Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
34
151
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #151
Male Y09
00:12:56.40
00:12:56.40
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:01:46.62
Male
33
Chisholm
10
35
4:18 min/km
807
152
Nash HAENOW
Nash HAENOW #152
Male Y09
00:29:25.96
00:29:25.96
69
(429)
Y09
69
00:18:16.17
Male
429
Chisholm
140
1
9:48 min/km
618
153
Kiara JOHNSTONE
Kiara JOHNSTONE #153
Female Y09
00:24:56.08
00:24:56.08
35
(233)
Y09
35
00:11:53.64
Female
233
Chisholm
105
6
8:18 min/km
711
154
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #154
Female Y09
00:27:12.82
00:27:12.82
45
(311)
Y09
45
00:14:10.37
Female
311
Chisholm
124
1
9:04 min/km
155
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID
Nikau SEYMOUR-REID #155
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
812
156
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #156
Female Y10
00:29:31.75
00:29:31.75
63
(383)
Y10
63
00:16:43.65
Female
383
Chisholm
141
1
9:50 min/km
142
157
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #157
Male Y10
00:15:18.57
00:15:18.57
24
(127)
Y10
24
00:04:01.87
Male
127
Chisholm
21
17
5:06 min/km
108
158
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #158
Male Y11
00:14:38.76
00:14:38.76
23
(98)
Y11
23
00:03:44.60
Male
98
Chisholm
18
18
4:52 min/km
159
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #159
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
851
160
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #160
Male Y11
00:31:09.46
00:31:09.46
75
(440)
Y11
75
00:20:15.31
Male
440
Chisholm
148
0
10:23 min/km
4
161
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #161
Male Y11
00:10:55.17
00:10:55.17
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:01.01
Male
4
Chisholm
1
39
3:38 min/km
707
162
Hana CLARK
Hana CLARK #162
Female Y12
00:27:11.70
00:27:11.70
37
(307)
Y12
37
00:13:02.76
Female
307
Chisholm
123
4
9:03 min/km
163
Jake HUDSON
Jake HUDSON #163
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
720
164
Samuel LOW
Samuel LOW #164
Male Y07
00:27:26.77
00:27:26.77
74
(404)
Y07
74
00:14:47.62
Male
404
Chisholm
127
1
9:08 min/km
836
165
Ethan SERGEANT
Ethan SERGEANT #165
Male Y07
00:30:39.38
00:30:39.38
80
(434)
Y07
80
00:18:00.23
Male
434
Chisholm
146
0
10:13 min/km
767
166
Joseph STITSON
Joseph STITSON #166
Male Y07
00:28:29.67
00:28:29.67
77
(416)
Y07
77
00:15:50.52
Male
416
Chisholm
131
1
9:29 min/km
625
167
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC #167
Female Y08
00:25:04.18
00:25:04.18
44
(239)
Y08
44
00:11:12.64
Female
239
Chisholm
106
1
8:21 min/km
150
168
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #168
Female Y08
00:15:26.00
00:15:26.00
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:01:34.47
Female
18
Chisholm
23
37
5:08 min/km
531
169
Ryan LANGEARD
Ryan LANGEARD #169
Male Y08
00:23:23.96
00:23:23.96
66
(342)
Y08
66
00:11:32.65
Male
342
Chisholm
89
1
7:47 min/km
170
Christopher MCANDREW
Christopher MCANDREW #170
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
96
171
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #171
Male Y08
00:14:16.79
00:14:16.79
14
(89)
Y08
14
00:02:25.48
Male
89
Chisholm
17
27
4:45 min/km
330
172
Marr OCHIA
Marr OCHIA #172
Male Y08
00:19:37.40
00:19:37.40
49
(250)
Y08
49
00:07:46.09
Male
250
Chisholm
58
1
6:32 min/km
351
173
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #173
Female Y08
00:19:46.62
00:19:46.62
18
(87)
Y08
18
00:05:55.09
Female
87
Chisholm
63
23
6:35 min/km
795
174
Fabio AGRELA
Fabio AGRELA #174
Male Y09
00:29:01.30
00:29:01.30
65
(424)
Y09
65
00:17:51.52
Male
424
Chisholm
136
1
9:40 min/km
478
175
Elyssa BENNETT
Elyssa BENNETT #175
