MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1558
Anastasia Goh
Anastasia Goh #1558
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1560
Li Shi Lu
Li Shi Lu #1560
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 4 Pink
1561
Jennifer Soh
Jennifer Soh #1561
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1568
Ann Durham
Ann Durham #1568
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
USA
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1576
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #1576
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1577
Hui Sze Chiok
Hui Sze Chiok #1577
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1584
Sher-Lin Mak
Sher-Lin Mak #1584
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1602
Mew Vararat
Mew Vararat #1602
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
THI
THI
Wave 3 White
1605
Natsuda Bhukkanasut
Natsuda Bhukkanasut #1605
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
THI
Wave 3 White
1607
Isabelle Gallouin
Isabelle Gallouin #1607
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
USA
FRA
Wave 3 White
1621
Delia Kang
Delia Kang #1621
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1626
Magz Osborne
Magz Osborne #1626
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Mix
1643
Erin Sclater
Erin Sclater #1643
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
1647
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #1647
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
HKG
AUS
Wave 6 Red
1654
Nathan Cowen
Nathan Cowen #1654
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1662
Frik Dreyer
Frik Dreyer #1662
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
1664
Mark Fisher
Mark Fisher #1664
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
4
1204
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #1204
Male 16-19
00:29:40.21
00:29:40.21
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
Second Wind Academy
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA East
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:52.89
13:10 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:33.43
3
1
2
00:19:13.89
3:50 min/km
25
4
23
52
1209
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1209
Male 20-24
00:34:46.39
00:34:46.39
7
(44)
20-24
7
00:04:21.00
Male
44
FWCC - FABIAN WILLIAMS COACHING CONCEPT
SIN
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:08.42
13:31 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:38.48
16
1
11
00:23:59.48
4:47 min/km
209
26
182
30
571
A4SPORTS 1
A4SPORTS 1 #571
Mixed Team Mixed
00:32:58.99
00:32:58.99
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
5:44 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:10:09.77
13:33 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:33.27
2
1
1
00:22:15.95
4:27 min/km
117
4
4
6
1376
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1376
Male 35-39
00:29:50.72
00:29:50.72
4
(6)
35-39
4
00:00:47.07
Male
6
IDN
IDN
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:36.11
14:08 min/km
4
1
3
00:00:37.28
12
2
7
00:18:37.32
3:43 min/km
19
5
18
3
890
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #890
Male 35-39
00:29:15.47
00:29:15.47
3
(3)
35-39
3
00:00:11.83
Male
3
SIN
IRL
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:39.34
14:12 min/km
5
2
4
00:00:34.70
6
1
3
00:18:01.42
3:36 min/km
10
4
10
16
1248
Derek Tan
Derek Tan #1248
Male 25-29
00:31:00.25
00:31:00.25
2
(16)
25-29
2
00:00:09.59
Male
16
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:45.04
14:20 min/km
6
1
5
00:00:43.35
36
3
28
00:19:31.85
3:54 min/km
34
4
31
1
886
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #886
Male 35-39
00:29:03.64
00:29:03.64
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ITA
