ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
42
Page 38 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1035
2988
Jake PORTER-SMITH
Jake PORTER-SMITH #2988
Male U/13
00:17:54.27
00:17:54.27
171
(1035)
U/13
171
00:03:15.40
Male
1035
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.20
4:54 min/km
1039
177
00:04:54.07
3:37 min/km
1030
167
1040
2836
Kai CATTERMOUL
Kai CATTERMOUL #2836
Male U/13
00:17:54.74
00:17:54.74
172
(1040)
U/13
172
00:03:15.87
Male
1040
PETER MOYES
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:01.00
4:54 min/km
1045
180
00:04:53.73
3:37 min/km
1025
165
1041
1622
Daniel TYSON
Daniel TYSON #1622
Male U/13
00:17:54.94
00:17:54.94
173
(1041)
U/13
173
00:03:16.07
Male
1041
KINGSWAY
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.34
4:54 min/km
1034
175
00:04:55.59
3:38 min/km
1062
180
1042
480
Jack ZAGAR
Jack ZAGAR #480
Male U/13
00:17:55.15
00:17:55.15
174
(1042)
U/13
174
00:03:16.28
Male
1042
CHISHOLM
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.54
4:53 min/km
1011
163
00:04:58.60
3:41 min/km
1117
196
1044
3283
Benjamin KRUMHOLZ
Benjamin KRUMHOLZ #3283
Male U/13
00:17:55.56
00:17:55.56
175
(1044)
U/13
175
00:03:16.69
Male
1044
SETON
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:54.53
4:52 min/km
991
158
00:05:01.02
3:42 min/km
1150
203
1049
779
Thomas PHILLIPS
Thomas PHILLIPS #779
Male U/13
00:17:56.76
00:17:56.76
176
(1049)
U/13
176
00:03:17.89
Male
1049
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:15.33
5:00 min/km
1143
200
00:04:41.43
3:28 min/km
782
100
1055
1285
Alec WEISE
Alec WEISE #1285
Male U/13
00:17:58.18
00:17:58.18
177
(1055)
U/13
177
00:03:19.31
Male
1055
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:13.19
4:59 min/km
1122
197
00:04:44.99
3:31 min/km
862
124
1058
1876
Christopher NILES
Christopher NILES #1876
Male U/13
00:17:59.19
00:17:59.19
178
(1058)
U/13
178
00:03:20.33
Male
1058
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:16.84
5:00 min/km
1150
203
00:04:42.35
3:29 min/km
807
110
1059
1059
Eckart BOSMAN
Eckart BOSMAN #1059
Male U/13
00:17:59.20
00:17:59.20
179
(1059)
U/13
179
00:03:20.33
Male
1059
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.09
4:53 min/km
1032
173
00:05:00.10
3:42 min/km
1138
200
1061
3863
Tye MCLEISH
Tye MCLEISH #3863
Male U/13
00:18:00.00
00:18:00.00
180
(1061)
U/13
180
00:03:21.13
Male
1061
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:05.83
4:56 min/km
1077
185
00:04:54.16
3:37 min/km
1033
169
1064
302
Clayton ANGEL
Clayton ANGEL #302
Male U/13
00:18:01.01
00:18:01.01
181
(1064)
U/13
181
00:03:22.15
Male
1064
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.60
4:54 min/km
1036
176
00:05:01.41
3:43 min/km
1155
206
1075
232
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #232
Male U/13
00:18:03.02
00:18:03.02
182
(1075)
U/13
182
00:03:24.15
Male
1075
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:16.63
5:00 min/km
1149
202
00:04:46.39
3:32 min/km
889
132
1076
1063
Ryan CHENEKA
Ryan CHENEKA #1063
Male U/13
00:18:03.02
00:18:03.02
183
(1076)
U/13
183
00:03:24.15
Male
1076
GRACE CHRISTIAN
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:57.98
4:53 min/km
1024
170
00:05:05.03
3:45 min/km
1203
218
1079
584
Cooper MOORE
Cooper MOORE #584
Male U/13
00:18:04.02
00:18:04.02
184
(1079)
U/13
184
00:03:25.15
Male
1079
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.33
4:54 min/km
1040
178
00:05:03.68
3:44 min/km
1188
214
1081
2198
James DUNSEATH
James DUNSEATH #2198
Male U/13
00:18:04.47
00:18:04.47
185
(1081)
U/13
185
00:03:25.60
Male
1081
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.83
4:53 min/km
1014
165
00:05:07.64
3:47 min/km
1231
231
1089
3275
Declan BELTON
Declan BELTON #3275
Male U/13
00:18:05.49
00:18:05.49
186
(1089)
U/13
186
00:03:26.63
Male
1089
SETON
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:10.08
4:58 min/km
1102
191
00:04:55.41
3:38 min/km
1056
178
1094
1566
Luc DU-TOIT
Luc DU-TOIT #1566
Male U/13
00:18:06.49
00:18:06.49
187
(1094)
U/13
187
00:03:27.62
Male
1094
