Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
277
975
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #975
Female Y10
00:27:06.77
00:27:06.77
41
(277)
Y10
41
00:13:38.38
Female
277
Stirling
260
9:02 min/km
Senior girls
276
145
Grace CHANNELLS
Grace CHANNELLS #145
Female Y10
00:27:06.56
00:27:06.56
40
(276)
Y10
40
00:13:38.16
Female
276
Eyre
261
9:02 min/km
Senior girls
275
520
Rachel LEE
Rachel LEE #520
Female Y12
00:27:03.32
00:27:03.32
25
(275)
Y12
25
00:14:35.03
Female
275
Forrest
276
9:01 min/km
Senior girls
274
776
Deepa ARUL
Deepa ARUL #776
Female Y12
00:27:02.50
00:27:02.50
24
(274)
Y12
24
00:14:34.21
Female
274
King
277
9:00 min/km
Senior girls
273
702
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #702
Female Y10
00:26:25.99
00:26:25.99
39
(273)
Y10
39
00:12:57.60
Female
273
King
262
8:48 min/km
Senior girls
272
405
Jaime BALL
Jaime BALL #405
Female Y10
00:26:25.79
00:26:25.79
38
(272)
Y10
38
00:12:57.40
Female
272
Forrest
263
8:48 min/km
Senior girls
271
856
Ziqin Lydia LIM
Ziqin Lydia LIM #856
Female Y07
00:26:03.88
00:26:03.88
75
(271)
Y07
75
00:13:22.69
Female
271
Stirling
226
8:41 min/km
Junior girls
270
283
Millie MCDONNELL
Millie MCDONNELL #283
Female Y07
00:26:03.29
00:26:03.29
74
(270)
Y07
74
00:13:22.10
Female
270
Forrest
227
8:41 min/km
Junior girls
269
131
Bethan ALBERGHINI
Bethan ALBERGHINI #131
Female Y10
00:25:57.60
00:25:57.60
37
(269)
Y10
37
00:12:29.21
Female
269
Eyre
264
8:39 min/km
Senior girls
268
729
Hayley WOODS
Hayley WOODS #729
Female Y10
00:25:57.39
00:25:57.39
36
(268)
Y10
36
00:12:29.00
Female
268
King
265
8:39 min/km
Senior girls
267
996
Quinlynn JACOBS
Quinlynn JACOBS #996
Female Y10
00:25:55.98
00:25:55.98
35
(267)
Y10
35
00:12:27.59
Female
267
Stirling
266
8:38 min/km
Senior girls
266
1027
Sky HEALEY
Sky HEALEY #1027
Female Y11
00:25:50.71
00:25:50.71
32
(266)
Y11
32
00:12:14.93
Female
266
Stirling
269
8:36 min/km
Senior girls
265
1015
Lauren EDWARDS
Lauren EDWARDS #1015
Female Y11
00:25:50.71
00:25:50.71
31
(265)
Y11
31
00:12:14.93
Female
265
Stirling
270
8:36 min/km
Senior girls
264
348
Emma MANNING
Emma MANNING #348
Female Y08
00:25:42.29
00:25:42.29
65
(264)
Y08
65
00:12:10.75
Female
264
Forrest
236
8:34 min/km
Junior girls
263
895
Ella DALTON
Ella DALTON #895
Female Y08
00:25:35.28
00:25:35.28
64
(263)
Y08
64
00:12:03.73
Female
263
Stirling
237
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
262
581
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH #581
Female Y07
00:25:34.48
00:25:34.48
73
(262)
Y07
73
00:12:53.29
Female
262
King
228
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
261
282
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #282
Female Y07
00:25:33.54
00:25:33.54
72
(261)
Y07
72
00:12:52.35
Female
261
Forrest
229
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
260
272
Mikayla FAIRCHILD
Mikayla FAIRCHILD #272
Female Y07
00:25:33.29
00:25:33.29
71
(260)
Y07
71
00:12:52.10
Female
260
Forrest
230
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
259
622
Olivia THOMI
Olivia THOMI #622
Female Y08
00:25:33.26
00:25:33.26
63
(259)
Y08
63
00:12:01.72
Female
259
King
238
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
258
58
Sophie DOUGLAS
Sophie DOUGLAS #58
Female Y08
00:25:31.24
00:25:31.24
62
(258)
Y08
62
00:11:59.70
Female
258
Eyre
239
8:30 min/km
Junior girls
257
50
Emily BILLINGHAM
Emily BILLINGHAM #50
Female Y08
00:25:30.23
00:25:30.23
61
(257)
Y08
61
00:11:58.68
Female
257
Eyre
240
8:30 min/km
Junior girls
256
823
Aleisha WOODS
Aleisha WOODS #823
Female Y12
00:25:29.40
00:25:29.40
23
(256)
Y12
23
00:13:01.11
Female
256
King
278
8:29 min/km
Senior girls
255
494
Connie HASSELL
Connie HASSELL #494
Female Y12
00:25:27.53
00:25:27.53
22
(255)
Y12
22
00:12:59.24
Female
255
Forrest
279
8:29 min/km
Senior girls
254
243
Subhisara SUKSATHAN
Subhisara SUKSATHAN #243
Female Y12
00:25:27.17
00:25:27.17
21
(254)
Y12
21
00:12:58.88
Female
254
Eyre
280
8:29 min/km
Senior girls
253
296
Kayla JEREZ
Kayla JEREZ #296
