SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
[32]
33
34
35
36
37
Page 32 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1685
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #1685
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
min/km
00:55:35.10
1561
191
1112
00:06:12.20
1457
178
1033
00:46:12.94
1305
157
1007
00:40:44.92
1041
148
848
03:48:09.33
1565
189
1110
1717
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #1717
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:37:10.70
754
107
593
00:03:45.30
879
125
644
00:52:17.94
1538
189
1108
00:50:20.36
1562
191
1116
02:40:29.94
638
87
552
00:04:06.01
1301
159
943
1721
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #1721
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:30:18.70
149
19
122
00:03:52.40
926
129
679
00:37:12.58
156
15
150
00:33:33.83
74
14
74
00:38:15.10
175
19
165
02:22:34.45
103
15
102
1726
Hayden KERDEL
Hayden KERDEL #1726
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1723
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #1723
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:35:09.20
532
82
434
00:03:57.90
956
136
703
00:47:14.20
1380
163
1045
00:44:27.90
1417
176
1069
1735
Blake LIESCHKE
Blake LIESCHKE #1735
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1707
Tom HAZELL
Tom HAZELL #1707
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
min/km
00:34:05.10
428
64
356
00:02:52.00
412
74
325
00:38:33.08
307
36
279
00:35:15.25
225
36
218
00:39:40.41
321
35
285
02:28:59.21
253
32
230
00:01:56.39
316
59
248
00:17:41.20
661
106
540
1574
Rob RAMSDEN
Rob RAMSDEN #1574
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
1569
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #1569
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
1570
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #1570
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:35:23.40
563
69
460
00:02:11.50
123
8
96
00:38:11.18
261
16
240
00:36:14.09
371
41
336
00:41:50.86
569
62
498
02:34:47.87
442
45
388
00:01:43.50
191
13
148
00:18:08.84
765
78
619
1558
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #1558
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
1561
Jon PETTINGILL
Jon PETTINGILL #1561
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1588
Paul SIMONS
Paul SIMONS #1588
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
00:33:09.50
352
42
294
1583
Eka SATRIA DJALINS
Eka SATRIA DJALINS #1583
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1578
Simon RHYS-MAITLAND
Simon RHYS-MAITLAND #1578
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:36:21.40
670
76
537
00:03:47.50
895
88
656
00:39:22.12
418
42
375
00:34:57.19
190
17
185
02:19:56.65
65
7
65
1533
Mark LINDSEY TEMPLE
Mark LINDSEY TEMPLE #1533
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1540
Rod MARTON
Rod MARTON #1540
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1556
Chris O'BRIEN
Chris O'BRIEN #1556
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1553
Robert MURRAY
Robert MURRAY #1553
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1554
Andreas NEUBER
Andreas NEUBER #1554
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1548
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #1548
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1473
Richard DUGGAN
Richard DUGGAN #1473
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1482
Wayne FINALY
Wayne FINALY #1482
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1462
Peter CRAIG
Peter CRAIG #1462
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
B.R.A.T. Club Inc
min/km
1464
Sean CROCKER
Sean CROCKER #1464
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1459
Roy COATES
Roy COATES #1459
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1451
Eric CARLES
Eric CARLES #1451
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1453
Kwok Mun CHEONG
Kwok Mun CHEONG #1453
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
1500
Sean HAYWARD
Sean HAYWARD #1500
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1505
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1505
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1517
David JOHNSTON
David JOHNSTON #1517
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
1518
Glyn JONES
Glyn JONES #1518
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1442
Javier BOUZADA
Javier BOUZADA #1442
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1444
Dirk BRANFORD
Dirk BRANFORD #1444
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1432
Jonathan BARRETT
Jonathan BARRETT #1432
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
1434
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #1434
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1422
Mark ADAM
Mark ADAM #1422
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1380
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #1380
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1381
Alice ROBB
Alice ROBB #1381
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
1382
Mel ROBERTS
Mel ROBERTS #1382
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1412
Danni-Lee GRACE
Danni-Lee GRACE #1412
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1365
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #1365
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
min/km
00:31:24.60
203
3
41
00:03:17.00
649
32
153
00:43:00.17
940
27
158
00:38:50.17
769
22
110
00:43:12.92
750
18
109
02:43:57.62
768
19
113
1366
Elaine NEWMAN
Elaine NEWMAN #1366
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1369
Belinda RADALJ
Belinda RADALJ #1369
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1363
Kirsten KOH
Kirsten KOH #1363
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1348
Kelly MOORE
Kelly MOORE #1348
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Tamworth Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1342
Lee-Anne HELLBERG
Lee-Anne HELLBERG #1342
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:41:34.00
1205
53
308
00:02:44.10
350
12
74
00:40:49.99
635
11
84
00:37:02.22
498
7
55
00:42:23.63
642
14
85
02:38:53.32
580
11
75
1308
Jo KOCIK
Jo KOCIK #1308
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
EXCEED
min/km
1309
Celine LANOELLE
Celine LANOELLE #1309
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1306
Vanessa JOHNSTON
Vanessa JOHNSTON #1306
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
min/km
1
2
3
...
30
31
[32]
33
34
35
36
37
Page 32 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023