SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
1210
1404
Steve TUCKER
Steve TUCKER #1404
Male 50-54
01:17:04.5
01:17:04.5
74
(655)
50-54
74
00:26:10.1
Male
655
No
21:24 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:51.8
10:28:56.3
21:24 min/km
1214
895
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #895
Male Under 15
01:17:13.0
01:17:13.0
21
(656)
Under 15
21
00:27:46.8
Male
656
No
21:26 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:37.6
10:23:50.6
21:26 min/km
1215
147
Miles GORDON
Miles GORDON #147
Male 45-49
01:17:14.3
01:17:14.3
104
(657)
45-49
104
00:31:15.8
Male
657
No
21:27 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:15.4
10:30:29.7
21:27 min/km
1217
1928
Derek SCURRY
Derek SCURRY #1928
Male 50-54
01:17:16.6
01:17:16.6
75
(658)
50-54
75
00:26:22.2
Male
658
No
21:27 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:41.0
10:28:57.6
21:27 min/km
1219
1944
Cameron MCLAY
Cameron MCLAY #1944
Male 55-59
01:17:17.9
01:17:17.9
55
(659)
55-59
55
00:27:12.0
Male
659
No
21:28 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:12:15.7
10:29:33.6
21:28 min/km
1224
739
Milton MILLOY
Milton MILLOY #739
Male 60-64
01:17:23.6
01:17:23.6
56
(660)
60-64
56
00:33:47.6
Male
660
No
21:29 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:48.5
10:33:12.1
21:29 min/km
1229
664
Luke JENNER
Luke JENNER #664
Male 30-34
01:17:28.5
01:17:28.5
52
(661)
30-34
52
00:31:24.5
Male
661
No
21:31 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:59.7
10:23:28.2
21:31 min/km
1230
248
Anthony BRUECHERT
Anthony BRUECHERT #248
Male 50-54
01:17:31.2
01:17:31.2
76
(662)
50-54
76
00:26:36.8
Male
662
No
21:31 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:06.0
10:31:37.2
21:31 min/km
1231
1804
Chris BARTON
Chris BARTON #1804
Male 40-44
01:17:33.4
01:17:33.4
87
(663)
40-44
87
00:30:25.3
Male
663
No
21:32 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:38.3
10:24:11.7
21:32 min/km
1233
865
Matt SHARP
Matt SHARP #865
Male 45-49
01:17:38.3
01:17:38.3
105
(664)
45-49
105
00:31:39.8
Male
664
No
21:33 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:51.3
10:24:29.6
21:33 min/km
1236
1511
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #1511
Male 65-69
01:17:43.2
01:17:43.2
22
(665)
65-69
22
00:17:03.4
Male
665
No
21:35 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:37.7
10:31:20.9
21:35 min/km
1239
148
Rob REYNOLDS
Rob REYNOLDS #148
Male 40-44
01:17:44.6
01:17:44.6
88
(666)
40-44
88
00:30:36.5
Male
666
No
21:35 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:01.2
10:24:45.8
21:35 min/km
1242
833
Chris MURPHY
Chris MURPHY #833
Male 55-59
01:17:51.7
01:17:51.7
56
(667)
55-59
56
00:27:45.8
Male
667
Yes
21:37 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:47.0
10:28:38.7
21:37 min/km
1243
719
Paul CALLAGHAN
Paul CALLAGHAN #719
Male 35-39
01:17:53.0
01:17:53.0
75
(668)
35-39
75
00:30:36.2
Male
668
No
21:38 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:59.1
10:24:52.1
21:38 min/km
1244
1642
Riley STOLP
Riley STOLP #1642
Male 15-19
01:17:53.1
01:17:53.1
38
(669)
15-19
38
00:38:28.8
Male
669
No
21:38 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:46.8
10:29:39.9
21:38 min/km
1245
554
Tony GILFUIS
Tony GILFUIS #554
Male 60-64
01:17:53.6
01:17:53.6
57
(670)
60-64
57
00:34:17.6
Male
670
Yes
21:38 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:50.3
10:31:43.9
21:38 min/km
1246
872
Jack SWEATMAN
Jack SWEATMAN #872
Male 15-19
01:17:53.8
01:17:53.8
39
(671)
15-19
39
00:38:29.5
Male
671
No
21:38 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:33.1
