X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
288
1521
Just Try'n To ...
Just Try'n To ... #1521
Female Female Team
02:28:45.29
02:28:45.29
16
(73)
Female Team
16
00:30:09.10
Female
73
Rachael McDonald
Sharyn Vanderbeek
Leanne Hough
8:06 min/km
00:22:56.70
32:46 min/km
294
17
82
00:00:59.75
86
12
17
01:00:11.06
9:42 min/km
261
9
57
00:00:54.66
104
14
28
01:03:43.11
10.4 km/h
285
16
71
217
1044
Kate REYNOLDS
Kate REYNOLDS #1044
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:49.26
02:09:49.26
16
(35)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
16
00:25:37.49
Female
35
7:04 min/km
00:19:49.22
28:18 min/km
251
25
71
00:02:46.04
269
25
75
00:54:33.78
8:48 min/km
212
19
37
00:01:06.83
145
14
44
00:51:33.38
12.8 km/h
206
14
30
296
1120
Belinda CROOME
Belinda CROOME #1120
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:37:40.02
02:37:40.02
20
(78)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
20
00:53:40.63
Female
78
8:35 min/km
00:21:36.86
30:52 min/km
280
21
78
00:02:01.64
195
10
53
01:11:32.18
11:32 min/km
306
19
80
00:01:35.43
222
14
66
01:00:53.90
10.8 km/h
277
14
65
197
1139
Fiona CROWE
Fiona CROWE #1139
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:05:37.89
02:05:37.89
6
(29)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
6
00:21:38.49
Female
29
6:50 min/km
00:16:30.91
23:35 min/km
102
7
25
00:01:29.37
142
7
34
00:54:26.17
8:46 min/km
211
7
36
00:01:40.65
233
15
67
00:51:30.77
12.8 km/h
204
5
29
313
1075
Lloyd JONES
Lloyd JONES #1075
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
03:02:12.16
03:02:12.16
46
(164)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
46
01:41:06.91
Male
164
9:55 min/km
00:25:01.71
35:45 min/km
305
45
161
00:03:18.80
292
42
149
01:11:40.69
11:33 min/km
307
46
166
00:01:08.54
156
15
58
01:21:02.41
8.1 km/h
314
47
165
40
1060
Nicola HAYES
Nicola HAYES #1060
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:44:11.77
01:44:11.77
1
(3)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
1
Female
3
5:40 min/km
00:13:33.21
19:21 min/km
11
2
3
00:00:54.77
75
2
14
00:45:54.45
7:24 min/km
93
2
9
00:01:09.13
161
15
48
00:42:40.20
15.5 km/h
66
2
2
30
1012
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #1012
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:41:40.28
01:41:40.28
6
(25)
Junior Male (U18)
6
00:05:36.46
Male
25
5:32 min/km
00:16:30.25
23:34 min/km
101
12
55
00:01:31.99
147
9
52
00:40:42.43
6:33 min/km
28
6
22
00:01:08.45
155
15
57
00:41:47.15
15.8 km/h
55
10
40
289
1522
Hook Line And Sinker
Hook Line And Sinker #1522
Female Female Team
02:30:13.76
02:30:13.76
17
(74)
Female Team
17
00:31:37.57
Female
74
Marie Dee
Michelle Hardy
Onchada Amarak-Davis
8:11 min/km
00:30:17.27
43:16 min/km
319
19
88
00:01:04.36
94
14
19
01:09:44.48
11:14 min/km
302
16
76
00:00:54.68
105
15
29
00:48:12.95
13.7 km/h
162
2
14
72
1535
Bad-Ass
Bad-Ass #1535
Male Male Team
01:47:48.30
01:47:48.30
6
(51)
Male Team
6
00:17:20.69
Male
51
Paul Gardner
Christian Atkins-Gardner
Christian Atkins-Gardner
5:52 min/km
00:12:15.45
17:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:34.78
3
1
2
00:49:04.01
7:54 min/km
143
8
108
00:01:35.10
221
15
98
00:44:18.95
14.9 km/h
103
9
73
179
1567
Pally Xxtreme
Pally Xxtreme #1567
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:28.60
02:03:28.60
23
(38)
Mixed Team
23
00:26:30.39
Mixed
38
Dianne Mclean
Nichola Middlemiss
Steve Mclean
6:43 min/km
00:15:37.21
22:18 min/km
70
9
17
00:00:41.77
19
8
13
01:01:18.22
9:53 min/km
272
34
52
00:00:43.54
