ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
732
3925
Seth BOOTHMAN
Seth BOOTHMAN #3925
Male U/13
00:17:03.43
00:17:03.43
95
(732)
U/13
95
00:02:24.57
Male
732
STRATHALBYN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:23.49
4:40 min/km
741
99
00:04:39.94
3:27 min/km
744
89
1530
3938
Samuel HENRY
Samuel HENRY #3938
Male U/15
00:20:41.32
00:20:41.32
283
(1530)
U/15
283
00:06:45.79
Male
1530
STRATHALBYN
1
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:37.11
5:30 min/km
1471
276
00:06:04.21
4:29 min/km
1589
299
1532
3951
Justin DE VRIES
Justin DE VRIES #3951
Male U/19
00:20:44.24
00:20:44.24
319
(1532)
U/19
319
00:08:24.79
Male
1532
STRATHALBYN
1
5:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:48.71
5:12 min/km
1298
297
00:06:55.53
5:07 min/km
1642
333
1292
3927
Ben HARINGTON
Ben HARINGTON #3927
Male U/13
00:18:56.26
00:18:56.26
245
(1292)
U/13
245
00:04:17.39
Male
1292
STRATHALBYN
2
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:34.83
5:07 min/km
1243
230
00:05:21.42
3:58 min/km
1392
273
1219
3936
Kristian STEENEKAMP
Kristian STEENEKAMP #3936
Male U/14
00:18:34.30
00:18:34.30
224
(1219)
U/14
224
00:04:44.95
Male
1219
STRATHALBYN
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:26.63
5:04 min/km
1193
219
00:05:07.66
3:47 min/km
1232
235
1600
3932
Campbell GREIG
Campbell GREIG #3932
Male U/14
00:21:46.74
00:21:46.74
337
(1600)
U/14
337
00:07:57.40
Male
1600
STRATHALBYN
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:26.32
5:49 min/km
1571
329
00:06:20.42
4:41 min/km
1616
339
1396
3928
Mac HOEFHAMER
Mac HOEFHAMER #3928
Male U/13
00:19:30.62
00:19:30.62
273
(1396)
U/13
273
00:04:51.76
Male
1396
STRATHALBYN
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:23.34
5:25 min/km
1429
280
00:05:07.28
3:47 min/km
1228
230
4045
Taylor RIGBY
Taylor RIGBY #4045
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
4063
Jonah SHARP
Jonah SHARP #4063
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
4064
Noah APPLEBY
Noah APPLEBY #4064
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
4066
Ethan REYNOLDS
Ethan REYNOLDS #4066
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
4070
Christopher DARAZS
Christopher DARAZS #4070
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
4071
Michael DEARING
Michael DEARING #4071
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
4074
Zack MERCORELLA
Zack MERCORELLA #4074
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4075
Thabo KALENGE
Thabo KALENGE #4075
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4079
Jacob NEVILLE
Jacob NEVILLE #4079
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4080
Bryce WATSON
Bryce WATSON #4080
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4082
Calum PLEASANCE
Calum PLEASANCE #4082
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4093
Riley GROSSE
Riley GROSSE #4093
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
14
4084
Pearce BREZMEN
Pearce BREZMEN #4084
Male U/19
00:13:43.72
00:13:43.72
10
(14)
U/19
10
00:01:24.27
Male
14
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.85
3:44 min/km
18
10
00:03:47.87
2:48 min/km
11
6
206
4067
William PEARCE
William PEARCE #4067
Male U/16
00:15:22.70
00:15:22.70
69
(206)
U/16
69
00:02:06.27
Male
206
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:14.50
4:14 min/km
251
85
00:04:08.20
3:03 min/km
112
35
51
4050
Jai BEAGLEY
Jai BEAGLEY #4050
Male U/15
00:14:25.12
00:14:25.12
6
(51)
U/15
6
00:00:29.60
Male
51
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:26.53
3:56 min/km
61
6
00:03:58.59
2:56 min/km
48
7
471
4030
Samuel MCHUTCHISON
Samuel MCHUTCHISON #4030
Male U/13
00:16:19.44
00:16:19.44
39
(471)
U/13
39
00:01:40.57
Male
471
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:48.57
4:27 min/km
469
40
00:04:30.87
3:20 min/km
526
47
734
4036
Michael LUCE
Michael LUCE #4036
Male U/14
00:17:03.56
00:17:03.56
127
(734)
U/14
127
00:03:14.22
Male
734
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:32.63
4:44 min/km
811
138
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
528
88
820
4034
Austin REYNOLDS
Austin REYNOLDS #4034
Male U/13
00:17:16.77
00:17:16.77
122
(820)
U/13
122
00:02:37.91
Male
820
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:34.02
4:44 min/km
821
124
00:04:42.75
3:29 min/km
817
112
773
4046
Joshua MERRELLS
Joshua MERRELLS #4046
Male U/14
00:17:09.25
00:17:09.25
134
(773)
U/14
134
00:03:19.91
Male
773
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:23.10
4:40 min/km
739
124
00:04:46.15
3:31 min/km
882
160
92
4059
Isaac ATKINS
Isaac ATKINS #4059
Male U/15
00:14:47.63
00:14:47.63
11
(92)
U/15
11
00:00:52.10
Male
92
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.61
3:59 min/km
85
7
00:04:12.02
3:06 min/km
168
33
377
4095
Ben GAULARD
Ben GAULARD #4095
