ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
39
40
41
Page 32 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
610
3197
Coby Barbas
Coby Barbas #3197
Male U/15
00:16:01.09
00:16:01.09
135
(610)
U/15
135
00:02:47.22
Male
610
SETON
2
4:00 min/km
00:11:33.84
4:21 min/km
648
145
648
00:04:27.25
3:17 min/km
515
113
515
166
3202
Joshua Rigoli
Joshua Rigoli #3202
Male U/16
00:14:34.34
00:14:34.34
30
(166)
U/16
30
00:01:22.31
Male
166
SETON
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.88
3:55 min/km
175
27
175
00:04:09.45
3:04 min/km
166
35
166
1372
3204
Jesse Prier
Jesse Prier #3204
Male U/16
00:18:45.45
00:18:45.45
283
(1372)
U/16
283
00:05:33.42
Male
1372
SETON
5
4:41 min/km
00:13:03.51
4:55 min/km
1296
275
1296
00:05:41.94
4:13 min/km
1473
290
1473
3205
Mitchell Kemp
Mitchell Kemp #3205
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SETON
1078
3207
Daniel Waran
Daniel Waran #3207
Male U/16
00:17:18.71
00:17:18.71
229
(1078)
U/16
229
00:04:06.68
Male
1078
SETON
4
4:19 min/km
00:12:11.03
4:35 min/km
959
199
959
00:05:07.68
3:47 min/km
1257
263
1257
193
3210
Hunter Garvey
Hunter Garvey #3210
Male U/16
00:14:40.99
00:14:40.99
35
(193)
U/16
35
00:01:28.96
Male
193
SETON
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
210
35
210
00:04:09.82
3:05 min/km
174
38
174
353
3212
Lewis Smith
Lewis Smith #3212
Male U/16
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
69
(353)
U/16
69
00:02:06.75
Male
353
SETON
3
3:49 min/km
00:10:51.70
4:05 min/km
333
59
333
00:04:27.07
3:17 min/km
510
116
510
283
3213
Cameron Stocks
Cameron Stocks #3213
Male U/19
00:15:03.38
00:15:03.38
143
(283)
U/19
143
00:03:18.58
Male
283
SETON
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.96
4:03 min/km
286
153
286
00:04:17.42
3:10 min/km
312
125
312
6
3218
Samuel Mitchell
Samuel Mitchell #3218
Male U/19
00:12:44.57
00:12:44.57
6
(6)
U/19
6
00:00:59.77
Male
6
SETON
1
3:11 min/km
00:09:01.16
3:24 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:43.41
2:45 min/km
9
7
9
29
3220
Cassius Benn
Cassius Benn #3220
Male U/19
00:13:21.90
00:13:21.90
24
(29)
U/19
24
00:01:37.09
Male
29
SETON
2
3:20 min/km
00:09:30.19
3:35 min/km
34
31
34
00:03:51.71
2:51 min/km
22
15
22
3221
Callum Phillips
Callum Phillips #3221
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
3222
Blake Mcnally
Blake Mcnally #3222
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
3225
Jesse Lippert
Jesse Lippert #3225
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
3227
Jess Corcoran
Jess Corcoran #3227
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
649
3228
Lewis Cook
Lewis Cook #3228
Male U/19
00:16:07.35
00:16:07.35
225
(649)
U/19
225
00:04:22.55
Male
649
SETON
4
4:01 min/km
00:11:28.46
4:19 min/km
605
226
605
00:04:38.89
3:26 min/km
798
220
798
524
3240
Noah Rey
Noah Rey #3240
Male U/13
00:15:46.85
00:15:46.85
37
(524)
U/13
37
00:01:59.93
Male
524
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:22.03
4:17 min/km
551
39
551
00:04:24.82
3:16 min/km
456
35
456
890
3241
Harrison Murray
Harrison Murray #3241
Male U/13
00:16:46.80
00:16:46.80
116
(890)
U/13
116
00:02:59.88
Male
890
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
00:12:05.78
4:33 min/km
924
127
924
00:04:41.01
3:28 min/km
838
116
838
1570
3246
Lenny Rendall
Lenny Rendall #3246
Male U/13
00:27:42.52
00:27:42.52
331
(1570)
U/13
331
00:13:55.60
Male
1570
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
6:55 min/km
00:20:21.35
7:40 min/km
1570
330
1570
