SunSmart Women's Triathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Cyclery Short Tri
SunSmart Mini Tri
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
27
78
Emily ORRELL
Emily ORRELL #78
Female 30-34
01:26:57.77
01:26:57.77
8
(27)
30-34
8
00:08:27.27
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:04.82
21:26 min/km
21
5
00:01:54.38
88
18
00:43:56.72
27.3 km/h
44
12
00:00:49.30
5
1
00:24:12.53
4:50 min/km
23
9
26
123
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #123
Female 50-54
01:26:51.95
01:26:51.95
2
(26)
50-54
2
00:09:15.04
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:31.06
22:01 min/km
28
2
00:01:58.93
92
5
00:40:25.28
29.7 km/h
15
2
00:01:33.41
106
4
00:26:23.26
5:16 min/km
52
2
25
169
Colette DU TOIT
Colette DU TOIT #169
Female 40-44
01:26:50.52
01:26:50.52
5
(25)
40-44
5
00:11:19.99
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:21:42.39
28:56 min/km
110
11
00:00:48.56
12
1
00:41:26.49
29.0 km/h
22
4
00:00:55.48
23
2
00:21:57.59
4:23 min/km
6
1
24
33
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #33
Female 20-24
01:26:14.44
01:26:14.44
1
(24)
20-24
1
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:32.02
20:42 min/km
11
2
00:00:48.17
10
2
00:44:27.21
27.0 km/h
50
1
00:00:57.53
32
3
00:24:29.51
4:53 min/km
29
2
23
2
Abbie CREW
Abbie CREW #2
Female 14-15
01:26:11.59
01:26:11.59
3
(23)
14-15
3
00:05:46.33
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:29.38
20:39 min/km
10
3
00:00:52.75
14
3
00:43:58.32
27.3 km/h
45
3
00:00:42.17
2
2
00:25:08.96
5:01 min/km
37
3
22
86
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #86
Female 30-34
01:25:54.89
01:25:54.89
7
(22)
30-34
7
00:07:24.40
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:14.52
25:39 min/km
68
14
00:00:52.68
13
1
00:42:52.53
28.0 km/h
33
10
00:00:59.64
38
10
00:21:55.50
4:23 min/km
5
1
21
167
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #167
Female 40-44
01:25:49.99
01:25:49.99
4
(21)
40-44
4
00:10:19.46
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:09.80
22:53 min/km
40
2
00:01:37.45
63
8
00:42:56.88
27.9 km/h
36
7
00:01:08.48
56
6
00:22:57.37
4:35 min/km
12
3
20
97
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #97
Female 35-39
01:25:25.88
01:25:25.88
2
(20)
35-39
2
00:00:14.03
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:28.38
20:37 min/km
9
1
00:01:08.62
30
1
00:42:17.51
28.4 km/h
28
2
00:01:13.35
62
5
00:25:18.01
5:03 min/km
40
4
19
110
Fran FLOCKTON
Fran FLOCKTON #110
Female 35-39
01:25:11.85
01:25:11.85
1
(19)
35-39
1
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:29.13
21:58 min/km
27
2
00:01:13.60
38
2
00:44:10.75
27.2 km/h
48
5
00:00:46.41
3
1
00:22:31.95
4:30 min/km
8
1
18
168
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #168
Female 40-44
01:25:11.23
01:25:11.23
3
(18)
40-44
3
00:09:40.70
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:20:32.25
27:23 min/km
90
9
00:01:12.25
35
2
00:37:44.97
31.8 km/h
4
2
00:01:08.14
55
5
00:24:33.60
4:54 min/km
31
7
17
61
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #61
Female 25-29
01:24:55.65
01:24:55.65
3
(17)
25-29
3
00:05:19.68
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:52.19
22:29 min/km
35
6
00:01:19.97
45
3
00:41:14.86
29.1 km/h
21
3
00:01:22.26
78
10
00:24:06.35
4:49 min/km
21
2
16
187
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #187
Female 45-49
01:24:24.72
01:24:24.72
1
(16)
45-49
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:45.34
23:40 min/km
51
3
00:00:59.37
23
2
00:41:12.14
29.1 km/h
20
2
00:01:14.47
65
5
00:23:13.39
4:38 min/km
13
2
15
89
Lisa TIDBURY
Lisa TIDBURY #89
Female 30-34
01:24:22.71
01:24:22.71
6
(15)
30-34
6
00:05:52.21
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:35.37
22:07 min/km
29
7
00:01:02.58
26
5
00:41:57.31
28.6 km/h
26
9
00:01:05.39
47
13
00:23:42.05
4:44 min/km
18
6
14
6
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #6
Female 16-19
