ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
149
78
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #78
Male U/19
00:14:35.97
00:14:35.97
54
(149)
U/19
54
00:01:54.57
Male
149
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:01.66
3:47 min/km
154
56
154
00:04:34.31
3:23 min/km
144
49
144
157
671
Luke LAMPORT
Luke LAMPORT #671
Male U/14
00:14:37.73
00:14:37.73
18
(157)
U/14
18
00:01:09.15
Male
157
EMMANUEL
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:03.45
3:47 min/km
167
17
167
00:04:34.27
3:23 min/km
143
21
143
197
2189
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2189
Male U/14
00:14:48.55
00:14:48.55
24
(197)
U/14
24
00:01:19.97
Male
197
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:14.42
3:51 min/km
244
32
244
00:04:34.12
3:23 min/km
142
20
142
143
697
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #697
Male U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
41
(143)
U/16
41
00:01:53.32
Male
143
EMMANUEL
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.32
3:46 min/km
146
43
146
00:04:33.85
3:22 min/km
141
37
141
71
1313
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #1313
Male U/15
00:14:10.66
00:14:10.66
11
(71)
U/15
11
00:00:55.71
Male
71
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:37.04
3:37 min/km
61
10
61
00:04:33.62
3:22 min/km
140
24
140
124
390
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #390
Male U/19
00:14:28.97
00:14:28.97
48
(124)
U/19
48
00:01:47.56
Male
124
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.38
3:44 min/km
122
47
122
00:04:33.58
3:22 min/km
139
48
139
52
2950
Jonah VOZZO
Jonah VOZZO #2950
Male U/19
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
24
(52)
U/19
24
00:01:20.07
Male
52
SACRED HEART
4
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:27.91
3:34 min/km
41
21
41
00:04:33.56
3:22 min/km
138
47
138
55
65
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #65
Male U/19
00:14:03.33
00:14:03.33
26
(55)
U/19
26
00:01:21.93
Male
55
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:29.92
3:35 min/km
43
22
43
00:04:33.41
3:22 min/km
137
46
137
66
243
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #243
Male U/16
00:14:07.84
00:14:07.84
16
(66)
U/16
16
00:01:26.98
Male
66
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:34.45
3:36 min/km
52
14
52
00:04:33.39
3:22 min/km
136
36
136
91
2735
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #2735
Male U/15
00:14:19.70
00:14:19.70
15
(91)
U/15
15
00:01:04.74
Male
91
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
91
17
91
00:04:33.31
3:22 min/km
135
23
135
212
2736
Ryan GALLEN
Ryan GALLEN #2736
Male U/15
00:14:51.19
00:14:51.19
39
(212)
U/15
39
00:01:36.24
Male
212
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:17.91
3:53 min/km
269
53
269
00:04:33.28
3:22 min/km
134
22
134
122
2990
Harry ELPHICK
Harry ELPHICK #2990
Male U/14
00:14:28.54
00:14:28.54
13
(122)
U/14
13
00:00:59.97
Male
122
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:55.32
3:44 min/km
121
12
121
00:04:33.22
3:22 min/km
133
19
133
169
329
Lachlan CONNAN
Lachlan CONNAN #329
Male U/19
00:14:40.38
00:14:40.38
58
(169)
U/19
58
00:01:58.97
Male
169
CAREY
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.18
3:49 min/km
190
68
190
00:04:33.19
3:22 min/km
132
45
132
262
2104
Jacob DWYER
Jacob DWYER #2104
Male U/13
00:15:03.87
00:15:03.87
20
(262)
U/13
20
00:01:03.87
Male
262
MATER DEI
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:30.79
3:58 min/km
358
27
358
00:04:33.08
3:22 min/km
131
13
131
142
251
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #251
Male U/16
00:14:34.13
00:14:34.13
40
(142)
U/16
40
00:01:53.28
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.15
3:46 min/km
152
46
152
00:04:32.98
3:22 min/km
130
35
130
148
1637
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1637
Male U/16
00:14:35.81
00:14:35.81
43
(148)
U/16
43
00:01:54.96
Male
148
LA SALLE
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.96
3:47 min/km
164
52
164
00:04:32.85
3:22 min/km
129
34
129
167
3744
Daniel PAPASERGIO
Daniel PAPASERGIO #3744
Male U/15
00:14:40.25
00:14:40.25
31
(167)
U/15
31
00:01:25.29
Male
167
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:07.52
