ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
39
40
41
Page 33 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
469
3264
Brendan Naude
Brendan Naude #3264
Male U/15
00:15:36.19
00:15:36.19
95
(469)
U/15
95
00:02:22.32
Male
469
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.60
4:11 min/km
434
81
434
00:04:29.58
3:19 min/km
574
127
574
401
2026
Kieran Strong
Kieran Strong #2026
Male U/13
00:15:25.85
00:15:25.85
21
(401)
U/13
21
00:01:38.93
Male
401
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.52
4:11 min/km
433
27
433
00:04:19.33
3:12 min/km
341
19
341
429
2499
Blake Bunter
Blake Bunter #2499
Male U/19
00:15:30.44
00:15:30.44
188
(429)
U/19
188
00:03:45.63
Male
429
NAGLE
5
3:52 min/km
00:11:06.46
4:11 min/km
432
201
432
00:04:23.97
3:15 min/km
439
157
439
467
4208
Indi Carter
Indi Carter #4208
Male U/14
00:15:36.17
00:15:36.17
52
(467)
U/14
52
00:01:48.77
Male
467
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
431
46
431
00:04:29.77
3:19 min/km
578
81
578
366
2101
Massimo Martin
Massimo Martin #2101
Male U/16
00:15:21.44
00:15:21.44
71
(366)
U/16
71
00:02:09.41
Male
366
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.98
4:11 min/km
430
79
430
00:04:15.45
3:09 min/km
276
61
276
420
1573
Dean Williams
Dean Williams #1573
Male U/16
00:15:28.99
00:15:28.99
83
(420)
U/16
83
00:02:16.96
Male
420
KOLBE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:05.92
4:11 min/km
429
78
429
00:04:23.06
3:14 min/km
418
97
418
477
3520
Corey Bartle
Corey Bartle #3520
Male U/15
00:15:37.81
00:15:37.81
98
(477)
U/15
98
00:02:23.94
Male
477
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:05.89
4:11 min/km
428
80
428
00:04:31.91
3:21 min/km
627
138
627
460
386
Jack Eastaugh
Jack Eastaugh #386
Male U/14
00:15:35.35
00:15:35.35
49
(460)
U/14
49
00:01:47.95
Male
460
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:05.83
4:11 min/km
427
45
427
00:04:29.52
3:19 min/km
570
79
570
663
2570
Dylan Burgess
Dylan Burgess #2570
Male U/19
00:16:10.21
00:16:10.21
226
(663)
U/19
226
00:04:25.40
Male
663
NEWMAN
6
4:02 min/km
00:11:05.79
4:11 min/km
426
200
426
00:05:04.41
3:45 min/km
1230
278
1230
449
723
Braedan Stannard
Braedan Stannard #723
Male U/16
00:15:33.68
00:15:33.68
92
(449)
U/16
92
00:02:21.65
Male
449
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:53 min/km
00:11:05.67
4:11 min/km
425
77
425
00:04:28.00
3:18 min/km
532
121
532
362
1293
Jonah Whitby
Jonah Whitby #1293
Male U/13
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
18
(362)
U/13
18
00:01:33.30
Male
362
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.61
4:11 min/km
424
26
424
00:04:14.60
3:08 min/km
258
13
258
341
339
Kye Lees
Kye Lees #339
Male U/15
00:15:15.95
00:15:15.95
62
(341)
U/15
62
00:02:02.09
Male
341
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:48 min/km
00:11:05.58
4:11 min/km
423
79
423
00:04:10.37
3:05 min/km
184
37
184
360
335
Celeston Fuller
Celeston Fuller #335
Male U/15
00:15:19.59
00:15:19.59
68
(360)
U/15
68
00:02:05.72
Male
360
CAREY BAPTIST
3
3:49 min/km
00:11:05.58
4:11 min/km
422
78
422
00:04:14.01
3:08 min/km
247
52
247
376
268
Riley Mason
Riley Mason #268
Male U/15
00:15:22.49
00:15:22.49
73
(376)
U/15
73
00:02:08.62
Male
376
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.19
4:11 min/km
421
77
421
00:04:17.30
3:10 min/km
307
68
307
561
2814
Kye Chamberlain
Kye Chamberlain #2814
Male U/19
00:15:52.68
00:15:52.68
213
(561)
U/19
213
00:04:07.87
Male
561
PRENDIVILLE
6
3:58 min/km
00:11:05.17
4:11 min/km
420
199
420
00:04:47.50
3:32 min/km
951
241
951
412
1292
Jacob Soutar
Jacob Soutar #1292
Male U/13
00:15:26.93
00:15:26.93
23
(412)
U/13
23
00:01:40.02
Male
412
JOHN XXIII
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:04.77
4:10 min/km
419
25
419
00:04:22.16
3:14 min/km
403
29
403
339
338
Joel Baverstock
Joel Baverstock #338
Male U/15
00:15:15.55
00:15:15.55
61
(339)
U/15
61
00:02:01.68
Male
339
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:04.57
4:10 min/km
