John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
817
312
Hailemichael DINKU
Hailemichael DINKU #312
Male Y12
00:42:12.87
00:42:12.87
62
(433)
Y12
62
00:29:54.16
Male
433
KELM
136
3.5
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
816
796
Surafael ABEBE
Surafael ABEBE #796
Male Y12
00:42:12.67
00:42:12.67
61
(432)
Y12
61
00:29:53.96
Male
432
ROEB
138
3.5
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
815
802
Teihla CLARK
Teihla CLARK #802
Female Y12
00:42:08.98
00:42:08.98
64
(384)
Y12
64
00:26:48.75
Female
384
ROEB
137
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
814
156
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #156
Male Y12
00:42:08.38
00:42:08.38
60
(431)
Y12
60
00:29:49.67
Male
431
DURH
138
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
813
741
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #741
Female Y10
00:42:04.96
00:42:04.96
55
(383)
Y10
55
00:25:36.51
Female
383
ROEB
136
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
812
424
Amelie MURISON
Amelie MURISON #424
Female Y10
00:42:04.96
00:42:04.96
54
(382)
Y10
54
00:25:36.51
Female
382
NEWB
142
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
811
601
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #601
Female Y10
00:42:04.76
00:42:04.76
53
(381)
Y10
53
00:25:36.31
Female
381
PARM
127
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
810
427
Alyssa PHELAN
Alyssa PHELAN #427
Female Y10
00:42:04.76
00:42:04.76
52
(380)
Y10
52
00:25:36.31
Female
380
NEWB
141
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
809
417
Tamara HRISTOVA
Tamara HRISTOVA #417
Female Y10
00:42:04.76
00:42:04.76
51
(379)
Y10
51
00:25:36.31
Female
379
NEWB
140
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
808
750
Cassandra MASTERS
Cassandra MASTERS #750
Female Y10
00:42:04.52
00:42:04.52
50
(378)
Y10
50
00:25:36.07
Female
378
ROEB
135
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
807
454
Mitchell MCCARTHY
Mitchell MCCARTHY #454
Male Y11
00:42:02.52
00:42:02.52
69
(430)
Y11
69
00:29:53.19
Male
430
NEWB
139
3.5
12:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
806
575
Victor TRIFON
Victor TRIFON #575
Male Y09
00:41:33.50
00:41:33.50
80
(429)
Y09
80
00:28:04.29
Male
429
PARM
126
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
805
74
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #74
Male Y09
00:41:33.30
00:41:33.30
79
(428)
Y09
79
00:28:04.09
Male
428
DURH
137
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
804
957
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #957
Female Y11
00:41:22.65
00:41:22.65
68
(377)
Y11
68
00:24:34.44
Female
377
SAND
136
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
803
284
Shwe Yi HET
Shwe Yi HET #284
Female Y11
00:41:22.37
00:41:22.37
67
(376)
Y11
67
00:24:34.15
Female
376
KELM
135
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
802
279
Leanne DANG
Leanne DANG #279
Female Y11
00:41:22.27
00:41:22.27
66
(375)
Y11
66
00:24:34.06
Female
375
KELM
134
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
801
790
Carla VO
Carla VO #790
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
65
(374)
Y11
65
00:24:33.75
Female
374
ROEB
134
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
800
627
Liane TU
Liane TU #627
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
64
(373)
Y11
64
00:24:33.75
Female
373
PARM
125
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
799
608
Rachael HUTT
Rachael HUTT #608
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
63
(372)
Y11
63
00:24:33.75
Female
372
PARM
124
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
798
238
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #238
Male Y09
00:41:21.20
00:41:21.20
78
(427)
Y09
78
00:27:51.99
Male
427
KELM
133
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
797
72
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #72
Male Y09
00:41:20.78
00:41:20.78
77
(426)
Y09
77
00:27:51.57
Male
426
DURH
136
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
796
234
Declan KENNETT
Declan KENNETT #234
Male Y09
00:41:20.53
00:41:20.53
76
(425)
Y09
76
00:27:51.32
Male
425
KELM
132
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
795
385
Jacob BAKER
Jacob BAKER #385
Male Y09
00:41:20.51
00:41:20.51
75
(424)
Y09
75
00:27:51.30
Male
424
NEWB
138
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
794
892
Simeon KIRKOVSKI
Simeon KIRKOVSKI #892
Male Y09
00:41:20.26
00:41:20.26
74
(423)
Y09
74
00:27:51.05
Male
423
SAND
135
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
793
300
Paige WADE
Paige WADE #300
Female Y11
00:41:17.25
00:41:17.25
62
(371)
Y11
62
00:24:29.04
Female
371
KELM
131