3:49 min/km
191
35
191
00:04:32.72
3:22 min/km
128
21
128
133
3538
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #3538
Male U/16
00:14:31.71
00:14:31.71
37
(133)
U/16
37
00:01:50.86
Male
133
MACKILLOP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:59.18
3:46 min/km
143
42
143
00:04:32.53
3:21 min/km
127
33
127
70
371
Moss RIDGE
Moss RIDGE #371
Male U/14
00:14:10.56
00:14:10.56
8
(70)
U/14
8
00:00:41.99
Male
70
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:38.05
3:38 min/km
63
8
63
00:04:32.51
3:21 min/km
126
18
126
165
3777
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #3777
Male U/19
00:14:39.96
00:14:39.96
57
(165)
U/19
57
00:01:58.56
Male
165
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.58
3:49 min/km
192
69
192
00:04:32.38
3:21 min/km
125
44
125
127
1621
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #1621
Male U/15
00:14:29.94
00:14:29.94
25
(127)
U/15
25
00:01:14.99
Male
127
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:57.61
3:45 min/km
138
27
138
00:04:32.33
3:21 min/km
124
20
124
108
2170
Dylan MCCANN
Dylan MCCANN #2170
Male U/19
00:14:25.13
00:14:25.13
42
(108)
U/19
42
00:01:43.73
Male
108
MATER DEI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:52.90
3:43 min/km
110
43
110
00:04:32.23
3:21 min/km
123
43
123
258
3130
Rowan MCNALLY
Rowan MCNALLY #3130
Male U/15
00:15:03.45
00:15:03.45
51
(258)
U/15
51
00:01:48.49
Male
258
SETON
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:31.39
3:58 min/km
367
72
367
00:04:32.06
3:21 min/km
122
19
122
123
1188
Ross NESBIT
Ross NESBIT #1188
Male U/19
00:14:28.81
00:14:28.81
47
(123)
U/19
47
00:01:47.41
Male
123
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.80
3:45 min/km
133
50
133
00:04:32.00
3:21 min/km
121
42
121
217
385
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #385
Male U/16
00:14:53.11
00:14:53.11
64
(217)
U/16
64
00:02:12.26
Male
217
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:21.12
3:54 min/km
289
89
289
00:04:31.99
3:21 min/km
120
32
120
189
2209
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2209
Male U/16
00:14:45.63
00:14:45.63
58
(189)
U/16
58
00:02:04.77
Male
189
MAZENOD
4
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.76
3:51 min/km
238
73
238
00:04:31.87
3:21 min/km
119
31
119
158
1025
Derek JOHNSON
Derek JOHNSON #1025
Male U/14
00:14:38.14
00:14:38.14
19
(158)
U/14
19
00:01:09.57
Male
158
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:06.31
3:48 min/km
184
20
184
00:04:31.83
3:21 min/km
118
17
118
87
689
Angus FRASER
Angus FRASER #689
Male U/15
00:14:18.19
00:14:18.19
13
(87)
U/15
13
00:01:03.24
Male
87
EMMANUEL
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
90
16
90
00:04:31.81
3:21 min/km
117
18
117
65
2803
Keiran MOORES
Keiran MOORES #2803
Male U/15
00:14:07.39
00:14:07.39
9
(65)
U/15
9
00:00:52.44
Male
65
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:35.62
3:37 min/km
56
9
56
00:04:31.77
3:21 min/km
116
17
116
112
2203
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #2203
Male U/16
00:14:26.80
00:14:26.80
31
(112)
U/16
31
00:01:45.94
Male
112
MAZENOD
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:55.43
3:44 min/km
124
37
124
00:04:31.36
3:21 min/km
115
30
115
74
1565
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1565
Male U/16
00:14:11.72
00:14:11.72
20
(74)
U/16
20
00:01:30.86
Male
74
KOLBE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:40.40
3:39 min/km
72
20
72
00:04:31.31
3:20 min/km
114
29
114
119
3552
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #3552
Male U/19
00:14:28.21
00:14:28.21
46
(119)
U/19
46
00:01:46.80
Male
119
MACKILLOP
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.90
3:45 min/km
134
51
134
00:04:31.30
3:20 min/km
113
41
113
141
868
Alistair WOOD
Alistair WOOD #868
Male U/19
00:14:33.97
00:14:33.97
52
(141)
U/19
52
00:01:52.56
Male
141
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.68
3:47 min/km
160
59
160
00:04:31.28
3:20 min/km
112
40
112
107
3754
Ethan LLOYD
Ethan LLOYD #3754
Male U/15
00:14:24.93
00:14:24.93
21
(107)
U/15
21
00:01:09.97
Male
107
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:53.69
3:44 min/km
114
23
114
00:04:31.24
3:20 min/km
111
16
111
