ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
653
1673
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1673
Male U/19
00:16:50.67
00:16:50.67
174
(653)
U/19
174
00:04:31.22
Male
653
KINGSWAY
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.46
4:39 min/km
725
191
00:04:29.21
3:19 min/km
484
136
658
1249
Loghan MOIR
Loghan MOIR #1249
Male U/14
00:16:51.20
00:16:51.20
107
(658)
U/14
107
00:03:01.85
Male
658
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:22.08
4:40 min/km
731
122
00:04:29.11
3:19 min/km
483
78
536
2436
Ethan HARDERS
Ethan HARDERS #2436
Male U/13
00:16:28.36
00:16:28.36
49
(536)
U/13
49
00:01:49.50
Male
536
MERCY
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.31
4:31 min/km
550
58
00:04:29.05
3:19 min/km
482
43
849
1709
Noah DA SILVA
Noah DA SILVA #1709
Male U/14
00:17:21.56
00:17:21.56
147
(849)
U/14
147
00:03:32.21
Male
849
KOLBE
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:52.52
4:51 min/km
978
174
00:04:29.04
3:19 min/km
481
77
758
1219
Rohan PATEL
Rohan PATEL #1219
Male U/13
00:17:07.30
00:17:07.30
102
(758)
U/13
102
00:02:28.43
Male
758
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.27
4:46 min/km
857
130
00:04:29.03
3:19 min/km
480
42
564
596
Jay FAIRCLOUGH
Jay FAIRCLOUGH #596
Male U/14
00:16:33.98
00:16:33.98
91
(564)
U/14
91
00:02:44.64
Male
564
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:05.03
4:33 min/km
594
98
00:04:28.95
3:19 min/km
479
76
481
2993
Andreas HOUGH
Andreas HOUGH #2993
Male U/14
00:16:20.80
00:16:20.80
73
(481)
U/14
73
00:02:31.45
Male
481
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.89
4:28 min/km
493
72
00:04:28.91
3:19 min/km
478
75
326
467
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #467
Male U/16
00:15:53.32
00:15:53.32
103
(326)
U/16
103
00:02:36.89
Male
326
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.46
4:18 min/km
301
100
00:04:28.86
3:19 min/km
477
123
355
2638
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #2638
Male U/16
00:15:59.17
00:15:59.17
108
(355)
U/16
108
00:02:42.73
Male
355
NAGLE
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.34
4:20 min/km
339
110
00:04:28.82
3:19 min/km
476
122
493
2970
Dean FERRO
Dean FERRO #2970
Male U/19
00:16:22.29
00:16:22.29
149
(493)
U/19
149
00:04:02.84
Male
493
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.48
4:29 min/km
503
156
00:04:28.81
3:19 min/km
475
135
553
1934
Connor SHARROCK
Connor SHARROCK #1934
Male U/19
00:16:31.48
00:16:31.48
159
(553)
U/19
159
00:04:12.02
Male
553
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:02.67
4:32 min/km
581
163
00:04:28.81
3:19 min/km
474
134
455
2985
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #2985
Male U/13
00:16:16.53
00:16:16.53
36
(455)
U/13
36
00:01:37.67
Male
455
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.76
4:27 min/km
463
39
00:04:28.77
3:19 min/km
473
41
71
1452
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1452
Male U/16
00:14:37.89
00:14:37.89
24
(71)
U/16
24
00:01:21.46
Male
71
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.13
3:49 min/km
31
11
00:04:28.76
3:19 min/km
472
121
520
792
Callum DYSON
Callum DYSON #792
Male U/14
00:16:25.46
00:16:25.46
82
(520)
U/14
82
00:02:36.11
Male
520
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:56.91
4:30 min/km
530
83
00:04:28.54
3:18 min/km
471
74
391
3836
Francesco TILLI
Francesco TILLI #3836
Male U/16
00:16:05.66
00:16:05.66
114
(391)
U/16
114
00:02:49.22
Male
391
ST NORBERT
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.13
4:23 min/km
383
119
00:04:28.53
3:18 min/km
470
120
510
612
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #612
Male U/15
00:16:24.12
00:16:24.12
90
(510)
U/15
90
00:02:28.60
Male
510
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:55.62
4:30 min/km
520
87
00:04:28.50
3:18 min/km
469
104
430
2149
Ethan LIGHT
Ethan LIGHT #2149
Male U/16
00:16:12.56
00:16:12.56
123
(430)
U/16
123
00:02:56.12
Male
430
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.14
4:25 min/km
439
135
00:04:28.42
3:18 min/km
468
119
356
1553
