00:18:50.11
00:18:50.11
19
(186)
Y12
19
00:05:42.86
Female
186
Koolyangarra
24
6:04 min/km
00:09:26.45
6:05 min/km
212
20
00:09:23.65
6:03 min/km
167
20
187
559
Olivia EASTWOOD
Olivia EASTWOOD #559
Female Y10
00:18:52.06
00:18:52.06
18
(187)
Y10
18
00:05:44.57
Female
187
Campion
34
6:05 min/km
00:09:25.49
6:04 min/km
209
19
00:09:26.56
6:05 min/km
172
17
188
738
Emily BANTOCK
Emily BANTOCK #738
Female Y11
00:18:52.16
00:18:52.16
25
(188)
Y11
25
00:06:19.68
Female
188
Campion
35
6:05 min/km
00:09:25.93
6:05 min/km
211
26
00:09:26.22
6:05 min/km
171
22
189
853
Jasmin COLLINS
Jasmin COLLINS #853
Female Y11
00:18:52.35
00:18:52.35
26
(189)
Y11
26
00:06:19.87
Female
189
St. Louis
32
6:05 min/km
00:09:25.42
6:04 min/km
208
25
00:09:26.93
6:05 min/km
174
23
190
161
Evangeline GARREFFA
Evangeline GARREFFA #161
Female Y07
00:18:55.33
00:18:55.33
39
(190)
Y07
39
00:05:38.43
Female
190
Ward
34
6:06 min/km
00:09:09.63
5:54 min/km
182
41
00:09:45.69
6:17 min/km
196
39
191
188
Georgie BANTOCK
Georgie BANTOCK #188
Female Y08
00:18:55.59
00:18:55.59
42
(191)
Y08
42
00:05:15.52
Female
191
Campion
36
6:06 min/km
00:09:14.52
5:57 min/km
187
43
00:09:41.07
6:14 min/km
194
46
192
210
Kaia PROSPER
Kaia PROSPER #210
Female Y08
00:18:55.59
00:18:55.59
43
(192)
Y08
43
00:05:15.52
Female
192
Campion
37
6:06 min/km
00:09:14.99
5:58 min/km
188
44
00:09:40.60
6:14 min/km
193
45
193
424
Ava RAWSON
Ava RAWSON #424
Female Y09
00:18:56.95
00:18:56.95
46
(193)
Y09
46
00:05:49.25
Female
193
Koolyangarra
25
6:06 min/km
00:09:19.64
6:01 min/km
198
47
00:09:37.30
6:12 min/km
186
43
194
985
Bianca LOWENADLER
Bianca LOWENADLER #985
Female Y12
00:18:58.50
00:18:58.50
20
(194)
Y12
20
00:05:51.25
Female
194
Loreto
33
6:07 min/km
00:09:25.04
6:04 min/km
207
19
00:09:33.45
6:09 min/km
181
21
195
130
Ebony COURT
Ebony COURT #130
Female Y07
00:18:59.77
00:18:59.77
40
(195)
Y07
40
00:05:42.87
Female
195
St. Louis
33
6:07 min/km
00:09:21.40
6:02 min/km
202
44
00:09:38.37
6:13 min/km
190
38
196
1043
Hayley MILLS
Hayley MILLS #1043
Female Y12
00:19:00.67
00:19:00.67
21
(196)
Y12
21
00:05:53.42
Female
196
St. Louis
34
6:07 min/km
00:09:13.46
5:57 min/km
186
17
00:09:47.21
6:18 min/km
197
24
197
231
Madeleine MATTHEWS
Madeleine MATTHEWS #231
Female Y08
00:19:01.18
00:19:01.18
44
(197)
Y08
44
00:05:21.10
Female
197
Koolyangarra
26
6:08 min/km
00:09:22.90
6:03 min/km
205
49
00:09:38.27
6:13 min/km
189
43
198
6
Sophie CROFTS
Sophie CROFTS #6
Female Y07
00:19:10.40
00:19:10.40
41
(198)
Y07
41
00:05:53.50
Female
198
Campion
38
6:11 min/km
00:09:10.93
5:55 min/km
184
42
00:09:59.47
6:26 min/km
211
41
199
617
Sarah FLAVELL
Sarah FLAVELL #617
Female Y10
00:19:12.36
00:19:12.36
19
(199)
Y10
19
00:06:04.87
Female
199
Loreto
34
6:11 min/km
00:09:17.86
5:59 min/km
195
18
00:09:54.50
6:23 min/km
208
20
200
1002
Xinyue JIANG
Xinyue JIANG #1002
Female Y12
00:19:14.25
00:19:14.25
22
(200)
Y12
22
00:06:07.00
Female
200
Loyola
32
6:12 min/km
00:09:34.48
6:10 min/km
217
21
00:09:39.76
6:14 min/km
192
23
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (517 items)