ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
368
1461
MornĂº Lombard
MornĂº Lombard #1461
Male U/14
00:15:21.71
00:15:21.71
35
(368)
U/14
35
00:01:34.31
Male
368
KINGSWAY
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:00.87
4:09 min/km
384
37
384
00:04:20.84
3:13 min/km
379
45
379
472
3918
Ethan Jye Reynolds
Ethan Jye Reynolds #3918
Male U/15
00:15:36.79
00:15:36.79
96
(472)
U/15
96
00:02:22.93
Male
472
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:00.72
4:09 min/km
383
69
383
00:04:36.07
3:24 min/km
732
157
732
450
943
Oliver Gracey
Oliver Gracey #943
Male U/19
00:15:33.88
00:15:33.88
193
(450)
U/19
193
00:03:49.07
Male
450
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.69
4:09 min/km
382
190
382
00:04:33.19
3:22 min/km
654
198
654
337
800
Pieter Verster
Pieter Verster #800
Male U/16
00:15:14.70
00:15:14.70
64
(337)
U/16
64
00:02:02.67
Male
337
FOUNDATION
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:00.42
4:09 min/km
381
70
381
00:04:14.28
3:08 min/km
251
55
251
418
3621
Nathaniel Jarnicki
Nathaniel Jarnicki #3621
Male U/15
00:15:28.01
00:15:28.01
82
(418)
U/15
82
00:02:14.14
Male
418
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:00.32
4:09 min/km
380
68
380
00:04:27.68
3:18 min/km
526
119
526
461
1696
Joshua Bryden
Joshua Bryden #1696
Male U/14
00:15:35.55
00:15:35.55
50
(461)
U/14
50
00:01:48.15
Male
461
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.30
4:09 min/km
379
36
379
00:04:35.25
3:23 min/km
714
108
714
289
387
Zac Stevenson
Zac Stevenson #387
Male U/14
00:15:04.96
00:15:04.96
26
(289)
U/14
26
00:01:17.56
Male
289
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:46 min/km
00:11:00.29
4:09 min/km
378
35
378
00:04:04.66
3:01 min/km
109
7
109
347
3650
Nathan Bell
Nathan Bell #3650
Male U/19
00:15:17.59
00:15:17.59
170
(347)
U/19
170
00:03:32.78
Male
347
ST MARY MACKILLOP
8
3:49 min/km
00:10:59.89
4:09 min/km
377
189
377
00:04:17.70
3:10 min/km
319
129
319
364
829
Benjamin Vallve
Benjamin Vallve #829
Male U/13
00:15:21.03
00:15:21.03
19
(364)
U/13
19
00:01:34.11
Male
364
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:59.72
4:08 min/km
376
18
376
00:04:21.30
3:13 min/km
393
28
393
336
75
Angus Hadwen
Angus Hadwen #75
Male U/19
00:15:14.62
00:15:14.62
165
(336)
U/19
165
00:03:29.82
Male
336
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:59.67
4:08 min/km
374
187
374
00:04:14.95
3:08 min/km
266
113
266
344
3649
Brent Harbeck
Brent Harbeck #3649
Male U/19
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
168
(344)
U/19
168
00:03:32.36
Male
344
ST MARY MACKILLOP
7
3:49 min/km
00:10:59.67
4:08 min/km
375
188
375
00:04:17.50
3:10 min/km
315
127
315
434
394
Brandon Shepherd
Brandon Shepherd #394
Male U/15
00:15:30.84
00:15:30.84
86
(434)
U/15
86
00:02:16.97
Male
434
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.50
4:08 min/km
373
67
373
00:04:31.34
3:20 min/km
612
135
612
378
2056
Jesse Bandy
Jesse Bandy #2056
Male U/15
00:15:22.60
00:15:22.60
74
(378)
U/15
74
00:02:08.73
Male
378
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:59.08
4:08 min/km
372
66
372
00:04:23.52
3:15 min/km
428
95
428
403
382
Luke Strahan
Luke Strahan #382
Male U/13
00:15:25.91
00:15:25.91
22
(403)
U/13
22
00:01:39.00
Male
403
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:59.03
4:08 min/km
371
17
371
00:04:26.88
3:17 min/km
505
46
505
358
378
Samuel Johnston
Samuel Johnston #378
Male U/13
00:15:19.40
00:15:19.40
17
(358)
U/13
17
00:01:32.49
Male
358
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:59.02
4:08 min/km
370
16
370
00:04:20.38
3:12 min/km
367
24
367
388
79
Thomas Barnes
Thomas Barnes #79
Male U/19
00:15:24.32
00:15:24.32
177
(388)
U/19
177
00:03:39.51
Male
388
ALL SAINTS'
8
3:51 min/km
00:10:58.65
4:08 min/km
369
186
369
00:04:25.66
3:16 min/km
474
164
474
621
4034
Leroy Jones
Leroy Jones #4034
Male U/19
00:16:02.37
00:16:02.37
221
(621)
U/19
221
00:04:17.56
Male
621
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:00 min/km