10:26:26.9
21:38 min/km
1247
1174
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #1174
Male 85+
01:17:54.1
01:17:54.1
1
(672)
85+
1
Male
672
No
21:38 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:22.2
10:32:16.3
21:38 min/km
1248
1655
Lincoln THOMPSON
Lincoln THOMPSON #1655
Male Under 15
01:17:57.0
01:17:57.0
22
(673)
Under 15
22
00:28:30.8
Male
673
No
21:39 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:32.5
10:31:29.5
21:39 min/km
1251
960
Matt COLLIER
Matt COLLIER #960
Male 35-39
01:18:06.5
01:18:06.5
76
(674)
35-39
76
00:30:49.7
Male
674
Yes
21:41 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:43.6
10:29:50.1
21:41 min/km
1252
713
Michael COATES
Michael COATES #713
Male 45-49
01:18:08.2
01:18:08.2
106
(675)
45-49
106
00:32:09.7
Male
675
No
21:42 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:30.3
10:25:38.5
21:42 min/km
1253
1963
Chris HARDY
Chris HARDY #1963
Male 50-54
01:18:11.3
01:18:11.3
77
(676)
50-54
77
00:27:16.9
Male
676
No
21:43 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:34.8
10:31:46.1
21:43 min/km
1256
1098
Chris ROURKE
Chris ROURKE #1098
Male 50-54
01:18:13.6
01:18:13.6
78
(677)
50-54
78
00:27:19.2
Male
677
No
21:43 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:05:59.0
10:24:12.6
21:43 min/km
1259
494
Riley SCOTT
Riley SCOTT #494
Male Under 15
01:18:16.4
01:18:16.4
23
(678)
Under 15
23
00:28:50.2
Male
678
No
21:44 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:42.6
10:33:59.0
21:44 min/km
1263
2622
Stuart EVERSDEN
Stuart EVERSDEN #2622
Male 55-59
01:18:18.4
01:18:18.4
57
(679)
55-59
57
00:28:12.5
Male
679
No
21:45 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:16:32.3
10:34:50.7
21:45 min/km
1265
1821
Stuart KUPFER-HOLLIS
Stuart KUPFER-HOLLIS #1821
Male 50-54
01:18:21.3
01:18:21.3
79
(680)
50-54
79
00:27:26.9
Male
680
No
21:45 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:12:01.9
10:30:23.2
21:45 min/km
1271
158
Josh OVENS
Josh OVENS #158
Male 25-29
01:18:24.9
01:18:24.9
41
(681)
25-29
41
00:32:00.7
Male
681
No
21:46 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:18.2
10:31:43.1
21:46 min/km
1274
1710
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #1710
Male 40-44
01:18:27.2
01:18:27.2
89
(682)
40-44
89
00:31:19.1
Male
682
No
21:47 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.8
10:20:11.0
21:47 min/km
1276
1166
Andrew HICKEY
Andrew HICKEY #1166
Male 55-59
01:18:28.2
01:18:28.2
58
(683)
55-59
58
00:28:22.3
Male
683
No
21:47 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:21.8
10:25:50.0
21:47 min/km
1280
1885
William MEERTEN
William MEERTEN #1885
Male 45-49
01:18:30.4
01:18:30.4
107
(684)
45-49
107
00:32:31.9
Male
684
No
21:48 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:39.9
10:27:10.3
21:48 min/km
1282
1313
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #1313
Male 55-59
01:18:34.2
01:18:34.2
59
(685)
55-59
59
00:28:28.3
Male
685
No
21:49 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:12:12.7
10:30:46.9
21:49 min/km
1284
1289
Richard CAMP
Richard CAMP #1289
Male 65-69
01:18:37.7
01:18:37.7
23
(686)
65-69
23
00:17:57.9
Male
686
No
21:50 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:42.5
10:28:20.2
21:50 min/km
1286
1451
Mark JEHRING
Mark JEHRING #1451
Male 45-49
01:18:43.3
01:18:43.3
108
(687)
45-49
108
00:32:44.8
Male
687
No
21:52 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:36.2
10:27:19.5
21:52 min/km
1287
1018
Brendan WATSON
Brendan WATSON #1018
Male 30-34
01:18:45.4
01:18:45.4
53
(688)
30-34
53
00:32:41.4
Male
688
