ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
39
40
41
Page 32 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
438
2719
Joshua Melendez
Joshua Melendez #2719
Male U/16
00:15:32.24
00:15:32.24
88
(438)
U/16
88
00:02:20.21
Male
438
PETER MOYES
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:11.44
4:13 min/km
484
101
484
00:04:20.80
3:13 min/km
378
85
378
365
2484
Dylan Mcclelland
Dylan Mcclelland #2484
Male U/16
00:15:21.20
00:15:21.20
70
(365)
U/16
70
00:02:09.17
Male
365
NAGLE
6
3:50 min/km
00:11:11.44
4:13 min/km
483
100
483
00:04:09.76
3:05 min/km
172
37
172
495
3786
Jordan Waldock
Jordan Waldock #3786
Male U/16
00:15:41.49
00:15:41.49
105
(495)
U/16
105
00:02:29.46
Male
495
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:11.42
4:13 min/km
482
99
482
00:04:30.07
3:20 min/km
587
133
587
390
2061
Lachlan Hodge
Lachlan Hodge #2061
Male U/15
00:15:24.74
00:15:24.74
78
(390)
U/15
78
00:02:10.88
Male
390
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:11.28
4:13 min/km
481
93
481
00:04:13.46
3:07 min/km
237
49
237
433
3622
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall #3622
Male U/15
00:15:30.66
00:15:30.66
85
(433)
U/15
85
00:02:16.80
Male
433
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:11.08
4:13 min/km
480
92
480
00:04:19.58
3:12 min/km
347
76
347
417
2204
Cameron Purcell
Cameron Purcell #2204
Male U/14
00:15:27.96
00:15:27.96
46
(417)
U/14
46
00:01:40.56
Male
417
MAZENOD
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:11.07
4:13 min/km
479
53
479
00:04:16.88
3:10 min/km
303
29
303
369
2044
Joel Rush
Joel Rush #2044
Male U/14
00:15:21.96
00:15:21.96
36
(369)
U/14
36
00:01:34.57
Male
369
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:11.07
4:13 min/km
478
52
478
00:04:10.89
3:05 min/km
194
18
194
505
405
Jackson Young
Jackson Young #405
Male U/16
00:15:42.25
00:15:42.25
106
(505)
U/16
106
00:02:30.22
Male
505
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:10.85
4:13 min/km
477
98
477
00:04:31.39
3:21 min/km
614
142
614
462
2713
Jack Hathaway
Jack Hathaway #2713
Male U/16
00:15:35.72
00:15:35.72
96
(462)
U/16
96
00:02:23.69
Male
462
PETER MOYES
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.84
4:13 min/km
476
97
476
00:04:24.88
3:16 min/km
459
103
459
332
1282
Leighton Hanley
Leighton Hanley #1282
Male U/19
00:15:13.63
00:15:13.63
164
(332)
U/19
164
00:03:28.82
Male
332
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:10.66
4:13 min/km
475
208
475
00:04:02.96
2:59 min/km
99
48
99
394
1069
Joshua Smith
Joshua Smith #1069
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
78
(394)
U/16
78
00:02:13.47
Male
394
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.62
4:13 min/km
474
96
474
00:04:14.88
3:08 min/km
264
59
264
381
1539
Jack Ilott
Jack Ilott #1539
Male U/14
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
39
(381)
U/14
39
00:01:35.31
Male
381
KOLBE
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:10.49
4:13 min/km
473
51
473
00:04:12.22
3:06 min/km
211
20
211
507
39
John Condidorio
John Condidorio #39
Male U/14
00:15:43.46
00:15:43.46
57
(507)
U/14
57
00:01:56.07
Male
507
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:10.49
4:13 min/km
472
50
472
00:04:32.97
3:22 min/km
648
93
648
409
1948
Ethan Light
Ethan Light #1948
Male U/15
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
80
(409)
U/15
80
00:02:12.49
Male
409
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.47
4:13 min/km
471
91
471
00:04:15.89
3:09 min/km
285
63
285
504
3588
Jasper Humphry
Jasper Humphry #3588
Male U/13
00:15:42.22
00:15:42.22
35
(504)
U/13
35
00:01:55.30
Male
504
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:10.27
4:12 min/km
470
29
470
00:04:31.95
3:21 min/km
628
65
628
386
3611
Kelly Harding
Kelly Harding #3611
Male U/15
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
77
(386)
U/15
77
00:02:10.01
Male
386
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:10.26
4:12 min/km
469
90
469
00:04:13.61
3:07 min/km
238
50
238
457
4078
Ryan Castello
Ryan Castello #4078
Male U/16
00:15:35.10
00:15:35.10