00:10:58.45
4:08 min/km
368
185
368
00:05:03.92
3:45 min/km
1220
277
1220
282
2823
Bailey Taig
Bailey Taig #2823
Male U/13
00:15:03.35
00:15:03.35
13
(282)
U/13
13
00:01:16.43
Male
282
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:58.27
4:08 min/km
367
15
367
00:04:05.08
3:01 min/km
112
5
112
374
2045
Zander Boaler
Zander Boaler #2045
Male U/14
00:15:22.46
00:15:22.46
37
(374)
U/14
37
00:01:35.06
Male
374
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.83
4:08 min/km
366
34
366
00:04:24.63
3:16 min/km
453
55
453
330
1797
Charles Greenhalgh
Charles Greenhalgh #1797
Male U/16
00:15:12.65
00:15:12.65
63
(330)
U/16
63
00:02:00.62
Male
330
LIVING WATERS
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:57.79
4:08 min/km
365
69
365
00:04:14.86
3:08 min/km
263
58
263
550
1213
Abshir Omar
Abshir Omar #1213
Male U/19
00:15:50.87
00:15:50.87
210
(550)
U/19
210
00:04:06.07
Male
550
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
3:57 min/km
00:10:57.64
4:08 min/km
364
184
364
00:04:53.23
3:37 min/km
1058
252
1058
402
351
Javan Hughes
Javan Hughes #351
Male U/19
00:15:25.87
00:15:25.87
180
(402)
U/19
180
00:03:41.07
Male
402
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:57.64
4:08 min/km
363
183
363
00:04:28.23
3:18 min/km
540
176
540
367
270
Alby Kongras
Alby Kongras #270
Male U/15
00:15:21.59
00:15:21.59
70
(367)
U/15
70
00:02:07.72
Male
367
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:56.84
4:07 min/km
362
65
362
00:04:24.74
3:16 min/km
454
103
454
343
2214
Noah Hannan
Noah Hannan #2214
Male U/16
00:15:16.32
00:15:16.32
66
(343)
U/16
66
00:02:04.29
Male
343
MAZENOD
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:56.79
4:07 min/km
361
68
361
00:04:19.53
3:12 min/km
345
77
345
385
2694
Daniel Mann
Daniel Mann #2694
Male U/16
00:15:23.68
00:15:23.68
74
(385)
U/16
74
00:02:11.65
Male
385
PETER MOYES
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:56.17
4:07 min/km
360
67
360
00:04:27.51
3:18 min/km
520
118
520
356
69
Tom Heatley
Tom Heatley #69
Male U/19
00:15:19.12
00:15:19.12
172
(356)
U/19
172
00:03:34.32
Male
356
ALL SAINTS'
6
3:49 min/km
00:10:56.00
4:07 min/km
359
182
359
00:04:23.12
3:14 min/km
420
154
420
372
1329
Samuel Byrne
Samuel Byrne #1329
Male U/15
00:15:22.34
00:15:22.34
72
(372)
U/15
72
00:02:08.47
Male
372
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.84
4:07 min/km
358
64
358
00:04:26.50
3:17 min/km
492
109
492
392
4250
Sol Coster
Sol Coster #4250
Male U/19
00:15:25.06
00:15:25.06
178
(392)
U/19
178
00:03:40.26
Male
392
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:55.81
4:07 min/km
357
181
357
00:04:29.25
3:19 min/km
561
178
561
300
243
James Tunstill
James Tunstill #243
Male U/16
00:15:07.12
00:15:07.12
58
(300)
U/16
58
00:01:55.09
Male
300
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.59
4:07 min/km
356
66
356
00:04:11.52
3:06 min/km
204
47
204
320
3708
Noel Mancuveni
Noel Mancuveni #3708
Male U/19
00:15:10.84
00:15:10.84
160
(320)
U/19
160
00:03:26.04
Male
320
ST NORBERT
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.46
4:07 min/km
355
180
355
00:04:15.38
3:09 min/km
274
114
274
345
1479
Salemon Weyers
Salemon Weyers #1479
Male U/15
00:15:17.35
00:15:17.35
63
(345)
U/15
63
00:02:03.48
Male
345
KINGSWAY
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.38
4:07 min/km
354
63
354
00:04:21.97
3:14 min/km
401
88
401
297
1952
Quinn Mccoll
Quinn Mccoll #1952
Male U/16
00:15:06.72
00:15:06.72
57
(297)
U/16
57
00:01:54.69
Male
297
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.36
4:07 min/km
353
65
353
00:04:11.36
3:06 min/km
203
46
203
312
3714
Nyika John
Nyika John #3714
Male U/19
00:15:09.13
00:15:09.13
155
(312)
U/19
155
00:03:24.32
Male
312
ST NORBERT
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.21
4:07 min/km
352
179
352
00:04:13.92
3:08 min/km
244
104
244
359
1258
Kaan Yakacikli
Kaan Yakacikli #1258
Male U/15
00:15:19.46
00:15:19.46
67
(359)
U/15
67
00:02:05.60
Male
359