No
21:52 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:06:03.9
10:24:49.3
21:52 min/km
1288
1236
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #1236
Male 45-49
01:18:47.4
01:18:47.4
109
(689)
45-49
109
00:32:48.9
Male
689
No
21:53 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:58.4
10:32:45.8
21:53 min/km
1289
1028
Darren HASLAM
Darren HASLAM #1028
Male 55-59
01:18:48.2
01:18:48.2
60
(690)
55-59
60
00:28:42.3
Male
690
No
21:53 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:10.5
10:31:58.7
21:53 min/km
1292
1675
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #1675
Male 50-54
01:18:52.6
01:18:52.6
80
(691)
50-54
80
00:27:58.2
Male
691
no
21:54 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:53.0
10:28:45.6
21:54 min/km
1293
263
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #263
Male 35-39
01:18:52.7
01:18:52.7
77
(692)
35-39
77
00:31:35.9
Male
692
No
21:54 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:57.7
10:26:50.4
21:54 min/km
1294
1464
Greg BASSETT
Greg BASSETT #1464
Male 40-44
01:18:54.2
01:18:54.2
90
(693)
40-44
90
00:31:46.1
Male
693
No
21:55 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:38.5
10:23:32.7
21:55 min/km
1297
659
Frank NORTON
Frank NORTON #659
Male 60-64
01:19:00.5
01:19:00.5
58
(694)
60-64
58
00:35:24.5
Male
694
No
21:56 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:25.9
10:26:26.4
21:56 min/km
1298
1921
Dennis JOHNSON
Dennis JOHNSON #1921
Male 40-44
01:19:02.4
01:19:02.4
91
(695)
40-44
91
00:31:54.3
Male
695
No
21:57 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:25.8
10:33:28.2
21:57 min/km
1300
516
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #516
Male 60-64
01:19:04.0
01:19:04.0
59
(696)
60-64
59
00:35:28.0
Male
696
No
21:57 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:52.9
10:29:56.9
21:57 min/km
1301
695
Mark COX
Mark COX #695
Male 55-59
01:19:05.4
01:19:05.4
61
(697)
55-59
61
00:28:59.5
Male
697
No
21:58 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:16.2
10:28:21.6
21:58 min/km
1302
1661
Lourens BRITS
Lourens BRITS #1661
Male 40-44
01:19:06.1
01:19:06.1
92
(698)
40-44
92
00:31:58.0
Male
698
No
21:58 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:47.0
10:30:53.1
21:58 min/km
1304
1507
Brent BARTELDS
Brent BARTELDS #1507
Male 25-29
01:19:10.8
01:19:10.8
42
(699)
25-29
42
00:32:46.6
Male
699
No
21:59 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:47.8
10:32:58.6
21:59 min/km
1306
1760
Ralph PAPALIA
Ralph PAPALIA #1760
Male 55-59
01:19:11.5
01:19:11.5
62
(700)
55-59
62
00:29:05.6
Male
700
No
21:59 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:10.0
10:30:21.5
21:59 min/km
1307
1111
Wes MCGRATH
Wes MCGRATH #1111
Male 40-44
01:19:12.0
01:19:12.0
93
(701)
40-44
93
00:32:03.9
Male
701
No
22:00 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:38.1
10:30:50.1
22:00 min/km
1308
381
Anthony SCIORILLI
Anthony SCIORILLI #381
Male 50-54
01:19:12.3
01:19:12.3
81
(702)
50-54
81
00:28:17.9
Male
702
No
22:00 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:53.5
10:28:05.8
22:00 min/km
1309
1654
Clyde JOSHUA
Clyde JOSHUA #1654
Male 45-49
01:19:22.7
01:19:22.7
110
(703)
45-49
110
00:33:24.2
Male
703
No
22:02 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:16:23.0
10:35:45.7
22:02 min/km
1310
1003
Clay KEZIC
Clay KEZIC #1003
Male 45-49
01:19:24.2
01:19:24.2
111
(704)
45-49
111
00:33:25.7
Male
704
No
22:03 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:16:00.3
10:35:24.5
22:03 min/km
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2028 items)