ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
619
572
Matthew RADOJKOVICH
Matthew RADOJKOVICH #572
Male U/13
00:16:43.53
00:16:43.53
71
(619)
U/13
71
00:02:04.67
Male
619
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.56
4:37 min/km
678
86
00:04:27.97
3:18 min/km
456
37
621
2666
Marcus MALAXOS
Marcus MALAXOS #2666
Male U/13
00:16:43.98
00:16:43.98
72
(621)
U/13
72
00:02:05.11
Male
621
NEWMAN
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.08
4:33 min/km
595
69
00:04:38.90
3:26 min/km
715
82
627
934
Pierce CLAY
Pierce CLAY #934
Male U/13
00:16:44.78
00:16:44.78
73
(627)
U/13
73
00:02:05.92
Male
627
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:52.62
4:28 min/km
496
47
00:04:52.16
3:36 min/km
991
161
628
2663
Kyle MURPHY
Kyle MURPHY #2663
Male U/13
00:16:44.98
00:16:44.98
74
(628)
U/13
74
00:02:06.12
Male
628
NEWMAN
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.27
4:35 min/km
641
79
00:04:34.71
3:23 min/km
608
63
632
2018
Rohan KEYS
Rohan KEYS #2018
Male U/13
00:16:45.59
00:16:45.59
75
(632)
U/13
75
00:02:06.72
Male
632
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
626
76
00:04:37.12
3:25 min/km
659
70
635
2265
Oliver VREBAC
Oliver VREBAC #2265
Male U/13
00:16:46.53
00:16:46.53
76
(635)
U/13
76
00:02:07.67
Male
635
MATER DEI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:03.33
4:32 min/km
584
66
00:04:43.20
3:29 min/km
823
114
636
1693
Rylan KLOPPER
Rylan KLOPPER #1693
Male U/13
00:16:46.61
00:16:46.61
77
(636)
U/13
77
00:02:07.74
Male
636
KOLBE
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:01.96
4:32 min/km
576
63
00:04:44.64
3:30 min/km
854
122
639
865
Banjo FITCH
Banjo FITCH #865
Male U/13
00:16:48.03
00:16:48.03
78
(639)
U/13
78
00:02:09.16
Male
639
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:22.29
4:40 min/km
733
97
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
412
31
644
2193
Joshua BEST
Joshua BEST #2193
Male U/13
00:16:49.03
00:16:49.03
79
(644)
U/13
79
00:02:10.17
Male
644
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.84
4:34 min/km
610
72
00:04:42.19
3:29 min/km
802
106
645
2602
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #2602
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
80
(645)
U/13
80
00:02:10.17
Male
645
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.34
4:37 min/km
688
89
00:04:32.70
3:22 min/km
568
56
646
2195
Henry JOLLEY
Henry JOLLEY #2195
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
81
(646)
U/13
81
00:02:10.18
Male
646
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.24
4:34 min/km
615
75
00:04:41.80
3:28 min/km
793
104
649
932
Logan ROWLEY
Logan ROWLEY #932
Male U/13
00:16:50.03
00:16:50.03
82
(649)
U/13
82
00:02:11.16
Male
649
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:02.09
4:32 min/km
577
64
00:04:47.93
3:33 min/km
916
139
650
2599
Lucas RONAN
Lucas RONAN #2599
Male U/13
00:16:50.03
00:16:50.03
83
(650)
U/13
83
00:02:11.17
Male
650
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:18.19
4:38 min/km
698
91
00:04:31.84
3:21 min/km
550
51
680
2987
Charlie BRIERLEY
Charlie BRIERLEY #2987
Male U/13
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
84
(680)
U/13
84
00:02:15.16
Male
680
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.63
4:33 min/km
599
71
00:04:48.39
3:33 min/km
924
143
700
1490
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #1490
Male U/13
00:16:57.15
00:16:57.15
85
(700)
U/13
85
00:02:18.28
Male
700
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.08
4:37 min/km
676
84
00:04:42.07
3:28 min/km
799
105
702
2603
Benjamin O'MALLEY
Benjamin O'MALLEY #2603
Male U/13
00:16:57.28
00:16:57.28
86
(702)
U/13
86
00:02:18.41
Male
702
NAGLE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:11.28
4:35 min/km
648
81
00:04:45.99
3:31 min/km
880
130
705
31
Aaron OOI
Aaron OOI #31
Male U/13
00:16:57.97
00:16:57.97
87
(705)
U/13
87
00:02:19.10
Male
705
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:14.76