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:02.03
4:55 min/km
1050
181
00:05:04.46
3:45 min/km
1198
217
1097
2026
Kaiden CIVICH
Kaiden CIVICH #2026
Male U/13
00:18:06.70
00:18:06.70
188
(1097)
U/13
188
00:03:27.84
Male
1097
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:04.46
4:56 min/km
1068
183
00:05:02.24
3:43 min/km
1161
210
1100
3276
Adam DA SILVA
Adam DA SILVA #3276
Male U/13
00:18:07.49
00:18:07.49
189
(1100)
U/13
189
00:03:28.63
Male
1100
SETON
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:13.99
4:59 min/km
1129
199
00:04:53.50
3:37 min/km
1020
164
1102
2102
Brock AHEARN
Brock AHEARN #2102
Male U/13
00:18:08.27
00:18:08.27
190
(1102)
U/13
190
00:03:29.40
Male
1102
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:19.26
5:01 min/km
1158
205
00:04:49.00
3:34 min/km
935
146
1107
311
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #311
Male U/13
00:18:09.33
00:18:09.33
191
(1107)
U/13
191
00:03:30.46
Male
1107
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.34
4:54 min/km
1041
179
00:05:08.99
3:48 min/km
1248
234
1108
4328
Kalijah VICARIO
Kalijah VICARIO #4328
Male U/13
00:18:09.73
00:18:09.73
192
(1108)
U/13
192
00:03:30.87
Male
1108
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:10.95
4:58 min/km
1106
192
00:04:58.78
3:41 min/km
1121
198
1111
3348
George JONES
George JONES #3348
Male U/13
00:18:10.76
00:18:10.76
193
(1111)
U/13
193
00:03:31.90
Male
1111
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:17.44
5:00 min/km
1153
204
00:04:53.32
3:37 min/km
1014
162
1115
3340
Malise MPUNGA
Malise MPUNGA #3340
Male U/13
00:18:10.95
00:18:10.95
194
(1115)
U/13
194
00:03:32.08
Male
1115
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:13.36
4:59 min/km
1124
198
00:04:57.59
3:40 min/km
1100
191
1119
2020
Maison PARK
Maison PARK #2020
Male U/13
00:18:11.96
00:18:11.96
195
(1119)
U/13
195
00:03:33.10
Male
1119
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:04.84
4:56 min/km
1070
184
00:05:07.12
3:47 min/km
1226
229
1121
238
Sam JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Sam JENNINGS-HOPKINS #238
Male U/13
00:18:12.17
00:18:12.17
196
(1121)
U/13
196
00:03:33.30
Male
1121
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:16.02
5:00 min/km
1145
201
00:04:56.14
3:39 min/km
1069
182
1125
1293
Michael COWLEY
Michael COWLEY #1293
Male U/13
00:18:12.57
00:18:12.57
197
(1125)
U/13
197
00:03:33.70
Male
1125
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:11.98
4:58 min/km
1111
193
00:05:00.58
3:42 min/km
1145
201
1127
423
Noah PRESTON
Noah PRESTON #423
Male U/13
00:18:12.77
00:18:12.77
198
(1127)
U/13
198
00:03:33.90
Male
1127
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:06.87
4:56 min/km
1084
187
00:05:05.89
3:46 min/km
1213
224
1134
175
Hudson BRYANT
Hudson BRYANT #175
Male U/13
00:18:14.60
00:18:14.60
199
(1134)
U/13
199
00:03:35.73
Male
1134
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:09.53
4:57 min/km
1098
189
00:05:05.07
3:45 min/km
1205
219
1155
5
Bailey DARGAN
Bailey DARGAN #5
Male U/13
00:18:18.47
00:18:18.47
200
(1155)
U/13
200
00:03:39.60
Male
1155
ALKIMOS
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:08.08
4:57 min/km
1090
188
00:05:10.38
3:49 min/km
1273
239
1156
2107
Jonah MARTELLA
Jonah MARTELLA #2107
Male U/13
00:18:18.47
00:18:18.47
201
(1156)
U/13
201
00:03:39.61
Male
1156
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:02.84
4:55 min/km
1053
182
00:05:15.63
3:53 min/km
1339
256
1157
4028
Callan PARKER
Callan PARKER #4028
Male U/13
00:18:18.65
00:18:18.65
202
(1157)
U/13
202
00:03:39.79
Male
1157
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:27.33
5:04 min/km
1198
215
00:04:51.32
3:35 min/km
974
153
1161
171
Ryan WOODS
Ryan WOODS #171
Male U/13
00:18:19.26
00:18:19.26
203
(1161)
U/13
203
00:03:40.39
Male
1161
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:24.35
5:03 min/km
1178
211
00:04:54.91
3:38 min/km
1043
174
1162
983
Dylan WATSON
Dylan WATSON #983
Male U/13
00:18:19.45
00:18:19.45
204
(1162)
U/13
204
00:03:40.59
Male
1162