01:23:57.56
01:23:57.56
2
(14)
16-19
2
00:11:08.06
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:54.51
19:52 min/km
6
3
00:00:40.66
3
2
00:40:01.12
30.0 km/h
11
2
00:00:52.38
13
4
00:27:28.87
5:29 min/km
67
2
13
56
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #56
Female 25-29
01:23:37.25
01:23:37.25
2
(13)
25-29
2
00:04:01.28
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:58.11
22:37 min/km
38
7
00:00:57.33
20
1
00:38:40.98
31.0 km/h
8
2
00:00:55.04
21
3
00:26:05.78
5:13 min/km
46
7
12
1
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1
Female 14-15
01:22:18.72
01:22:18.72
2
(12)
14-15
2
00:01:53.46
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:09.64
18:52 min/km
3
2
00:00:45.73
8
2
00:43:50.43
27.4 km/h
42
2
00:00:40.10
1
1
00:22:52.81
4:34 min/km
11
1
11
137
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #137
Female 30-34
01:22:18.49
01:22:18.49
5
(11)
30-34
5
00:03:47.99
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:50.14
21:06 min/km
19
4
00:00:57.31
19
3
00:40:19.51
29.8 km/h
13
4
00:00:55.29
22
6
00:24:16.23
4:51 min/km
24
10
10
87
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #87
Female 30-34
01:21:22.68
01:21:22.68
4
(10)
30-34
4
00:02:52.18
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:34.63
20:46 min/km
13
2
00:01:00.94
25
4
00:40:33.21
29.6 km/h
16
5
00:00:51.84
11
3
00:23:22.05
4:40 min/km
15
4
9
172
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #172
Female 40-44
01:21:09.77
01:21:09.77
2
(9)
40-44
2
00:05:39.24
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:14.52
22:59 min/km
41
3
00:01:15.53
42
4
00:38:16.70
31.3 km/h
6
3
00:01:06.89
53
4
00:23:16.11
4:39 min/km
14
4
8
92
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #92
Female 30-34
01:21:06.20
01:21:06.20
3
(8)
30-34
3
00:02:35.71
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:33.64
20:44 min/km
12
1
00:01:14.77
39
11
00:39:57.53
30.0 km/h
10
3
00:00:57.15
29
8
00:23:23.10
4:40 min/km
16
5
7
3
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #3
Female 14-15
01:20:25.26
01:20:25.26
1
(7)
14-15
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:05.89
18:47 min/km
2
1
00:00:41.94
4
1
00:40:43.74
29.5 km/h
17
1
00:00:56.09
26
3
00:23:57.59
4:47 min/km
19
2
6
88
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #88
Female 30-34
01:19:42.26
01:19:42.26
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:01:11.76
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:07.53
21:30 min/km
23
6
00:01:09.10
31
8
00:37:15.12
32.2 km/h
2
1
00:01:00.85
40
11
00:24:09.64
4:49 min/km
22
8
5
57
Sarah BLYDE
Sarah BLYDE #57
Female 25-29
01:19:35.96
01:19:35.96
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:17:24.13
23:12 min/km
45
9
00:01:42.04
70
7
00:38:24.03
31.2 km/h
7
1
00:01:21.07
75
9
00:20:44.67
4:08 min/km
1
1
4
94
Elizabeth BURROWS
Elizabeth BURROWS #94
Female 30-34
01:18:30.49
01:18:30.49
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:36.82
22:09 min/km
30
8
00:01:12.84
37
10
00:37:16.54
32.2 km/h
3
2
00:00:55.54
24
7
00:22:28.73
4:29 min/km
7
2
3
127
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #127
Female 50-54
01:17:36.91
01:17:36.91
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:15:20.37
20:27 min/km
8
1
00:01:10.29
32
1
00:39:11.45
30.6 km/h
9
1
00:00:51.34
10
1
00:21:03.45
4:12 min/km
4
1
2
170
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #170
Female 40-44
01:15:30.52
01:15:30.52
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:16.29
19:01 min/km
5
1
00:01:30.50
53
6
00:36:01.00
33.3 km/h
1
1
00:00:56.94
28
3
00:22:45.78
4:33 min/km
9
2
1
63
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #63
Female 16-19
01:12:49.50
01:12:49.50
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:12:17.09
16:22 min/km
1
1
00:00:36.84
2
1
00:38:11.42
31.4 km/h
5
1
00:00:49.67
6
1
00:20:54.46
4:10 min/km
2
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)