44
15
25
00:45:07.83
14.6 km/h
120
23
34
75
1254
Mick LUPLAU
Mick LUPLAU #1254
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:48:20.28
01:48:20.28
17
(54)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
17
00:16:15.84
Male
54
5:54 min/km
00:19:07.20
27:18 min/km
226
40
118
00:01:30.30
144
12
51
00:44:37.44
7:11 min/km
71
16
57
00:01:08.77
158
15
59
00:41:56.55
15.7 km/h
58
13
42
34
1587
2teens
2teens #1587
Mixed Junior Team
01:42:54.38
01:42:54.38
4
(8)
Junior Team
4
00:08:41.86
Mixed
8
Rya Hwight
Asher Hwight
Asher Hwight
5:36 min/km
00:14:37.46
20:53 min/km
31
6
11
00:00:33.03
1
1
1
00:34:25.51
5:33 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:16.54
183
15
54
00:52:01.83
12.7 km/h
210
15
52
88
1585
Johnson Blows Johnson
Johnson Blows Johnson #1585
Mixed Mixed Team
01:50:35.75
01:50:35.75
10
(17)
Mixed Team
10
00:13:37.54
Mixed
17
Kirstyn Johnson
Tamara Blow
Chuck Johnson
6:01 min/km
00:14:28.55
20:40 min/km
26
5
8
00:00:43.68
33
15
23
00:53:39.83
8:39 min/km
206
24
35
00:00:43.68
47
16
26
00:41:00.00
16.1 km/h
38
10
11
272
1525
Team Pineapple
Team Pineapple #1525
Female Female Team
02:24:18.75
02:24:18.75
11
(63)
Female Team
11
00:25:42.56
Female
63
Katie Dunn
Carly Fry
Sarah Bright
7:51 min/km
00:21:07.77
30:11 min/km
274
16
75
00:00:42.77
29
4
4
01:00:33.12
9:45 min/km
265
10
59
00:01:01.55
129
16
37
01:00:53.52
10.8 km/h
276
15
64
257
1505
Davies Duo
Davies Duo #1505
Mixed Junior Team
02:20:31.25
02:20:31.25
17
(58)
Junior Team
17
00:46:18.73
Mixed
58
Katie Davies
Nathan Davies
Nathan Davies
7:39 min/km
00:27:53.24
39:50 min/km
312
18
62
00:00:42.26
25
7
17
00:58:19.56
9:24 min/km
242
14
44
00:01:26.26
202
16
58
00:52:09.91
12.7 km/h
213
17
54
113
1243
Charles DICKIE
Charles DICKIE #1243
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:06.34
01:53:06.34
20
(81)
Junior Male (U18)
20
00:17:02.52
Male
81
6:09 min/km
00:18:50.21
26:54 min/km
201
27
106
00:04:28.93
316
36
165
00:46:07.14
7:26 min/km
97
22
75
00:01:11.58
165
16
64
00:42:28.46
15.5 km/h
65
11
46
65
1168
Laurence WALKER
Laurence WALKER #1168
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:28.61
01:47:28.61
13
(46)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
13
00:15:24.18
Male
46
5:51 min/km
00:16:46.22
23:57 min/km
111
22
60
00:01:19.27
118
4
35
00:46:51.13
7:33 min/km
108
22
84
00:01:08.87
159
16
60
00:41:23.12
15.9 km/h
43
7
30
214
1066
Courtney GIBLETT
Courtney GIBLETT #1066
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:46.64
02:09:46.64
15
(33)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
15
00:25:34.86
Female
33
7:04 min/km
00:17:43.91
25:19 min/km
156
15
40
00:03:50.82
307
31
86
00:52:31.30
8:28 min/km
196
15
30
00:01:12.97
173
16
50
00:54:27.63
12.1 km/h
231
19
40
317
1124
Joanne LAIRD
Joanne LAIRD #1124
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
03:26:19.57
03:26:19.57
23
(88)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
23
01:42:20.17
Female
88
11:14 min/km
00:26:30.22
37:51 min/km
309
23
84
00:03:05.06
284
22
79
01:16:17.29
12:18 min/km
315
22
85
00:01:41.49
235
16
68
01:38:45.49
6.7 km/h
315
23
87
108
1106
Tyron ROBERTSON
Tyron ROBERTSON #1106
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:53:03.52
01:53:03.52
22
(78)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
22
00:31:58.27
Male
78
6:09 min/km
00:14:55.71
21:19 min/km
45
8
25
00:01:14.74
112
9
31
00:45:20.75
7:18 min/km
86
22
69
00:01:08.89
160
16
61
00:50:23.42
13.1 km/h
190
37
120
56
1118
Mark CHALWELL
Mark CHALWELL #1118
