John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
321
876
Hayley CRAWFORTH
Hayley CRAWFORTH #876
Female Y08
00:25:25.43
00:25:25.43
19
(99)
Y08
19
00:07:43.07
Female
99
SAND
55
7:15 min/km
00:00:26.37
875
Falak ZAMAN
Falak ZAMAN #875
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
542
874
Chanel YOKOJU
Chanel YOKOJU #874
Female Y07
00:32:23.50
00:32:23.50
52
(236)
Y07
52
00:15:57.48
Female
236
SAND
86
9:15 min/km
00:00:22.39
220
873
Reid WITTS
Reid WITTS #873
Male Y07
00:22:04.21
00:22:04.21
24
(164)
Y07
24
00:06:35.95
Male
164
SAND
36
6:18 min/km
00:00:15.56
701
872
Akhil VAGHELA
Akhil VAGHELA #872
Male Y07
00:37:57.46
00:37:57.46
61
(367)
Y07
61
00:22:29.20
Male
367
SAND
110
10:50 min/km
00:00:27.23
333
871
Leonora UGRINOSKA
Leonora UGRINOSKA #871
Female Y07
00:25:36.15
00:25:36.15
25
(111)
Y07
25
00:09:10.12
Female
111
SAND
56
7:18 min/km
00:00:26.40
627
870
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #870
Male Y07
00:35:01.10
00:35:01.10
57
(342)
Y07
57
00:19:32.84
Male
342
SAND
97
10:00 min/km
00:00:13.34
284
869
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #869
Male Y07
00:23:55.63
00:23:55.63
30
(202)
Y07
30
00:08:27.37
Male
202
SAND
48
6:50 min/km
00:00:17.52
175
868
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #868
Female Y07
00:20:40.48
00:20:40.48
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:04:14.46
Female
42
SAND
30
5:54 min/km
00:00:14.55
318
867
Madeline SINFIELD
Madeline SINFIELD #867
Female Y07
00:25:16.42
00:25:16.42
20
(97)
Y07
20
00:08:50.40
Female
97
SAND
54
7:13 min/km
00:00:19.61
291
866
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #866
Male Y07
00:24:15.06
00:24:15.06
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:08:46.80
Male
209
SAND
49
6:55 min/km
00:00:16.79
173
865
Karan SHARMA
Karan SHARMA #865
Male Y07
00:20:39.05
00:20:39.05
13
(132)
Y07
13
00:05:10.79
Male
132
SAND
29
5:54 min/km
00:00:25.86
864
Jack REID
Jack REID #864
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
863
Orlando PHAN
Orlando PHAN #863
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
313
862
Tyler MOYLE
Tyler MOYLE #862
Male Y07
00:24:55.09
00:24:55.09
34
(218)
Y07
34
00:09:26.83
Male
218
SAND
53
7:07 min/km
00:00:23.11
368
861
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #861
Female Y07
00:26:35.02
00:26:35.02
30
(131)
Y07
30
00:10:08.99
Female
131
SAND
64
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.35
262
860
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #860
Female Y07
00:23:20.52
00:23:20.52
14
(73)
Y07
14
00:06:54.49
Female
73
SAND
45
6:40 min/km
00:00:21.69
859
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #859
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
605
858
Phu Cuong HUYNH
Phu Cuong HUYNH #858
Male Y07
00:34:20.19
00:34:20.19
56
(335)
Y07
56
00:18:51.93
Male
335
SAND
92
9:48 min/km
00:00:20.28
365
857
Sophie HATCHLEY
Sophie HATCHLEY #857
Female Y07
00:26:33.59
00:26:33.59
28
(128)
Y07
28
00:10:07.57
Female
128
SAND
63
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.69
856
Verity GATH
Verity GATH #856
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
855
Jaxon DISS
Jaxon DISS #855
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
854
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #854
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
853
Ridge CHAPMAN
Ridge CHAPMAN #853
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
123
852
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #852
Female Y07
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:02:22.39
Female
22
SAND
21
5:22 min/km
00:00:13.12
393
851
Alyssa BAYNE
Alyssa BAYNE #851
Female Y07
00:27:15.33
00:27:15.33
34
(146)
Y07
34
00:10:49.30
Female
146
SAND
67
