ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
38
39
40
Page 32 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
777
1486
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #1486
Male U/19
00:16:27.70
00:16:27.70
185
(777)
U/19
185
00:03:46.30
Male
777
KINGSWAY
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.66
4:24 min/km
938
214
938
00:04:47.04
3:32 min/km
343
89
343
489
2364
Isacc CROOT
Isacc CROOT #2364
Male U/15
00:15:42.87
00:15:42.87
102
(489)
U/15
102
00:02:27.92
Male
489
MUNDARING
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:51.96
4:06 min/km
535
114
535
00:04:50.91
3:35 min/km
432
89
432
482
2629
Travis WOOLLEY
Travis WOOLLEY #2629
Male U/13
00:15:41.97
00:15:41.97
58
(482)
U/13
58
00:01:41.97
Male
482
PETER MOYES
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:42.86
4:02 min/km
458
51
458
00:04:59.11
3:41 min/km
609
89
609
692
3647
Ethan DOBRA
Ethan DOBRA #3647
Male U/14
00:16:15.26
00:16:15.26
127
(692)
U/14
127
00:02:46.68
Male
692
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:20.42
4:16 min/km
778
140
778
00:04:54.84
3:38 min/km
511
89
511
632
3162
Callum PHILLIPS
Callum PHILLIPS #3162
Male U/19
00:16:06.70
00:16:06.70
161
(632)
U/19
161
00:03:25.30
Male
632
SETON
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:19.82
4:16 min/km
773
190
773
00:04:46.88
3:32 min/km
340
88
340
634
2418
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #2418
Male U/14
00:16:06.79
00:16:06.79
110
(634)
U/14
110
00:02:38.22
Male
634
NAGLE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:12.24
4:13 min/km
711
123
711
00:04:54.55
3:38 min/km
509
88
509
622
1263
Tim GARDNER
Tim GARDNER #1263
Male U/13
00:16:04.36
00:16:04.36
81
(622)
U/13
81
00:02:04.36
Male
622
JOHN XXIII
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:05.85
4:11 min/km
651
87
651
00:04:58.51
3:41 min/km
594
88
594
563
63
David CONNELL
David CONNELL #63
Male U/16
00:15:53.30
00:15:53.30
135
(563)
U/16
135
00:03:12.45
Male
563
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:06.11
4:11 min/km
652
150
652
00:04:47.19
3:32 min/km
346
88
346
272
380
Jonas BROWN
Jonas BROWN #380
Male U/15
00:15:06.13
00:15:06.13
53
(272)
U/15
53
00:01:51.17
Male
272
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:15.28
3:52 min/km
252
49
252
00:04:50.84
3:35 min/km
429
88
429
433
350
Jack BOUCHER
Jack BOUCHER #350
Male U/19
00:15:34.18
00:15:34.18
114
(433)
U/19
114
00:02:52.78
Male
433
CATHOLIC AG
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.49
4:04 min/km
500
135
500
00:04:46.69
3:32 min/km
339
87
339
1088
176
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #176
Male U/14
00:17:25.72
00:17:25.72
207
(1088)
U/14
207
00:03:57.15
Male
1088
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:31.18
4:43 min/km
1256
236
1256
00:04:54.54
3:38 min/km
508
87
508
370
904
Jaxon LANTZKE
Jaxon LANTZKE #904
Male U/16
00:15:22.33
00:15:22.33
103
(370)
U/16
103
00:02:41.47
Male
370
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:35.15
3:59 min/km
393
109
393
00:04:47.18
3:32 min/km
345
87
345
288
1169
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1169
Male U/15
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
58
(288)
U/15
58
00:01:53.20
Male
288
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:17.69
3:53 min/km
266
51
266
00:04:50.47
3:35 min/km
420
87
420
583
2712
James VORSTER
James VORSTER #2712
Male U/13
00:15:55.82
00:15:55.82
72
(583)
U/13
72
00:01:55.82
Male
583
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:57.62
4:08 min/km
583
72
583
00:04:58.19
3:40 min/km
585
87
585
476
2903
Romeo MAXWELL
Romeo MAXWELL #2903
Male U/14
00:15:40.98
00:15:40.98
75
(476)
U/14
75
00:02:12.41
Male
476
SACRED HEART
6
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:46.56