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:46:24.71
01:46:24.71
13
(39)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
13
00:25:19.46
Male
39
5:47 min/km
00:18:03.20
25:47 min/km
172
28
94
00:00:41.62
18
1
4
00:42:44.95
6:53 min/km
44
14
36
00:01:11.40
164
17
63
00:43:43.53
15.1 km/h
90
17
63
267
1122
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #1122
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:23:12.00
02:23:12.00
13
(58)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
13
00:39:12.61
Female
58
7:48 min/km
00:20:01.47
28:36 min/km
260
19
73
00:01:52.53
176
9
48
00:56:48.44
9:09 min/km
230
8
42
00:01:43.77
239
17
70
01:02:45.78
10.5 km/h
283
18
69
205
1053
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #1053
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:06:52.76
02:06:52.76
13
(30)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
13
00:22:40.98
Female
30
6:54 min/km
00:14:39.14
20:55 min/km
34
3
8
00:01:51.10
169
14
46
01:01:01.81
9:50 min/km
270
28
63
00:01:14.33
176
17
51
00:48:06.37
13.7 km/h
158
7
13
86
1026
Eckhard STRYDOM
Eckhard STRYDOM #1026
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:50:33.11
01:50:33.11
15
(62)
Junior Male (U18)
15
00:14:29.28
Male
62
6:01 min/km
00:17:59.88
25:42 min/km
167
22
91
00:02:02.36
199
16
85
00:45:54.02
7:24 min/km
92
21
72
00:01:16.30
181
17
75
00:43:20.53
15.2 km/h
80
12
56
120
1158
Jye BARNETT
Jye BARNETT #1158
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:53.03
01:53:53.03
25
(86)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
25
00:21:48.59
Male
86
6:12 min/km
00:15:50.86
22:38 min/km
77
13
43
00:02:27.26
236
37
112
00:47:51.19
7:43 min/km
126
28
96
00:01:11.96
166
17
65
00:46:31.75
14.2 km/h
142
29
96
303
1502
Nrjv
Nrjv #1502
Mixed Junior Team
02:40:56.21
02:40:56.21
18
(62)
Junior Team
18
01:06:43.69
Mixed
62
Natasha Robinsons
Joshua Varnavides
Joshua Varnavides
8:46 min/km
00:18:53.69
26:59 min/km
206
15
47
00:00:46.05
47
12
31
00:59:03.31
9:31 min/km
251
17
48
00:03:12.08
304
17
60
01:19:01.07
8.4 km/h
312
18
63
189
1532
And Then There Were 3
And Then There Were 3 #1532
Female Female Team
02:05:07.44
02:05:07.44
5
(25)
Female Team
5
00:06:31.25
Female
25
Christine Hofmann
Sara Caspani
Kerry Fraser
6:49 min/km
00:23:43.90
33:54 min/km
299
18
83
00:01:02.61
93
13
18
00:45:34.52
7:21 min/km
89
1
7
00:01:08.63
157
17
47
00:53:37.77
12.3 km/h
224
8
36
181
1564
Woodpark
Woodpark #1564
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:58.02
02:03:58.02
24
(39)
Mixed Team
24
00:26:59.81
Mixed
39
Shane Parker
Sharon Woodford-Jones
Colin Woodford
6:45 min/km
00:16:33.14
23:38 min/km
105
13
23
00:01:01.35
90
35
53
00:59:49.80
9:39 min/km
257
32
49
00:00:43.83
49
17
27
00:45:49.88
14.4 km/h
129
24
35
190
1580
Still Going Strong
Still Going Strong #1580
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:10.90
02:05:10.90
27
(42)
Mixed Team
27
00:28:12.69
Mixed
42
Cathy Burbridge
Simone Wells
Martin Wells
6:49 min/km
00:18:38.21
26:37 min/km
192
29
42
00:00:52.28
67
27
43
00:56:46.29
9:09 min/km
228
30
42
00:00:44.07
53
18
29
00:48:10.03
13.7 km/h
159
30
43
263
1604
Angelasuzette
Angelasuzette #1604
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:22:11.74
02:22:11.74
12
(57)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
12
00:38:12.34
Female
57
Suzette Pritchard
Angela Snowball
Angela Snowball
7:44 min/km
00:16:54.61
24:09 min/km
117
8
29
00:00:53.10
69
2
13
01:00:36.25
9:46 min/km
266
14
60
00:01:43.90
240
18
71
01:02:03.87
