ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
118
3140
Cameron STOCKS
Cameron STOCKS #3140
Male U/16
00:14:27.83
00:14:27.83
34
(118)
U/16
34
00:01:46.97
Male
118
SETON
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:47.48
3:41 min/km
94
28
94
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
224
55
224
62
2696
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #2696
Male U/19
00:14:06.68
00:14:06.68
31
(62)
U/19
31
00:01:25.28
Male
62
PETER MOYES
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:46.41
3:41 min/km
93
38
93
00:04:20.27
3:12 min/km
40
19
40
85
2211
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2211
Male U/19
00:14:17.15
00:14:17.15
35
(85)
U/19
35
00:01:35.75
Male
85
MAZENOD
4
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:46.41
3:41 min/km
92
37
92
00:04:30.74
3:20 min/km
105
38
105
100
48
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #48
Male U/15
00:14:23.92
00:14:23.92
18
(100)
U/15
18
00:01:08.97
Male
100
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
89
15
89
00:04:37.54
3:25 min/km
179
35
179
87
689
Angus FRASER
Angus FRASER #689
Male U/15
00:14:18.19
00:14:18.19
13
(87)
U/15
13
00:01:03.24
Male
87
EMMANUEL
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
90
16
90
00:04:31.81
3:21 min/km
117
18
117
91
2735
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #2735
Male U/15
00:14:19.70
00:14:19.70
15
(91)
U/15
15
00:01:04.74
Male
91
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
91
17
91
00:04:33.31
3:22 min/km
135
23
135
146
2205
Liam BRADFORM
Liam BRADFORM #2205
Male U/16
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
42
(146)
U/16
42
00:01:54.34
Male
146
MAZENOD
3
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.20
3:41 min/km
88
27
88
00:04:48.99
3:34 min/km
387
98
387
114
579
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #579
Male U/16
00:14:26.96
00:14:26.96
33
(114)
U/16
33
00:01:46.10
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.19
3:41 min/km
87
26
87
00:04:40.76
3:27 min/km
228
58
228
83
382
Liam PAGE
Liam PAGE #382
Male U/16
00:14:16.20
00:14:16.20
25
(83)
U/16
25
00:01:35.34
Male
83
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.19
3:41 min/km
86
25
86
00:04:30.01
3:20 min/km
98
24
98
78
3409
Jarred PATMORE
Jarred PATMORE #3409
Male U/16
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
22
(78)
U/16
22
00:01:33.31
Male
78
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.09
3:41 min/km
85
24
85
00:04:28.07
3:18 min/km
80
18
80
106
902
James NEL
James NEL #902
Male U/16
00:14:24.86
00:14:24.86
30
(106)
U/16
30
00:01:44.00
Male
106
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:45.42
3:40 min/km
84
23
84
00:04:39.43
3:26 min/km
204
49
204
101
680
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #680
Male U/15
00:14:23.92
00:14:23.92
19
(101)
U/15
19
00:01:08.97
Male
101
EMMANUEL
3
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:45.36
3:40 min/km
83
14
83
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
190
39
190
79
3812
Pearce BREZMEN
Pearce BREZMEN #3812
Male U/16
00:14:14.57
00:14:14.57
23
(79)
U/16
23
00:01:33.72
Male
79
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:45.17
3:40 min/km
82
22
82
00:04:29.40
3:19 min/km
91
21
91
54
2883
Tait SAUNDERS
Tait SAUNDERS #2883
Male U/13
00:14:03.18
00:14:03.18
2
(54)
U/13
2
00:00:03.18
Male
54
SACRED HEART
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:44.84
3:40 min/km
81
2
81
00:04:18.33
3:11 min/km
31
1
31
90
3486
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3486
Male U/19
00:14:19.40
00:14:19.40
36
(90)
U/19
36
00:01:38.00
Male
90
ST MARK'S
3
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:44.38
3:40 min/km
80
36
80
00:04:35.02
3:23 min/km
152
51
152
102
485
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #485
Male U/19
00:14:24.10
00:14:24.10
40
(102)
U/19
40
00:01:42.70
Male
102
CHISHOLM
4
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:43.76
3:40 min/km
79
35
79
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
223
71
223
134
3087
Michael HEATH
Michael HEATH #3087
Male U/19
00:14:31.88
00:14:31.88
50
(134)
U/19
50
00:01:50.47
Male
134
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:43.41
