Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
743
1066
Mia CARR
Mia CARR #1066
Female Y09
00:26:30.87
00:26:30.87
61
(339)
Y09
61
00:12:30.31
Female
339
Xavier
122
1
8:50 min/km
746
1006
Monica AMALRAJ
Monica AMALRAJ #1006
Female Y08
00:26:31.77
00:26:31.77
71
(341)
Y08
71
00:13:29.25
Female
341
Xavier
123
1
8:50 min/km
749
1035
Macy PEARCE
Macy PEARCE #1035
Female Y08
00:26:35.00
00:26:35.00
74
(344)
Y08
74
00:13:32.48
Female
344
Xavier
124
1
8:51 min/km
759
1160
Amelia YARDLEY
Amelia YARDLEY #1160
Female Y10
00:26:43.87
00:26:43.87
44
(348)
Y10
44
00:12:49.81
Female
348
Xavier
125
1
8:54 min/km
776
1072
Greta ARMITAGE
Greta ARMITAGE #1072
Female Y10
00:27:01.77
00:27:01.77
52
(363)
Y10
52
00:13:07.71
Female
363
Xavier
126
1
9:00 min/km
784
1103
Kiara SPENCER
Kiara SPENCER #1103
Female Y10
00:27:04.61
00:27:04.61
58
(370)
Y10
58
00:13:10.55
Female
370
Xavier
127
1
9:01 min/km
787
1011
Holly BROCKWELL
Holly BROCKWELL #1011
Female Y09
00:27:05.11
00:27:05.11
66
(373)
Y09
66
00:13:04.55
Female
373
Xavier
128
1
9:01 min/km
791
1068
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #1068
Female Y09
00:27:09.27
00:27:09.27
67
(375)
Y09
67
00:13:08.71
Female
375
Xavier
129
1
9:03 min/km
802
1012
Riley BROWN
Riley BROWN #1012
Male Y09
00:27:33.34
00:27:33.34
71
(424)
Y09
71
00:15:07.79
Male
424
Xavier
130
1
9:11 min/km
807
1177
Daniel EWALD
Daniel EWALD #1177
Male Y09
00:27:33.95
00:27:33.95
73
(427)
Y09
73
00:15:08.39
Male
427
Xavier
131
1
9:11 min/km
816
1076
Ashleigh WALL
Ashleigh WALL #1076
Male Y10
00:27:50.57
00:27:50.57
68
(432)
Y10
68
00:15:43.24
Male
432
Xavier
132
1
9:16 min/km
817
1075
Tyler O'BRIEN
Tyler O'BRIEN #1075
Male Y10
00:27:50.76
00:27:50.76
69
(433)
Y10
69
00:15:43.43
Male
433
Xavier
133
1
9:16 min/km
818
1025
Calli NGUYEN
Calli NGUYEN #1025
Female Y12
00:27:53.18
00:27:53.18
34
(385)
Y12
34
00:12:58.39
Female
385
Xavier
134
7
9:17 min/km
827
1169
Tayah FARRINGTON
Tayah FARRINGTON #1169
Female Y07
00:28:02.17
00:28:02.17
96
(391)
Y07
96
00:14:24.78
Female
391
Xavier
135
1
9:20 min/km
830
1192
Jessica THOMAS
Jessica THOMAS #1192
Female Y12
00:28:10.25
00:28:10.25
35
(394)
Y12
35
00:13:15.46
Female
394
Xavier
136
6
9:23 min/km
831
1143
Jarrod RILEY
Jarrod RILEY #1143
Male Y07
00:28:12.37
00:28:12.37
85
(437)
Y07
85
00:16:10.44
Male
437
Xavier
137
1
9:24 min/km
832
1141
Chloe Mia MATA
Chloe Mia MATA #1141
Female Y07
00:28:14.94
00:28:14.94
98
(395)
Y07
98
00:14:37.55
Female
395
Xavier
138
1
9:24 min/km
834
1106
Jaide BROWN
Jaide BROWN #1106
Female Y12
00:28:17.66
00:28:17.66
36
(396)
Y12
36
00:13:22.87
Female
396
Xavier
139
5
9:25 min/km
842
1080
Ella-Jane DA SILVA-SIBRAA
Ella-Jane DA SILVA-SIBRAA #1080
Female Y12
00:28:25.06
00:28:25.06
39
(402)
Y12
39
00:13:30.27
Female
402
Xavier
140
2
9:28 min/km
845
1007
Isabella BASSIE
Isabella BASSIE #1007
Female Y08
00:28:28.11
00:28:28.11
82
(404)
Y08
82
00:15:25.60
Female
404
Xavier
141
1
9:29 min/km
847
1018
Rosa Belle JUECO
Rosa Belle JUECO #1018
Female Y11
00:28:29.12
00:28:29.12
56
(406)
Y11
56
00:14:51.11
Female
406
Xavier
142
1
9:29 min/km
848
1188
Jade GIGACZ
Jade GIGACZ #1188
Female Y11
00:28:30.73
00:28:30.73
57
(407)
Y11
57
00:14:52.73
Female
407
Xavier
143
1
9:30 min/km
849
1019
Sungananji SIBALE
Sungananji SIBALE #1019
Female Y11
00:28:30.90
00:28:30.90
58
(408)
Y11
58
00:14:52.90
Female
408
Xavier
144
1
9:30 min/km
850
1146
Antonia PIRES
Antonia PIRES #1146
Female Y08
00:28:34.40
00:28:34.40
84
(409)
Y08
84
00:15:31.88
Female
409
Xavier
145
1
9:31 min/km
851
1111
Hayley WATERS
Hayley WATERS #1111