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:49.34
14:25 min/km
7
3
6
00:00:47.08
60
7
43
00:17:27.21
3:29 min/km
5
2
5
14
741
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #741
Male 16-19
00:30:54.21
00:30:54.21
5
(14)
16-19
5
00:01:13.99
Male
14
SIN
FRA
International French School
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:52.79
14:30 min/km
8
2
7
00:00:38.36
15
4
10
00:19:23.05
3:52 min/km
31
5
29
387
588
Master Philippines 2
Master Philippines 2 #588
Mixed Team Mixed
00:46:29.71
00:46:29.71
5
(5)
Team Mixed
5
00:13:30.72
Mixed
5
SIN
PHI
8:05 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:10:53.77
14:31 min/km
10
2
2
00:00:54.80
104
8
8
00:34:41.13
6:56 min/km
726
8
8
12
1211
Juka Gerstner
Juka Gerstner #1211
Male 20-24
00:30:44.95
00:30:44.95
2
(12)
20-24
2
00:00:19.56
Male
12
MAL
ZAF
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:53.60
14:31 min/km
9
2
8
00:00:45.00
45
7
34
00:19:06.34
3:49 min/km
23
2
22
22
1665
Reuben Kuah
Reuben Kuah #1665
Male 35-39
00:32:02.88
00:32:02.88
6
(22)
35-39
6
00:02:59.24
Male
22
AUS
SIN
5:34 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:10:55.66
14:34 min/km
11
4
9
00:00:41.06
25
4
20
00:20:26.16
4:05 min/km
48
7
41
55
1454
Marco Murari
Marco Murari #1454
Male 50-54
00:34:57.73
00:34:57.73
1
(47)
50-54
1
Male
47
SIN
ITA
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:11:07.45
14:49 min/km
12
1
10
00:00:49.41
76
2
56
00:23:00.87
4:36 min/km
150
9
132
204
792
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #792
Male 30-34
00:41:36.00
00:41:36.00
25
(168)
30-34
25
00:10:39.54
Male
168
SIN
ITA
7:14 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:11:18.74
15:04 min/km
13
1
11
00:01:27.46
299
25
201
00:28:49.79
5:45 min/km
508
63
396
66
1446
Ying-Tsang Huang
Ying-Tsang Huang #1446
Male 45-49
00:36:02.39
00:36:02.39
5
(55)
45-49
5
00:04:31.88
Male
55
MAL
MAL
6:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:11:31.21
15:21 min/km
14
1
12
00:00:56.10
115
7
76
00:23:35.07
4:43 min/km
188
14
164
10
749
Cedric Chua Jian Hong
Cedric Chua Jian Hong #749
Male 20-24
00:30:25.39
00:30:25.39
1
(10)
20-24
1
Male
10
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
Singapore Polytechnic
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:33.64
15:24 min/km
15
3
13
00:00:38.51
17
2
12
00:18:13.23
3:38 min/km
14
1
14
9
745
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #745
Male 16-19
00:30:14.46
00:30:14.46
3
(9)
16-19
3
00:00:34.25
Male
9
Team TIME Malaysia
MAL
GBR
Alice Smith International School
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:34.89
15:26 min/km
16
3
14
00:00:36.26
11
3
6
00:18:03.30
3:36 min/km
11
2
11
29
1322
Guillaume Lannes
Guillaume Lannes #1322
Male 30-34
00:32:57.87
00:32:57.87
2
(26)
30-34
2
00:02:01.41
Male
26
Open Swim Stars
SIN
FRA
5:43 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:11:35.39
15:27 min/km
17
2
15
00:00:41.34
28
4
21
00:20:41.13
4:08 min/km
55
11
48
11
1674
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #1674
Male 16-19
00:30:40.88
00:30:40.88
4
(11)
16-19
4
00:01:00.67
Male
11
Team TIME Malaysia
MAL
IRL
Alice Smith International School
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:37.40
15:29 min/km
19
5
17
00:00:40.08
22
5
17
00:18:23.40
3:40 min/km
18
3
17
7
744
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #744
Male 16-19
00:29:51.62
00:29:51.62
2
(7)
16-19
2
00:00:11.40
Male
7
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:37.02
15:29 min/km
18
4
16
00:00:35.13
7
2
4
00:17:39.46
3:31 min/km
6
1
6
2
1340
Jauhari Johan
Jauhari Johan #1340
Male 35-39
00:29:04.88
00:29:04.88
2
(2)
35-39
2
00:00:01.24
Male
2
IDN
IDN
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:37.89
15:30 min/km
20
5
18
00:00:40.75
24
3
19
00:16:46.23
3:21 min/km
2
1
2
17
572
A4SPORTS 2
A4SPORTS 2 #572