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
792
751
Edward MIRCO
Edward MIRCO #751
Male Y10
00:41:16.71
00:41:16.71
84
(422)
Y10
84
00:28:33.18
Male
422
ROEB
133
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
791
920
Haima JAYASANKAR
Haima JAYASANKAR #920
Female Y10
00:41:15.69
00:41:15.69
49
(370)
Y10
49
00:24:47.23
Female
370
SAND
134
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
790
929
Keshini RAMSAMY
Keshini RAMSAMY #929
Female Y10
00:41:15.48
00:41:15.48
48
(369)
Y10
48
00:24:47.03
Female
369
SAND
133
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
789
941
Caitlin AUSTIN
Caitlin AUSTIN #941
Female Y11
00:41:12.52
00:41:12.52
61
(368)
Y11
61
00:24:24.31
Female
368
SAND
132
3.5
11:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
788
962
Chris RUTLAND
Chris RUTLAND #962
Male Y11
00:41:12.03
00:41:12.03
68
(421)
Y11
68
00:29:02.69
Male
421
SAND
131
3.5
11:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
787
307
Skyler BOYD
Skyler BOYD #307
Female Y12
00:40:58.91
00:40:58.91
63
(367)
Y12
63
00:25:38.68
Female
367
KELM
130
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
786
324
Bach PHAM
Bach PHAM #324
Male Y12
00:40:58.48
00:40:58.48
59
(420)
Y12
59
00:28:39.77
Male
420
KELM
129
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
785
249
Jomana ALAMIR
Jomana ALAMIR #249
Female Y10
00:40:58.29
00:40:58.29
47
(366)
Y10
47
00:24:29.84
Female
366
KELM
128
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
784
154
Mackenzie LEMONS
Mackenzie LEMONS #154
Female Y12
00:40:58.09
00:40:58.09
62
(365)
Y12
62
00:25:37.86
Female
365
DURH
135
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
783
647
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #647
Female Y12
00:40:57.27
00:40:57.27
61
(364)
Y12
61
00:25:37.04
Female
364
PARM
123
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
782
127
Koray SOLAK
Koray SOLAK #127
Male Y11
00:40:57.27
00:40:57.27
67
(419)
Y11
67
00:28:47.94
Male
419
DURH
134
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
781
657
Kristen ZANDVLIET
Kristen ZANDVLIET #657
Female Y12
00:40:57.24
00:40:57.24
60
(363)
Y12
60
00:25:37.02
Female
363
PARM
122
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
780
323
Lainee O'KEEFE
Lainee O'KEEFE #323
Female Y12
00:40:56.98
00:40:56.98
59
(362)
Y12
59
00:25:36.75
Female
362
KELM
127
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
779
177
Anthony CALABRO
Anthony CALABRO #177
Male Y07
00:40:56.75
00:40:56.75
72
(418)
Y07
72
00:27:17.35
Male
418
KELM
126
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
778
975
Angelique FRISINA
Angelique FRISINA #975
Female Y12
00:40:56.73
00:40:56.73
58
(361)
Y12
58
00:25:36.50
Female
361
SAND
130
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
777
321
Amy MARAZIS
Amy MARAZIS #321
Female Y12
00:40:56.66
00:40:56.66
57
(360)
Y12
57
00:25:36.44
Female
360
KELM
125
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
776
171
Jayden ALLEN
Jayden ALLEN #171
Male Y07
00:40:56.50
00:40:56.50
71
(417)
Y07
71
00:27:17.11
Male
417
KELM
124
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
775
917
Georgia GERICH
Georgia GERICH #917
Female Y10
00:40:56.43
00:40:56.43
46
(359)
Y10
46
00:24:27.98
Female
359
SAND
129
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
774
410
Asha CAMERON
Asha CAMERON #410
Female Y10
00:40:55.83
00:40:55.83
45
(358)
Y10
45
00:24:27.37
Female
358
NEWB
137
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
773
806
Stefanie JOHNSTON
Stefanie JOHNSTON #806
Female Y12
00:40:54.61
00:40:54.61
56
(357)
Y12
56
00:25:34.39
Female
357
ROEB
132
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
772
107
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #107
Male Y11
00:40:53.78
00:40:53.78
66
(416)
Y11
66
00:28:44.44
Male
416
DURH
133
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
771
320
Zachary LANDY
Zachary LANDY #320
Male Y12
00:40:25.40
00:40:25.40
58
(415)
Y12
58
00:28:06.69
Male
415
KELM
123
3.5
11:32 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
770
586
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #586
Female Y10
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
44
(356)
Y10
44
00:23:46.24
Female
356
PARM
121
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
769
260
Jessica KIOSSES
Jessica KIOSSES #260
Female Y10
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
43
(355)
Y10
43
00:23:46.24
Female
355
KELM
122
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
768
254
Ariana CALABRO
Ariana CALABRO #254
Female Y10
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
42
(354)
Y10
42
00:23:46.24
Female
354
KELM
121
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (965 items)