Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
335
86
Bradley CUMMINS
Bradley CUMMINS #86
Male Y07
00:19:39.83
00:19:39.83
39
(252)
Y07
39
00:07:00.68
Male
252
Chisholm
59
2
6:33 min/km
336
1087
Seth HALL
Seth HALL #1087
Male Y07
00:19:40.00
00:19:40.00
40
(253)
Y07
40
00:07:00.85
Male
253
Xavier
56
1
6:33 min/km
337
801
Frank Noah DOMINGO
Frank Noah DOMINGO #801
Male Y07
00:19:40.21
00:19:40.21
41
(254)
Y07
41
00:07:01.06
Male
254
Teresa
40
1
6:33 min/km
338
1112
Tristan BERRINGTON
Tristan BERRINGTON #1112
Male Y07
00:19:40.44
00:19:40.44
42
(255)
Y07
42
00:07:01.29
Male
255
Xavier
57
1
6:33 min/km
339
60
Zavier MARTIN
Zavier MARTIN #60
Male Y07
00:19:40.64
00:19:40.64
43
(256)
Y07
43
00:07:01.49
Male
256
Chisholm
60
1
6:33 min/km
343
112
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND #112
Male Y07
00:19:43.71
00:19:43.71
44
(260)
Y07
44
00:07:04.56
Male
260
Chisholm
61
1
6:34 min/km
353
433
Benjamin HUTCHESON
Benjamin HUTCHESON #433
Male Y07
00:19:48.79
00:19:48.79
45
(265)
Y07
45
00:07:09.64
Male
265
MacKillop
69
1
6:36 min/km
356
370
Fynn MILLINGTON
Fynn MILLINGTON #370
Male Y07
00:19:53.47
00:19:53.47
46
(267)
Y07
46
00:07:14.32
Male
267
Loyola
57
1
6:37 min/km
360
202
Myles HUNTER
Myles HUNTER #202
Male Y07
00:20:00.37
00:20:00.37
47
(270)
Y07
47
00:07:21.22
Male
270
Loyola
58
1
6:40 min/km
374
404
Trician PEREIRA
Trician PEREIRA #404
Male Y07
00:20:17.21
00:20:17.21
48
(279)
Y07
48
00:07:38.06
Male
279
MacKillop
73
1
6:45 min/km
386
688
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #688
Male Y07
00:20:27.82
00:20:27.82
49
(284)
Y07
49
00:07:48.67
Male
284
Rice
72
1
6:49 min/km
394
964
Christopher ANTULOV
Christopher ANTULOV #964
Male Y07
00:20:48.59
00:20:48.59
50
(285)
Y07
50
00:08:09.44
Male
285
Teresa
52
1
6:56 min/km
415
1059
Kaleb PARSONS
Kaleb PARSONS #1059
Male Y07
00:21:21.77
00:21:21.77
51
(296)
Y07
51
00:08:42.62
Male
296
Xavier
71
1
7:07 min/km
430
689
Darryl COENRAAD
Darryl COENRAAD #689
Male Y07
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
52
(303)
Y07
52
00:08:55.55
Male
303
Rice
77
1
7:11 min/km
481
765
Christian ANDERSEN
Christian ANDERSEN #765
Male Y07
00:22:21.70
00:22:21.70
53
(322)
Y07
53
00:09:42.55
Male
322
Rice
84
1
7:27 min/km
484
543
Christopher LYNES
Christopher LYNES #543
Male Y07
00:22:26.45
00:22:26.45
54
(325)
Y07
54
00:09:47.30
Male
325
MacKillop
87
1
7:28 min/km
493
831
Carlito Gabriel SISON
Carlito Gabriel SISON #831
Male Y07
00:22:45.57
00:22:45.57
55
(326)
Y07
55
00:10:06.42
Male
326
Teresa
72
1
7:35 min/km
494
1144
Blaze WILSON
Blaze WILSON #1144
Male Y07
00:22:46.58
00:22:46.58
56
(327)
Y07
56
00:10:07.43
Male
327
Xavier
83
1
7:35 min/km
495
368
Aston GLEW
Aston GLEW #368
Male Y07
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
57
(328)
Y07
57
00:10:07.44
Male
328
Loyola
82
1
7:35 min/km
497
113
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #113
Male Y07
00:22:50.45
00:22:50.45
58
(329)
Y07
58
00:10:11.30
Male
329
Chisholm
84
1
7:36 min/km
499
659
Cassius GONCALVES
Cassius GONCALVES #659
Male Y07
00:22:52.46
00:22:52.46
59
(330)
Y07
59
00:10:13.31
Male
330
Rice
86
1
7:37 min/km
529
830
Jaydyn RIGBY
Jaydyn RIGBY #830
Male Y07
00:23:23.19
00:23:23.19
60
(341)
Y07
60
00:10:44.04
Male
341
Teresa
82
1
7:47 min/km
532
911
Johanehenrymiel ALMARIO
Johanehenrymiel ALMARIO #911
Male Y07
00:23:24.82
00:23:24.82
61
(343)
Y07
61
00:10:45.67
Male
343
Teresa
83
1
7:48 min/km
548
61
Joshua NAICKER
Joshua NAICKER #61
Male Y07
00:23:44.45
00:23:44.45
62
(348)
Y07
62
00:11:05.30
Male
348
Chisholm
91
1
7:54 min/km
558
917
Arien WILLIAMS
Arien WILLIAMS #917
Male Y07