Female Y12
00:28:34.58
00:28:34.58
41
(410)
Y12
41
00:13:39.79
Female
410
Xavier
146
1
9:31 min/km
854
1088
Anna Nina VALDERRAMA
Anna Nina VALDERRAMA #1088
Female Y07
00:28:42.92
00:28:42.92
99
(413)
Y07
99
00:15:05.53
Female
413
Xavier
147
1
9:34 min/km
858
1189
Ella PATERSON
Ella PATERSON #1189
Female Y11
00:28:48.77
00:28:48.77
62
(417)
Y11
62
00:15:10.76
Female
417
Xavier
148
1
9:36 min/km
878
1148
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1148
Male Y08
00:29:00.22
00:29:00.22
85
(456)
Y08
85
00:16:57.47
Male
456
Xavier
149
1
9:40 min/km
885
1089
Zachary CHANDER
Zachary CHANDER #1089
Male Y08
00:29:05.70
00:29:05.70
87
(459)
Y08
87
00:17:02.95
Male
459
Xavier
150
1
9:41 min/km
900
1120
Mackenzie PARKE
Mackenzie PARKE #1120
Female Y08
00:29:20.79
00:29:20.79
87
(436)
Y08
87
00:16:18.28
Female
436
Xavier
151
1
9:46 min/km
904
1139
Shana SOARES
Shana SOARES #1139
Female Y12
00:29:25.27
00:29:25.27
57
(440)
Y12
57
00:14:30.48
Female
440
Xavier
152
1
9:48 min/km
906
1156
Finlay GOW
Finlay GOW #1156
Male Y10
00:29:26.27
00:29:26.27
74
(466)
Y10
74
00:17:18.94
Male
466
Xavier
153
1
9:48 min/km
913
1137
Rein SAMANIEGO
Rein SAMANIEGO #1137
Female Y12
00:29:31.35
00:29:31.35
63
(446)
Y12
63
00:14:36.56
Female
446
Xavier
154
1
9:50 min/km
918
1022
Trejean HAMMOND
Trejean HAMMOND #1022
Male Y12
00:29:49.16
00:29:49.16
77
(468)
Y12
77
00:18:58.83
Male
468
Xavier
155
1
9:56 min/km
921
1032
Lauren THOMAS
Lauren THOMAS #1032
Female Y07
00:29:51.23
00:29:51.23
101
(453)
Y07
101
00:16:13.83
Female
453
Xavier
156
1
9:57 min/km
930
1190
Brent GOODALL
Brent GOODALL #1190
Male Y12
00:30:33.13
00:30:33.13
78
(469)
Y12
78
00:19:42.81
Male
469
Xavier
157
0
10:11 min/km
934
1087
Abigail TYLER
Abigail TYLER #1087
Female Y07
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
106
(465)
Y07
106
00:18:06.76
Female
465
Xavier
158
0
10:34 min/km
938
1038
Kiana MENDES
Kiana MENDES #1038
Female Y09
00:31:45.80
00:31:45.80
74
(469)
Y09
74
00:17:45.24
Female
469
Xavier
159
0
10:35 min/km
939
1017
Arianna POGUET
Arianna POGUET #1017
Female Y10
00:31:46.00
00:31:46.00
65
(470)
Y10
65
00:17:51.94
Female
470
Xavier
160
0
10:35 min/km
941
1049
Gymo MATA
Gymo MATA #1049
Male Y11
00:32:15.16
00:32:15.16
68
(470)
Y11
68
00:20:46.17
Male
470
Xavier
161
0
10:45 min/km
943
1074
Andrea MIHALJEVIC
Andrea MIHALJEVIC #1074
Female Y10
00:32:21.27
00:32:21.27
66
(473)
Y10
66
00:18:27.21
Female
473
Xavier
162
0
10:47 min/km
946
1015
Immanjeet Jas SINGH
Immanjeet Jas SINGH #1015
Male Y09
00:32:45.12
00:32:45.12
74
(471)
Y09
74
00:20:19.57
Male
471
Xavier
163
0
10:55 min/km
950
1064
Kailee BROWN
Kailee BROWN #1064
Female Y09
00:33:01.02
00:33:01.02
76
(478)
Y09
76
00:19:00.46
Female
478
Xavier
164
0
11:00 min/km
952
1078
Elizabeth FERGUSON
Elizabeth FERGUSON #1078
Female Y11
00:33:24.07
00:33:24.07
67
(480)
Y11
67
00:19:46.07
Female
480
Xavier
165
0
11:08 min/km
985
Tyler HILTON
Tyler HILTON #985
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Teresa
0
957
Rebecca PHELAN
Rebecca PHELAN #957
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Teresa
0
958
Joseph REILLY
Joseph REILLY #958
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Teresa
0
960
Kayne CRAPELLA
Kayne CRAPELLA #960
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Teresa
0
964
Ella PAGE
Ella PAGE #964
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Teresa
0
969
Erin REDDY
Erin REDDY #969
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Teresa
0
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1171 items)