SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
35
[36]
37
Page 36 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1298
Juliana ANDRICI
Juliana ANDRICI #1298
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Warringah Triathlon Club
min/km
1295
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #1295
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:36:35.60
696
27
144
00:05:05.40
1312
59
367
00:44:35.16
1150
33
235
00:41:11.75
1112
32
219
00:45:40.52
1036
29
204
02:52:16.92
1031
29
198
1293
Erin THOMPSON
Erin THOMPSON #1293
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1278
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #1278
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1274
Niamh OKEEFFE
Niamh OKEEFFE #1274
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
1267
Jessica HILL
Jessica HILL #1267
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1270
Alison KAY
Alison KAY #1270
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1271
Janelle LINDEN
Janelle LINDEN #1271
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
1255
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #1255
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1259
Cheryl BAILLARD
Cheryl BAILLARD #1259
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:57:19.30
1570
75
455
00:08:16.10
1558
72
454
00:57:02.34
1572
74
455
00:55:10.10
1577
75
459
1261
Sighle BURKE
Sighle BURKE #1261
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1248
Serene LIM
Serene LIM #1248
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
min/km
00:51:22.20
1534
68
439
00:04:59.80
1287
54
356
00:51:48.99
1529
63
426
00:49:28.53
1557
68
444
04:24:12.38
1567
72
456
1250
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #1250
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Other
min/km
00:36:53.30
726
30
157
00:02:57.30
473
23
107
00:45:44.01
1267
39
282
00:44:16.90
1404
51
342
1251
Fiona MILES
Fiona MILES #1251
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1227
Brent LLOYD
Brent LLOYD #1227
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1234
Avon RAYNER
Avon RAYNER #1234
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
min/km
00:40:00.90
1053
28
810
00:02:19.80
170
12
135
00:40:31.70
583
23
509
00:37:35.79
578
22
508
00:44:48.34
946
25
775
02:46:39.11
858
24
719
00:02:04.12
399
14
315
00:16:53.50
470
17
392
1240
Bryn WARD
Bryn WARD #1240
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1619
Clark WIGHT
Clark WIGHT #1619
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1613
Mitchell WALLACE
Mitchell WALLACE #1613
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1607
Gian URBANI
Gian URBANI #1607
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
1593
Harvey SMITH
Harvey SMITH #1593
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1640
Luke BESSELAAR
Luke BESSELAAR #1640
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
min/km
00:40:07.20
1063
147
816
1652
Vaughan BRADSHAW
Vaughan BRADSHAW #1652
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
min/km
1680
Damien D'ANTOINE
Damien D'ANTOINE #1680
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1691
Stelio FARDOULIS
Stelio FARDOULIS #1691
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1685
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #1685
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
min/km
00:55:35.10
1561
191
1112
00:06:12.20
1457
178
1033
00:46:12.94
1305
157
1007
00:40:44.92
1041
148
848
03:48:09.33
1565
189
1110
1669
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #1669
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1660
Steve CHIDGZEY
Steve CHIDGZEY #1660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1663
Jay CLANCY-LITTLE
Jay CLANCY-LITTLE #1663
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1717
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #1717
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:37:10.70
754
107
593
00:03:45.30
879
125
644
00:52:17.94
1538
189
1108
00:50:20.36
1562
191
1116
02:40:29.94
638
87
552
00:04:06.01
1301
159
943
1721
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #1721
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:30:18.70
149
19
122
00:03:52.40
926
129
679
00:37:12.58
156
15
150
00:33:33.83
74
14
74
00:38:15.10
175
19
165
02:22:34.45
103
15
102
1726
Hayden KERDEL
Hayden KERDEL #1726
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1723
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #1723
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:35:09.20
532
82
434
00:03:57.90
956
136
703
00:47:14.20
1380
163
1045
00:44:27.90
1417
176
1069
1707
Tom HAZELL
Tom HAZELL #1707
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
min/km
00:34:05.10
428
64
356
00:02:52.00
412
74
325
00:38:33.08
307
36
279
00:35:15.25
225
36
218
00:39:40.41
321
35
285
02:28:59.21
253
32
230
00:01:56.39
316
59
248
00:17:41.20
661
106
540
1574
Rob RAMSDEN
Rob RAMSDEN #1574
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
1578
Simon RHYS-MAITLAND
Simon RHYS-MAITLAND #1578
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:36:21.40
670
76
537
00:03:47.50
895
88
656
00:39:22.12
418
42
375
00:34:57.19
190
17
185
02:19:56.65
65
7
65
1583
Eka SATRIA DJALINS
Eka SATRIA DJALINS #1583
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1588
Paul SIMONS
Paul SIMONS #1588
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
00:33:09.50
352
42
294
1569
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #1569
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
1570
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #1570
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:35:23.40
563
69
460
00:02:11.50
123
8
96
00:38:11.18
261
16
240
00:36:14.09
371
41
336
00:41:50.86
569
62
498
02:34:47.87
442
45
388
00:01:43.50
191
13
148
00:18:08.84
765
78
619
1556
Chris O'BRIEN
Chris O'BRIEN #1556
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1561
Jon PETTINGILL
Jon PETTINGILL #1561
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1558
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #1558
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
1533
Mark LINDSEY TEMPLE
Mark LINDSEY TEMPLE #1533
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1540
Rod MARTON
Rod MARTON #1540
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1548
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #1548
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1553
Robert MURRAY
Robert MURRAY #1553
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1554
Andreas NEUBER
Andreas NEUBER #1554
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1500
Sean HAYWARD
Sean HAYWARD #1500
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1505
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1505
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
35
[36]
37
Page 36 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023