Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
636
57
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #57
Male Y12
00:24:47.30
00:24:47.30
57
(364)
Y12
57
00:13:56.98
Male
364
Chisholm
119
1
8:15 min/km
653
189
Kiara JOHNSTONE
Kiara JOHNSTONE #189
Female Y10
00:25:01.77
00:25:01.77
37
(285)
Y10
37
00:11:07.70
Female
285
Chisholm
120
4
8:20 min/km
655
128
Kate WOODHOUSE
Kate WOODHOUSE #128
Female Y09
00:25:03.13
00:25:03.13
54
(287)
Y09
54
00:11:02.57
Female
287
Chisholm
121
1
8:21 min/km
656
182
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #182
Female Y09
00:25:03.60
00:25:03.60
55
(288)
Y09
55
00:11:03.04
Female
288
Chisholm
122
1
8:21 min/km
662
193
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #193
Female Y11
00:25:06.20
00:25:06.20
39
(294)
Y11
39
00:11:28.19
Female
294
Chisholm
123
2
8:22 min/km
664
140
Zoe NORMAN
Zoe NORMAN #140
Female Y12
00:25:07.38
00:25:07.38
27
(296)
Y12
27
00:10:12.59
Female
296
Chisholm
124
14
8:22 min/km
668
142
Charlotte CROSBY
Charlotte CROSBY #142
Female Y07
00:25:17.57
00:25:17.57
76
(299)
Y07
76
00:11:40.17
Female
299
Chisholm
125
1
8:25 min/km
669
120
Myca Margareth VILLANUEVA
Myca Margareth VILLANUEVA #120
Female Y07
00:25:17.76
00:25:17.76
77
(300)
Y07
77
00:11:40.36
Female
300
Chisholm
126
1
8:25 min/km
677
106
Samuel GALLON
Samuel GALLON #106
Male Y10
00:25:23.98
00:25:23.98
64
(374)
Y10
64
00:13:16.65
Male
374
Chisholm
127
1
8:27 min/km
681
95
Charlise HAENOW
Charlise HAENOW #95
Female Y08
00:25:27.30
00:25:27.30
63
(307)
Y08
63
00:12:24.78
Female
307
Chisholm
128
1
8:29 min/km
684
94
Tehlea FLYNN
Tehlea FLYNN #94
Female Y08
00:25:27.49
00:25:27.49
66
(310)
Y08
66
00:12:24.97
Female
310
Chisholm
129
1
8:29 min/km
685
171
Bethany BLOGG
Bethany BLOGG #171
Female Y07
00:25:27.89
00:25:27.89
82
(311)
Y07
82
00:11:50.49
Female
311
Chisholm
130
1
8:29 min/km
687
18
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #18
Female Y11
00:25:37.93
00:25:37.93
41
(313)
Y11
41
00:11:59.92
Female
313
Chisholm
131
1
8:32 min/km
690
190
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #190
Female Y10
00:25:41.70
00:25:41.70
40
(316)
Y10
40
00:11:47.64
Female
316
Chisholm
132
1
8:33 min/km
695
175
Lily BAAS-VISSER
Lily BAAS-VISSER #175
Female Y08
00:25:50.22
00:25:50.22
68
(321)
Y08
68
00:12:47.70
Female
321
Chisholm
133
1
8:36 min/km
703
136
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #136
Female Y11
00:25:54.85
00:25:54.85
48
(326)
Y11
48
00:12:16.85
Female
326
Chisholm
134
1
8:38 min/km
728
181
Ochollo AKWACH
Ochollo AKWACH #181
Male Y09
00:26:13.46
00:26:13.46
58
(396)
Y09
58
00:13:47.91
Male
396
Chisholm
135
1
8:44 min/km
738
96
Alexander KWAN
Alexander KWAN #96
Male Y08
00:26:24.72
00:26:24.72
77
(403)
Y08
77
00:14:21.97
Male
403
Chisholm
136
1
8:48 min/km
741
100
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ #100
Female Y09
00:26:29.87
00:26:29.87
59
(337)
Y09
59
00:12:29.31
Female
337
Chisholm
137
1
8:49 min/km
758
131
Tanatswa FURAMERA
Tanatswa FURAMERA #131
Female Y10
00:26:43.73
00:26:43.73
43
(347)
Y10
43
00:12:49.67
Female
347
Chisholm
138
1
8:54 min/km
765
85
Caitlin GRLJUSICH
Caitlin GRLJUSICH #85
Female Y12
00:26:50.29
00:26:50.29
31
(354)
Y12
31
00:11:55.50
Female
354
Chisholm
139
10
8:56 min/km
801
180
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #180
Male Y08
00:27:33.02
00:27:33.02
81
(423)
Y08
81
00:15:30.26
Male
423
Chisholm
140
1
9:11 min/km
803
16
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #16
Male Y11
00:27:33.49
00:27:33.49
64
(425)
Y11
64
00:16:04.50
Male
425
Chisholm
141
1
9:11 min/km
805
28
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #28
Female Y12
00:27:33.58
00:27:33.58
32
(379)
Y12
32
00:12:38.79
Female
379
Chisholm
142
9
9:11 min/km
806
54
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #54
Female Y12
00:27:33.77
00:27:33.77
33
(380)
Y12
33
00:12:38.98
Female
380
Chisholm
143
8
9:11 min/km