00:07:21.17
5:26 min/km
1565
330
1565
1059
3248
Darcy Clarke
Darcy Clarke #3248
Male U/13
00:17:14.84
00:17:14.84
154
(1059)
U/13
154
00:03:27.92
Male
1059
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
4:18 min/km
00:12:05.60
4:33 min/km
923
126
923
00:05:09.23
3:49 min/km
1272
224
1272
3249
Sam Byrne
Sam Byrne #3249
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1177
3250
Dwayne Coetzer
Dwayne Coetzer #3250
Male U/14
00:17:41.05
00:17:41.05
219
(1177)
U/14
219
00:03:53.66
Male
1177
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
4:25 min/km
00:12:47.08
4:49 min/km
1219
229
1219
00:04:53.97
3:37 min/km
1068
194
1068
962
3252
Ethan Thompson
Ethan Thompson #3252
Male U/14
00:16:56.46
00:16:56.46
153
(962)
U/14
153
00:03:09.06
Male
962
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
4:14 min/km
00:12:05.55
4:33 min/km
922
145
922
00:04:50.91
3:35 min/km
1024
178
1024
254
3255
Lachlan Collins
Lachlan Collins #3255
Male U/14
00:14:55.21
00:14:55.21
19
(254)
U/14
19
00:01:07.81
Male
254
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:28.45
3:57 min/km
195
12
195
00:04:26.76
3:17 min/km
501
66
501
265
3258
James Campbell
James Campbell #3258
Male U/14
00:14:59.48
00:14:59.48
21
(265)
U/14
21
00:01:12.08
Male
265
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.81
4:06 min/km
343
33
343
00:04:05.66
3:01 min/km
123
10
123
1283
3259
Tye Stanley
Tye Stanley #3259
Male U/14
00:18:09.44
00:18:09.44
250
(1283)
U/14
250
00:04:22.04
Male
1283
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
6
4:32 min/km
00:13:00.08
4:54 min/km
1283
247
1283
00:05:09.35
3:49 min/km
1273
254
1273
1048
3260
Lewis Wilson
Lewis Wilson #3260
Male U/14
00:17:13.68
00:17:13.68
182
(1048)
U/14
182
00:03:26.28
Male
1048
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
4:18 min/km
00:12:15.52
4:37 min/km
1005
164
1005
00:04:58.15
3:40 min/km
1143
216
1143
469
3264
Brendan Naude
Brendan Naude #3264
Male U/15
00:15:36.19
00:15:36.19
95
(469)
U/15
95
00:02:22.32
Male
469
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.60
4:11 min/km
434
81
434
00:04:29.58
3:19 min/km
574
127
574
832
3266
Brandon Cummins
Brandon Cummins #3266
Male U/15
00:16:39.27
00:16:39.27
183
(832)
U/15
183
00:03:25.40
Male
832
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:09 min/km
00:11:49.69
4:27 min/km
779
171
779
00:04:49.57
3:34 min/km
996
212
996
827
3269
Conan John
Conan John #3269
Male U/16
00:16:38.54
00:16:38.54
176
(827)
U/16
176
00:03:26.51
Male
827
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:11:44.61
4:25 min/km
739
158
739
00:04:53.93
3:37 min/km
1066
230
1066
1019
3270
Benjamin Scarborough
Benjamin Scarborough #3270
Male U/16
00:17:07.90
00:17:07.90
215
(1019)
U/16
215
00:03:55.87
Male
1019
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
00:12:29.36
4:42 min/km
1103
227
1103
00:04:38.54
3:26 min/km
789
178
789
3271
Luke Revill
Luke Revill #3271
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3273
Adrian Manno
Adrian Manno #3273
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1520
3277
Brandon Selig
Brandon Selig #3277
Male U/13
00:21:02.19
00:21:02.19
313
(1520)
U/13
313
00:07:15.28
Male
1520
ST ANDREW'S
3
5:15 min/km
00:14:58.94
5:39 min/km
1514
310
1514
00:06:03.25
4:29 min/km
1517
310
1517
1420
3278
Konstantino Stergiou
Konstantino Stergiou #3278
Male U/13
00:19:15.03
00:19:15.03
273
(1420)
U/13
273
00:05:28.12
Male
1420
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:48 min/km
