Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
516
Kaya NESTER
Kaya NESTER #516
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
518
Lucy PADBURY
Lucy PADBURY #518
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
520
Meagan POPKISS
Meagan POPKISS #520
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
522
Hayley ROMANO
Hayley ROMANO #522
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
524
Shani WILBERS
Shani WILBERS #524
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
501
Faith KEE
Faith KEE #501
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
508
Emily MARSHALL
Emily MARSHALL #508
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
512
Tayla MILES
Tayla MILES #512
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
513
Sophie MITCHELL
Sophie MITCHELL #513
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
498
Kayla CHIN
Kayla CHIN #498
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
210
Clea FEATHERSTONE
Clea FEATHERSTONE #210
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
202
Hayley BALDOCK
Hayley BALDOCK #202
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
203
Ella BRADLEY
Ella BRADLEY #203
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
204
Jasmine BROOMFIELD
Jasmine BROOMFIELD #204
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
238
Ashlin REEVE
Ashlin REEVE #238
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
229
Grace CRAPPER
Grace CRAPPER #229
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
233
Ella DALAIS
Ella DALAIS #233
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
222
Lani BLACKWOOD
Lani BLACKWOOD #222
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
223
Tara BRADSHAW
Tara BRADSHAW #223
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
227
Adele CORLESS
Adele CORLESS #227
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
1
753
Maxime MERCIER
Maxime MERCIER #753
Female Y10
00:12:12.73
00:12:12.73
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
King
1
300
4:04 min/km
00:08:28.94
4:14 min/km
2
1
00:03:43.78
3:43 min/km
2
2
2
1083
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1083
Female Y10
00:12:12.73
00:12:12.73
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:00:00.00
Female
2
Stirling
1
299
4:04 min/km
00:08:29.19
4:14 min/km
3
2
00:03:43.54
3:43 min/km
1
1
22
178
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #178
Female Y10
00:14:42.60
00:14:42.60
3
(22)
Y10
3
00:02:29.87
Female
22
Eyre
4
298
4:54 min/km
00:10:00.68
5:00 min/km
26
4
00:04:41.92
4:41 min/km
22
5
23
1081
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #1081
Female Y10
00:14:43.60
00:14:43.60
4
(23)
Y10
4
00:02:30.87
Female
23
Stirling
6
297
4:54 min/km
00:09:48.09
4:54 min/km
21
3
00:04:55.51
4:55 min/km
36
6
30
1094
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1094
Female Y10
00:15:04.20
00:15:04.20
5
(30)
Y10
5
00:02:51.47
Female
30
Stirling
9
296
5:01 min/km
00:10:28.00
5:14 min/km
33
6
00:04:36.19
4:36 min/km
17
3
31
766
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #766
Female Y10
00:15:04.60
00:15:04.60
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:02:51.87
Female
31
King
14
295
5:01 min/km
00:10:27.00
5:13 min/km
32
5
00:04:37.60
4:37 min/km
19
4
39
464
Nikhita NAGESWARAN
Nikhita NAGESWARAN #464
Female Y10
00:15:54.38
00:15:54.38
7
(39)
Y10
7
00:03:41.65
Female
39
Forrest
6
294
5:18 min/km
00:10:37.61
5:18 min/km
37
7
00:05:16.76
5:16 min/km
61
7
69
184
Georgia BRAY
Georgia BRAY #184
Female Y10
00:17:09.45
00:17:09.45
8
(69)
Y10
8
00:04:56.72
Female
69
Eyre
11
293
5:43 min/km
00:11:41.39
5:50 min/km
74
9
00:05:28.06
5:28 min/km
75
8
74
181
Kiara BECKER
Kiara BECKER #181
Female Y10
00:17:14.95
00:17:14.95
9
(74)
Y10
9
00:05:02.22
Female
74
Eyre
14
292
5:44 min/km
00:11:42.40
5:51 min/km
77
12
00:05:32.55
5:32 min/km
85
11
76
763
Abbie SCOTT
Abbie SCOTT #763
Female Y10
00:17:24.92
00:17:24.92
10
(76)
Y10
10
00:05:12.19
Female
76
King
20
291
5:48 min/km
00:11:42.40
5:51 min/km
78
13
00:05:42.51
5:42 min/km
94
14
80
163
Laura DIXON
Laura DIXON #163
Female Y10
00:17:31.82