44
2197
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #2197
Male U/15
00:13:55.14
00:13:55.14
6
(44)
U/15
6
00:00:40.19
Male
44
MAZENOD
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:23.94
3:32 min/km
34
4
34
00:04:31.20
3:20 min/km
110
15
110
109
710
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #710
Male U/19
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
43
(109)
U/19
43
00:01:44.14
Male
109
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
117
45
117
00:04:31.18
3:20 min/km
109
39
109
63
2423
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2423
Male U/14
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
7
(63)
U/14
7
00:00:38.17
Male
63
NAGLE
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:35.61
3:37 min/km
55
6
55
00:04:31.13
3:20 min/km
108
16
108
144
2463
Nick TRANTER
Nick TRANTER #2463
Male U/13
00:14:34.74
00:14:34.74
9
(144)
U/13
9
00:00:34.75
Male
144
NEWMAN
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:03.86
3:47 min/km
169
7
169
00:04:30.88
3:20 min/km
107
12
107
99
3464
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER #3464
Male U/16
00:14:23.84
00:14:23.84
28
(99)
U/16
28
00:01:42.98
Male
99
ST MARK'S
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.98
3:43 min/km
111
33
111
00:04:30.85
3:20 min/km
106
28
106
85
2211
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2211
Male U/19
00:14:17.15
00:14:17.15
35
(85)
U/19
35
00:01:35.75
Male
85
MAZENOD
4
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:46.41
3:41 min/km
92
37
92
00:04:30.74
3:20 min/km
105
38
105
97
1317
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #1317
Male U/16
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
27
(97)
U/16
27
00:01:41.98
Male
97
JOHN XXIII
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.17
3:43 min/km
108
32
108
00:04:30.66
3:20 min/km
104
27
104
177
574
Luke DOBSON
Luke DOBSON #574
Male U/16
00:14:42.86
00:14:42.86
52
(177)
U/16
52
00:02:02.01
Male
177
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:12.24
3:51 min/km
228
70
228
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
103
26
103
153
2652
James ETTIA
James ETTIA #2652
Male U/14
00:14:36.91
00:14:36.91
17
(153)
U/14
17
00:01:08.33
Male
153
PETER MOYES
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:06.31
3:48 min/km
185
21
185
00:04:30.59
3:20 min/km
102
15
102
234
426
Michael DE FILIPPIS
Michael DE FILIPPIS #426
Male U/14
00:14:56.80
00:14:56.80
31
(234)
U/14
31
00:01:28.22
Male
234
CHISHOLM
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:26.42
3:56 min/km
323
47
323
00:04:30.37
3:20 min/km
101
14
101
67
44
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #44
Male U/15
00:14:08.41
00:14:08.41
10
(67)
U/15
10
00:00:53.46
Male
67
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:38.18
3:38 min/km
64
11
64
00:04:30.23
3:20 min/km
100
14
100
69
1325
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1325
Male U/16
00:14:08.67
00:14:08.67
17
(69)
U/16
17
00:01:27.81
Male
69
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.58
3:38 min/km
67
17
67
00:04:30.09
3:20 min/km
99
25
99
83
382
Liam PAGE
Liam PAGE #382
Male U/16
00:14:16.20
00:14:16.20
25
(83)
U/16
25
00:01:35.34
Male
83
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.19
3:41 min/km
86
25
86
00:04:30.01
3:20 min/km
98
24
98
105
2931
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #2931
Male U/16
00:14:24.56
00:14:24.56
29
(105)
U/16
29
00:01:43.70
Male
105
SACRED HEART
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:54.61
3:44 min/km
118
34
118
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
97
23
97
73
2208
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #2208
Male U/16
00:14:11.12
00:14:11.12
19
(73)
U/16
19
00:01:30.27
Male
73
MAZENOD
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:41.18
3:39 min/km
75
21
75
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
96
22
96
299
2526
Thomas BOTT
Thomas BOTT #2526
Male U/19
00:15:10.21
00:15:10.21
88
(299)
U/19
88
00:02:28.81
Male
299
NEWMAN
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:40.36
4:01 min/km
437
120
437
00:04:29.84
3:19 min/km
95
37
95
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1994 items)