4:37 min/km
674
83
00:04:43.21
3:29 min/km
824
115
712
2346
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #2346
Male U/13
00:17:00.21
00:17:00.21
88
(712)
U/13
88
00:02:21.34
Male
712
MAZENOD
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.29
4:41 min/km
759
105
00:04:34.91
3:23 min/km
614
65
714
583
Oisin DEERY
Oisin DEERY #583
Male U/13
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
89
(714)
U/13
89
00:02:21.66
Male
714
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
747
101
00:04:36.24
3:24 min/km
639
67
715
481
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #481
Male U/13
00:17:01.27
00:17:01.27
90
(715)
U/13
90
00:02:22.41
Male
715
CHISHOLM
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.08
4:38 min/km
706
92
00:04:42.19
3:29 min/km
804
108
717
3962
Kallan PARSONS
Kallan PARSONS #3962
Male U/13
00:17:01.61
00:17:01.61
91
(717)
U/13
91
00:02:22.75
Male
717
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:20.26
4:39 min/km
717
94
00:04:41.35
3:28 min/km
778
98
722
2025
Connor MACCARONE
Connor MACCARONE #2025
Male U/13
00:17:02.22
00:17:02.22
92
(722)
U/13
92
00:02:23.35
Male
722
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.07
4:35 min/km
639
78
00:04:52.15
3:36 min/km
990
160
729
657
Tysen CAMPBELL
Tysen CAMPBELL #657
Male U/13
00:17:03.23
00:17:03.23
93
(729)
U/13
93
00:02:24.36
Male
729
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:21.83
4:39 min/km
729
96
00:04:41.39
3:28 min/km
780
99
730
3762
Blake CAPEWELL
Blake CAPEWELL #3762
Male U/13
00:17:03.24
00:17:03.24
94
(730)
U/13
94
00:02:24.38
Male
730
ST MARY
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.84
4:41 min/km
766
107
00:04:37.40
3:25 min/km
672
73
732
3925
Seth BOOTHMAN
Seth BOOTHMAN #3925
Male U/13
00:17:03.43
00:17:03.43
95
(732)
U/13
95
00:02:24.57
Male
732
STRATHALBYN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:23.49
4:40 min/km
741
99
00:04:39.94
3:27 min/km
744
89
741
3345
Eric ASPLING
Eric ASPLING #3345
Male U/13
00:17:04.53
00:17:04.53
96
(741)
U/13
96
00:02:25.67
Male
741
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:26.08
4:41 min/km
769
108
00:04:38.45
3:26 min/km
704
79
742
1493
Lucas PRESTON
Lucas PRESTON #1493
Male U/13
00:17:04.86
00:17:04.86
97
(742)
U/13
97
00:02:25.99
Male
742
JOHN XXIII
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.94
4:36 min/km
665
82
00:04:50.91
3:35 min/km
965
151
748
3954
Ben HAYES
Ben HAYES #3954
Male U/13
00:17:05.88
00:17:05.88
98
(748)
U/13
98
00:02:27.02
Male
748
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.84
4:41 min/km
765
106
00:04:40.04
3:27 min/km
745
90
750
487
Yannick ZDRAVIC
Yannick ZDRAVIC #487
Male U/13
00:17:06.28
00:17:06.28
99
(750)
U/13
99
00:02:27.42
Male
750
CHISHOLM
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.41
4:39 min/km
712
93
00:04:46.87
3:32 min/km
902
134
755
3956
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #3956
Male U/13
00:17:06.90
00:17:06.90
100
(755)
U/13
100
00:02:28.03
Male
755
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:28.33
4:42 min/km
778
110
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
708
80
757
1223
Owen LOWERY-CAPES
Owen LOWERY-CAPES #1223
Male U/13
00:17:07.29
00:17:07.29
101
(757)
U/13
101
00:02:28.42
Male
757
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:33.59
4:44 min/km
819
123
00:04:33.69
3:22 min/km
593
62
758
1219
Rohan PATEL
Rohan PATEL #1219
Male U/13
00:17:07.30
00:17:07.30
102
(758)
U/13
102
00:02:28.43
Male
758
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.27
4:46 min/km
857
130
00:04:29.03
3:19 min/km
480
42
760
3700
Max BYRNE
Max BYRNE #3700
Male U/13
00:17:07.70
00:17:07.70
103
(760)
U/13
103
00:02:28.84
Male
760
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.34
4:43 min/km
800
118
00:04:36.36
3:24 min/km
641
68
763
1353
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #1353
Male U/13
00:17:08.53
00:17:08.53
104
(763)
