ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
435
1019
Jayden MANGION
Jayden MANGION #1019
Male U/19
00:15:19.94
00:15:19.94
135
(435)
U/19
135
Male
435
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:49 min/km
00:10:44.66
353
113
353
00:04:35.28
706
177
706
578
1010
Daniel DU-TOIT
Daniel DU-TOIT #1010
Male U/19
00:15:39.54
00:15:39.54
163
(578)
U/19
163
Male
578
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:54 min/km
00:11:19.66
687
183
687
00:04:19.88
319
101
319
842
973
Harry CURTIN
Harry CURTIN #973
Male U/15
00:16:16.94
00:16:16.94
181
(842)
U/15
181
Male
842
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:35.60
859
186
859
00:04:41.33
848
184
848
355
963
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #963
Male U/14
00:15:06.59
00:15:06.59
38
(355)
U/14
38
Male
355
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:44.90
358
38
358
00:04:21.69
364
45
364
722
990
Corey PARNHAM
Corey PARNHAM #990
Male U/16
00:15:58.38
00:15:58.38
173
(722)
U/16
173
Male
722
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:14.14
644
165
644
00:04:44.24
913
186
913
1127
940
Jacob HEMBLEN
Jacob HEMBLEN #940
Male U/13
00:16:58.27
00:16:58.27
204
(1127)
U/13
204
Male
1127
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:14 min/km
00:12:16.02
1207
218
1207
00:04:42.25
868
146
868
1129
944
Benjamin ROBINSON
Benjamin ROBINSON #944
Male U/13
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
205
(1129)
U/13
205
Male
1129
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:14 min/km
00:12:15.51
1203
217
1203
00:04:42.85
881
153
881
638
962
Joshua MATTHEWS
Joshua MATTHEWS #962
Male U/14
00:15:47.35
00:15:47.35
86
(638)
U/14
86
Male
638
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
3:56 min/km
00:10:55.60
457
53
457
00:04:51.75
1076
195
1076
678
1011
Blake CRAIG
Blake CRAIG #1011
Male U/19
00:15:52.31
00:15:52.31
185
(678)
U/19
185
Male
678
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
3:58 min/km
00:11:11.50
622
174
622
00:04:40.80
836
197
836
1229
994
Guy TRELOAR
Guy TRELOAR #994
Male U/16
00:17:16.83
00:17:16.83
256
(1229)
U/16
256
Male
1229
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:19 min/km
00:12:11.38
1176
252
1176
00:05:05.44
1288
249
1288
1189
1018
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #1018
Male U/15
00:17:08.95
00:17:08.95
240
(1189)
U/15
240
Male
1189
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:17 min/km
00:12:28.61
1299
258
1299
00:04:40.34
827
180
827
696
1007
Brayden LANDER
Brayden LANDER #1007
Male U/19
00:15:54.46
00:15:54.46
189
(696)
U/19
189
Male
696
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
3:58 min/km
00:11:10.27
604
173
604
00:04:44.19
910
209
910
1325
988
Connor SENBERGS
Connor SENBERGS #988
Male U/16
00:17:38.85
00:17:38.85
270
(1325)
U/16
270
Male
1325
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:24 min/km
00:11:44.64
947
215
947
00:05:54.21
1573
297
1573
1221
971
Jayden GINDER
Jayden GINDER #971
Male U/15
00:17:15.48
00:17:15.48
245
(1221)
U/15
245
Male
1221
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:18 min/km
00:12:07.71
1150
236
1150
00:05:07.76
1310
255
1310
816
961
Callum HANNON
Callum HANNON #961
Male U/14
00:16:12.92
00:16:12.92
135
(816)
U/14
135
Male
816
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:03 min/km
00:11:36.85
878
144
878
00:04:36.07
732
124
732
1132
946
Patrick DOYLE
Patrick DOYLE #946
Male U/13
00:16:58.77
00:16:58.77
206
(1132)
U/13
206
Male
1132
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:14 min/km
00:12:13.29
1191
214
1191
00:04:45.48
941
175
941
1027