00:17:31.82
11
(80)
Y10
11
00:05:19.09
Female
80
Eyre
16
290
5:50 min/km
00:11:41.58
5:50 min/km
75
10
00:05:50.24
5:50 min/km
100
15
83
494
Georgia MCCABE
Georgia MCCABE #494
Female Y10
00:17:38.76
00:17:38.76
12
(83)
Y10
12
00:05:26.03
Female
83
Forrest
17
289
5:52 min/km
00:11:41.99
5:50 min/km
76
11
00:05:56.77
5:56 min/km
110
17
84
477
Charlotte GAVIN
Charlotte GAVIN #477
Female Y10
00:17:42.58
00:17:42.58
13
(84)
Y10
13
00:05:29.85
Female
84
Forrest
20
288
5:54 min/km
00:12:10.54
6:05 min/km
94
16
00:05:32.04
5:32 min/km
84
10
85
1076
Jacinta FLYNN
Jacinta FLYNN #1076
Female Y10
00:17:42.66
00:17:42.66
14
(85)
Y10
14
00:05:29.93
Female
85
Stirling
16
287
5:54 min/km
00:12:08.30
6:04 min/km
89
14
00:05:34.36
5:34 min/km
90
13
86
757
Teah PITT
Teah PITT #757
Female Y10
00:17:43.04
00:17:43.04
15
(86)
Y10
15
00:05:30.31
Female
86
King
28
286
5:54 min/km
00:12:10.33
6:05 min/km
92
15
00:05:32.71
5:32 min/km
86
12
87
456
Ella MENZIES
Ella MENZIES #456
Female Y10
00:17:43.05
00:17:43.05
16
(87)
Y10
16
00:05:30.32
Female
87
Forrest
26
285
5:54 min/km
00:12:11.57
6:05 min/km
95
17
00:05:31.47
5:31 min/km
83
9
107
751
Eloise KURELIC
Eloise KURELIC #751
Female Y10
00:18:55.31
00:18:55.31
17
(107)
Y10
17
00:06:42.58
Female
107
King
31
284
6:18 min/km
00:12:24.00
6:12 min/km
99
19
00:06:31.31
6:31 min/km
145
21
108
491
Elizabeth MATHER
Elizabeth MATHER #491
Female Y10
00:18:55.57
00:18:55.57
18
(108)
Y10
18
00:06:42.84
Female
108
Forrest
29
283
6:18 min/km
00:12:24.00
6:12 min/km
98
18
00:06:31.56
6:31 min/km
146
22
121
183
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #183
Female Y10
00:19:16.93
00:19:16.93
19
(121)
Y10
19
00:07:04.20
Female
121
Eyre
28
282
6:25 min/km
00:12:46.81
6:23 min/km
109
20
00:06:30.12
6:30 min/km
144
20
122
750
Amelia BLAIKIE
Amelia BLAIKIE #750
Female Y10
00:19:20.01
00:19:20.01
20
(122)
Y10
20
00:07:07.28
Female
122
King
36
281
6:26 min/km
00:13:07.99
6:33 min/km
118
21
00:06:12.02
6:12 min/km
126
18
126
779
Rachael SHAPCOTT
Rachael SHAPCOTT #779
Female Y10
00:19:36.06
00:19:36.06
21
(126)
Y10
21
00:07:23.33
Female
126
King
37
280
6:32 min/km
00:13:15.12
6:37 min/km
123
22
00:06:20.94
6:20 min/km
134
19
133
490
Sophia MATASSA
Sophia MATASSA #490
Female Y10
00:20:15.06
00:20:15.06
22
(133)
Y10
22
00:08:02.33
Female
133
Forrest
37
279
6:45 min/km
00:13:15.93
6:37 min/km
124
23
00:06:59.12
6:59 min/km
175
31
142
770
Madelein VAN RENSBURG
Madelein VAN RENSBURG #770
Female Y10
00:20:33.99
00:20:33.99
23
(142)
Y10
23
00:08:21.26
Female
142
King
40
278
6:51 min/km
00:13:52.89
6:56 min/km
134
25
00:06:41.10
6:41 min/km
153
23
143
762
Leziel SAN JUAN
Leziel SAN JUAN #762
Female Y10
00:20:35.05
00:20:35.05
24
(143)
Y10
24
00:08:22.32
Female
143
King
42
277
6:51 min/km
00:13:43.66
6:51 min/km
130
24
00:06:51.38
6:51 min/km
165
28
153
171
Alannah NUGENT
Alannah NUGENT #171
Female Y10
00:21:34.52
00:21:34.52
25
(153)
Y10
25
00:09:21.79
Female
153
Eyre
40
276
7:11 min/km
00:14:35.53
7:17 min/km
156
29
00:06:58.99
6:58 min/km
174
30
154
489
Jordan MARCIANO
Jordan MARCIANO #489
Female Y10
00:21:34.73
00:21:34.73
26
(154)
Y10
26
00:09:22.00
Female
154
Forrest
40
275
7:11 min/km
00:14:38.12
7:19 min/km
157
30
00:06:56.60
6:56 min/km
170
29
160
1066
Isabella KIRBY
Isabella KIRBY #1066
Female Y10
00:21:39.21
00:21:39.21
27
(160)
Y10
27
00:09:26.48
Female
160
Stirling
30
274
7:13 min/km
00:14:54.05
7:27 min/km
163
31
00:06:45.16
6:45 min/km
159
25
162
1050
Chloú BALDWIN
Chloú BALDWIN #1050
Female Y10
00:21:39.81
00:21:39.81
28
(162)
Y10
28
00:09:27.08
Female
162
Stirling
32
273
7:13 min/km
00:14:54.65
7:27 min/km
164
32
00:06:45.16
6:45 min/km
160
26
170
156
Emily BILLINGHAM
Emily BILLINGHAM #156
Female Y10
00:22:24.52
00:22:24.52
29
(170)
Y10
29
00:10:11.79
Female
170
Eyre
47
272
7:28 min/km
00:14:01.65
7:00 min/km
141
27
00:08:22.87
8:22 min/km
234
35
171
761
Manrose SAINI
Manrose SAINI #761
Female Y10
00:22:24.72
00:22:24.72
30
(171)
Y10
30
00:10:11.99
Female
171
King
48
271
7:28 min/km
00:14:56.27
7:28 min/km
166
33
00:07:28.45
7:28 min/km
194
33
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (537 items)