Male Team Male
00:31:26.25
00:31:26.25
2
(17)
Team Male
2
00:01:26.73
Male
17
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
5:28 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:38.77
15:31 min/km
21
1
19
00:01:02.64
157
9
102
00:18:44.84
3:44 min/km
20
3
19
47
928
Shoji Koike
Shoji Koike #928
Male 40-44
00:34:20.78
00:34:20.78
4
(40)
40-44
4
00:04:33.27
Male
40
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
5:58 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:11:41.72
15:35 min/km
23
2
21
00:01:07.39
180
12
117
00:21:31.66
4:18 min/km
92
9
79
42
1388
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #1388
Male 40-44
00:33:55.16
00:33:55.16
3
(37)
40-44
3
00:04:07.65
Male
37
Team SSR
SIN
JPN
5:53 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:11:41.47
15:35 min/km
22
1
20
00:01:05.40
172
11
109
00:21:08.28
4:13 min/km
77
6
66
5
1396
Alexandre Delort
Alexandre Delort #1396
Male 40-44
00:29:47.50
00:29:47.50
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
#TeamDelort
SIN
FRA
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:43.12
15:37 min/km
25
3
23
00:00:43.76
39
2
30
00:17:20.61
3:28 min/km
4
1
4
92
1441
Amos Tan
Amos Tan #1441
Male 45-49
00:37:32.62
00:37:32.62
8
(77)
45-49
8
00:06:02.11
Male
77
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
6:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:11:42.96
15:37 min/km
24
2
22
00:00:59.24
142
10
91
00:24:50.41
4:58 min/km
269
27
231
26
1676
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1676
Female 16-19
00:32:35.67
00:32:35.67
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:00:08.12
Female
3
GBR
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:11:43.63
15:38 min/km
26
1
1
00:00:33.67
4
1
1
00:20:18.36
4:03 min/km
45
2
5
60
786
Alex Thio
Alex Thio #786
Male 30-34
00:35:24.74
00:35:24.74
10
(50)
30-34
10
00:04:28.28
Male
50
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
6:09 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:11:45.00
15:40 min/km
27
3
24
00:01:11.23
207
19
140
00:22:28.51
4:29 min/km
124
20
109
129
1483
Christine Mok
Christine Mok #1483
Female 16-19
00:38:58.24
00:38:58.24
5
(18)
16-19
5
00:06:30.69
Female
18
SIN
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:11:47.09
15:42 min/km
28
2
2
00:01:12.34
212
7
56
00:25:58.81
5:11 min/km
344
6
57
33
1244
Scott Ang
Scott Ang #1244
Male 25-29
00:33:17.15
00:33:17.15
4
(29)
25-29
4
00:02:26.49
Male
29
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
5:47 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:11:48.27
15:44 min/km
29
2
25
00:00:42.37
32
2
24
00:20:46.50
4:09 min/km
57
6
49
8
587
NUS Aquathlon Team 1
NUS Aquathlon Team 1 #587
Male Team Male
00:29:59.52
00:29:59.52
1
(8)
Team Male
1
Male
8
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:12 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:55.52
15:54 min/km
30
2
26
00:01:05.13
169
10
108
00:16:58.86
3:23 min/km
3
1
3
21
919
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #919
Male 40-44
00:32:01.17
00:32:01.17
2
(21)
40-44
2
00:02:13.67
Male
21
SIN
AUS
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:57.37
15:56 min/km
31
4
27
00:00:47.03
59
4
42
00:19:16.76
3:51 min/km
27
2
25
64
962
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #962
Male 40-44
00:35:55.36
00:35:55.36
5
(53)
40-44
5
00:06:07.86
Male
53
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.14
15:57 min/km
32
5
28
00:00:42.00
30
1
23
00:23:15.21
4:39 min/km
164
20
144
18
989
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #989
Male 45-49
00:31:30.50
00:31:30.50
1
(18)
45-49
1
Male
18
SIN
AUS
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.21
15:57 min/km
33
3
29
00:00:37.44
13
2
8
00:18:54.85
3:46 min/km
21
2
20
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023