Male U/19
00:16:03.04
00:16:03.04
124
(377)
U/19
124
00:03:43.58
Male
377
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
314
109
00:04:36.50
3:24 min/km
645
169
396
4091
Tate ADLAM
Tate ADLAM #4091
Male U/19
00:16:06.05
00:16:06.05
129
(396)
U/19
129
00:03:46.59
Male
396
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.46
4:22 min/km
378
126
00:04:29.58
3:19 min/km
488
138
338
4055
Joshua MCELWEE
Joshua MCELWEE #4055
Male U/15
00:15:56.15
00:15:56.15
57
(338)
U/15
57
00:02:00.63
Male
338
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:50.73
4:28 min/km
483
78
00:04:05.42
3:01 min/km
89
14
1210
4047
Thomas MERRELLS
Thomas MERRELLS #4047
Male U/14
00:18:32.30
00:18:32.30
221
(1210)
U/14
221
00:04:42.96
Male
1210
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:05.14
4:56 min/km
1074
192
00:05:27.16
4:02 min/km
1434
296
875
4035
Tyler NIEMEYER
Tyler NIEMEYER #4035
Male U/13
00:17:25.96
00:17:25.96
134
(875)
U/13
134
00:02:47.10
Male
875
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:40.71
4:47 min/km
885
135
00:04:45.25
3:31 min/km
865
125
1157
4028
Callan PARKER
Callan PARKER #4028
Male U/13
00:18:18.65
00:18:18.65
202
(1157)
U/13
202
00:03:39.79
Male
1157
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:27.33
5:04 min/km
1198
215
00:04:51.32
3:35 min/km
974
153
556
4051
Connor EVERETT
Connor EVERETT #4051
Male U/15
00:16:32.36
00:16:32.36
103
(556)
U/15
103
00:02:36.83
Male
556
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:06.37
4:34 min/km
604
114
00:04:25.99
3:17 min/km
418
89
1248
4044
Jack JONES
Jack JONES #4044
Male U/14
00:18:43.51
00:18:43.51
233
(1248)
U/14
233
00:04:54.16
Male
1248
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:59.87
5:16 min/km
1354
260
00:04:43.64
3:30 min/km
832
149
1024
4078
Riley HYNE
Riley HYNE #4078
Male U/19
00:17:52.73
00:17:52.73
246
(1024)
U/19
246
00:05:33.28
Male
1024
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:42.84
4:47 min/km
897
209
00:05:09.89
3:49 min/km
1261
278
1043
4087
Matthew BARRINGTON
Matthew BARRINGTON #4087
Male U/19
00:17:55.27
00:17:55.27
250
(1043)
U/19
250
00:05:35.81
Male
1043
SWAN CHRISTIAN
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:41.83
4:47 min/km
893
207
00:05:13.43
3:52 min/km
1316
284
790
4058
Jayden ROBESON
Jayden ROBESON #4058
Male U/15
00:17:12.57
00:17:12.57
156
(790)
U/15
156
00:03:17.04
Male
790
SWAN CHRISTIAN
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:36.82
4:45 min/km
847
166
00:04:35.74
3:24 min/km
628
134
1164
4024
Deekon BRYDSON
Deekon BRYDSON #4024
Male U/13
00:18:20.67
00:18:20.67
205
(1164)
U/13
205
00:03:41.81
Male
1164
SWAN CHRISTIAN
5
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:27.34
5:04 min/km
1199
216
00:04:53.33
3:37 min/km
1015
163
1373
4040
Dylan ROSSOUW
Dylan ROSSOUW #4040
Male U/14
00:19:20.60
00:19:20.60
264
(1373)
U/14
264
00:05:31.26
Male
1373
SWAN CHRISTIAN
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:10.77
5:21 min/km
1394
268
00:05:09.83
3:49 min/km
1259
242
1233
4029
James OREMEK
James OREMEK #4029
Male U/13
00:18:41.26
00:18:41.26
229
(1233)
U/13
229
00:04:02.39
Male
1233
SWAN CHRISTIAN
6
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:30.42
5:05 min/km
1218
225
00:05:10.83
3:50 min/km
1283
240
983
4052
Johannes BAARD
Johannes BAARD #4052
Male U/15
00:17:47.36
00:17:47.36
188
(983)
U/15
188
00:03:51.83
Male
983
SWAN CHRISTIAN
6
4:26 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:53.66
4:51 min/km
985
188
00:04:53.69
3:37 min/km
1024
206
1074
4086
Ethan BORGOGNO
Ethan BORGOGNO #4086
Male U/19
00:18:02.65
00:18:02.65
258
(1074)
U/19
258
00:05:43.20
Male
1074
SWAN CHRISTIAN
6
4:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:07.81
4:57 min/km
1088
259
00:04:54.84
3:38 min/km
1042
242
4100
Charlie JONES
Charlie JONES #4100
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 2 U13
4110
Harrison PRODRICK
Harrison PRODRICK #4110
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 2 U13
4127
Jacob HESLOP
Jacob HESLOP #4127
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 6 U15
4135
Tristan SMITH
Tristan SMITH #4135
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 8 U16
4132
Alex CHAMPION
Alex CHAMPION #4132
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 6 U15
190
4145
Ethan SCHIMPF
Ethan SCHIMPF #4145
Male U/16
00:15:19.21
00:15:19.21
64
(190)
U/16
64
00:02:02.77
Male
190
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.88
4:11 min/km
202
65
00:04:13.32
3:07 min/km
180
56
1191
4147
Isaac HANNSEN
Isaac HANNSEN #4147
Male U/19
00:18:27.85
00:18:27.85
274
(1191)
U/19
274
00:06:08.40
Male
1191
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:00.93
4:54 min/km
1044
245
00:05:26.92
4:02 min/km
1433
305
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2084 items)