418
76
418
00:04:10.98
3:05 min/km
196
40
196
487
1000
Cameron Page
Cameron Page #1000
Male U/19
00:15:39.60
00:15:39.60
197
(487)
U/19
197
00:03:54.80
Male
487
HOLY CROSS
4
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.51
4:10 min/km
417
198
417
00:04:35.09
3:23 min/km
710
207
710
442
2953
Trent Johnson
Trent Johnson #2953
Male U/13
00:15:32.84
00:15:32.84
28
(442)
U/13
28
00:01:45.93
Male
442
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:04.38
4:10 min/km
416
24
416
00:04:28.46
3:18 min/km
545
51
545
634
4245
Tyler Van Aurich
Tyler Van Aurich #4245
Male U/19
00:16:04.50
00:16:04.50
224
(634)
U/19
224
00:04:19.69
Male
634
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:04.37
4:10 min/km
415
197
415
00:05:00.12
3:42 min/km
1172
269
1172
503
10
Zachary Batten
Zachary Batten #10
Male U/14
00:15:42.21
00:15:42.21
56
(503)
U/14
56
00:01:54.82
Male
503
ALKIMOS
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:04.19
4:10 min/km
414
44
414
00:04:38.02
3:25 min/km
778
124
778
465
1620
Antonius Belay
Antonius Belay #1620
Male U/14
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
51
(465)
U/14
51
00:01:48.56
Male
465
LA SALLE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:04.09
4:10 min/km
413
43
413
00:04:31.87
3:21 min/km
626
89
626
415
3492
Daniel Bennie
Daniel Bennie #3492
Male U/13
00:15:27.75
00:15:27.75
25
(415)
U/13
25
00:01:40.83
Male
415
ST MARK'S
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.97
4:10 min/km
412
23
412
00:04:23.78
3:15 min/km
438
32
438
432
151
Jack Gillie
Jack Gillie #151
Male U/19
00:15:30.62
00:15:30.62
189
(432)
U/19
189
00:03:45.82
Male
432
ARANMORE
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.95
4:10 min/km
411
196
411
00:04:26.67
3:17 min/km
497
170
497
408
2480
Elijah Burrows
Elijah Burrows #2480
Male U/16
00:15:26.35
00:15:26.35
82
(408)
U/16
82
00:02:14.32
Male
408
NAGLE
7
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.89
4:10 min/km
410
76
410
00:04:22.45
3:14 min/km
404
92
404
436
3126
Ky Franchescini
Ky Franchescini #3126
Male U/15
00:15:31.48
00:15:31.48
87
(436)
U/15
87
00:02:17.62
Male
436
SERVITE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.88
4:10 min/km
409
75
409
00:04:27.60
3:18 min/km
524
117
524
443
3066
Jake Finerty
Jake Finerty #3066
Male U/16
00:15:32.86
00:15:32.86
90
(443)
U/16
90
00:02:20.83
Male
443
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:03.30
4:10 min/km
408
75
408
00:04:29.56
3:19 min/km
572
130
572
407
2089
Jackson Knight
Jackson Knight #2089
Male U/19
00:15:26.35
00:15:26.35
181
(407)
U/19
181
00:03:41.54
Male
407
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.16
4:10 min/km
407
195
407
00:04:23.18
3:14 min/km
421
155
421
422
1914
Caleb Dunstan
Caleb Dunstan #1914
Male U/13
00:15:29.16
00:15:29.16
26
(422)
U/13
26
00:01:42.25
Male
422
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.15
4:10 min/km
406
22
406
00:04:26.01
3:17 min/km
482
41
482
474
2301
Van Peng
Van Peng #2301
Male U/15
00:15:37.09
00:15:37.09
97
(474)
U/15
97
00:02:23.23
Male
474
MERCY
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.95
4:10 min/km
405
74
405
00:04:34.14
3:23 min/km
679
148
679
331
2210
Jayden Hart
Jayden Hart #2210
Male U/15
00:15:12.88
00:15:12.88
58
(331)
U/15
58
00:01:59.01
Male
331
MAZENOD
3
3:48 min/km
00:11:02.95
4:10 min/km
404
73
404
00:04:09.93
3:05 min/km
176
36
176
393
3875
Aidan Naughtin
Aidan Naughtin #3875
Male U/16
00:15:25.49
00:15:25.49
77
(393)
U/16
77
00:02:13.46
Male
393
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.90
4:10 min/km
403
74
403
00:04:22.59
3:14 min/km
409
93
409
352
1805
Harrison Mills
Harrison Mills #1805
Male U/16
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
68
(352)
U/16
68
00:02:06.75
Male
352
LIVING WATERS
2
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.90
4:10 min/km
402
73
402
00:04:15.88
3:09 min/km
284
64
284
413
901
Alfred Visser
Alfred Visser #901
Male U/13
00:15:27.14
00:15:27.14
24
(413)
U/13
24
00:01:40.22
Male
413