808
1
Gabriel COLMENARES RODRIGUES
Gabriel COLMENARES RODRIGUES #1
Male Y07
00:27:37.90
00:27:37.90
80
(428)
Y07
80
00:15:35.98
Male
428
Chisholm
144
1
9:12 min/km
811
6
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS #6
Female Y07
00:27:41.49
00:27:41.49
92
(381)
Y07
92
00:14:04.09
Female
381
Chisholm
145
1
9:13 min/km
813
38
Charli GIFFORD
Charli GIFFORD #38
Female Y08
00:27:45.14
00:27:45.14
77
(382)
Y08
77
00:14:42.62
Female
382
Chisholm
146
1
9:15 min/km
829
61
Bianca BARJAKTAREVIC
Bianca BARJAKTAREVIC #61
Female Y07
00:28:08.56
00:28:08.56
97
(393)
Y07
97
00:14:31.16
Female
393
Chisholm
147
1
9:22 min/km
859
50
Bethany STITSON
Bethany STITSON #50
Female Y10
00:28:48.81
00:28:48.81
62
(418)
Y10
62
00:14:54.75
Female
418
Chisholm
148
1
9:36 min/km
868
111
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #111
Male Y12
00:28:54.41
00:28:54.41
69
(447)
Y12
69
00:18:04.09
Male
447
Chisholm
149
1
9:38 min/km
870
165
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #165
Female Y11
00:28:55.27
00:28:55.27
63
(422)
Y11
63
00:15:17.27
Female
422
Chisholm
150
1
9:38 min/km
871
129
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #129
Male Y10
00:28:56.71
00:28:56.71
70
(449)
Y10
70
00:16:49.39
Male
449
Chisholm
151
1
9:38 min/km
879
39
Jason GRLJUSICH
Jason GRLJUSICH #39
Male Y08
00:29:02.00
00:29:02.00
86
(457)
Y08
86
00:16:59.24
Male
457
Chisholm
152
1
9:40 min/km
892
86
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW #86
Female Y12
00:29:07.65
00:29:07.65
49
(429)
Y12
49
00:14:12.86
Female
429
Chisholm
153
1
9:42 min/km
894
146
Joseph STITSON
Joseph STITSON #146
Male Y08
00:29:09.50
00:29:09.50
89
(464)
Y08
89
00:17:06.75
Male
464
Chisholm
154
1
9:43 min/km
897
170
Gabrielle WILLIAMS
Gabrielle WILLIAMS #170
Female Y12
00:29:19.61
00:29:19.61
53
(433)
Y12
53
00:14:24.82
Female
433
Chisholm
155
1
9:46 min/km
903
196
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #196
Female Y12
00:29:25.07
00:29:25.07
56
(439)
Y12
56
00:14:30.28
Female
439
Chisholm
156
1
9:48 min/km
912
141
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #141
Female Y12
00:29:30.74
00:29:30.74
62
(445)
Y12
62
00:14:35.95
Female
445
Chisholm
157
1
9:50 min/km
923
139
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #139
Female Y12
00:29:54.39
00:29:54.39
69
(455)
Y12
69
00:14:59.60
Female
455
Chisholm
158
1
9:58 min/km
926
3
Lucy CULLEN
Lucy CULLEN #3
Female Y07
00:30:01.18
00:30:01.18
103
(458)
Y07
103
00:16:23.78
Female
458
Chisholm
159
0
10:00 min/km
927
55
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #55
Female Y12
00:30:04.14
00:30:04.14
71
(459)
Y12
71
00:15:09.35
Female
459
Chisholm
160
0
10:01 min/km
931
184
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #184
Female Y09
00:30:38.30
00:30:38.30
71
(462)
Y09
71
00:16:37.74
Female
462
Chisholm
161
0
10:12 min/km
932
127
Aleria-Rose COLES
Aleria-Rose COLES #127
Female Y09
00:31:20.82
00:31:20.82
72
(463)
Y09
72
00:17:20.26
Female
463
Chisholm
162
0
10:26 min/km
942
179
Patricia SILVERLOCK
Patricia SILVERLOCK #179
Female Y08
00:32:19.42
00:32:19.42
88
(472)
Y08
88
00:19:16.91
Female
472
Chisholm
163
0
10:46 min/km
944
48
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU #48
Female Y10
00:32:21.47
00:32:21.47
67
(474)
Y10
67
00:18:27.41
Female
474
Chisholm
164
0
10:47 min/km
949
10
Ella BRINDLEY
Ella BRINDLEY #10
Female Y09
00:32:59.39
00:32:59.39
75
(477)
Y09
75
00:18:58.83
Female
477
Chisholm
165
0
10:59 min/km
953
197
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #197
Male Y12
00:33:31.35
00:33:31.35
79
(473)
Y12
79
00:22:41.03
Male
473
Chisholm
166
0
11:10 min/km
956
154
Fabio AGRELA
Fabio AGRELA #154
Male Y10
00:34:04.80
00:34:04.80
77
(476)
Y10
77
00:21:57.47
Male
476
Chisholm
167
0
11:21 min/km
214
Marko GALE
Marko GALE #214
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
0
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1171 items)