3:40 min/km
78
34
78
00:04:48.47
3:33 min/km
376
97
376
88
374
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #374
Male U/15
00:14:18.95
00:14:18.95
14
(88)
U/15
14
00:01:03.99
Male
88
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:42.68
3:39 min/km
77
13
77
00:04:36.26
3:24 min/km
164
30
164
89
3050
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3050
Male U/14
00:14:19.16
00:14:19.16
11
(89)
U/14
11
00:00:50.58
Male
89
SERVITE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:42.66
3:39 min/km
76
9
76
00:04:36.49
3:24 min/km
170
27
170
73
2208
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #2208
Male U/16
00:14:11.12
00:14:11.12
19
(73)
U/16
19
00:01:30.27
Male
73
MAZENOD
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:41.18
3:39 min/km
75
21
75
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
96
22
96
61
2524
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2524
Male U/19
00:14:05.95
00:14:05.95
30
(61)
U/19
30
00:01:24.54
Male
61
NEWMAN
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:40.92
3:39 min/km
74
33
74
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
65
25
65
49
256
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #256
Male U/19
00:13:59.82
00:13:59.82
23
(49)
U/19
23
00:01:18.41
Male
49
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:40.52
3:39 min/km
73
32
73
00:04:19.30
3:12 min/km
36
18
36
74
1565
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1565
Male U/16
00:14:11.72
00:14:11.72
20
(74)
U/16
20
00:01:30.86
Male
74
KOLBE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:40.40
3:39 min/km
72
20
72
00:04:31.31
3:20 min/km
114
29
114
48
679
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #679
Male U/15
00:13:58.63
00:13:58.63
7
(48)
U/15
7
00:00:43.67
Male
48
EMMANUEL
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:40.08
3:38 min/km
71
12
71
00:04:18.55
3:11 min/km
32
5
32
59
2213
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #2213
Male U/19
00:14:04.72
00:14:04.72
29
(59)
U/19
29
00:01:23.32
Male
59
MAZENOD
3
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:39.70
3:38 min/km
70
31
70
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
64
24
64
41
696
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #696
Male U/16
00:13:52.94
00:13:52.94
11
(41)
U/16
11
00:01:12.08
Male
41
EMMANUEL
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:39.18
3:38 min/km
69
19
69
00:04:13.75
3:07 min/km
19
4
19
77
754
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #754
Male U/16
00:14:13.14
00:14:13.14
21
(77)
U/16
21
00:01:32.29
Male
77
FOUNDATION
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.78
3:38 min/km
68
18
68
00:04:34.36
3:23 min/km
145
38
145
69
1325
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1325
Male U/16
00:14:08.67
00:14:08.67
17
(69)
U/16
17
00:01:27.81
Male
69
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.58
3:38 min/km
67
17
67
00:04:30.09
3:20 min/km
99
25
99
56
862
Thomas SCOTT
Thomas SCOTT #862
Male U/19
00:14:04.11
00:14:04.11
27
(56)
U/19
27
00:01:22.70
Male
56
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:38.41
3:38 min/km
66
30
66
00:04:25.69
3:16 min/km
70
28
70
50
210
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #210
Male U/13
00:13:59.99
00:13:59.99
1
(50)
U/13
1
Male
50
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:38.32
3:38 min/km
65
1
65
00:04:21.67
3:13 min/km
48
5
48
67
44
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #44
Male U/15
00:14:08.41
00:14:08.41
10
(67)
U/15
10
00:00:53.46
Male
67
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:38.18
3:38 min/km
64
11
64
00:04:30.23
3:20 min/km
100
14
100
70
371
Moss RIDGE
Moss RIDGE #371
Male U/14
00:14:10.56
00:14:10.56
8
(70)
U/14
8
00:00:41.99
Male
70
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:38.05
3:38 min/km
63
8
63
00:04:32.51
3:21 min/km
126
18
126
34
2952
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #2952
Male U/19
00:13:46.97
00:13:46.97
18
(34)
U/19
18
00:01:05.57
Male
34
SACRED HEART
2
3:26 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:37.16
3:37 min/km
62
29
62
00:04:09.81
3:05 min/km
14
9
14
71
1313
