ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
40
41
42
Page 32 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2679
Sam LOSONDO
Sam LOSONDO #2679
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MATER DEI
min/km
2673
Tarik ARBUCKLE
Tarik ARBUCKLE #2673
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MATER DEI
min/km
2593
Joel WENDEN
Joel WENDEN #2593
Male U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Male
MERCY
min/km
2590
Edison TRAN
Edison TRAN #2590
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MERCY
min/km
2588
Jacob BONJOUR
Jacob BONJOUR #2588
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MERCY
min/km
3619
Lewis COOK
Lewis COOK #3619
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
SETON
min/km
00:17:05.46
1627
312
1627
3615
Felix FURNESS
Felix FURNESS #3615
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SETON
min/km
3616
Eamon WALKER
Eamon WALKER #3616
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
SETON
min/km
00:17:01.13
1626
311
1626
3731
Laine ANDREW
Laine ANDREW #3731
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SACRED HEART
min/km
3529
Corey DE NICOLIS
Corey DE NICOLIS #3529
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SERVITE
min/km
3530
Christopher FIGLIOMENI
Christopher FIGLIOMENI #3530
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SERVITE
min/km
3256
Declan HUDSON
Declan HUDSON #3256
Male U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
3433
Graham DUXBURY
Graham DUXBURY #3433
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
min/km
3434
Jonah MADEIRA
Jonah MADEIRA #3434
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
min/km
3435
Luke RICHARDS
Luke RICHARDS #3435
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
min/km
3177
Taj O'HAYON
Taj O'HAYON #3177
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PRENDIVILLE
min/km
3178
Jacob SUJKOWSKI
Jacob SUJKOWSKI #3178
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PRENDIVILLE
min/km
3047
Woolford DYLAN
Woolford DYLAN #3047
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PETER MOYES
min/km
3055
Kelly LUKE
Kelly LUKE #3055
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PETER MOYES
min/km
3058
Mccoy ALASTAIR
Mccoy ALASTAIR #3058
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PETER MOYES
min/km
3920
Liam MCKENZIE
Liam MCKENZIE #3920
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
min/km
3792
Matthew DE GROOT
Matthew DE GROOT #3792
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
min/km
3788
Dylan HUMPHREYS
Dylan HUMPHREYS #3788
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
min/km
3915
Toby SPENCER
Toby SPENCER #3915
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
3911
Andrew NICHOLSON
Andrew NICHOLSON #3911
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
3917
Jaidyn TOOVEY
Jaidyn TOOVEY #3917
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
4084
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #4084
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
min/km
4215
Jess HAYDON
Jess HAYDON #4215
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4218
Hugh DAVENPORT
Hugh DAVENPORT #4218
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4383
Connor DICKSON
Connor DICKSON #4383
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4298
Connor SPEARING
Connor SPEARING #4298
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
TRANBY
min/km
00:17:00.58
1625
310
1625
4301
Josh CONWAY
Josh CONWAY #4301
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
TRANBY
min/km
861
Benjamin MOUNTAIN
Benjamin MOUNTAIN #861
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FOUNDATION
min/km
2234
Jadon GRANVILLE
Jadon GRANVILLE #2234
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2236
Jake LAMBERT
Jake LAMBERT #2236
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2237
Bradie RICHARDS
Bradie RICHARDS #2237
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2239
Reuben THEW
Reuben THEW #2239
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2385
Sean OREILLY
Sean OREILLY #2385
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2386
Jack FLYNN
Jack FLYNN #2386
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2305
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #2305
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2299
Jaxon ALEXANDER
Jaxon ALEXANDER #2299
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2134
Owen BAGGALEY
Owen BAGGALEY #2134
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2135
Marcus KEEPING
Marcus KEEPING #2135
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2014
Lachlan MARR
Lachlan MARR #2014
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2017
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS #2017
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1865
Wani SWAKA
Wani SWAKA #1865
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1871
Riley GARCIA
Riley GARCIA #1871
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1766
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1766
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1673
Caleb JONES
Caleb JONES #1673
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1537
James CHELLEW
James CHELLEW #1537
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
40
41
42
Page 32 of 42 (2093 items)