10.6 km/h
280
15
66
294
1516
Muddcakes
Muddcakes #1516
Female Female Team
02:37:07.76
02:37:07.76
18
(77)
Female Team
18
00:38:31.57
Female
77
Sophie Mudd
Caroline Mudd
Caroline Mudd
8:33 min/km
00:19:48.39
28:17 min/km
250
15
70
00:03:44.52
306
19
85
01:16:27.27
12:19 min/km
316
19
86
00:01:31.29
218
18
65
00:55:36.28
11.9 km/h
242
11
47
8
1511
Tajaja
Tajaja #1511
Mixed Junior Team
01:34:12.52
01:34:12.52
1
(1)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
1
Tani Davey
Jacob Sangster
Jamie O'Connor
5:08 min/km
00:12:52.03
18:22 min/km
6
2
3
00:00:42.19
24
6
16
00:36:39.78
5:54 min/km
9
2
2
00:24:54.98
318
18
63
00:43:22.52
15.2 km/h
82
7
22
23
1205
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #1205
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:40:46.36
01:40:46.36
6
(19)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
6
00:08:41.92
Male
19
5:29 min/km
00:16:18.35
23:17 min/km
89
17
49
00:01:09.99
101
1
24
00:40:36.67
6:33 min/km
26
4
20
00:01:12.05
167
18
66
00:41:29.29
15.9 km/h
46
8
32
297
1015
Joel THOMAS
Joel THOMAS #1015
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:38:00.49
02:38:00.49
34
(158)
Junior Male (U18)
34
01:01:56.67
Male
158
8:36 min/km
00:23:55.68
34:10 min/km
300
35
157
00:04:40.02
318
37
166
01:00:08.06
9:41 min/km
260
36
155
00:01:21.56
189
18
78
01:07:55.15
9.7 km/h
299
35
159
271
1048
Sienna CARY
Sienna CARY #1048
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:24:17.50
02:24:17.50
27
(62)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
27
00:40:05.72
Female
62
7:51 min/km
00:18:43.61
26:45 min/km
197
19
49
00:01:46.50
163
11
42
00:57:38.78
9:17 min/km
234
22
44
00:01:15.49
177
18
52
01:04:53.09
10.2 km/h
291
30
77
11
1081
Paul CHAPMAN
Paul CHAPMAN #1081
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:39.79
01:35:39.79
7
(10)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
7
00:14:34.53
Male
10
5:12 min/km
00:14:21.40
20:30 min/km
23
3
10
00:01:10.34
102
8
25
00:41:09.91
6:38 min/km
31
11
25
00:01:12.15
168
18
67
00:37:45.97
17.5 km/h
10
4
9
6
1074
Adam BYATT
Adam BYATT #1074
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:31:37.20
01:31:37.20
4
(6)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
4
00:10:31.95
Male
6
4:59 min/km
00:15:27.96
22:05 min/km
64
12
38
00:01:52.65
177
20
70
00:37:28.33
6:02 min/km
10
4
8
00:01:12.43
170
19
69
00:35:35.82
18.5 km/h
4
2
4
19
1024
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #1024
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:37:29.68
01:37:29.68
3
(17)
Junior Male (U18)
3
00:01:25.86
Male
17
5:18 min/km
00:17:56.20
25:37 min/km
163
21
88
00:00:55.34
78
2
16
00:41:03.98
6:37 min/km
29
7
23
00:01:27.11
205
19
90
00:36:07.04
18.3 km/h
6
1
6
141
1200
Dave WARREN
Dave WARREN #1200
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:57:16.63
01:57:16.63
29
(100)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
29
00:25:12.19
Male
100
6:23 min/km
00:18:40.46
26:40 min/km
194
34
104
00:02:20.60
223
33
104
00:50:10.98
8:05 min/km
159
35
117
00:01:12.23
169
19
68
00:44:52.35
14.7 km/h
110
25
76
283
1601
Kcr
Kcr #1601
Female Female Team
02:27:27.96
02:27:27.96
15
(69)
Female Team
15
00:28:51.77
Female
69
Cy Rocciti
Cy Rocciti
Kristen Carter
8:02 min/km
00:18:31.33
26:27 min/km
187
7
47
00:01:58.06
189
17
51
00:57:51.30
9:19 min/km
235
7
45
00:01:42.74
238
19
69
01:07:24.52
9.8 km/h
297
17
79
260
1131
Vanessa TYSOE
Vanessa TYSOE #1131
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:21:37.63
02:21:37.63