Female Y07
00:25:21.29
00:25:21.29
70
(253)
Y07
70
00:12:40.10
Female
253
Forrest
231
8:27 min/km
Junior girls
252
68
Rachel ARIANTO
Rachel ARIANTO #68
Female Y08
00:25:20.49
00:25:20.49
60
(252)
Y08
60
00:11:48.94
Female
252
Eyre
241
8:26 min/km
Junior girls
251
547
Jayda JONES
Jayda JONES #547
Female Y07
00:25:19.88
00:25:19.88
69
(251)
Y07
69
00:12:38.69
Female
251
King
232
8:26 min/km
Junior girls
250
833
Millie GOLDSMITH
Millie GOLDSMITH #833
Female Y07
00:25:18.79
00:25:18.79
68
(250)
Y07
68
00:12:37.60
Female
250
Stirling
233
8:26 min/km
Junior girls
249
545
Leah GALATI
Leah GALATI #545
Female Y07
00:25:17.45
00:25:17.45
67
(249)
Y07
67
00:12:36.26
Female
249
King
234
8:25 min/km
Junior girls
248
2
Beatrice ADESANYA
Beatrice ADESANYA #2
Female Y07
00:25:17.45
00:25:17.45
66
(248)
Y07
66
00:12:36.26
Female
248
Eyre
235
8:25 min/km
Junior girls
247
930
Ella HAY
Ella HAY #930
Female Y09
00:25:12.82
00:25:12.82
39
(247)
Y09
39
00:12:02.02
Female
247
Stirling
262
8:24 min/km
Junior girls
246
113
Tara BRADSHAW
Tara BRADSHAW #113
Female Y09
00:25:12.57
00:25:12.57
38
(246)
Y09
38
00:12:01.78
Female
246
Eyre
263
8:24 min/km
Junior girls
245
42
Emily EDWARDS
Emily EDWARDS #42
Female Y07
00:24:58.54
00:24:58.54
65
(245)
Y07
65
00:12:17.35
Female
245
Eyre
236
8:19 min/km
Junior girls
244
849
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #849
Female Y07
00:24:51.28
00:24:51.28
64
(244)
Y07
64
00:12:10.09
Female
244
Stirling
237
8:17 min/km
Junior girls
243
125
Kyra DOUBELL
Kyra DOUBELL #125
Female Y09
00:24:45.79
00:24:45.79
37
(243)
Y09
37
00:11:35.00
Female
243
Eyre
264
8:15 min/km
Junior girls
242
117
Adele CORLESS
Adele CORLESS #117
Female Y09
00:24:45.79
00:24:45.79
36
(242)
Y09
36
00:11:35.00
Female
242
Eyre
265
8:15 min/km
Junior girls
241
281
Daniela KUZET
Daniela KUZET #281
Female Y07
00:24:38.79
00:24:38.79
63
(241)
Y07
63
00:11:57.60
Female
241
Forrest
238
8:12 min/km
Junior girls
240
1013
Madeleine WALLACE
Madeleine WALLACE #1013
Female Y10
00:24:28.97
00:24:28.97
34
(240)
Y10
34
00:11:00.58
Female
240
Stirling
267
8:09 min/km
Senior girls
239
922
Chloe FOWLER
Chloe FOWLER #922
Female Y09
00:24:20.47
00:24:20.47
35
(239)
Y09
35
00:11:09.67
Female
239
Stirling
266
8:06 min/km
Junior girls
238
919
Phoebe ELMS
Phoebe ELMS #919
Female Y09
00:24:20.47
00:24:20.47
34
(238)
Y09
34
00:11:09.67
Female
238
Stirling
267
8:06 min/km
Junior girls
237
384
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL #384
Female Y09
00:24:20.27
00:24:20.27
33
(237)
Y09
33
00:11:09.48
Female
237
Forrest
268
8:06 min/km
Junior girls
236
852
Christine GEE
Christine GEE #852
Female Y07
00:24:18.52
00:24:18.52
62
(236)
Y07
62
00:11:37.33
Female
236
Stirling
239
8:06 min/km
Junior girls
235
521
Courtney LUN
Courtney LUN #521
Female Y12
00:24:18.22
00:24:18.22
20
(235)
Y12
20
00:11:49.93
Female
235
Forrest
281
8:06 min/km
Senior girls
234
783
Tess MEYER
Tess MEYER #783
Female Y12
00:24:18.17
00:24:18.17
19
(234)
Y12
19
00:11:49.88
Female
234
King
282
8:06 min/km
Senior girls
233
28
Abigail BROWN-KENYON
Abigail BROWN-KENYON #28
Female Y07
00:24:17.45
00:24:17.45
61
(233)
Y07
61
00:11:36.26
Female
233
Eyre
240
8:05 min/km
Junior girls
232
503
Jodie LUMSDEN
Jodie LUMSDEN #503
Female Y12
00:24:17.36
00:24:17.36
18
(232)
Y12
18
00:11:49.07
Female
232
Forrest
283
8:05 min/km
Senior girls
231
237
Monica DAVIES
Monica DAVIES #237
Female Y12
00:24:16.52
00:24:16.52
17
(231)
Y12
17
00:11:48.23
Female
231
Eyre
284
8:05 min/km
Senior girls
230
519
Stephanie LAI
Stephanie LAI #519
Female Y12
00:24:10.27
00:24:10.27
16
(230)
Y12
16
00:11:41.98
Female
230
Forrest
285
8:03 min/km
Senior girls
229
531
Jordan PARKIN
Jordan PARKIN #531
Female Y12
00:24:10.11
00:24:10.11
15
(229)
Y12
15
00:11:41.82
Female
229
Forrest
286
8:03 min/km
Senior girls
228
612
Jasmine OMACINI
Jasmine OMACINI #612
Female Y08
00:24:08.29
00:24:08.29
59
(228)
Y08
59
00:10:36.74
Female
228
King
242
8:02 min/km
Junior girls
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)