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:23.94
5:03 min/km
1175
210
00:04:55.51
3:38 min/km
1060
179
1164
4024
Deekon BRYDSON
Deekon BRYDSON #4024
Male U/13
00:18:20.67
00:18:20.67
205
(1164)
U/13
205
00:03:41.81
Male
1164
SWAN CHRISTIAN
5
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:27.34
5:04 min/km
1199
216
00:04:53.33
3:37 min/km
1015
163
1171
4330
Wakelin HILL
Wakelin HILL #4330
Male U/13
00:18:22.91
00:18:22.91
206
(1171)
U/13
206
00:03:44.05
Male
1171
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:09.53
4:57 min/km
1099
190
00:05:13.38
3:52 min/km
1315
250
1172
236
Lucas CROSS
Lucas CROSS #236
Male U/13
00:18:23.52
00:18:23.52
207
(1172)
U/13
207
00:03:44.66
Male
1172
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:31.83
5:06 min/km
1227
226
00:04:51.69
3:36 min/km
982
157
1173
2512
Boss JANTONG
Boss JANTONG #2512
Male U/13
00:18:23.76
00:18:23.76
208
(1173)
U/13
208
00:03:44.90
Male
1173
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:20.47
5:02 min/km
1165
208
00:05:03.29
3:44 min/km
1179
213
1175
383
Menachem WHITE
Menachem WHITE #383
Male U/13
00:18:24.13
00:18:24.13
209
(1175)
U/13
209
00:03:45.26
Male
1175
CARMEL
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:30.02
5:05 min/km
1211
221
00:04:54.11
3:37 min/km
1031
168
1177
1422
Dion BINOD
Dion BINOD #1422
Male U/13
00:18:24.51
00:18:24.51
210
(1177)
U/13
210
00:03:45.65
Male
1177
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:12.99
4:59 min/km
1119
196
00:05:11.52
3:50 min/km
1296
243
1180
101
Arthur SANTOS MACEDO
Arthur SANTOS MACEDO #101
Male U/13
00:18:25.14
00:18:25.14
211
(1180)
U/13
211
00:03:46.27
Male
1180
ARANMORE
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:36.31
5:08 min/km
1250
234
00:04:48.82
3:33 min/km
931
145
1184
1874
Jason BIGGINS
Jason BIGGINS #1874
Male U/13
00:18:26.26
00:18:26.26
212
(1184)
U/13
212
00:03:47.40
Male
1184
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:34.47
5:07 min/km
1241
228
00:04:51.79
3:36 min/km
984
158
1188
3046
Kabelo TSHUMA
Kabelo TSHUMA #3046
Male U/13
00:18:27.57
00:18:27.57
213
(1188)
U/13
213
00:03:48.71
Male
1188
REHOBOTH
1
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:43.19
5:10 min/km
1271
242
00:04:44.38
3:30 min/km
845
119
1193
900
Banjo NORRIS
Banjo NORRIS #900
Male U/13
00:18:28.18
00:18:28.18
214
(1193)
U/13
214
00:03:49.31
Male
1193
FOUNDATION
2
4:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:28.08
5:04 min/km
1203
217
00:05:00.09
3:42 min/km
1137
199
1195
3554
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #3554
Male U/13
00:18:28.59
00:18:28.59
215
(1195)
U/13
215
00:03:49.72
Male
1195
ST JAMES'
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:11.98
4:58 min/km
1112
194
00:05:16.61
3:54 min/km
1355
261
1200
3197
Rayan VARDINEJAD
Rayan VARDINEJAD #3197
Male U/13
00:18:29.51
00:18:29.51
216
(1200)
U/13
216
00:03:50.65
Male
1200
SERVITE
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:12.99
4:59 min/km
1118
195
00:05:16.52
3:54 min/km
1353
259
1204
1629
Dominic MARCUCCILLI
Dominic MARCUCCILLI #1629
Male U/13
00:18:30.21
00:18:30.21
217
(1204)
U/13
217
00:03:51.34
Male
1204
KINGSWAY
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:34.83
5:07 min/km
1242
229
00:04:55.37
3:38 min/km
1054
177
1206
866
Kevin HMUN
Kevin HMUN #866
Male U/13
00:18:30.76
00:18:30.76
218
(1206)
U/13
218
00:03:51.90
Male
1206
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:19.86
5:01 min/km
1164
207
00:05:10.90
3:50 min/km
1285
241
1207
3623
Cohen LOVELL
Cohen LOVELL #3623
Male U/13
00:18:30.76
00:18:30.76
219
(1207)
U/13
219
00:03:51.90
Male
1207
ST MARK'S
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:36.31
5:08 min/km
1251
235
00:04:54.45
3:38 min/km
1036
171
1211
1884
Tatenda MADZIVA
Tatenda MADZIVA #1884
Male U/13
00:18:32.51
00:18:32.51
220
(1211)
U/13
220
00:03:53.65
Male
1211
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:36.09
5:07 min/km
1249
233
00:04:56.42
3:39 min/km
1074
184
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
42
Page 38 of 42 (2084 items)