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.16
4:07 min/km
351
62
351
00:04:24.30
3:15 min/km
444
101
444
397
2872
Declan Searson
Declan Searson #2872
Male U/19
00:15:25.54
00:15:25.54
179
(397)
U/19
179
00:03:40.73
Male
397
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:54.99
4:07 min/km
350
178
350
00:04:30.55
3:20 min/km
595
188
595
322
3694
Colin Sunny
Colin Sunny #3694
Male U/16
00:15:11.43
00:15:11.43
61
(322)
U/16
61
00:01:59.40
Male
322
ST NORBERT
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.95
4:07 min/km
349
64
349
00:04:16.48
3:09 min/km
296
70
296
317
2483
Alexander Vermeer
Alexander Vermeer #2483
Male U/16
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
60
(317)
U/16
60
00:01:57.72
Male
317
NAGLE
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.68
4:07 min/km
348
63
348
00:04:15.06
3:08 min/km
270
60
270
490
4102
Timothy Higgins
Timothy Higgins #4102
Male U/19
00:15:40.37
00:15:40.37
199
(490)
U/19
199
00:03:55.57
Male
490
THORNLIE
4
3:55 min/km
00:10:54.47
4:06 min/km
347
177
347
00:04:45.90
3:31 min/km
919
237
919
338
2866
Joshua Van Heerden
Joshua Van Heerden #2866
Male U/16
00:15:15.49
00:15:15.49
65
(338)
U/16
65
00:02:03.46
Male
338
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:54.34
4:06 min/km
346
62
346
00:04:21.15
3:13 min/km
389
89
389
426
1673
Neil De Chavez
Neil De Chavez #1673
Male U/19
00:15:29.63
00:15:29.63
187
(426)
U/19
187
00:03:44.82
Male
426
LA SALLE
6
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.17
4:06 min/km
345
176
345
00:04:35.45
3:24 min/km
718
209
718
395
2863
Alexander Nasari
Alexander Nasari #2863
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
79
(395)
U/16
79
00:02:13.47
Male
395
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.92
4:06 min/km
344
61
344
00:04:31.57
3:21 min/km
620
145
620
265
3258
James Campbell
James Campbell #3258
Male U/14
00:14:59.48
00:14:59.48
21
(265)
U/14
21
00:01:12.08
Male
265
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.81
4:06 min/km
343
33
343
00:04:05.66
3:01 min/km
123
10
123
357
2770
James Vorster
James Vorster #2770
Male U/14
00:15:19.26
00:15:19.26
34
(357)
U/14
34
00:01:31.86
Male
357
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.58
4:06 min/km
342
32
342
00:04:25.67
3:16 min/km
476
62
476
303
3517
Jack Prideaux
Jack Prideaux #3517
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
54
(303)
U/15
54
00:01:54.13
Male
303
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
341
61
341
00:04:14.59
3:08 min/km
257
57
257
363
922
Jaymon Mcquade
Jaymon Mcquade #922
Male U/15
00:15:20.84
00:15:20.84
69
(363)
U/15
69
00:02:06.97
Male
363
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
340
60
340
00:04:27.43
3:18 min/km
519
115
519
295
3882
Oliver Dijkstra
Oliver Dijkstra #3882
Male U/16
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
56
(295)
U/16
56
00:01:54.48
Male
295
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.12
4:06 min/km
339
60
339
00:04:13.38
3:07 min/km
235
54
235
361
2494
Sebastian Watson
Sebastian Watson #2494
Male U/19
00:15:20.02
00:15:20.02
173
(361)
U/19
173
00:03:35.21
Male
361
NAGLE
4
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.96
4:06 min/km
338
175
338
00:04:27.05
3:17 min/km
509
172
509
380
704
Seth Wichman
Seth Wichman #704
Male U/14
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
38
(380)
U/14
38
00:01:35.31
Male
380
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
337
31
337
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
597
83
597
279
700
Luca Gangemi
Luca Gangemi #700
Male U/14
00:15:02.97
00:15:02.97
24
(279)
U/14
24
00:01:15.57
Male
279
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
336
30
336
00:04:10.88
3:05 min/km
193
17
193
425
498
Haydn Gregory
Haydn Gregory #498
Male U/19
00:15:29.62
00:15:29.62
186
(425)
U/19
186
00:03:44.82
Male
425
CHISHOLM
7
3:52 min/km
00:10:51.94
4:06 min/km
335
174
335
00:04:37.68
3:25 min/km
772
216
772
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2034 items)