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
26
(157)
Y09
26
00:09:18.75
Female
157
Chisholm
81
15
7:27 min/km
412
176
Paige COWLEY
Paige COWLEY #176
Female Y09
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
20
(118)
Y09
20
00:08:11.24
Female
118
Chisholm
71
21
7:04 min/km
479
177
Arukakwa EZEUGO
Arukakwa EZEUGO #177
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
27
(158)
Y09
27
00:09:18.75
Female
158
Chisholm
82
14
7:27 min/km
178
Happiness OBIDIKE
Happiness OBIDIKE #178
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
140
179
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #179
Female Y09
00:15:18.45
00:15:18.45
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:16.00
Female
15
Chisholm
20
37
5:06 min/km
790
180
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #180
Male Y09
00:28:59.84
00:28:59.84
61
(420)
Y09
61
00:17:50.05
Male
420
Chisholm
134
1
9:39 min/km
470
181
Nyanring GALUAK
Nyanring GALUAK #181
Female Y10
00:22:15.70
00:22:15.70
24
(150)
Y10
24
00:09:27.60
Female
150
Chisholm
80
17
7:25 min/km
207
182
Reece ISAACS
Reece ISAACS #182
Male Y10
00:16:49.21
00:16:49.21
34
(173)
Y10
34
00:05:32.50
Male
173
Chisholm
36
7
5:36 min/km
202
183
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #183
Female Y10
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
7
(32)
Y10
7
00:03:56.52
Female
32
Chisholm
35
34
5:34 min/km
366
184
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #184
Male Y10
00:20:03.85
00:20:03.85
48
(274)
Y10
48
00:08:47.15
Male
274
Chisholm
64
1
6:41 min/km
757
185
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #185
Female Y10
00:28:08.95
00:28:08.95
59
(349)
Y10
59
00:15:20.85
Female
349
Chisholm
129
1
9:22 min/km
186
Madison ZUMACH
Madison ZUMACH #186
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
401
187
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #187
Female Y11
00:21:04.69
00:21:04.69
15
(114)
Y11
15
00:06:01.83
Female
114
Chisholm
68
26
7:01 min/km
188
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #188
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
260
189
Renz ENRIQUEZ
Renz ENRIQUEZ #189
Male Y11
00:18:00.66
00:18:00.66
36
(207)
Y11
36
00:07:06.51
Male
207
Chisholm
47
5
6:00 min/km
190
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #190
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
721
191
Gabrielle WILLIAMS
Gabrielle WILLIAMS #191
Female Y11
00:27:27.95
00:27:27.95
40
(317)
Y11
40
00:12:25.09
Female
317
Chisholm
128
1
9:09 min/km
180
192
Connor GALLON
Connor GALLON #192
Male Y12
00:16:09.35
00:16:09.35
34
(154)
Y12
34
00:05:57.64
Male
154
Chisholm
31
7
5:23 min/km
229
201
Ethan CLINCKERS
Ethan CLINCKERS #201
Male Y07
00:17:20.70
00:17:20.70
19
(188)
Y07
19
00:04:41.55
Male
188
Loyola
39
22
5:46 min/km
360
202
Myles HUNTER
Myles HUNTER #202
Male Y07
00:20:00.37
00:20:00.37
47
(270)
Y07
47
00:07:21.22
Male
270
Loyola
58
1
6:40 min/km
403
203
Jemma KENT
Jemma KENT #203
Female Y07
00:21:04.95
00:21:04.95
26
(115)
Y07
26
00:06:07.73
Female
115
Loyola
65
15
7:01 min/km
806
204
Melissa MACLEOD
Melissa MACLEOD #204
Female Y07
00:29:24.93
00:29:24.93
85
(378)
Y07
85
00:14:27.70
Female
378
Loyola
125
1
9:48 min/km
926
205
Ned MILLER
Ned MILLER #205
Male Y07
00:39:52.46
00:39:52.46
90
(477)
Y07
90
00:27:13.31
Male
477
Loyola
150
0
13:17 min/km
665
206
Jodi MITCHELL
Jodi MITCHELL #206
Female Y07
00:26:04.70
00:26:04.70
67
(271)
Y07
67
00:11:07.48
Female
271
Loyola
102
1
8:41 min/km
207
Brooke SPENCE
Brooke SPENCE #207
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Loyola
0
208
Anuhya CHEVURU
Anuhya CHEVURU #208
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Loyola
0
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1151 items)