957
Ned HOOD
Ned HOOD #957
Male U/14
00:16:42.93
00:16:42.93
188
(1027)
U/14
188
Male
1027
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:10 min/km
00:11:22.74
720
101
720
00:05:20.19
1435
282
1435
1337
943
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #943
Male U/13
00:17:43.87
00:17:43.87
258
(1337)
U/13
258
Male
1337
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:25 min/km
00:12:42.00
1372
268
1372
00:05:01.86
1248
252
1248
1455
995
Luke WIDLAKE
Luke WIDLAKE #995
Male U/16
00:18:23.99
00:18:23.99
290
(1455)
U/16
290
Male
1455
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:35 min/km
00:13:09.63
1470
289
1470
00:05:14.35
1375
269
1375
833
1015
Caleb CAMPAGNOLO
Caleb CAMPAGNOLO #1015
Male U/19
00:16:15.69
00:16:15.69
206
(833)
U/19
206
Male
833
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:29.79
799
204
799
00:04:45.90
949
217
949
981
1012
Daniel WATKINS
Daniel WATKINS #1012
Male U/19
00:16:35.49
00:16:35.49
228
(981)
U/19
228
Male
981
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
8
4:08 min/km
00:11:50.92
1018
231
1018
00:04:44.57
922
212
922
1288
959
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #959
Male U/14
00:17:30.51
00:17:30.51
249
(1288)
U/14
249
Male
1288
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
8
4:22 min/km
00:12:24.27
1265
238
1265
00:05:06.24
1292
247
1292
1282
1008
Lochlan CURTIS
Lochlan CURTIS #1008
Male U/19
00:17:29.29
00:17:29.29
275
(1282)
U/19
275
Male
1282
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
9
4:22 min/km
00:12:22.42
1253
271
1253
00:05:06.87
1303
282
1303
891
David HENDERER
David HENDERER #891
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
min/km
408
892
Jasper OSABOFU
Jasper OSABOFU #892
Male U/14
00:15:15.81
00:15:15.81
46
(408)
U/14
46
Male
408
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:53.24
429
49
429
00:04:22.57
383
48
383
98
903
Oliver BLEDDYN
Oliver BLEDDYN #903
Male U/15
00:14:10.09
00:14:10.09
14
(98)
U/15
14
Male
98
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:56.86
84
11
84
00:04:13.23
194
50
194
650
877
Hugh MENZIES
Hugh MENZIES #877
Male U/13
00:15:49.24
00:15:49.24
79
(650)
U/13
79
Male
650
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:19.51
685
80
685
00:04:29.73
558
75
558
15
919
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #919
Male U/16
00:13:00.87
00:13:00.87
4
(15)
U/16
4
Male
15
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:11.13
13
1
13
00:03:49.74
22
10
22
23
921
Luca STAWELL
Luca STAWELL #921
Male U/16
00:13:16.97
00:13:16.97
8
(23)
U/16
8
Male
23
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:19 min/km
00:09:32.05
31
11
31
00:03:44.91
15
5
15
814
880
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #880
Male U/13
00:16:12.41
00:16:12.41
113
(814)
U/13
113
Male
814
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:27.69
782
106
782
00:04:44.71
924
169
924
208
905
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #905
Male U/15
00:14:41.71
00:14:41.71
47
(208)
U/15
47
Male
208
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:33.10
261
65
261
00:04:08.60
133
29
133
575
894
Daniel RIEGERT
Daniel RIEGERT #894
Male U/14
00:15:38.90
00:15:38.90
75
(575)
U/14
75
Male
575
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:12.98
630
83
630
00:04:25.91
453
60
453
240
904
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #904
Male U/15
00:14:48.45
00:14:48.45
59
(240)
U/15
59
Male
240
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:24.01
221
52
221
00:04:24.44
426
95
426
630
889
Jackson COLLINSCORPS
Jackson COLLINSCORPS #889