00:23:52.45
00:23:52.45
63
(357)
Y07
63
00:11:13.30
Male
357
Teresa
88
1
7:57 min/km
559
1088
James PARLOR
James PARLOR #1088
Male Y07
00:23:53.08
00:23:53.08
64
(358)
Y07
64
00:11:13.93
Male
358
Xavier
88
1
7:57 min/km
606
966
Alex CONTI-CANALARO
Alex CONTI-CANALARO #966
Male Y07
00:24:43.70
00:24:43.70
65
(380)
Y07
65
00:12:04.55
Male
380
Teresa
98
1
8:14 min/km
607
633
Oscar JOHNSTON
Oscar JOHNSTON #633
Male Y07
00:24:45.41
00:24:45.41
66
(381)
Y07
66
00:12:06.26
Male
381
Rice
103
1
8:15 min/km
638
631
Caden CANNELL
Caden CANNELL #631
Male Y07
00:25:27.55
00:25:27.55
67
(390)
Y07
67
00:12:48.40
Male
390
Rice
108
1
8:29 min/km
647
944
Andrew ZAMMIT
Andrew ZAMMIT #944
Male Y07
00:25:42.96
00:25:42.96
68
(393)
Y07
68
00:13:03.81
Male
393
Teresa
102
1
8:34 min/km
650
1116
Logan WILLERS
Logan WILLERS #1116
Male Y07
00:25:47.30
00:25:47.30
69
(394)
Y07
69
00:13:08.15
Male
394
Xavier
109
1
8:35 min/km
673
941
Ben GORMAN
Ben GORMAN #941
Male Y07
00:26:14.20
00:26:14.20
70
(395)
Y07
70
00:13:35.05
Male
395
Teresa
106
1
8:44 min/km
681
28
Lucas PARRY
Lucas PARRY #28
Male Y07
00:26:28.88
00:26:28.88
71
(397)
Y07
71
00:13:49.73
Male
397
Chisholm
117
1
8:49 min/km
682
1114
Nathan KATHEAPPA
Nathan KATHEAPPA #1114
Male Y07
00:26:29.20
00:26:29.20
72
(398)
Y07
72
00:13:50.05
Male
398
Xavier
117
1
8:49 min/km
683
769
Seth PUNTIGAM
Seth PUNTIGAM #769
Male Y07
00:26:29.69
00:26:29.69
73
(399)
Y07
73
00:13:50.54
Male
399
Rice
115
1
8:49 min/km
720
164
Samuel LOW
Samuel LOW #164
Male Y07
00:27:26.77
00:27:26.77
74
(404)
Y07
74
00:14:47.62
Male
404
Chisholm
127
1
9:08 min/km
758
58
Alexander KWAN
Alexander KWAN #58
Male Y07
00:28:09.51
00:28:09.51
75
(409)
Y07
75
00:15:30.36
Male
409
Chisholm
130
1
9:23 min/km
766
569
Ethan BLUMSOM
Ethan BLUMSOM #569
Male Y07
00:28:29.24
00:28:29.24
76
(415)
Y07
76
00:15:50.09
Male
415
MacKillop
139
1
9:29 min/km
767
166
Joseph STITSON
Joseph STITSON #166
Male Y07
00:28:29.67
00:28:29.67
77
(416)
Y07
77
00:15:50.52
Male
416
Chisholm
131
1
9:29 min/km
805
88
Jason GRLJUSICH
Jason GRLJUSICH #88
Male Y07
00:29:19.66
00:29:19.66
78
(428)
Y07
78
00:16:40.51
Male
428
Chisholm
139
1
9:46 min/km
813
259
Hayden CARROLL
Hayden CARROLL #259
Male Y07
00:29:31.95
00:29:31.95
79
(430)
Y07
79
00:16:52.80
Male
430
Loyola
126
1
9:50 min/km
836
165
Ethan SERGEANT
Ethan SERGEANT #165
Male Y07
00:30:39.38
00:30:39.38
80
(434)
Y07
80
00:18:00.23
Male
434
Chisholm
146
0
10:13 min/km
840
290
Rocky REBEIRO
Rocky REBEIRO #290
Male Y07
00:30:47.45
00:30:47.45
81
(436)
Y07
81
00:18:08.30
Male
436
Loyola
129
0
10:15 min/km
853
1139
Zachary CHANDER
Zachary CHANDER #1139
Male Y07
00:31:11.34
00:31:11.34
82
(441)
Y07
82
00:18:32.19
Male
441
Xavier
137
0
10:23 min/km
857
315
Kynan HOPPER
Kynan HOPPER #315
Male Y07
00:31:17.64
00:31:17.64
83
(443)
Y07
83
00:18:38.49
Male
443
Loyola
133
0
10:25 min/km
865
287
Antonio DI RUSSO
Antonio DI RUSSO #287
Male Y07
00:31:43.21
00:31:43.21
84
(449)
Y07
84
00:19:04.06
Male
449
Loyola
135
0
10:34 min/km
889
1033
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1033
Male Y07
00:32:15.40
00:32:15.40
85
(460)
Y07
85
00:19:36.25
Male
460
Xavier
146
0
10:45 min/km
890
367
Tyler BROOKS
Tyler BROOKS #367
Male Y07
00:32:19.72
00:32:19.72
86
(461)
Y07
86
00:19:40.57
Male
461
Loyola
142
0
10:46 min/km
891
373
Lachlan VAZ
Lachlan VAZ #373
Male Y07
00:32:19.95
00:32:19.95
87
(462)
Y07
87
00:19:40.80
Male
462
Loyola
143
0
10:46 min/km
893
461
Adrian HORVAT
Adrian HORVAT #461
Male Y07
00:32:48.40
00:32:48.40
88
(463)
Y07
88
00:20:09.25
Male
463
MacKillop
158
0
10:56 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1151 items)