ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
40
41
42
Page 34 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1651
3416
Jerry ZHOU
Jerry ZHOU #3416
Male U/15
00:24:39.28
00:24:39.28
312
(1651)
U/15
312
00:10:43.75
Male
1651
ST ANDREW'S
4
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:05.62
6:49 min/km
1653
314
00:06:33.66
4:51 min/km
1631
308
1652
2718
William BARRET-LENNARD
William BARRET-LENNARD #2718
Male U/16
00:24:53.72
00:24:53.72
315
(1652)
U/16
315
00:11:37.28
Male
1652
NEWMAN
6
6:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:17:32.56
6:37 min/km
1644
315
00:07:21.15
5:26 min/km
1656
317
1653
3008
Ryan SCROOBY
Ryan SCROOBY #3008
Male U/15
00:24:55.16
00:24:55.16
313
(1653)
U/15
313
00:10:59.64
Male
1653
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:17:48.30
6:43 min/km
1647
310
00:07:06.86
5:16 min/km
1649
315
1654
1439
Joshua FAIRBAIRN
Joshua FAIRBAIRN #1439
Male U/15
00:25:04.67
00:25:04.67
314
(1654)
U/15
314
00:11:09.15
Male
1654
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:17:54.98
6:45 min/km
1649
311
00:07:09.69
5:18 min/km
1651
316
1655
1732
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #1732
Male U/15
00:25:19.69
00:25:19.69
315
(1655)
U/15
315
00:11:24.16
Male
1655
KOLBE
5
6:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:21.56
6:55 min/km
1655
316
00:06:58.12
5:09 min/km
1644
311
1656
1722
Max MCWILLIAMS
Max MCWILLIAMS #1722
Male U/15
00:25:20.27
00:25:20.27
316
(1656)
U/15
316
00:11:24.75
Male
1656
KOLBE
6
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:21.36
6:55 min/km
1654
315
00:06:58.91
5:10 min/km
1645
312
1657
772
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #772
Male U/19
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
334
(1657)
U/19
334
00:13:17.89
Male
1657
EDMUND RICE
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:18:42.13
7:03 min/km
1658
334
00:06:55.21
5:07 min/km
1640
331
1658
3540
Henry HUANG
Henry HUANG #3540
Male U/19
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
335
(1658)
U/19
335
00:13:17.89
Male
1658
ST GEORGE'S
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:18:42.13
7:03 min/km
1659
335
00:06:55.21
5:07 min/km
1641
332
1659
3427
Sharoon SUNDER
Sharoon SUNDER #3427
Male U/16
00:26:04.85
00:26:04.85
316
(1659)
U/16
316
00:12:48.42
Male
1659
ST ANDREW'S
2
6:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:18:51.07
7:06 min/km
1662
319
00:07:13.78
5:21 min/km
1653
315
1660
3429
Niam MEPANI
Niam MEPANI #3429
Male U/16
00:26:05.27
00:26:05.27
317
(1660)
U/16
317
00:12:48.84
Male
1660
ST ANDREW'S
3
6:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:18:46.81
7:05 min/km
1661
318
00:07:18.46
5:24 min/km
1655
316
1661
3424
Ba Vinh NGUYEN
Ba Vinh NGUYEN #3424
Male U/16
00:26:08.11
00:26:08.11
318
(1661)
U/16
318
00:12:51.67
Male
1661
ST ANDREW'S
4
6:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:18:46.62
7:05 min/km
1660
317
00:07:21.48
5:27 min/km
1657
318
1662
1192
James MARCOJOS
James MARCOJOS #1192
Male U/13
00:26:09.44
00:26:09.44
346
(1662)
U/13
346
00:11:30.57
Male
1662
IMMACULATE HEART
2
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:18:22.84
6:56 min/km
1656
344
00:07:46.60
5:45 min/km
1664
348
1663
1190
Georgios PATALAROS
Georgios PATALAROS #1190
Male U/13
00:26:09.54
00:26:09.54
347
(1663)
U/13
347
00:11:30.67
Male
1663
IMMACULATE HEART
3
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:18:27.34
6:57 min/km
1657
345
00:07:42.19
5:42 min/km
1662
347
1664
3394
Walter NG
Walter NG #3394
Male U/13
00:26:28.39
00:26:28.39
348
(1664)
U/13
348
00:11:49.53
Male
1664
ST ANDREW'S
4
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:18:51.09
7:06 min/km
1663
346
00:07:37.30
5:38 min/km
1659
345
1665
1291
Jordan CLEMENTS
Jordan CLEMENTS #1291
Male U/13
00:27:01.43
00:27:01.43
349
(1665)
U/13
349
00:12:22.56
Male
1665
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:19:21.18
7:18 min/km
1664
347
00:07:40.25
5:40 min/km
1660
346
1666
1414
Blair LOUIS
Blair LOUIS #1414
Male U/13
00:27:08.43
00:27:08.43
350
(1666)
U/13
350
00:12:29.56
Male
1666
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
6:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:19:34.09
7:23 min/km
1666
348
00:07:34.33
5:36 min/km
1658
344
1667
360
Chayse EDWARDS
Chayse EDWARDS #360
Male U/15
00:28:40.18
00:28:40.18
317
(1667)
U/15
317
00:14:44.65
Male
1667
MOTHER TERESA
4
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:58.18
7:54 min/km
1668
318