7:47 min/km
00:00:13.73
754
842
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #842
Male Y12
00:41:44.66
00:41:44.66
60
(391)
Y12
60
00:29:45.52
Male
391
ROEB
132
11:55 min/km
00:00:52.61
649
841
Ashlyn WRIGHT
Ashlyn WRIGHT #841
Female Y12
00:36:10.40
00:36:10.40
34
(297)
Y12
34
00:19:58.86
Female
297
ROEB
111
10:20 min/km
00:00:51.82
359
840
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #840
Male Y12
00:26:22.70
00:26:22.70
34
(235)
Y12
34
00:14:23.57
Male
235
ROEB
58
7:32 min/km
00:00:11.61
610
839
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #839
Male Y12
00:34:34.21
00:34:34.21
49
(336)
Y12
49
00:22:35.07
Male
336
ROEB
102
9:52 min/km
00:00:17.86
635
838
Wilma SIGNAL
Wilma SIGNAL #838
Female Y12
00:35:23.84
00:35:23.84
31
(291)
Y12
31
00:19:12.29
Female
291
ROEB
110
10:06 min/km
00:00:41.01
260
837
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #837
Male Y12
00:23:18.80
00:23:18.80
30
(189)
Y12
30
00:11:19.67
Male
189
ROEB
36
6:39 min/km
00:00:16.87
670
836
Claire PATTISON
Claire PATTISON #836
Female Y12
00:37:08.97
00:37:08.97
40
(315)
Y12
40
00:20:57.43
Female
315
ROEB
116
10:36 min/km
00:00:36.36
8
835
Abshir OMAR
Abshir OMAR #835
Male Y12
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(8)
Y12
6
00:01:38.79
Male
8
ROEB
3
3:53 min/km
00:00:11.68
545
834
Holly MORTIMER
Holly MORTIMER #834
Female Y12
00:32:26.62
00:32:26.62
25
(239)
Y12
25
00:16:15.07
Female
239
ROEB
88
9:16 min/km
00:00:37.16
346
833
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #833
Male Y12
00:26:04.38
00:26:04.38
33
(228)
Y12
33
00:14:05.24
Male
228
ROEB
50
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.83
108
832
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #832
Female Y12
00:18:16.69
00:18:16.69
4
(17)
Y12
4
00:02:05.15
Female
17
ROEB
15
5:13 min/km
00:00:18.85
699
831
Callum MCVEE
Callum MCVEE #831
Male Y12
00:37:53.10
00:37:53.10
57
(365)
Y12
57
00:25:53.96
Male
365
ROEB
121
10:49 min/km
00:00:55.12
830
Georgia MAY
Georgia MAY #830
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
739
829
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #829
Female Y12
00:40:45.98
00:40:45.98
59
(353)
Y12
59
00:24:34.43
Female
353
ROEB
128
11:38 min/km
00:00:49.94
755
828
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #828
Male Y12
00:41:45.28
00:41:45.28
61
(392)
Y12
61
00:29:46.15
Male
392
ROEB
133
11:55 min/km
00:00:54.65
470
827
Erin HAMPSON
Erin HAMPSON #827
Female Y12
00:29:49.78
00:29:49.78
15
(189)
Y12
15
00:13:38.23
Female
189
ROEB
74
8:31 min/km
00:00:20.45
344
826
Hanna HAILU
Hanna HAILU #826
Female Y12
00:26:02.34
00:26:02.34
11
(117)
Y12
11
00:09:50.79
Female
117
ROEB
49
7:26 min/km
00:00:33.50
535
825
Tahlia FIRMAN
Tahlia FIRMAN #825
Female Y12
00:32:11.53
00:32:11.53
21
(230)
Y12
21
00:15:59.98
Female
230
ROEB
86
9:11 min/km
00:00:22.49
671
824
Ethan DEL CARO
Ethan DEL CARO #824
Male Y12
00:37:13.11
00:37:13.11
55
(356)
Y12
55
00:25:13.98
Male
356
ROEB
117
10:38 min/km
00:00:45.31
651
823
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #823
Female Y12
00:36:24.68
00:36:24.68
35
(298)
Y12
35
00:20:13.14
Female
298
ROEB
112
10:24 min/km
00:00:55.12
451
822
Cordell CIANCIOSI
Cordell CIANCIOSI #822
Male Y12
00:29:01.61
00:29:01.61
46
(273)
Y12
46
00:17:02.48
Male
273
ROEB
70
8:17 min/km
00:00:22.87
821
Sharon CHAMPION
Sharon CHAMPION #821
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
652
820
Erynn BYE
Erynn BYE #820
Female Y12
00:36:24.70
00:36:24.70
36
(299)
Y12
36
00:20:13.15
Female
299
ROEB
113
10:24 min/km
00:00:49.93
712
819
Emma BELL
Emma BELL #819
Female Y12
00:38:14.48
00:38:14.48
51
(341)
Y12
51
00:22:02.93
Female
341
ROEB
123
10:55 min/km
00:00:53.92
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (992 items)