ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
289
2622
Kayden VEARING
Kayden VEARING #2622
Male U/13
00:15:08.47
00:15:08.47
25
(289)
U/13
25
00:01:08.48
Male
289
PETER MOYES
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:26.85
3:56 min/km
325
23
325
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
244
29
244
246
3724
Benjamin HEATHCOTE
Benjamin HEATHCOTE #3724
Male U/13
00:15:00.41
00:15:00.41
17
(246)
U/13
17
00:01:00.42
Male
246
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:18.80
3:53 min/km
274
19
274
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
243
28
243
139
2132
Isaac DEMARTE
Isaac DEMARTE #2132
Male U/15
00:14:33.29
00:14:33.29
28
(139)
U/15
28
00:01:18.33
Male
139
MATER DEI
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:51.68
3:43 min/km
105
20
105
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
242
47
242
175
2504
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2504
Male U/16
00:14:42.33
00:14:42.33
51
(175)
U/16
51
00:02:01.48
Male
175
NEWMAN
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.74
3:46 min/km
149
44
149
00:04:41.59
3:28 min/km
241
62
241
81
2523
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2523
Male U/19
00:14:15.68
00:14:15.68
34
(81)
U/19
34
00:01:34.27
Male
81
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:34.16
3:36 min/km
51
26
51
00:04:41.52
3:28 min/km
240
73
240
228
849
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #849
Male U/16
00:14:55.22
00:14:55.22
66
(228)
U/16
66
00:02:14.36
Male
228
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.76
3:51 min/km
237
72
237
00:04:41.46
3:28 min/km
239
61
239
156
389
Peston HINTON
Peston HINTON #389
Male U/19
00:14:37.40
00:14:37.40
55
(156)
U/19
55
00:01:56.00
Male
156
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.96
3:44 min/km
127
48
127
00:04:41.44
3:28 min/km
238
72
238
265
3836
Ziggy BANNATEE
Ziggy BANNATEE #3836
Male U/13
00:15:04.48
00:15:04.48
21
(265)
U/13
21
00:01:04.48
Male
265
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:23.05
3:55 min/km
303
20
303
00:04:41.42
3:28 min/km
237
27
237
335
2626
Ethan BANKS
Ethan BANKS #2626
Male U/13
00:15:16.93
00:15:16.93
30
(335)
U/13
30
00:01:16.94
Male
335
PETER MOYES
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:35.61
3:59 min/km
399
35
399
00:04:41.32
3:28 min/km
236
26
236
51
386
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #386
Male U/16
00:14:00.93
00:14:00.93
15
(51)
U/16
15
00:01:20.07
Male
51
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:19.63
3:31 min/km
25
7
25
00:04:41.29
3:28 min/km
235
60
235
220
1386
Zac REED
Zac REED #1386
Male U/14
00:14:53.55
00:14:53.55
28
(220)
U/14
28
00:01:24.97
Male
220
KENNEDY
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:12.42
3:51 min/km
229
30
229
00:04:41.12
3:28 min/km
234
33
234
312
23
James JOHNSON
James JOHNSON #23
Male U/13
00:15:12.47
00:15:12.47
28
(312)
U/13
28
00:01:12.47
Male
312
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:31.36
3:58 min/km
365
28
365
00:04:41.10
3:28 min/km
233
25
233
333
439
Jason MILLIMACI
Jason MILLIMACI #439
Male U/15
00:15:16.50
00:15:16.50
65
(333)
U/15
65
00:02:01.55
Male
333
CHISHOLM
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.44
3:59 min/km
397
80
397
00:04:41.06
3:28 min/km
232
46
232
242
2144
Kye SMITH
Kye SMITH #2144
Male U/15
00:14:58.59
00:14:58.59
48
(242)
U/15
48
00:01:43.63
Male
242
MATER DEI
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:17.70
3:53 min/km
267
52
267
00:04:40.88
3:28 min/km
231
45
231
318
1331
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1331
Male U/16
00:15:13.59
00:15:13.59
89
(318)
U/16
89
00:02:32.73
Male
318
JOHN XXIII
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.71
3:58 min/km
375
108
375
00:04:40.87
3:28 min/km
230
59
230
483
2480
Oliver PIKE
Oliver PIKE #2480
Male U/14
00:15:42.60
00:15:42.60
76
(483)
U/14
76
00:02:14.03
Male
483
NEWMAN
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:01.79
4:09 min/km
612
101
612
00:04:40.81
3:28 min/km
229
32
229
114
579
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #579
Male U/16
00:14:26.96
00:14:26.96
33
(114)
U/16
33
00:01:46.10
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.19