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1553
Male U/19
00:15:59.38
00:15:59.38
121
(356)
U/19
121
00:03:39.93
Male
356
JOHN XXIII
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:30.97
4:20 min/km
344
115
00:04:28.41
3:18 min/km
467
133
344
633
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #633
Male U/19
00:15:57.17
00:15:57.17
117
(344)
U/19
117
00:03:37.72
Male
344
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:28.79
4:19 min/km
327
111
00:04:28.38
3:18 min/km
466
132
395
2211
Tadhg VENN
Tadhg VENN #2211
Male U/14
00:16:06.01
00:16:06.01
57
(395)
U/14
57
00:02:16.67
Male
395
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.65
4:23 min/km
386
51
00:04:28.36
3:18 min/km
465
73
586
1503
Samuel LAING
Samuel LAING #1503
Male U/14
00:16:38.02
00:16:38.02
98
(586)
U/14
98
00:02:48.68
Male
586
JOHN XXIII
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:09.69
4:35 min/km
633
105
00:04:28.33
3:18 min/km
464
72
826
3565
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #3565
Male U/14
00:17:17.56
00:17:17.56
142
(826)
U/14
142
00:03:28.21
Male
826
ST JAMES'
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:49.28
4:50 min/km
945
165
00:04:28.28
3:18 min/km
463
71
1078
1736
Matija SUAZO
Matija SUAZO #1736
Male U/15
00:18:03.87
00:18:03.87
205
(1078)
U/15
205
00:04:08.34
Male
1078
KOLBE
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:35.61
5:07 min/km
1245
226
00:04:28.25
3:18 min/km
462
103
550
1484
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #1484
Male U/13
00:16:31.22
00:16:31.22
55
(550)
U/13
55
00:01:52.36
Male
550
JOHN XXIII
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:02.97
4:32 min/km
583
65
00:04:28.25
3:18 min/km
461
40
531
1511
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #1511
Male U/15
00:16:27.86
00:16:27.86
97
(531)
U/15
97
00:02:32.33
Male
531
JOHN XXIII
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.66
4:31 min/km
554
100
00:04:28.20
3:18 min/km
460
102
534
1826
Aaron RECHICHI
Aaron RECHICHI #1826
Male U/15
00:16:27.99
00:16:27.99
98
(534)
U/15
98
00:02:32.46
Male
534
LA SALLE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.90
4:31 min/km
556
101
00:04:28.08
3:18 min/km
459
101
340
3119
Jack SPRIGG
Jack SPRIGG #3119
Male U/13
00:15:56.53
00:15:56.53
22
(340)
U/13
22
00:01:17.66
Male
340
SACRED HEART
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:28.47
4:19 min/km
326
20
00:04:28.06
3:18 min/km
458
39
337
1793
Jack WRIGHT
Jack WRIGHT #1793
Male U/13
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
21
(337)
U/13
21
00:01:17.25
Male
337
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:28.06
4:19 min/km
324
19
00:04:28.05
3:18 min/km
457
38
619
572
Matthew RADOJKOVICH
Matthew RADOJKOVICH #572
Male U/13
00:16:43.53
00:16:43.53
71
(619)
U/13
71
00:02:04.67
Male
619
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.56
4:37 min/km
678
86
00:04:27.97
3:18 min/km
456
37
747
4277
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #4277
Male U/15
00:17:05.85
00:17:05.85
145
(747)
U/15
145
00:03:10.33
Male
747
TRANBY
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:38.05
4:46 min/km
855
168
00:04:27.80
3:18 min/km
455
100
533
3997
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #3997
Male U/16
00:16:27.96
00:16:27.96
148
(533)
U/16
148
00:03:11.52
Male
533
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:00.16
4:31 min/km
561
149
00:04:27.79
3:18 min/km
454
118
330
2099
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #2099
Male U/19
00:15:54.29
00:15:54.29
113
(330)
U/19
113
00:03:34.83
Male
330
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
313
108
00:04:27.75
3:18 min/km
453
131
766
3241
Kayden TAYLOR
Kayden TAYLOR #3241
Male U/15
00:17:08.72
00:17:08.72
150
(766)
U/15
150
00:03:13.19
Male
766
SERVITE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:41.08
4:47 min/km
887
175
00:04:27.63
3:18 min/km
452
99
574
4331
Noah STATHAM
Noah STATHAM #4331
Male U/13
00:16:36.08
00:16:36.08
58
(574)
U/13
58
00:01:57.22
Male
574
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
