ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1539
Jarrad HEATHERLY
Jarrad HEATHERLY #1539
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1333
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #1333
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
min/km
1462
Sebastian BARRETT
Sebastian BARRETT #1462
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1455
Cameron VISSERS
Cameron VISSERS #1455
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1471
Jake WILSON
Jake WILSON #1471
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
700
Jacob NIKOLIC
Jacob NIKOLIC #700
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
708
Nyasha MATARUSE
Nyasha MATARUSE #708
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
703
Mitchell NORMAN
Mitchell NORMAN #703
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
704
Riley CASELLAS
Riley CASELLAS #704
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
859
Benjamin MOUNTAIN
Benjamin MOUNTAIN #859
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
FOUNDATION
min/km
00:12:38.68
00:05:09.15
796
David MAGORIMBO
David MAGORIMBO #796
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL
min/km
1167
Ben METCALF
Ben METCALF #1167
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1171
Ethan SQUIRE
Ethan SQUIRE #1171
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
200
Leon CONDIDORIO
Leon CONDIDORIO #200
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
496
Haydn GREGORY
Haydn GREGORY #496
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
497
Joshua ACQUAROLA
Joshua ACQUAROLA #497
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
494
Thomas PRESTIANNI
Thomas PRESTIANNI #494
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
392
Alex KELLY
Alex KELLY #392
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
395
Bowler CONNOR
Bowler CONNOR #395
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
396
Stephen JAEGAR
Stephen JAEGAR #396
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
1
3938
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #3938
Male U/19
00:11:59.49
00:11:59.49
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
ST MARKS
1
2:59 min/km
00:08:27.16
1
1
1
00:03:32.32
1
1
1
2
1350
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1350
Male U/19
00:12:16.30
00:12:16.30
2
(2)
U/19
2
Male
2
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:04 min/km
00:08:33.05
2
2
2
00:03:43.24
9
5
9
4
1626
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #1626
Male U/19
00:12:24.08
00:12:24.08
3
(4)
U/19
3
Male
4
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:06 min/km
00:08:46.46
4
3
4
00:03:37.61
3
3
3
5
3754
Marcus ANDERSON-DEAKIN
Marcus ANDERSON-DEAKIN #3754
Male U/19
00:12:39.24
00:12:39.24
4
(5)
U/19
4
Male
5
SACRED HEART
1
3:09 min/km
00:08:56.59
7
5
7
00:03:42.65
8
4
8
7
518
Liam KAMUDU
Liam KAMUDU #518
Male U/19
00:12:42.29
00:12:42.29
5
(7)
U/19
5
Male
7
CHISHOLM
1
3:10 min/km
00:08:52.53
6
4
6
00:03:49.76
23
11
23
8
1791
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #1791
Male U/19
00:12:42.83
00:12:42.83
6
(8)
U/19
6
Male
8
KOLBE
1
3:10 min/km
00:09:05.76
9
6
9
00:03:37.07
2
2
2
13
3936
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #3936
Male U/19
00:12:59.82
00:12:59.82
7
(13)
U/19
7
Male
13
ST MARKS
2
3:14 min/km
00:09:09.16
10
7
10
00:03:50.65
27
15
27
14
722
William PETHICK
William PETHICK #722
Male U/19
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
8
(14)
U/19
8
Male
14
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:10.42
12
9
12
00:03:49.81
24
12
24
16
327
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #327
Male U/19
00:13:02.70
00:13:02.70
9
(16)
U/19
9
Male
16
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:15 min/km
00:09:19.16
18
11
18
00:03:43.53
10
6
10
17
408
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #408
Male U/19
00:13:04.81
00:13:04.81
10
(17)
U/19
10
Male
17
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:16 min/km
00:09:20.37
19
12
19
00:03:44.43
12
8
12
18
414
Nicholas FUNGA
Nicholas FUNGA #414