94
(457)
U/16
94
00:02:23.07
Male
457
THORNLIE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.20
4:12 min/km
468
95
468
00:04:24.89
3:16 min/km
460
104
460
431
2550
Samuel Giumelli
Samuel Giumelli #2550
Male U/16
00:15:30.62
00:15:30.62
87
(431)
U/16
87
00:02:18.59
Male
431
NEWMAN
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.19
4:12 min/km
467
94
467
00:04:20.43
3:12 min/km
371
84
371
427
2058
Benjamin Riebeseel
Benjamin Riebeseel #2058
Male U/15
00:15:29.84
00:15:29.84
84
(427)
U/15
84
00:02:15.97
Male
427
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.06
4:12 min/km
466
89
466
00:04:19.77
3:12 min/km
348
77
348
473
1651
Jye O'leary
Jye O'leary #1651
Male U/16
00:15:36.99
00:15:36.99
100
(473)
U/16
100
00:02:24.96
Male
473
LA SALLE
3
3:54 min/km
00:11:10.03
4:12 min/km
465
93
465
00:04:26.95
3:17 min/km
507
114
507
539
4092
Jesse Lamprecht
Jesse Lamprecht #4092
Male U/19
00:15:49.37
00:15:49.37
208
(539)
U/19
208
00:04:04.57
Male
539
THORNLIE
5
3:57 min/km
00:11:09.66
4:12 min/km
464
207
464
00:04:39.71
3:27 min/km
813
221
813
514
3552
Joseph Hues
Joseph Hues #3552
Male U/19
00:15:44.70
00:15:44.70
204
(514)
U/19
204
00:03:59.90
Male
514
ST MARK'S
6
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.66
4:12 min/km
463
206
463
00:04:35.04
3:23 min/km
707
206
707
421
2334
Mamoun Bashir
Mamoun Bashir #2334
Male U/19
00:15:29.01
00:15:29.01
184
(421)
U/19
184
00:03:44.21
Male
421
MERCY
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.66
4:12 min/km
462
205
462
00:04:19.35
3:12 min/km
344
137
344
448
3064
Nicolaas Lotter
Nicolaas Lotter #3064
Male U/15
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
90
(448)
U/15
90
00:02:19.46
Male
448
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:09.63
4:12 min/km
461
88
461
00:04:23.69
3:15 min/km
433
98
433
545
627
Bailey Dalton
Bailey Dalton #627
Male U/16
00:15:50.21
00:15:50.21
117
(545)
U/16
117
00:02:38.18
Male
545
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:09.60
4:12 min/km
460
92
460
00:04:40.60
3:27 min/km
828
182
828
456
478
Adam Di Vincenzo
Adam Di Vincenzo #478
Male U/16
00:15:34.90
00:15:34.90
93
(456)
U/16
93
00:02:22.87
Male
456
CHISHOLM
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:09.60
4:12 min/km
459
91
459
00:04:25.29
3:16 min/km
464
105
464
428
403
Zacharie Boglio
Zacharie Boglio #403
Male U/16
00:15:29.99
00:15:29.99
85
(428)
U/16
85
00:02:17.96
Male
428
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.60
4:12 min/km
458
90
458
00:04:20.39
3:12 min/km
368
82
368
584
3554
Michael Jenkins
Michael Jenkins #3554
Male U/19
00:15:56.95
00:15:56.95
217
(584)
U/19
217
00:04:12.14
Male
584
ST MARK'S
7
3:59 min/km
00:11:09.44
4:12 min/km
457
204
457
00:04:47.51
3:32 min/km
952
242
952
340
490
Lachlan Dique
Lachlan Dique #490
Male U/19
00:15:15.87
00:15:15.87
166
(340)
U/19
166
00:03:31.07
Male
340
CHISHOLM
6
3:48 min/km
00:11:09.44
4:12 min/km
456
203
456
00:04:06.43
3:02 min/km
129
60
129
387
3139
Sebastian Ienco
Sebastian Ienco #3139
Male U/16
00:15:24.25
00:15:24.25
75
(387)
U/16
75
00:02:12.22
Male
387
SERVITE
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:09.40
4:12 min/km
455
89
455
00:04:14.85
3:08 min/km
262
57
262
452
437
Raphael Martino
Raphael Martino #437
Male U/14
00:15:34.33
00:15:34.33
48
(452)
U/14
48
00:01:46.94
Male
452
CHISHOLM
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:09.04
4:12 min/km
454
49
454
00:04:25.29
3:16 min/km
463
59
463
481
3636
Luca Mcguiness
Luca Mcguiness #3636
Male U/16
00:15:38.36
00:15:38.36
101
(481)
U/16
101
00:02:26.33
Male
481
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.94
4:12 min/km
453
88
453
00:04:29.42
3:19 min/km
566
129
566
479
4142
Miles Clark
Miles Clark #4142
Male U/15
00:15:38.01
00:15:38.01
99
(479)
U/15
99
00:02:24.14
Male
479
TRANBY
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.63
4:12 min/km
452
87
452
00:04:29.37
3:19 min/km
564
125
564
464
4026
Arad Ghalandarmahalleh
Arad Ghalandarmahalleh #4026
Male U/16
00:15:35.92
00:15:35.92
97
(464)
U/16
97
00:02:23.89
Male
464
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.38
