SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
Page 35 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
288
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #288
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
299
Thomas BOULAY
Thomas BOULAY #299
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
min/km
00:30:14.30
145
20
118
00:02:32.30
258
35
207
00:42:17.74
843
95
711
00:40:42.83
1030
97
841
00:44:02.76
854
94
712
02:48:03.10
899
94
747
00:03:05.40
992
90
729
00:25:00.73
1459
114
1053
00:29:15.46
1515
116
1080
307
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #307
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
308
Jonathon CONSIDINE
Jonathon CONSIDINE #308
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:36:06.30
639
71
512
00:05:52.10
1416
118
1007
00:36:53.69
130
23
130
00:34:20.54
136
21
134
00:37:34.41
110
21
107
02:22:20.58
99
17
98
00:01:38.41
149
17
117
00:16:39.46
418
53
348
00:15:55.83
320
42
271
00:16:59.11
275
33
235
00:15:59.78
222
28
188
263
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #263
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:33:10.40
353
52
295
00:03:46.20
886
118
648
06:26:12.06
1570
205
1114
264
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #264
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
STG Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
00:31:25.10
204
30
163
00:01:59.30
68
7
51
00:37:27.11
181
38
172
00:35:02.33
200
30
195
00:37:58.04
151
26
146
02:25:22.99
159
24
154
00:01:59.12
348
60
275
00:17:17.26
557
96
463
00:18:41.61
882
137
700
00:39:17.96
3
1
2
260
Dean SPINKS
Dean SPINKS #260
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
min/km
00:33:14.80
360
54
302
00:02:46.70
366
55
291
00:41:29.89
731
121
627
00:35:26.31
249
38
239
00:39:29.78
302
56
270
02:33:04.72
377
65
333
00:02:33.50
718
116
554
241
Shannon ROBARTSON
Shannon ROBARTSON #241
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
235
Paul RATCLIFFE
Paul RATCLIFFE #235
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
236
Jonathan REES
Jonathan REES #236
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
248
Thor SCHOENHOFF
Thor SCHOENHOFF #248
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
251
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #251
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
00:38:56.60
950
139
738
00:04:04.90
1000
131
737
00:43:10.66
973
154
804
00:41:27.64
1152
166
923
00:47:06.16
1165
177
920
02:53:01.23
1055
162
853
245
Justin ROGERS
Justin ROGERS #245
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1369
Belinda RADALJ
Belinda RADALJ #1369
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1365
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #1365
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
min/km
00:31:24.60
203
3
41
00:03:17.00
649
32
153
00:43:00.17
940
27
158
00:38:50.17
769
22
110
00:43:12.92
750
18
109
02:43:57.62
768
19
113
1366
Elaine NEWMAN
Elaine NEWMAN #1366
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1363
Kirsten KOH
Kirsten KOH #1363
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1380
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #1380
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1381
Alice ROBB
Alice ROBB #1381
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
1382
Mel ROBERTS
Mel ROBERTS #1382
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1342
Lee-Anne HELLBERG
Lee-Anne HELLBERG #1342
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:41:34.00
1205
53
308
00:02:44.10
350
12
74
00:40:49.99
635
11
84
00:37:02.22
498
7
55
00:42:23.63
642
14
85
02:38:53.32
580
11
75
1348
Kelly MOORE
Kelly MOORE #1348
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Tamworth Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1340
Eimear FANNING
Eimear FANNING #1340
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1333
Marie STEELES
Marie STEELES #1333
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1334
Juliet TAYLOR
Juliet TAYLOR #1334
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
1335
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #1335
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1451
Eric CARLES
Eric CARLES #1451
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1453
Kwok Mun CHEONG
Kwok Mun CHEONG #1453
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
1462
Peter CRAIG
Peter CRAIG #1462
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
B.R.A.T. Club Inc
min/km
1464
Sean CROCKER
Sean CROCKER #1464
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1459
Roy COATES
Roy COATES #1459
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1442
Javier BOUZADA
Javier BOUZADA #1442
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1444
Dirk BRANFORD
Dirk BRANFORD #1444
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1434
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #1434
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1432
Jonathan BARRETT
Jonathan BARRETT #1432
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
1422
Mark ADAM
Mark ADAM #1422
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1412
Danni-Lee GRACE
Danni-Lee GRACE #1412
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1314
Belinda RAPPEPORT
Belinda RAPPEPORT #1314
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1308
Jo KOCIK
Jo KOCIK #1308
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
EXCEED
min/km
1309
Celine LANOELLE
Celine LANOELLE #1309
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1306
Vanessa JOHNSTON
Vanessa JOHNSTON #1306
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
min/km
1290
Sarah HARDY
Sarah HARDY #1290
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Other
min/km
1293
Erin THOMPSON
Erin THOMPSON #1293
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1298
Juliana ANDRICI
Juliana ANDRICI #1298
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Warringah Triathlon Club
min/km
1295
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #1295
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:36:35.60
696
27
144
00:05:05.40
1312
59
367
00:44:35.16
1150
33
235
00:41:11.75
1112
32
219
00:45:40.52
1036
29
204
02:52:16.92
1031
29
198
1303
Chelsea GALLASH
Chelsea GALLASH #1303
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:44:23.50
1355
59
364
00:04:56.50
1273
53
353
00:54:08.49
1562
71
447
00:47:32.73
1523
61
421
1255
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #1255
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1259
Cheryl BAILLARD
Cheryl BAILLARD #1259
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:57:19.30
1570
75
455
00:08:16.10
1558
72
454
00:57:02.34
1572
74
455
00:55:10.10
1577
75
459
1261
Sighle BURKE
Sighle BURKE #1261
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1248
Serene LIM
Serene LIM #1248
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
min/km
00:51:22.20
1534
68
439
00:04:59.80
1287
54
356
00:51:48.99
1529
63
426
00:49:28.53
1557
68
444
04:24:12.38
1567
72
456
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
Page 35 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023