ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3670
Harrison BLINMAN
Harrison BLINMAN #3670
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3657
Jordan WALDOCK
Jordan WALDOCK #3657
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 6 U15
3614
Noel MANCUVENI
Noel MANCUVENI #3614
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
3615
Ryan TARMIZI
Ryan TARMIZI #3615
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
3593
Lorenzo DONATELLI
Lorenzo DONATELLI #3593
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 6 U15
3596
Derek BARTON
Derek BARTON #3596
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 6 U15
00:14:27.44
5:27 min/km
3569
Alex O'DONOGHUE
Alex O'DONOGHUE #3569
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 2 U13
3521
Cody WILKINSON
Cody WILKINSON #3521
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MACKILLOP
Wave 6 U15
3528
Seth EGUIGUREN
Seth EGUIGUREN #3528
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
Wave 8 U16
3550
Jack MARRELL
Jack MARRELL #3550
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
Wave 10 U19
3554
Taj ROWE
Taj ROWE #3554
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
Wave 10 U19
3555
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #3555
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
Wave 10 U19
3542
Reuben THEW
Reuben THEW #3542
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
Wave 10 U19
3544
Miles NERVA
Miles NERVA #3544
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
Wave 10 U19
2841
Samuel BADIASHILE
Samuel BADIASHILE #2841
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 4 U14
2842
Nathaniel LOBAUGH
Nathaniel LOBAUGH #2842
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 4 U14
2853
Shaun MUTENDERA
Shaun MUTENDERA #2853
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 6 U15
2865
Jairus MAGSAYSAY
Jairus MAGSAYSAY #2865
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 8 U16
2818
Shaun CRAVEN
Shaun CRAVEN #2818
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2819
Eliaba WANI
Eliaba WANI #2819
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2821
Peter MAKUEI
Peter MAKUEI #2821
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2822
Reece JONES
Reece JONES #2822
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2825
Tristan MANSELL
Tristan MANSELL #2825
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2777
Dylan COPE
Dylan COPE #2777
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
2764
Cris MACARAIG
Cris MACARAIG #2764
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 10 U19
2765
Terrence NIELSON
Terrence NIELSON #2765
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 10 U19
2768
Cameron NIELSON
Cameron NIELSON #2768
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 10 U19
2786
Thomas HINDLE
Thomas HINDLE #2786
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
2789
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #2789
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
2791
Joac GROBLER
Joac GROBLER #2791
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
2797
Sam HAMILTON
Sam HAMILTON #2797
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
2737
James HODGES
James HODGES #2737
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 6 U15
2750
Tyler SCROOP
Tyler SCROOP #2750
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 8 U16
2751
Patrick MULLANE
Patrick MULLANE #2751
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 8 U16
3024
Lukas RADICH
Lukas RADICH #3024
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3014
Kurtis BROWN
Kurtis BROWN #3014
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
Wave 10 U19
2994
Nicolaas LOTTER
Nicolaas LOTTER #2994
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
Wave 4 U14
2999
Jae DOWSETT
Jae DOWSETT #2999
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
Wave 6 U15
3005
Kyle BENBOW
Kyle BENBOW #3005
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
Wave 8 U16
3007
Riley WHITE
Riley WHITE #3007
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
Wave 4 U14
3008
Curtis KIRKLAND
Curtis KIRKLAND #3008
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
Wave 8 U16
1468
3009
Teroha WINMAR
Teroha WINMAR #3009
Male U/19
00:21:55.16
00:21:55.16
294
(1468)
U/19
294
00:09:13.76
Male
1468
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:21:55.16
16:14 min/km
2989
Riley FINERTY
Riley FINERTY #2989
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
Wave 4 U14
2953
Conail MCCARTHY
Conail MCCARTHY #2953
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 8 U16
2944
Tom MEDHAT
Tom MEDHAT #2944
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
2928
Robert BROADHURST
Robert BROADHURST #2928
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 8 U16
2869
Mathew CATTERALL
Mathew CATTERALL #2869
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 8 U16
2895
Jye CAMILLERI
Jye CAMILLERI #2895
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 4 U14
2888
Ashton WATERS
Ashton WATERS #2888
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 2 U13
2912
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #2912
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 6 U15
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1994 items)