4:12 min/km
451
87
451
00:04:27.54
3:18 min/km
521
119
521
371
131
Mason Cooper
Mason Cooper #131
Male U/15
00:15:22.08
00:15:22.08
71
(371)
U/15
71
00:02:08.21
Male
371
ARANMORE
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:08.38
4:12 min/km
450
86
450
00:04:13.70
3:07 min/km
241
51
241
350
1963
Oliver Maskell
Oliver Maskell #1963
Male U/16
00:15:18.37
00:15:18.37
67
(350)
U/16
67
00:02:06.34
Male
350
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:49 min/km
00:11:08.37
4:12 min/km
449
86
449
00:04:10.00
3:05 min/km
179
41
179
423
1070
Noah Tonkin
Noah Tonkin #1070
Male U/16
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
84
(423)
U/16
84
00:02:17.16
Male
423
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:08.18
4:12 min/km
448
85
448
00:04:21.01
3:13 min/km
383
86
383
396
2216
Alexander Bissett
Alexander Bissett #2216
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
80
(396)
U/16
80
00:02:13.47
Male
396
MAZENOD
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:08.18
4:12 min/km
447
84
447
00:04:17.32
3:10 min/km
308
73
308
463
3872
Dane Smith
Dane Smith #3872
Male U/15
00:15:35.78
00:15:35.78
93
(463)
U/15
93
00:02:21.91
Male
463
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.12
4:12 min/km
446
85
446
00:04:27.65
3:18 min/km
525
118
525
398
2200
Johann De Boer
Johann De Boer #2200
Male U/14
00:15:25.57
00:15:25.57
41
(398)
U/14
41
00:01:38.18
Male
398
MAZENOD
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:08.02
4:12 min/km
445
48
445
00:04:17.55
3:10 min/km
317
31
317
509
3797
Matthew Haley
Matthew Haley #3797
Male U/19
00:15:43.48
00:15:43.48
203
(509)
U/19
203
00:03:58.67
Male
509
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
3:55 min/km
00:11:07.96
4:12 min/km
444
202
444
00:04:35.51
3:24 min/km
721
210
721
430
1647
Callum De Freitas
Callum De Freitas #1647
Male U/16
00:15:30.62
00:15:30.62
86
(430)
U/16
86
00:02:18.59
Male
430
LA SALLE
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.93
4:12 min/km
443
83
443
00:04:22.69
3:14 min/km
412
95
412
470
237
Jake Townsend-Hyde
Jake Townsend-Hyde #237
Male U/13
00:15:36.51
00:15:36.51
30
(470)
U/13
30
00:01:49.59
Male
470
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:07.82
4:12 min/km
442
28
442
00:04:28.68
3:19 min/km
551
54
551
466
2716
William Muntz
William Muntz #2716
Male U/16
00:15:36.00
00:15:36.00
98
(466)
U/16
98
00:02:23.97
Male
466
PETER MOYES
4
3:54 min/km
00:11:07.39
4:11 min/km
441
82
441
00:04:28.61
3:18 min/km
549
124
549
1090
3128
Taj Murray
Taj Murray #3128
Male U/15
00:17:21.03
00:17:21.03
233
(1090)
U/15
233
00:04:07.17
Male
1090
SERVITE
6
4:20 min/km
00:11:07.13
4:11 min/km
440
84
440
00:06:13.90
4:36 min/km
1539
285
1539
447
1182
Samual Horton
Samual Horton #1182
Male U/15
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
89
(447)
U/15
89
00:02:19.46
Male
447
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:07.13
4:11 min/km
439
83
439
00:04:26.19
3:17 min/km
487
108
487
446
3979
Casey Ruyg
Casey Ruyg #3979
Male U/16
00:15:33.26
00:15:33.26
91
(446)
U/16
91
00:02:21.23
Male
446
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:06.92
4:11 min/km
438
81
438
00:04:26.34
3:17 min/km
489
110
489
389
2597
Braydon Mastaglia
Braydon Mastaglia #2597
Male U/14
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
40
(389)
U/14
40
00:01:37.16
Male
389
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.81
4:11 min/km
437
47
437
00:04:17.75
3:10 min/km
320
32
320
273
267
Luca Zdravevski
Luca Zdravevski #267
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
48
(273)
U/15
48
00:01:48.22
Male
273
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:45 min/km
00:11:06.79
4:11 min/km
436
82
436
00:03:55.29
2:54 min/km
40
7
40
383
1974
Joel Keeble
Joel Keeble #1974
Male U/16
00:15:22.99
00:15:22.99
73
(383)
U/16
73
00:02:10.96
Male
383
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.79
4:11 min/km
435
80
435
00:04:16.19
3:09 min/km
292
68
292
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
39
40
41
Page 32 of 41 (2034 items)