SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
423
Jamie TUGBY
Jamie TUGBY #423
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
447
Claire LEYSSENAAR
Claire LEYSSENAAR #447
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
397
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #397
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
405
Sam REEVES
Sam REEVES #405
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
20-24
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
406
Muhammad REZA
Muhammad REZA #406
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
IDN
min/km
378
Kieran MCAE
Kieran MCAE #378
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
375
Graham MALONE
Graham MALONE #375
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
AUS
min/km
376
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #376
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
20-24
Male
AUS
min/km
391
Marco NOE
Marco NOE #391
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
392
Kris NUNN
Kris NUNN #392
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
336
Tim CASEY
Tim CASEY #336
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
319
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #319
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
04:24:09.46
310
Travis WHITE
Travis WHITE #310
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
341
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #341
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
344
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #344
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
79
Ben BEVAN
Ben BEVAN #79
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
56
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #56
Male PC
DNF
DNF
PC
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:44:29.00
00:07:01.61
00:51:55.13
00:48:21.40
65
Hayden ARMSTRONG
Hayden ARMSTRONG #65
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Triathlon South
AUS
min/km
42
Courtney GILFILLAN
Courtney GILFILLAN #42
Female Pro
DNF
DNF
Pro
25-29
Female
Surfers Paradise Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:00.10
00:01:47.33
00:38:51.01
00:36:53.96
00:39:13.87
02:52:51.78
43
Annelise JEFFERIES
Annelise JEFFERIES #43
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
40
Tineke STEWART
Tineke STEWART #40
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
25-29
Female
Other
NZL
min/km
38
Kym COOGAN
Kym COOGAN #38
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
35-39
Female
Vipers Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
31
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #31
Female Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
15
Allister CAIRD
Allister CAIRD #15
Male Pro
Started
Started
Pro
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:27:03.70
106
22
83
00:01:55.04
37
21
31
9
Alex REITHMEIER
Alex REITHMEIER #9
Male Pro
DNS
DNS
Pro
30-34
Male
Cronulla Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
101
David CAVANAGH
David CAVANAGH #101
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
111
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #111
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
116
Guilherme CORREIA
Guilherme CORREIA #116
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
BRA
min/km
119
Shaun COX
Shaun COX #119
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
123
Luke CRUSKALL
Luke CRUSKALL #123
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
124
Bertrand DATTAS
Bertrand DATTAS #124
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
FRA
min/km
126
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #126
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
127
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #127
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
139
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #139
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
296
Nay TUN
Nay TUN #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
286
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #286
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
281
Paul STEPHENSON
Paul STEPHENSON #281
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
269
Jason SHANNON
Jason SHANNON #269
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
248
Miles PARSONS
Miles PARSONS #248
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
252
Stuart PIKE
Stuart PIKE #252
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
179
Travis JONES
Travis JONES #179
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
184
Neil KELLIE
Neil KELLIE #184
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
ES
min/km
171
Tim HOLWELL
Tim HOLWELL #171
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
214
Neil MAXAM
Neil MAXAM #214
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
NZL
min/km
1208
Paul GREGSON
Paul GREGSON #1208
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1209
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #1209
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1203
Stan GARLAND
Stan GARLAND #1203
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1232
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #1232
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1185
David CANE
David CANE #1185
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1163
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #1163
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)