SunSmart Women's Triathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Cyclery Short Tri
SunSmart Mini Tri
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
155
10
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #10
Female 25-29
02:01:36.04
02:01:36.04
22
(155)
25-29
22
00:42:00.07
Female
155
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:18:50.63
25:07 min/km
60
11
00:02:41.86
137
20
01:01:20.31
19.6 km/h
162
25
00:01:31.93
104
15
00:37:11.29
7:26 min/km
154
23
158
59
Michelle LINDSELL
Michelle LINDSELL #59
Female 25-29
02:03:10.15
02:03:10.15
23
(158)
25-29
23
00:43:34.19
Female
158
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:25:35.27
34:07 min/km
160
24
00:03:41.44
159
25
00:56:21.64
21.3 km/h
147
21
00:03:07.86
165
25
00:34:23.93
6:52 min/km
136
18
159
37
Nicole FORNELOSA
Nicole FORNELOSA #37
Female 25-29
02:04:19.24
02:04:19.24
24
(159)
25-29
24
00:44:43.27
Female
159
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:36:52.84
49:10 min/km
165
25
00:02:23.76
116
16
00:48:40.52
24.7 km/h
104
13
00:01:45.12
123
18
00:34:36.98
6:55 min/km
138
19
160
48
Leonie HARKNESS
Leonie HARKNESS #48
Female 25-29
02:05:19.36
02:05:19.36
25
(160)
25-29
25
00:45:43.39
Female
160
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:22:39.68
30:12 min/km
131
20
00:03:00.23
151
23
01:00:12.36
19.9 km/h
161
24
00:01:25.45
88
12
00:38:01.62
7:36 min/km
156
24
39
Niamh O'DONNELL
Niamh O'DONNELL #39
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 Green
36
Courtney FIELDS
Courtney FIELDS #36
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 Green
24
33
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #33
Female 20-24
01:26:14.44
01:26:14.44
1
(24)
20-24
1
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:32.02
20:42 min/km
11
2
00:00:48.17
10
2
00:44:27.21
27.0 km/h
50
1
00:00:57.53
32
3
00:24:29.51
4:53 min/km
29
2
28
35
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #35
Female 20-24
01:27:46.51
01:27:46.51
2
(28)
20-24
2
00:01:32.07
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
3:24 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:53.08
21:10 min/km
20
3
00:00:46.31
9
1
00:45:23.13
26.4 km/h
59
3
00:01:06.14
50
7
00:24:37.84
4:55 min/km
32
3
36
23
Elisabeth COWAN
Elisabeth COWAN #23
Female 20-24
01:29:48.82
01:29:48.82
3
(36)
20-24
3
00:03:34.37
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:54.51
19:52 min/km
7
1
00:01:50.82
85
6
00:47:28.43
25.3 km/h
86
5
00:01:05.86
49
6
00:24:29.19
4:53 min/km
28
1
52
27
Ellie RENNISON
Ellie RENNISON #27
Female 20-24
01:34:02.65
01:34:02.65
4
(52)
20-24
4
00:07:48.20
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:52.80
22:30 min/km
36
6
00:01:37.12
62
4
00:48:17.56
24.8 km/h
100
7
00:01:00.65
39
4
00:26:14.51
5:14 min/km
49
4
75
30
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #30
Female 20-24
01:37:42.77
01:37:42.77
5
(75)
20-24
5
00:11:28.32
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:07.01
21:29 min/km
22
4
00:01:05.71
28
3
00:44:43.99
26.8 km/h
54
2
00:01:11.17
59
9
00:34:34.87
6:54 min/km
137
10
77
32
Chloe REINIKKA
Chloe REINIKKA #32
Female 20-24
01:38:14.48
01:38:14.48
6
(77)
20-24
6
00:12:00.03
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:19:49.64
26:26 min/km
81
9
00:01:49.20
79
5
00:46:49.88
25.6 km/h
76
4
00:01:32.34
105
10
00:28:13.41
5:38 min/km
82
7
87
34
Jayde JARVIS
Jayde JARVIS #34
Female 20-24
01:40:45.23
01:40:45.23
7
(87)
20-24
7
00:14:30.78
Female
87
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:22:32.52
30:03 min/km
127
12
00:02:12.37
107
7
00:47:29.55
25.3 km/h
87
6
00:00:53.65
17
1
00:27:37.14
5:31 min/km
74
6
98
29
Eleisha LAURENT
Eleisha LAURENT #29
Female 20-24
01:42:56.52
01:42:56.52
8
(98)
20-24
8
00:16:42.08
Female
98
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:21:02.50
28:03 min/km
102
11
00:02:50.05
