ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
163
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #163
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
291
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #291
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 10 U19
292
Patrick REILLY
Patrick REILLY #292
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 10 U19
276
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #276
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 8 U16
285
Kennedy TAYLOR
Kennedy TAYLOR #285
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 10 U19
270
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #270
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 8 U16
251
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #251
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 4 U14
259
Tom DAVIS
Tom DAVIS #259
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 6 U15
239
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #239
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 2 U13
243
Eamon NOONAN
Eamon NOONAN #243
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 4 U14
399
Jake RUBENSTEIN
Jake RUBENSTEIN #399
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CARMEL
Wave 6 U15
386
Jacob KERBEL
Jacob KERBEL #386
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CARMEL
Wave 2 U13
387
Itai HILU
Itai HILU #387
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CARMEL
Wave 4 U14
388
Joshua BRAUNSTEIN
Joshua BRAUNSTEIN #388
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CARMEL
Wave 4 U14
390
Max LEMER
Max LEMER #390
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CARMEL
Wave 4 U14
305
Jackson FOURIE
Jackson FOURIE #305
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
294
Harri WALTER
Harri WALTER #294
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 10 U19
421
Lucas CATTALINI
Lucas CATTALINI #421
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
422
Lachlan WILLS
Lachlan WILLS #422
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
414
Alon TUCKER
Alon TUCKER #414
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CARMEL
Wave 8 U16
409
Daniel KATZ
Daniel KATZ #409
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CARMEL
Wave 8 U16
433
Xavier CURR
Xavier CURR #433
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
434
Tyson ELWARD
Tyson ELWARD #434
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
430
Jacob WOODS
Jacob WOODS #430
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
431
Thomas STIPINOVIC
Thomas STIPINOVIC #431
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
442
Jake AUSTIN
Jake AUSTIN #442
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
443
Blake PESICH
Blake PESICH #443
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
438
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #438
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
440
Kye BRINDLE
Kye BRINDLE #440
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
536
Jacob DEARLE
Jacob DEARLE #536
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 10 U19
542
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #542
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 10 U19
558
Jareion DAVEY
Jareion DAVEY #558
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CLONTARF
Wave 10 U19
559
Richard WEBB
Richard WEBB #559
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CLONTARF
Wave 10 U19
560
Terrence BOXER
Terrence BOXER #560
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CLONTARF
Wave 10 U19
574
Jaxon HALL
Jaxon HALL #574
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
504
Harrison MIDDLETON
Harrison MIDDLETON #504
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 6 U15
517
Nicholas VACCARO
Nicholas VACCARO #517
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 8 U16
500
Josh CABLE
Josh CABLE #500
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 4 U14
474
Oscar PINEL
Oscar PINEL #474
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
472
Joseph MIRAUDO
Joseph MIRAUDO #472
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
465
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #465
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 10 U19
490
Felix FRANCIS
Felix FRANCIS #490
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 4 U14
448
Matt DENNY
Matt DENNY #448
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
452
Cooper MARTIN
Cooper MARTIN #452
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
453
James ROCK
James ROCK #453
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
454
Sam YAU
Sam YAU #454
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
1423
Rusty WISEWOULD
Rusty WISEWOULD #1423
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 2 U13
1383
Tyrone LACEY
Tyrone LACEY #1383
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 6 U15
1432
Trenton COLLARD
Trenton COLLARD #1432
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 4 U14
1466
Blake THOMAS
Blake THOMAS #1466
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2084 items)