3:41 min/km
87
26
87
00:04:40.76
3:27 min/km
228
58
228
186
455
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #455
Male U/16
00:14:45.34
00:14:45.34
57
(186)
U/16
57
00:02:04.49
Male
186
CHISHOLM
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:04.69
3:48 min/km
177
55
177
00:04:40.65
3:27 min/km
227
57
227
192
1174
Bryce TAPSOTT
Bryce TAPSOTT #1174
Male U/16
00:14:46.83
00:14:46.83
59
(192)
U/16
59
00:02:05.98
Male
192
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:06.19
3:48 min/km
183
58
183
00:04:40.64
3:27 min/km
226
56
226
216
2879
Anton VINCIGUERRA
Anton VINCIGUERRA #2879
Male U/13
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
16
(216)
U/13
16
00:00:52.71
Male
216
SACRED HEART
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:12.07
3:50 min/km
227
13
227
00:04:40.62
3:27 min/km
225
24
225
118
3140
Cameron STOCKS
Cameron STOCKS #3140
Male U/16
00:14:27.83
00:14:27.83
34
(118)
U/16
34
00:01:46.97
Male
118
SETON
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:47.48
3:41 min/km
94
28
94
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
224
55
224
102
485
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #485
Male U/19
00:14:24.10
00:14:24.10
40
(102)
U/19
40
00:01:42.70
Male
102
CHISHOLM
4
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:43.76
3:40 min/km
79
35
79
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
223
71
223
225
2738
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #2738
Male U/15
00:14:54.72
00:14:54.72
41
(225)
U/15
41
00:01:39.77
Male
225
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.43
3:51 min/km
245
47
245
00:04:40.29
3:27 min/km
222
44
222
377
3033
James CHRISTOU
James CHRISTOU #3033
Male U/13
00:15:23.47
00:15:23.47
40
(377)
U/13
40
00:01:23.47
Male
377
SERVITE
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.20
4:02 min/km
463
52
463
00:04:40.26
3:27 min/km
221
23
221
210
3944
Pieter JACOBSZ
Pieter JACOBSZ #3944
Male U/19
00:14:50.67
00:14:50.67
72
(210)
U/19
72
00:02:09.26
Male
210
THORNLIE
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.41
3:50 min/km
216
76
216
00:04:40.25
3:27 min/km
220
70
220
185
2939
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #2939
Male U/19
00:14:44.96
00:14:44.96
61
(185)
U/19
61
00:02:03.55
Male
185
SACRED HEART
5
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.72
3:48 min/km
179
64
179
00:04:40.23
3:27 min/km
219
69
219
437
40
Lloyd ALLEN
Lloyd ALLEN #40
Male U/15
00:15:34.43
00:15:34.43
92
(437)
U/15
92
00:02:19.48
Male
437
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:54.24
4:06 min/km
557
122
557
00:04:40.19
3:27 min/km
218
43
218
129
2923
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #2923
Male U/16
00:14:30.84
00:14:30.84
36
(129)
U/16
36
00:01:49.98
Male
129
SACRED HEART
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:50.68
3:42 min/km
101
30
101
00:04:40.16
3:27 min/km
217
54
217
286
557
Jack CLUTTERBUCK
Jack CLUTTERBUCK #557
Male U/13
00:15:07.97
00:15:07.97
24
(286)
U/13
24
00:01:07.97
Male
286
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:27.85
3:56 min/km
332
24
332
00:04:40.12
3:27 min/km
216
22
216
460
1907
Ethan LIGHT
Ethan LIGHT #1907
Male U/14
00:15:37.51
00:15:37.51
70
(460)
U/14
70
00:02:08.93
Male
460
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:57.42
4:08 min/km
582
94
582
00:04:40.08
3:27 min/km
215
31
215
207
3751
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #3751
Male U/15
00:14:49.69
00:14:49.69
38
(207)
U/15
38
00:01:34.74
Male
207
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:09.68
3:50 min/km
210
38
210
00:04:40.01
3:27 min/km
214
42
214
172
694
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #694
Male U/16
00:14:41.31
00:14:41.31
50
(172)
U/16
50
00:02:00.46
Male
172
EMMANUEL
4
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.34
3:46 min/km
153
47
153
00:04:39.97
3:27 min/km
213
53
213
295
146
Jaoquin BECARRA
Jaoquin BECARRA #146
Male U/19
00:15:09.47
00:15:09.47
86
(295)
U/19
86
00:02:28.07
Male
295
ARANMORE
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.59
3:57 min/km
350
105
350
00:04:39.88
3:27 min/km
212
68
212
206
3771
Kye BOSTWICK
Kye BOSTWICK #3771
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