627
77
00:04:27.61
3:18 min/km
451
36
616
661
Jaxon ARTEMIS
Jaxon ARTEMIS #661
Male U/13
00:16:43.17
00:16:43.17
70
(616)
U/13
70
00:02:04.30
Male
616
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.76
4:37 min/km
680
87
00:04:27.40
3:18 min/km
450
35
1138
2301
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #2301
Male U/15
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
218
(1138)
U/15
218
00:04:20.09
Male
1138
MATER DEI
1
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:48.33
5:12 min/km
1293
238
00:04:27.28
3:17 min/km
449
98
406
3666
Jackson BELBEN
Jackson BELBEN #3666
Male U/16
00:16:07.45
00:16:07.45
116
(406)
U/16
116
00:02:51.01
Male
406
ST MARK'S
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:40.29
4:24 min/km
404
126
00:04:27.16
3:17 min/km
448
117
723
2304
Noah FARROW
Noah FARROW #2304
Male U/16
00:17:02.25
00:17:02.25
182
(723)
U/16
182
00:03:45.82
Male
723
MATER DEI
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:35.11
4:44 min/km
832
200
00:04:27.14
3:17 min/km
447
116
322
4376
Jacob CASSIDY
Jacob CASSIDY #4376
Male U/19
00:15:52.51
00:15:52.51
110
(322)
U/19
110
00:03:33.05
Male
322
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:25.53
4:18 min/km
308
105
00:04:26.98
3:17 min/km
446
130
263
1509
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #1509
Male U/19
00:15:36.68
00:15:36.68
94
(263)
U/19
94
00:03:17.22
Male
263
JOHN XXIII
5
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:09.71
4:12 min/km
218
85
00:04:26.97
3:17 min/km
445
129
670
3988
Sam COMISKEY
Sam COMISKEY #3988
Male U/15
00:16:52.91
00:16:52.91
128
(670)
U/15
128
00:02:57.39
Male
670
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:26.05
4:41 min/km
768
143
00:04:26.86
3:17 min/km
444
97
505
2848
Levi YEWERS
Levi YEWERS #2848
Male U/15
00:16:23.86
00:16:23.86
89
(505)
U/15
89
00:02:28.33
Male
505
PETER MOYES
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:57.03
4:30 min/km
531
93
00:04:26.83
3:17 min/km
443
96
229
463
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #463
Male U/19
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
86
(229)
U/19
86
00:03:09.73
Male
229
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:52 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.40
4:09 min/km
185
73
00:04:26.79
3:17 min/km
442
128
290
2833
Harrison MEERTEN
Harrison MEERTEN #2833
Male U/13
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
15
(290)
U/13
15
00:01:06.67
Male
290
PETER MOYES
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:18.76
4:16 min/km
274
11
00:04:26.78
3:17 min/km
441
34
492
3972
Hayden WINDSOR
Hayden WINDSOR #3972
Male U/14
00:16:22.21
00:16:22.21
77
(492)
U/14
77
00:02:32.87
Male
492
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.49
4:29 min/km
519
80
00:04:26.72
3:17 min/km
440
70
522
793
Darcy MILLER
Darcy MILLER #793
Male U/14
00:16:26.07
00:16:26.07
83
(522)
U/14
83
00:02:36.72
Male
522
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:59.35
4:31 min/km
551
89
00:04:26.72
3:17 min/km
439
69
403
502
Jet DIXON
Jet DIXON #502
Male U/15
00:16:07.30
00:16:07.30
70
(403)
U/15
70
00:02:11.77
Male
403
CHISHOLM
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.59
4:24 min/km
407
63
00:04:26.70
3:17 min/km
438
95
478
1877
Adam TONKIN
Adam TONKIN #1877
Male U/13
00:16:20.25
00:16:20.25
41
(478)
U/13
41
00:01:41.39
Male
478
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.59
4:29 min/km
506
51
00:04:26.66
3:17 min/km
437
33
284
523
Michael DE FILIPPIS
Michael DE FILIPPIS #523
Male U/16
00:15:43.76
00:15:43.76
91
(284)
U/16
91
00:02:27.32
Male
284
CHISHOLM
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:17.13
4:15 min/km
264
89
00:04:26.63
3:17 min/km
436
115
202
4003
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #4003
Male U/19
00:15:21.88
00:15:21.88
75
(202)
U/19
75
00:03:02.43
Male
202
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.30
4:07 min/km
152
62
00:04:26.58
3:17 min/km
435
127
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
40
41
42
Page 33 of 42 (2084 items)