U/13
104
00:02:29.66
Male
763
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:17.33
4:38 min/km
694
90
00:04:51.19
3:35 min/km
970
152
764
2600
Rhama EVANS
Rhama EVANS #2600
Male U/13
00:17:08.53
00:17:08.53
105
(764)
U/13
105
00:02:29.66
Male
764
NAGLE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:22.35
4:40 min/km
734
98
00:04:46.18
3:31 min/km
883
131
772
3113
Samuel SWADLING
Samuel SWADLING #3113
Male U/13
00:17:09.13
00:17:09.13
106
(772)
U/13
106
00:02:30.27
Male
772
SACRED HEART
6
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
748
102
00:04:44.85
3:31 min/km
860
123
775
2917
Jack LEEN
Jack LEEN #2917
Male U/13
00:17:09.74
00:17:09.74
107
(775)
U/13
107
00:02:30.88
Male
775
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.43
4:43 min/km
801
119
00:04:38.31
3:26 min/km
698
78
776
3626
Kaleb WHITE
Kaleb WHITE #3626
Male U/13
00:17:09.75
00:17:09.75
108
(776)
U/13
108
00:02:30.88
Male
776
ST MARK'S
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:21.44
4:39 min/km
724
95
00:04:48.30
3:33 min/km
922
142
777
2764
Lucas DORANT
Lucas DORANT #2764
Male U/13
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
109
(777)
U/13
109
00:02:31.09
Male
777
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.33
4:40 min/km
749
103
00:04:45.62
3:31 min/km
873
127
778
2906
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #2906
Male U/13
00:17:10.15
00:17:10.15
110
(778)
U/13
110
00:02:31.28
Male
778
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.18
4:43 min/km
795
115
00:04:38.97
3:26 min/km
717
84
779
307
Ethan ILES
Ethan ILES #307
Male U/13
00:17:10.28
00:17:10.28
111
(779)
U/13
111
00:02:31.41
Male
779
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:29.34
4:42 min/km
782
112
00:04:40.94
3:28 min/km
765
95
780
3761
Luke JORDAN
Luke JORDAN #3761
Male U/13
00:17:10.35
00:17:10.35
112
(780)
U/13
112
00:02:31.48
Male
780
ST MARY
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:28.55
4:42 min/km
780
111
00:04:41.79
3:28 min/km
792
103
785
425
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #425
Male U/13
00:17:11.76
00:17:11.76
113
(785)
U/13
113
00:02:32.89
Male
785
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.18
4:43 min/km
796
116
00:04:40.57
3:27 min/km
755
94
791
784
Rhyder JAMES
Rhyder JAMES #784
Male U/13
00:17:12.57
00:17:12.57
114
(791)
U/13
114
00:02:33.71
Male
791
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:30.33
4:43 min/km
789
113
00:04:42.24
3:29 min/km
805
109
793
2916
Luke WHEELER
Luke WHEELER #2916
Male U/13
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
115
(793)
U/13
115
00:02:34.12
Male
793
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:26.09
4:41 min/km
770
109
00:04:46.89
3:32 min/km
903
135
796
2101
Ayush CHAND
Ayush CHAND #2101
Male U/13
00:17:13.18
00:17:13.18
116
(796)
U/13
116
00:02:34.32
Male
796
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:32.83
4:44 min/km
813
122
00:04:40.35
3:27 min/km
750
92
805
2913
Luc BELLIVEAU
Luc BELLIVEAU #2913
Male U/13
00:17:14.61
00:17:14.61
117
(805)
U/13
117
00:02:35.74
Male
805
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.34
4:43 min/km
799
117
00:04:43.26
3:29 min/km
826
116
807
4174
Zachary ZILIOLI
Zachary ZILIOLI #4174
Male U/13
00:17:14.78
00:17:14.78
118
(807)
U/13
118
00:02:35.91
Male
807
THORNLIE
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
01:01:42.02
23:16 min/km
1674
350
-00:44:27.24
27:04 min/km
808
2105
Riley STEVENS
Riley STEVENS #2105
Male U/13
00:17:15.00
00:17:15.00
119
(808)
U/13
119
00:02:36.14
Male
808
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.08
4:43 min/km
793
114
00:04:43.92
3:30 min/km
836
118
809
473
Ryan NJIRICH
Ryan NJIRICH #473
Male U/13
00:17:15.01
00:17:15.01
120
(809)
U/13
120
00:02:36.14
Male
809
CHISHOLM
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
746
100
00:04:50.72
3:35 min/km
959
149
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2084 items)