140
11
00:50:44.13
23.7 km/h
119
8
00:01:10.80
57
8
00:27:09.02
5:25 min/km
61
5
116
28
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #28
Female 20-24
01:46:46.72
01:46:46.72
9
(116)
20-24
9
00:20:32.28
Female
116
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:13.89
21:38 min/km
24
5
00:02:32.55
130
9
00:51:17.49
23.4 km/h
121
9
00:01:05.49
48
5
00:35:37.29
7:07 min/km
145
11
123
22
Sarah HUGHES
Sarah HUGHES #22
Female 20-24
01:49:59.47
01:49:59.47
10
(123)
20-24
10
00:23:45.03
Female
123
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:18:42.60
24:56 min/km
58
7
00:02:39.74
136
10
00:57:52.55
20.7 km/h
156
12
00:00:57.37
30
2
00:29:47.19
5:57 min/km
94
8
137
26
Esther MAXWELL
Esther MAXWELL #26
Female 20-24
01:54:18.45
01:54:18.45
11
(137)
20-24
11
00:28:04.01
Female
137
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:20:57.91
27:57 min/km
101
10
00:02:27.06
118
8
00:53:25.94
22.5 km/h
134
10
00:01:48.01
128
12
00:35:39.52
7:07 min/km
146
12
142
31
Stephanie MACONACHIE
Stephanie MACONACHIE #31
Female 20-24
01:55:01.03
01:55:01.03
12
(142)
20-24
12
00:28:46.59
Female
142
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:19:47.39
26:23 min/km
80
8
00:04:13.32
161
12
00:56:57.25
21.1 km/h
152
11
00:01:46.96
126
11
00:32:16.11
6:27 min/km
119
9
1
63
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #63
Female 16-19
01:12:49.50
01:12:49.50
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:12:17.09
16:22 min/km
1
1
00:00:36.84
2
1
00:38:11.42
31.4 km/h
5
1
00:00:49.67
6
1
00:20:54.46
4:10 min/km
2
1
14
6
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #6
Female 16-19
01:23:57.56
01:23:57.56
2
(14)
16-19
2
00:11:08.06
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:54.51
19:52 min/km
6
3
00:00:40.66
3
2
00:40:01.12
30.0 km/h
11
2
00:00:52.38
13
4
00:27:28.87
5:29 min/km
67
2
34
7
Joely PATTERSON
Joely PATTERSON #7
Female 16-19
01:29:27.71
01:29:27.71
3
(34)
16-19
3
00:16:38.21
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:13.74
18:58 min/km
4
2
00:01:11.69
34
4
00:43:22.04
27.7 km/h
39
3
00:00:50.68
8
2
00:29:49.56
5:57 min/km
95
6
49
8
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #8
Female 16-19
01:33:30.95
01:33:30.95
4
(49)
16-19
4
00:20:41.45
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:49.44
21:05 min/km
18
4
00:00:45.00
7
3
00:47:42.02
25.2 km/h
96
4
00:01:42.70
117
5
00:27:31.79
5:30 min/km
71
3
62
5
Elena PRIEST
Elena PRIEST #5
Female 16-19
01:35:34.25
01:35:34.25
5
(62)
16-19
5
00:22:44.75
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:20.88
21:47 min/km
26
5
00:01:29.49
52
5
00:47:51.30
25.1 km/h
99
5
00:00:52.14
12
3
00:29:00.43
5:48 min/km
85
4
111
4
Courtney FOSTER
Courtney FOSTER #4
Female 16-19
01:45:28.65
01:45:28.65
6
(111)
16-19
6
00:32:39.15
Female
111
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:20:21.91
27:09 min/km
88
6
00:02:30.23
123
6
00:51:21.03
23.4 km/h
123
6
00:01:57.73
135
6
00:29:17.73
5:51 min/km
91
5
7
3
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #3
Female 14-15
01:20:25.26
01:20:25.26
1
(7)
14-15
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:05.89
18:47 min/km
2
1
00:00:41.94
4
1
00:40:43.74
29.5 km/h
17
1
00:00:56.09
26
3
00:23:57.59
4:47 min/km
19
2
12
1
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1
Female 14-15
01:22:18.72
01:22:18.72
2
(12)
14-15
2
00:01:53.46
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:14:09.64
18:52 min/km
3
2
00:00:45.73
8
2
00:43:50.43
27.4 km/h
42
2
00:00:40.10
1
1
00:22:52.81
4:34 min/km
11
1
23
2
Abbie CREW
Abbie CREW #2
Female 14-15
01:26:11.59
01:26:11.59
3
(23)
14-15
3
00:05:46.33
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:29.38
20:39 min/km
10
3
00:00:52.75
14
3
00:43:58.32
27.3 km/h
45
3
00:00:42.17
2
2
00:25:08.96
5:01 min/km
37
3
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)