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.77
4:10 min/km
401
21
401
00:04:24.37
3:15 min/km
445
33
445
458
623
Thabo Kalange
Thabo Kalange #623
Male U/16
00:15:35.30
00:15:35.30
95
(458)
U/16
95
00:02:23.27
Male
458
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:02.68
4:10 min/km
400
72
400
00:04:32.62
3:21 min/km
642
149
642
405
1310
Timothy Gardner
Timothy Gardner #1310
Male U/14
00:15:26.20
00:15:26.20
44
(405)
U/14
44
00:01:38.80
Male
405
JOHN XXIII
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.54
4:10 min/km
399
42
399
00:04:23.66
3:15 min/km
432
50
432
384
2213
Mitchell Allan
Mitchell Allan #2213
Male U/15
00:15:23.59
00:15:23.59
76
(384)
U/15
76
00:02:09.72
Male
384
MAZENOD
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:02.35
4:09 min/km
398
72
398
00:04:21.23
3:13 min/km
392
86
392
414
3677
Theo Steed
Theo Steed #3677
Male U/14
00:15:27.20
00:15:27.20
45
(414)
U/14
45
00:01:39.80
Male
414
ST NORBERT
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.33
4:09 min/km
397
41
397
00:04:24.87
3:16 min/km
458
56
458
406
925
Christoffel Le Roux
Christoffel Le Roux #925
Male U/16
00:15:26.35
00:15:26.35
81
(406)
U/16
81
00:02:14.32
Male
406
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.26
4:09 min/km
396
71
396
00:04:24.08
3:15 min/km
441
99
441
441
4090
Tiger Ross
Tiger Ross #4090
Male U/19
00:15:32.47
00:15:32.47
191
(441)
U/19
191
00:03:47.66
Male
441
THORNLIE
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:02.11
4:09 min/km
395
194
395
00:04:30.35
3:20 min/km
589
184
589
399
3857
Benjamin Heathcote
Benjamin Heathcote #3857
Male U/14
00:15:25.72
00:15:25.72
42
(399)
U/14
42
00:01:38.32
Male
399
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.08
4:09 min/km
394
40
394
00:04:23.63
3:15 min/km
431
49
431
476
366
Conor Mccann
Conor Mccann #366
Male U/19
00:15:37.12
00:15:37.12
196
(476)
U/19
196
00:03:52.32
Male
476
CAREY BAPTIST
3
3:54 min/km
00:11:01.91
4:09 min/km
393
193
393
00:04:35.21
3:23 min/km
713
208
713
419
4221
Sean Govan
Sean Govan #4221
Male U/15
00:15:28.82
00:15:28.82
83
(419)
U/15
83
00:02:14.96
Male
419
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:01.74
4:09 min/km
392
71
392
00:04:27.08
3:17 min/km
511
111
511
416
1586
Tyson Tillett
Tyson Tillett #1586
Male U/19
00:15:27.79
00:15:27.79
183
(416)
U/19
183
00:03:42.99
Male
416
KOLBE
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.71
4:09 min/km
391
192
391
00:04:26.08
3:17 min/km
484
165
484
404
1316
Max Willson
Max Willson #1316
Male U/14
00:15:26.19
00:15:26.19
43
(404)
U/14
43
00:01:38.79
Male
404
JOHN XXIII
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.58
4:09 min/km
390
39
390
00:04:24.60
3:16 min/km
452
54
452
294
3869
Jayden Papworth
Jayden Papworth #3869
Male U/15
00:15:06.34
00:15:06.34
51
(294)
U/15
51
00:01:52.48
Male
294
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:46 min/km
00:11:01.54
4:09 min/km
389
70
389
00:04:04.80
3:01 min/km
110
23
110
335
4199
Benjamin Whelpdale
Benjamin Whelpdale #4199
Male U/13
00:15:14.52
00:15:14.52
16
(335)
U/13
16
00:01:27.60
Male
335
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:01.52
4:09 min/km
388
20
388
00:04:13.00
3:07 min/km
229
12
229
324
1466
Jude Baillie
Jude Baillie #1466
Male U/14
00:15:11.71
00:15:11.71
31
(324)
U/14
31
00:01:24.31
Male
324
KINGSWAY
3
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.51
4:09 min/km
387
38
387
00:04:10.19
3:05 min/km
183
16
183
373
3176
Ethan Rigoli
Ethan Rigoli #3176
Male U/13
00:15:22.35
00:15:22.35
20
(373)
U/13
20
00:01:35.43
Male
373
SETON
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:01.14
4:09 min/km
386
19
386
00:04:21.20
3:13 min/km
391
27
391
455
3539
Shay Paulsen
Shay Paulsen #3539
Male U/19
00:15:34.87
00:15:34.87
195
(455)
U/19
195
00:03:50.07
Male
455
ST MARK'S
5
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.89
4:09 min/km
385
191
385
00:04:33.98
3:22 min/km
672
201
672
1
2
3
...
32
[33]
34
35
...
39
40
41
Page 33 of 41 (2034 items)