SunSmart Women's Triathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Cyclery Short Tri
SunSmart Mini Tri
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
11
137
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #137
Female 30-34
01:22:18.49
01:22:18.49
5
(11)
30-34
5
00:03:47.99
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:50.14
21:06 min/km
19
4
00:00:57.31
19
3
00:40:19.51
29.8 km/h
13
4
00:00:55.29
22
6
00:24:16.23
4:51 min/km
24
10
81
164
Joanne ROOKE
Joanne ROOKE #164
Female 40-44
01:39:07.37
01:39:07.37
11
(81)
40-44
11
00:23:36.85
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
3:50 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:47.39
25:03 min/km
59
6
00:01:14.83
40
3
00:47:14.85
25.4 km/h
82
14
00:01:12.48
61
7
00:30:37.80
6:07 min/km
104
16
162
135
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #135
Female 65-69
02:12:10.54
02:12:10.54
2
(162)
65-69
2
00:06:26.50
Female
162
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:31.14
34:01 min/km
159
2
00:02:55.56
146
2
00:57:37.34
20.8 km/h
154
1
00:01:40.43
112
1
00:44:26.06
8:53 min/km
164
2
67
133
Merredith DOUGLAS
Merredith DOUGLAS #133
Female 55-59
01:36:45.62
01:36:45.62
2
(67)
55-59
2
00:06:00.59
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:01.39
22:41 min/km
39
1
00:01:57.56
90
2
00:43:19.79
27.7 km/h
38
2
00:01:46.56
124
2
00:32:40.30
6:32 min/km
122
2
80
126
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #126
Female 50-54
01:39:06.77
01:39:06.77
6
(80)
50-54
6
00:21:29.86
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:21.65
25:48 min/km
72
5
00:01:35.05
59
2
00:42:25.02
28.3 km/h
30
4
00:02:47.63
163
13
00:32:57.40
6:35 min/km
124
10
19
110
Fran FLOCKTON
Fran FLOCKTON #110
Female 35-39
01:25:11.85
01:25:11.85
1
(19)
35-39
1
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:29.13
21:58 min/km
27
2
00:01:13.60
38
2
00:44:10.75
27.2 km/h
48
5
00:00:46.41
3
1
00:22:31.95
4:30 min/km
8
1
78
82
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #82
Female 30-34
01:38:46.28
01:38:46.28
16
(78)
30-34
16
00:20:15.78
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:22:43.63
30:18 min/km
134
26
00:00:53.33
16
2
00:46:44.43
25.7 km/h
74
15
00:00:53.25
16
5
00:27:31.63
5:30 min/km
70
14
14
6
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #6
Female 16-19
01:23:57.56
01:23:57.56
2
(14)
16-19
2
00:11:08.06
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:54.51
19:52 min/km
6
3
00:00:40.66
3
2
00:40:01.12
30.0 km/h
11
2
00:00:52.38
13
4
00:27:28.87
5:29 min/km
67
2
12
1
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1
Female 14-15
01:22:18.72
01:22:18.72
2
(12)
14-15
2
00:01:53.46
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:09.64
18:52 min/km
3
2
00:00:45.73
8
2
00:43:50.43
27.4 km/h
42
2
00:00:40.10
1
1
00:22:52.81
4:34 min/km
11
1
24
33
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #33
Female 20-24
01:26:14.44
01:26:14.44
1
(24)
20-24
1
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:32.02
20:42 min/km
11
2
00:00:48.17
10
2
00:44:27.21
27.0 km/h
50
1
00:00:57.53
32
3
00:24:29.51
4:53 min/km
29
2
39
40
Rachel JONES
Rachel JONES #40
Female 25-29
01:30:39.18
01:30:39.18
6
(39)
25-29
6
00:11:03.22
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:17:16.33
23:01 min/km
43
8
00:01:16.36
43
2
00:45:47.81
26.2 km/h
65
10
00:01:03.39
44
5
00:25:15.27
5:03 min/km
38
5
16
187
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #187
Female 45-49
01:24:24.72
01:24:24.72
1
(16)
45-49
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:45.34
23:40 min/km
51
3
00:00:59.37
23
2
00:41:12.14
29.1 km/h
20
2
00:01:14.47
65
5
00:23:13.39
4:38 min/km
13
2
64
194
Secret Stinging Mummas
Secret Stinging Mummas #194
Female Team
01:35:53.91
01:35:53.91
5
(64)
Team
5
00:06:52.64
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:15.35
23:00 min/km
42
4
00:00:42.08
5
2
00:45:24.52
26.4 km/h
60
3
00:00:54.28
19
3
00:31:37.66
6:19 min/km
110
8
18
168
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #168