00:13:44.44
5:11 min/km
1421
273
1421
00:05:30.59
4:04 min/km
1422
276
1422
1439
3279
Kyle Singh
Kyle Singh #3279
Male U/14
00:19:31.94
00:19:31.94
288
(1439)
U/14
288
00:05:44.54
Male
1439
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:52 min/km
00:13:53.81
5:14 min/km
1430
283
1430
00:05:38.12
4:10 min/km
1460
299
1460
1550
3280
Caleb Singh
Caleb Singh #3280
Male U/14
00:22:26.39
00:22:26.39
322
(1550)
U/14
322
00:08:39.00
Male
1550
ST ANDREW'S
3
5:36 min/km
00:16:04.83
6:04 min/km
1549
320
1549
00:06:21.56
4:42 min/km
1544
325
1544
1446
3281
Lucas Cristopoulos
Lucas Cristopoulos #3281
Male U/13
00:19:35.64
00:19:35.64
286
(1446)
U/13
286
00:05:48.72
Male
1446
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:53 min/km
00:13:54.52
5:14 min/km
1433
277
1433
00:05:41.11
4:12 min/km
1471
298
1471
1528
3284
Tejass Srikanth
Tejass Srikanth #3284
Male U/14
00:21:25.72
00:21:25.72
316
(1528)
U/14
316
00:07:38.32
Male
1528
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:21 min/km
00:15:04.88
5:41 min/km
1519
311
1519
00:06:20.83
4:42 min/km
1543
324
1543
3286
Vo Minh Thien
Vo Minh Thien #3286
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST ANDREW'S
3289
Mahamed Al Hulo
Mahamed Al Hulo #3289
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST ANDREW'S
794
3290
Jett Korunovski
Jett Korunovski #3290
Male U/15
00:16:31.72
00:16:31.72
177
(794)
U/15
177
00:03:17.86
Male
794
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:44.40
4:25 min/km
736
164
736
00:04:47.32
3:32 min/km
947
199
947
1471
3292
Arian Shahir
Arian Shahir #3292
Male U/15
00:19:58.95
00:19:58.95
279
(1471)
U/15
279
00:06:45.08
Male
1471
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:59 min/km
00:14:05.62
5:19 min/km
1452
279
1452
00:05:53.33
4:21 min/km
1493
279
1493
573
3293
Jayden Lam
Jayden Lam #3293
Male U/16
00:15:54.68
00:15:54.68
125
(573)
U/16
125
00:02:42.65
Male
573
ST ANDREW'S
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.92
4:17 min/km
561
111
561
00:04:31.76
3:21 min/km
624
146
624
1527
3295
Aristotelis Androutsos
Aristotelis Androutsos #3295
Male U/16
00:21:21.95
00:21:21.95
297
(1527)
U/16
297
00:08:09.92
Male
1527
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:20 min/km
00:15:18.48
5:46 min/km
1527
297
1527
00:06:03.46
4:29 min/km
1519
297
1519
3297
David Irekpolo
David Irekpolo #3297
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST ANDREW'S
3298
Ahmed Rafaat
Ahmed Rafaat #3298
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
1514
3351
Ethan Lane
Ethan Lane #3351
Male U/13
00:20:58.92
00:20:58.92
309
(1514)
U/13
309
00:07:12.01
Male
1514
ST GEORGE'S
4
5:14 min/km
00:14:46.76
5:34 min/km
1498
305
1498
00:06:12.16
4:35 min/km
1537
319
1537
1442
3352
Charles Hood
Charles Hood #3352
Male U/13
00:19:33.00
00:19:33.00
283
(1442)
U/13
283
00:05:46.08
Male
1442
ST GEORGE'S
3
4:53 min/km
00:13:50.74
5:13 min/km
1427
275
1427
00:05:42.26
4:13 min/km
1475
300
1475
1395
3353
Tristin Bow
Tristin Bow #3353
Male U/13
00:18:57.71
00:18:57.71
265
(1395)
U/13
265
00:05:10.79
Male
1395
ST GEORGE'S
2
4:44 min/km
00:13:28.77
5:05 min/km
1374
255
1374
00:05:28.93
4:03 min/km
1412
271
1412
1562
3355
Zenas Solibun
Zenas Solibun #3355
Male U/13
00:24:00.19
00:24:00.19
327
(1562)
U/13
327
00:10:13.28
Male
1562
ST GEORGE'S
5
6:00 min/km
00:17:18.96
6:32 min/km
1565
326
1565
00:06:41.23
4:57 min/km
1560
328
1560
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
39
40
41
Page 32 of 41 (2034 items)