70
(206)
U/19
70
00:02:08.25
Male
206
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.85
3:50 min/km
212
75
212
00:04:39.80
3:27 min/km
211
67
211
194
2942
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #2942
Male U/19
00:14:46.97
00:14:46.97
67
(194)
U/19
67
00:02:05.57
Male
194
SACRED HEART
6
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.17
3:49 min/km
189
67
189
00:04:39.79
3:27 min/km
210
66
210
211
2682
Ryan WALDRON
Ryan WALDRON #2682
Male U/16
00:14:51.12
00:14:51.12
62
(211)
U/16
62
00:02:10.27
Male
211
PETER MOYES
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.33
3:50 min/km
222
68
222
00:04:39.79
3:27 min/km
209
52
209
202
3963
Mitchell OLIVER
Mitchell OLIVER #3963
Male U/13
00:14:49.41
00:14:49.41
14
(202)
U/13
14
00:00:49.42
Male
202
TRANBY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:09.64
3:50 min/km
209
10
209
00:04:39.77
3:27 min/km
208
21
208
255
1854
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #1854
Male U/16
00:15:02.97
00:15:02.97
74
(255)
U/16
74
00:02:22.11
Male
255
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:23.34
3:55 min/km
304
92
304
00:04:39.63
3:27 min/km
207
51
207
352
3730
Christian DOWDESWELL
Christian DOWDESWELL #3730
Male U/13
00:15:19.28
00:15:19.28
34
(352)
U/13
34
00:01:19.28
Male
352
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:39.72
4:01 min/km
431
42
431
00:04:39.55
3:27 min/km
206
20
206
82
2519
Darby NEWLAND
Darby NEWLAND #2519
Male U/16
00:14:15.80
00:14:15.80
24
(82)
U/16
24
00:01:34.94
Male
82
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:36.31
3:37 min/km
59
15
59
00:04:39.48
3:27 min/km
205
50
205
106
902
James NEL
James NEL #902
Male U/16
00:14:24.86
00:14:24.86
30
(106)
U/16
30
00:01:44.00
Male
106
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:45.42
3:40 min/km
84
23
84
00:04:39.43
3:26 min/km
204
49
204
422
2152
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2152
Male U/16
00:15:32.58
00:15:32.58
112
(422)
U/16
112
00:02:51.72
Male
422
MATER DEI
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.17
4:06 min/km
547
133
547
00:04:39.40
3:26 min/km
203
48
203
303
4040
William FORMSTON
William FORMSTON #4040
Male U/13
00:15:10.73
00:15:10.73
27
(303)
U/13
27
00:01:10.74
Male
303
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:31.36
3:58 min/km
366
29
366
00:04:39.37
3:26 min/km
202
19
202
499
1695
Tristen SEVERN-ELLIS
Tristen SEVERN-ELLIS #1695
Male U/15
00:15:44.11
00:15:44.11
105
(499)
U/15
105
00:02:29.16
Male
499
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:04.77
4:10 min/km
642
137
642
00:04:39.34
3:26 min/km
201
41
201
188
1573
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #1573
Male U/19
00:14:45.46
00:14:45.46
63
(188)
U/19
63
00:02:04.06
Male
188
KOLBE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.16
3:48 min/km
181
65
181
00:04:39.30
3:26 min/km
200
65
200
150
3531
Cameron DEAN
Cameron DEAN #3531
Male U/16
00:14:36.33
00:14:36.33
44
(150)
U/16
44
00:01:55.48
Male
150
MACKILLOP
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:57.07
3:45 min/km
135
40
135
00:04:39.26
3:26 min/km
199
47
199
193
968
Cameron VARADY
Cameron VARADY #968
Male U/19
00:14:46.97
00:14:46.97
66
(193)
U/19
66
00:02:05.57
Male
193
HOLY CROSS
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.77
3:49 min/km
195
70
195
00:04:39.20
3:26 min/km
198
64
198
254
3566
Joseph ROSCOE
Joseph ROSCOE #3566
Male U/13
00:15:02.65
00:15:02.65
19
(254)
U/13
19
00:01:02.65
Male
254
ST NORBERT
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:23.46
3:55 min/km
306
21
306
00:04:39.18
3:26 min/km
197
18
197
125
1718
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #1718
Male U/19
00:14:29.21
00:14:29.21
49
(125)
U/19
49
00:01:47.81
Male
125
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:50.07
3:42 min/km
99
41
99
00:04:39.14
3:26 min/km
196
63
196
252
2893
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #2893
Male U/14
00:15:02.22
00:15:02.22
36
(252)
U/14
36
00:01:33.65
Male
252
SACRED HEART
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:23.40
3:55 min/km
305
43
305
00:04:38.82
3:26 min/km
195
30
195
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1994 items)