Female 40-44
01:25:11.23
01:25:11.23
3
(18)
40-44
3
00:09:40.70
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:20:32.25
27:23 min/km
90
9
00:01:12.25
35
2
00:37:44.97
31.8 km/h
4
2
00:01:08.14
55
5
00:24:33.60
4:54 min/km
31
7
25
169
Colette DU TOIT
Colette DU TOIT #169
Female 40-44
01:26:50.52
01:26:50.52
5
(25)
40-44
5
00:11:19.99
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:21:42.39
28:56 min/km
110
11
00:00:48.56
12
1
00:41:26.49
29.0 km/h
22
4
00:00:55.48
23
2
00:21:57.59
4:23 min/km
6
1
42
191
Nicole FOXCROFT
Nicole FOXCROFT #191
Female 45-49
01:31:32.46
01:31:32.46
2
(42)
45-49
2
00:07:07.74
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:18:39.14
24:52 min/km
57
4
00:00:57.57
21
1
00:44:38.49
26.9 km/h
52
7
00:01:41.77
114
13
00:25:35.48
5:07 min/km
42
3
28
35
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #35
Female 20-24
01:27:46.51
01:27:46.51
2
(28)
20-24
2
00:01:32.07
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
3:24 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:53.08
21:10 min/km
20
3
00:00:46.31
9
1
00:45:23.13
26.4 km/h
59
3
00:01:06.14
50
7
00:24:37.84
4:55 min/km
32
3
32
16
Las Papas
Las Papas #16
Female Team
01:29:01.27
01:29:01.27
1
(32)
Team
1
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:44.49
20:59 min/km
17
1
00:00:34.69
1
1
00:46:05.53
26.0 km/h
68
4
00:00:50.13
7
2
00:25:46.41
5:09 min/km
43
3
7
3
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #3
Female 14-15
01:20:25.26
01:20:25.26
1
(7)
14-15
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:05.89
18:47 min/km
2
1
00:00:41.94
4
1
00:40:43.74
29.5 km/h
17
1
00:00:56.09
26
3
00:23:57.59
4:47 min/km
19
2
1
63
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #63
Female 16-19
01:12:49.50
01:12:49.50
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:12:17.09
16:22 min/km
1
1
00:00:36.84
2
1
00:38:11.42
31.4 km/h
5
1
00:00:49.67
6
1
00:20:54.46
4:10 min/km
2
1
13
56
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #56
Female 25-29
01:23:37.25
01:23:37.25
2
(13)
25-29
2
00:04:01.28
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:58.11
22:37 min/km
38
7
00:00:57.33
20
1
00:38:40.98
31.0 km/h
8
2
00:00:55.04
21
3
00:26:05.78
5:13 min/km
46
7
20
97
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #97
Female 35-39
01:25:25.88
01:25:25.88
2
(20)
35-39
2
00:00:14.03
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:28.38
20:37 min/km
9
1
00:01:08.62
30
1
00:42:17.51
28.4 km/h
28
2
00:01:13.35
62
5
00:25:18.01
5:03 min/km
40
4
22
86
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #86
Female 30-34
01:25:54.89
01:25:54.89
7
(22)
30-34
7
00:07:24.40
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:14.52
25:39 min/km
68
14
00:00:52.68
13
1
00:42:52.53
28.0 km/h
33
10
00:00:59.64
38
10
00:21:55.50
4:23 min/km
5
1
3
127
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #127
Female 50-54
01:17:36.91
01:17:36.91
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:20.37
20:27 min/km
8
1
00:01:10.29
32
1
00:39:11.45
30.6 km/h
9
1
00:00:51.34
10
1
00:21:03.45
4:12 min/km
4
1
120
134
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #134
Female 60-64
01:48:43.17
01:48:43.17
1
(120)
60-64
1
Female
120
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:22:19.19
29:45 min/km
119
1
00:02:56.55
147
1
00:48:39.86
24.7 km/h
103
1
00:02:35.42
161
1
00:32:12.14
6:26 min/km
118
1
40
132
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #132
Female 55-59
01:30:45.02
01:30:45.02
1
(40)
55-59
1
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:44.45
26:19 min/km
78
2
00:01:33.73
57
1
00:40:21.57
29.7 km/h
14
1
00:01:42.75
118
1
00:27:22.52
5:28 min/km
65
1
161
136
Julianne CROWLEY
Julianne CROWLEY #136
Female 65-69
02:05:44.04
02:05:44.04
1
(161)
65-69
1
Female
161
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:48.78
29:05 min/km
112
1
00:02:51.33
143
1
00:58:20.20
20.6 km/h
158
2
00:02:21.14
154
2
00:40:22.57
8:04 min/km
163
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)