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #1313
Male U/15
00:14:10.66
00:14:10.66
11
(71)
U/15
11
00:00:55.71
Male
71
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:37.04
3:37 min/km
61
10
61
00:04:33.62
3:22 min/km
140
24
140
47
3406
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3406
Male U/16
00:13:57.60
00:13:57.60
14
(47)
U/16
14
00:01:16.74
Male
47
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:36.72
3:37 min/km
60
16
60
00:04:20.87
3:13 min/km
43
10
43
82
2519
Darby NEWLAND
Darby NEWLAND #2519
Male U/16
00:14:15.80
00:14:15.80
24
(82)
U/16
24
00:01:34.94
Male
82
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:36.31
3:37 min/km
59
15
59
00:04:39.48
3:27 min/km
205
50
205
60
672
Jack POOLE
Jack POOLE #672
Male U/14
00:14:04.81
00:14:04.81
6
(60)
U/14
6
00:00:36.23
Male
60
EMMANUEL
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:36.22
3:37 min/km
58
7
58
00:04:28.59
3:18 min/km
83
11
83
58
3685
Harrison HYDE
Harrison HYDE #3685
Male U/19
00:14:04.72
00:14:04.72
28
(58)
U/19
28
00:01:23.31
Male
58
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:36.04
3:37 min/km
57
28
57
00:04:28.67
3:19 min/km
85
33
85
65
2803
Keiran MOORES
Keiran MOORES #2803
Male U/15
00:14:07.39
00:14:07.39
9
(65)
U/15
9
00:00:52.44
Male
65
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:35.62
3:37 min/km
56
9
56
00:04:31.77
3:21 min/km
116
17
116
63
2423
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2423
Male U/14
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
7
(63)
U/14
7
00:00:38.17
Male
63
NAGLE
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:35.61
3:37 min/km
55
6
55
00:04:31.13
3:20 min/km
108
16
108
103
3686
Tyler UGLOW
Tyler UGLOW #3686
Male U/19
00:14:24.14
00:14:24.14
41
(103)
U/19
41
00:01:42.74
Male
103
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:35.16
3:37 min/km
54
27
54
00:04:48.98
3:34 min/km
386
100
386
76
4067
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4067
Male U/15
00:14:12.49
00:14:12.49
12
(76)
U/15
12
00:00:57.53
Male
76
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:34.81
3:36 min/km
53
8
53
00:04:37.68
3:25 min/km
181
36
181
66
243
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #243
Male U/16
00:14:07.84
00:14:07.84
16
(66)
U/16
16
00:01:26.98
Male
66
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:34.45
3:36 min/km
52
14
52
00:04:33.39
3:22 min/km
136
36
136
81
2523
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2523
Male U/19
00:14:15.68
00:14:15.68
34
(81)
U/19
34
00:01:34.27
Male
81
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:34.16
3:36 min/km
51
26
51
00:04:41.52
3:28 min/km
240
73
240
42
3149
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3149
Male U/16
00:13:52.97
00:13:52.97
12
(42)
U/16
12
00:01:12.12
Male
42
SETON
2
3:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:34.06
3:36 min/km
50
13
50
00:04:18.91
3:11 min/km
33
7
33
37
1398
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1398
Male U/15
00:13:48.42
00:13:48.42
5
(37)
U/15
5
00:00:33.46
Male
37
KENNEDY
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:33.18
3:36 min/km
49
7
49
00:04:15.24
3:09 min/km
23
3
23
53
1715
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #1715
Male U/19
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
25
(53)
U/19
25
00:01:20.07
Male
53
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:32.41
3:36 min/km
48
25
48
00:04:29.06
3:19 min/km
88
34
88
68
2062
Jackson KNIGHT
Jackson KNIGHT #2062
Male U/19
00:14:08.62
00:14:08.62
33
(68)
U/19
33
00:01:27.21
Male
68
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:31.41
3:35 min/km
47
24
47
00:04:37.21
3:25 min/km
176
59
176
46
543
Cade RAVLICH
Cade RAVLICH #543
Male U/14
00:13:56.14
00:13:56.14
5
(46)
U/14
5
00:00:27.56
Male
46
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:31.15
3:35 min/km
46
5
46
00:04:24.99
3:16 min/km
63
9
63
43
2443
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #2443
Male U/16
00:13:54.34
00:13:54.34
13
(43)
U/16
13
00:01:13.48
Male
43
NAGLE
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:31.03
3:35 min/km
45
12
45
00:04:23.31
3:15 min/km
54
15
54
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1994 items)