00:07:41.99
5:42 min/km
1661
317
1668
2511
Joe SOUTH
Joe SOUTH #2511
Male U/15
00:28:41.20
00:28:41.20
318
(1668)
U/15
318
00:14:45.67
Male
1668
MOTHER TERESA
5
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:58.59
7:54 min/km
1669
319
00:07:42.61
5:42 min/km
1663
318
1669
753
Robert GALLAGHER
Robert GALLAGHER #753
Male U/14
00:28:51.04
00:28:51.04
348
(1669)
U/14
348
00:15:01.69
Male
1669
EDMUND RICE
2
7:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:19:24.70
7:19 min/km
1665
348
00:09:26.33
6:59 min/km
1668
348
1670
2518
Duop KUTIN
Duop KUTIN #2518
Male U/15
00:28:58.44
00:28:58.44
319
(1670)
U/15
319
00:15:02.91
Male
1670
MOTHER TERESA
6
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:58.59
7:54 min/km
1670
320
00:07:59.85
5:55 min/km
1665
319
1671
3004
Neil SCHUTTE
Neil SCHUTTE #3004
Male U/15
00:28:58.63
00:28:58.63
320
(1671)
U/15
320
00:15:03.11
Male
1671
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:56.77
7:54 min/km
1667
317
00:08:01.86
5:56 min/km
1666
320
1672
4108
Taj RACEY
Taj RACEY #4108
Male U/13
00:30:15.23
00:30:15.23
351
(1672)
U/13
351
00:15:36.37
Male
1672
SWAN VALLEY
4
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:21:59.35
8:17 min/km
1671
349
00:08:15.88
6:07 min/km
1667
349
1673
1199
Hamer TARJE
Hamer TARJE #1199
Male U/14
00:33:26.75
00:33:26.75
349
(1673)
U/14
349
00:19:37.40
Male
1673
IMMACULATE HEART
3
8:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:22:14.46
8:23 min/km
1672
349
00:11:12.29
8:17 min/km
1669
349
2465
Levi LATIMOUR
Levi LATIMOUR #2465
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
MERCY
Wave 6 U15
2451
Jacob COUTINHO
Jacob COUTINHO #2451
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MERCY
Wave 4 U14
2446
Lachlan PLEITNER
Lachlan PLEITNER #2446
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MERCY
Wave 2 U13
2447
Ethan HALSE SMITH
Ethan HALSE SMITH #2447
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MERCY
Wave 4 U14
2540
Harley STILL
Harley STILL #2540
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MOTHER TERESA
Wave 4 U14
2664
Joshua MCHENRY
Joshua MCHENRY #2664
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
Wave 2 U13
2665
Presley ELLIS
Presley ELLIS #2665
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
Wave 2 U13
2683
Cameron MCHENRY
Cameron MCHENRY #2683
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
NEWMAN
Wave 4 U14
2926
Jack MCGRATH
Jack MCGRATH #2926
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 4 U14
2828
Jack VOLANTE
Jack VOLANTE #2828
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
Wave 2 U13
2832
Bastian LIHOU
Bastian LIHOU #2832
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
Wave 2 U13
2852
Iwan SCRIVENS
Iwan SCRIVENS #2852
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PETER MOYES
Wave 4 U14
2774
Byron SILCHINGER
Byron SILCHINGER #2774
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 4 U14
2756
Chudy ISIDIENU
Chudy ISIDIENU #2756
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 2 U13
3395
Filippos STERGIOU
Filippos STERGIOU #3395
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 2 U13
3406
Leonardo KATAN
Leonardo KATAN #3406
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 2 U13
3407
Zubhair JABARKHIL
Zubhair JABARKHIL #3407
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 4 U14
3392
Edwin ONGALA
Edwin ONGALA #3392
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 2 U13
3349
Jack FRYER
Jack FRYER #3349
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
3343
Chulu JOHNSON
Chulu JOHNSON #3343
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
3497
Sam BECK
Sam BECK #3497
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 4 U14
3547
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #3547
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST JAMES'
Wave 2 U13
3599
Pietro VERO
Pietro VERO #3599
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 4 U14
3632
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #3632
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 2 U13
3053
Samuel SANTOSH
Samuel SANTOSH #3053
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 2 U13
3108
Alvaro BLACKALL
Alvaro BLACKALL #3108
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 2 U13
3117
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #3117
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 4 U14
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
40
41
42
Page 34 of 42 (2084 items)