11
(55)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
11
00:37:38.23
Female
55
7:43 min/km
00:20:00.03
28:34 min/km
258
18
72
00:02:29.71
246
17
66
01:01:34.32
9:55 min/km
273
15
64
00:01:51.44
251
19
75
00:55:42.12
11.8 km/h
245
8
48
299
1238
Megan CONNOP
Megan CONNOP #1238
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:38:54.88
02:38:54.88
30
(79)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
30
00:54:43.11
Female
79
8:39 min/km
00:28:03.88
40:05 min/km
314
30
86
00:01:53.35
179
16
49
00:59:25.81
9:35 min/km
254
25
52
00:01:16.09
179
19
53
01:08:15.74
9.7 km/h
300
31
80
232
1579
Rebettis
Rebettis #1579
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:43.50
02:13:43.50
36
(52)
Mixed Team
36
00:36:45.29
Mixed
52
Ellen Barbetti
7:17 min/km
00:19:03.36
27:13 min/km
219
33
48
00:00:49.23
56
24
38
00:58:37.23
9:27 min/km
245
31
46
00:00:44.64
57
19
31
00:54:29.02
12.1 km/h
232
39
56
21
1574
Too Fast; Too Slow; Just Right
Too Fast; Too Slow; Just Right #1574
Mixed Mixed Team
01:38:51.04
01:38:51.04
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
00:01:52.83
Mixed
4
Janne Liebmann
Bryant Ware
Shane Meagher
5:23 min/km
00:15:34.37
22:14 min/km
69
8
16
00:00:43.79
35
16
24
00:40:18.02
6:30 min/km
24
2
5
00:00:45.67
62
20
32
00:41:29.18
15.9 km/h
45
11
13
222
1182
Phillip ADAMSON
Phillip ADAMSON #1182
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:11:13.01
02:11:13.01
42
(136)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
42
00:39:08.57
Male
136
7:09 min/km
00:20:42.72
29:35 min/km
267
48
137
00:02:49.77
277
49
138
00:49:05.95
7:55 min/km
145
33
110
00:01:15.98
178
20
74
00:57:18.57
11.5 km/h
258
48
147
48
1013
Brodie PAYTON
Brodie PAYTON #1013
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:17.92
01:45:17.92
9
(34)
Junior Male (U18)
9
00:09:14.10
Male
34
5:44 min/km
00:18:06.81
25:52 min/km
174
23
96
00:02:02.19
197
15
83
00:42:26.97
6:50 min/km
39
9
31
00:01:28.52
211
20
93
00:41:13.41
16.0 km/h
41
8
29
287
1068
Laura-Arianna BRUNING
Laura-Arianna BRUNING #1068
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:28:41.25
02:28:41.25
28
(72)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
28
00:44:29.47
Female
72
8:06 min/km
00:27:48.52
39:43 min/km
311
29
85
00:03:42.49
305
30
84
01:00:22.14
9:44 min/km
264
26
58
00:01:17.22
184
20
54
00:55:30.86
11.9 km/h
240
22
46
135
1100
Damian ROLFE
Damian ROLFE #1100
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:56:34.82
01:56:34.82
30
(97)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
30
00:35:29.56
Male
97
6:21 min/km
00:21:50.22
31:11 min/km
284
44
148
00:02:27.69
239
34
114
00:46:08.61
7:26 min/km
98
25
76
00:01:12.61
171
20
70
00:44:55.67
14.7 km/h
114
21
78
268
1119
Katie NOLAN
Katie NOLAN #1119
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:23:21.36
02:23:21.36
14
(59)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
14
00:39:21.97
Female
59
7:48 min/km
00:16:56.71
24:12 min/km
119
9
30
00:02:10.41
212
12
57
00:58:15.16
9:23 min/km
241
9
48
00:01:58.39
260
20
77
01:04:00.68
10.3 km/h
286
20
72
96
1116
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #1116
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:59.15
01:51:59.15
19
(69)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
19
00:30:53.89
Male
69
6:06 min/km
00:15:12.86
21:44 min/km
55
11
33
00:01:20.94
120
11
37
00:44:57.60
7:15 min/km
77
19
61
00:01:13.99
174
21
72
00:49:13.74
13.4 km/h
172
31
110
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (359 items)