Male U/19
00:13:06.54
00:13:06.54
11
(18)
U/19
11
Male
18
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:16 min/km
00:09:10.42
11
8
11
00:03:56.12
44
24
44
19
3190
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3190
Male U/19
00:13:09.20
00:13:09.20
12
(19)
U/19
12
Male
19
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:11.41
16
10
16
00:03:57.78
53
28
53
24
2317
Lan JOHANSEN
Lan JOHANSEN #2317
Male U/19
00:13:18.78
00:13:18.78
13
(24)
U/19
13
Male
24
MAZENOD
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:21.91
20
13
20
00:03:56.87
46
25
46
28
3195
Michael STONE
Michael STONE #3195
Male U/19
00:13:23.10
00:13:23.10
14
(28)
U/19
14
Male
28
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:22.00
21
14
21
00:04:01.09
66
32
66
29
3753
Charlie PULSFORD
Charlie PULSFORD #3753
Male U/19
00:13:23.25
00:13:23.25
15
(29)
U/19
15
Male
29
SACRED HEART
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:39.66
43
21
43
00:03:43.58
11
7
11
31
1632
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #1632
Male U/19
00:13:23.58
00:13:23.58
16
(31)
U/19
16
Male
31
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:33.16
33
19
33
00:03:50.42
25
13
25
32
321
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #321
Male U/19
00:13:24.67
00:13:24.67
17
(32)
U/19
17
Male
32
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.41
26
15
26
00:03:58.26
55
29
55
34
4017
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBERG #4017
Male U/19
00:13:26.57
00:13:26.57
18
(34)
U/19
18
Male
34
ST NORBERT
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:32.16
32
18
32
00:03:54.41
37
19
37
35
2023
George PETERS
George PETERS #2023
Male U/19
00:13:27.93
00:13:27.93
19
(35)
U/19
19
Male
35
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.89
27
16
27
00:04:01.04
65
31
65
37
517
Christian AMEDURI
Christian AMEDURI #517
Male U/19
00:13:30.57
00:13:30.57
20
(37)
U/19
20
Male
37
CHISHOLM
2
3:22 min/km
00:09:43.17
50
24
50
00:03:47.40
17
10
17
38
329
Joshua KIRKHAM
Joshua KIRKHAM #329
Male U/19
00:13:31.33
00:13:31.33
21
(38)
U/19
21
Male
38
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.74
44
22
44
00:03:50.59
26
14
26
42
1352
Alier RIAK
Alier RIAK #1352
Male U/19
00:13:34.32
00:13:34.32
22
(42)
U/19
22
Male
42
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:23 min/km
00:09:43.39
51
25
51
00:03:50.93
29
17
29
44
628
Cam JONES
Cam JONES #628
Male U/19
00:13:36.57
00:13:36.57
23
(44)
U/19
23
Male
44
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:28.73
29
17
29
00:04:07.84
127
51
127
46
3751
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #3751
Male U/19
00:13:37.86
00:13:37.86
24
(46)
U/19
24
Male
46
SACRED HEART
3
3:24 min/km
00:09:47.04
54
26
54
00:03:50.81
28
16
28
48
1377
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #1377
Male U/19
00:13:40.17
00:13:40.17
25
(48)
U/19
25
Male
48
JOHN XXIII
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:36.46
40
20
40
00:04:03.71
86
37
86
50
3061
Hynes RICHARD
Hynes RICHARD #3061
Male U/19
00:13:40.78
00:13:40.78
26
(50)
U/19
26
Male
50
PETER MOYES
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:55.91
80
36
80
00:03:44.86
14
9
14
56
2695
Mouch SAMUEL
Mouch SAMUEL #2695
Male U/19
00:13:47.75
00:13:47.75
27
(56)
U/19
27
Male
56
MATER DEI
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.14
68
32
68
00:03:55.60
40
22
40
58
2308
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2308
Male U/19
00:13:48.51
00:13:48.51
28
(58)
U/19
28
Male
58
MAZENOD
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:41.92
46
23
46
00:04:06.58
117
49
117
61
1800
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1800
Male U/19
00:13:53.20
00:13:53.20
29
(61)
U/19
29
Male
61
KOLBE
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:51.12
65
30
65
00:04:02.08
74
35
74
64
3746
Tom BURNS
Tom BURNS #3746
Male U/19
00:13:54.22
00:13:54.22
30
(64)
U/19
30
Male
64
SACRED HEART
4
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.28
92
42
92
00:03:54.94
39
21
39
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2093 items)