Male U/14
00:15:46.20
00:15:46.20
84
(630)
U/14
84
Male
630
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:13.00
631
84
631
00:04:33.20
647
104
647
840
875
Jack BURNETT
Jack BURNETT #875
Male U/13
00:16:16.68
00:16:16.68
118
(840)
U/13
118
Male
840
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.76
875
126
875
00:04:39.92
816
139
816
195
917
Richard COOMBE
Richard COOMBE #917
Male U/16
00:14:38.81
00:14:38.81
54
(195)
U/16
54
Male
195
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:11.11
148
42
148
00:04:27.70
502
113
502
367
920
Matthew KUPIERS
Matthew KUPIERS #920
Male U/16
00:15:09.01
00:15:09.01
93
(367)
U/16
93
Male
367
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.50
342
91
342
00:04:25.50
443
102
443
1009
878
Brayden STRACK
Brayden STRACK #878
Male U/13
00:16:39.99
00:16:39.99
170
(1009)
U/13
170
Male
1009
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:09 min/km
00:12:01.75
1103
186
1103
00:04:38.24
780
126
780
656
890
Connor GALE
Connor GALE #890
Male U/14
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
88
(656)
U/14
88
Male
656
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:21.58
704
97
704
00:04:28.28
516
74
516
383
906
Jack SEARS
Jack SEARS #906
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
88
(383)
U/15
88
Male
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:39.28
317
77
317
00:04:31.71
609
133
609
894
895
Reilly SIMMONS
Reilly SIMMONS #895
Male U/14
00:16:23.95
00:16:23.95
152
(894)
U/14
152
Male
894
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:05 min/km
00:11:42.76
933
160
933
00:04:41.19
844
147
844
1054
876
Declan LILLIS
Declan LILLIS #876
Male U/13
00:16:46.32
00:16:46.32
184
(1054)
U/13
184
Male
1054
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:11 min/km
00:11:50.80
1015
166
1015
00:04:55.52
1146
225
1146
720
918
Mark DELOPULOS
Mark DELOPULOS #918
Male U/16
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
172
(720)
U/16
172
Male
720
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:20.65
698
177
698
00:04:37.22
755
163
755
517
908
Luke SYMINGTON
Luke SYMINGTON #908
Male U/15
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
117
(517)
U/15
117
Male
517
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.17
461
103
461
00:04:35.49
717
157
717
599
909
Christiaan TRICHARDT
Christiaan TRICHARDT #909
Male U/15
00:15:42.25
00:15:42.25
136
(599)
U/15
136
Male
599
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:13.90
641
144
641
00:04:28.35
518
117
518
837
922
Calum STEWART
Calum STEWART #922
Male U/16
00:16:16.04
00:16:16.04
192
(837)
U/16
192
Male
837
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:04 min/km
00:11:30.64
809
191
809
00:04:45.40
939
189
939
1107
879
Jacobus VAN ZYL
Jacobus VAN ZYL #879
Male U/13
00:16:55.91
00:16:55.91
197
(1107)
U/13
197
Male
1107
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:13 min/km
00:12:01.28
1099
182
1099
00:04:54.63
1133
221
1133
969
893
Aidan RAFFERTY
Aidan RAFFERTY #893
Male U/14
00:16:33.74
00:16:33.74
168
(969)
U/14
168
Male
969
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:37.64
887
150
887
00:04:56.09
1157
216
1157
1113
907
Milan SUPLJEGLAV
Milan SUPLJEGLAV #907
Male U/15
00:16:56.91
00:16:56.91
230
(1113)
U/15
230
Male
1113
FREDERICK IRWIN
7
4:14 min/km
00:11:26.11
764
173
764
00:05:30.80
1505
299
1505
1240
888
Patrick BURNSIDE
Patrick BURNSIDE #888
Male U/14
00:17:19.56
00:17:19.56
236
(1240)
U/14
236
Male
1240
FREDERICK IRWIN
7
4:19 min/km
00:12:21.49
1249
232
1249
00:04:58.07
1189
230
1189
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2093 items)