4:03 min/km
488
76
488
00:04:54.42
3:38 min/km
504
86
504
328
3100
Curtis MAXWELL
Curtis MAXWELL #3100
Male U/19
00:15:16.22
00:15:16.22
99
(328)
U/19
99
00:02:34.81
Male
328
SERVITE
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.57
3:57 min/km
348
103
348
00:04:46.64
3:32 min/km
338
86
338
472
3023
Diego SILVA PIZZA
Diego SILVA PIZZA #3023
Male U/13
00:15:39.72
00:15:39.72
55
(472)
U/13
55
00:01:39.72
Male
472
SERVITE
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.93
4:02 min/km
453
49
453
00:04:57.78
3:40 min/km
578
86
578
444
1815
Thomas SAMMONS
Thomas SAMMONS #1815
Male U/15
00:15:34.91
00:15:34.91
94
(444)
U/15
94
00:02:19.95
Male
444
LIVING WATERS
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:44.44
4:03 min/km
470
99
470
00:04:50.46
3:35 min/km
419
86
419
179
805
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #805
Male U/16
00:14:43.15
00:14:43.15
54
(179)
U/16
54
00:02:02.29
Male
179
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:56.71
3:45 min/km
131
38
131
00:04:46.43
3:32 min/km
334
86
334
205
477
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #477
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
69
(205)
U/19
69
00:02:08.25
Male
205
CHISHOLM
6
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:03.12
3:47 min/km
165
60
165
00:04:46.53
3:32 min/km
335
85
335
836
1587
Tim HEDZIK
Tim HEDZIK #1587
Male U/13
00:16:39.75
00:16:39.75
127
(836)
U/13
127
00:02:39.76
Male
836
LA SALLE
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.12
4:24 min/km
954
153
954
00:04:57.63
3:40 min/km
575
85
575
461
3732
Craig RAATH
Craig RAATH #3732
Male U/14
00:15:37.51
00:15:37.51
71
(461)
U/14
71
00:02:08.93
Male
461
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:43.11
4:02 min/km
462
70
462
00:04:54.39
3:38 min/km
503
85
503
245
3537
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #3537
Male U/16
00:15:00.32
00:15:00.32
71
(245)
U/16
71
00:02:19.47
Male
245
MACKILLOP
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.95
3:51 min/km
241
74
241
00:04:46.37
3:32 min/km
332
85
332
350
2798
Declan SEARSON
Declan SEARSON #2798
Male U/15
00:15:18.94
00:15:18.94
68
(350)
U/15
68
00:02:03.98
Male
350
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:29.12
3:57 min/km
344
65
344
00:04:49.81
3:34 min/km
407
85
407
464
3852
Christopher DARAZS
Christopher DARAZS #3852
Male U/14
00:15:38.49
00:15:38.49
72
(464)
U/14
72
00:02:09.91
Male
464
SWAN VALLEY
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:44.54
4:03 min/km
471
72
471
00:04:53.94
3:37 min/km
495
84
495
178
4077
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4077
Male U/16
00:14:42.94
00:14:42.94
53
(178)
U/16
53
00:02:02.09
Male
178
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:56.72
3:45 min/km
132
39
132
00:04:46.22
3:32 min/km
330
84
330
840
1595
Ruben MACDONALD
Ruben MACDONALD #1595
Male U/13
00:16:40.14
00:16:40.14
130
(840)
U/13
130
00:02:40.15
Male
840
LA SALLE
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.72
4:25 min/km
960
155
960
00:04:57.42
3:40 min/km
572
84
572
359
45
Dylan GARDINER
Dylan GARDINER #45
Male U/15
00:15:20.41
00:15:20.41
71
(359)
U/15
71
00:02:05.45
Male
359
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:30.77
3:58 min/km
357
68
357
00:04:49.63
3:34 min/km
401
84
401
275
720
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #720
Male U/19
00:15:06.60
00:15:06.60
81
(275)
U/19
81
00:02:25.19
Male
275
EMMANUEL
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:20.66
3:54 min/km
286
87
286
00:04:45.93
3:31 min/km
324
84
324
608
222
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #222
Male U/14
00:15:58.54
00:15:58.54
103
(608)
U/14
103
00:02:29.96
Male
608
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:04.74
4:10 min/km
641
108
641
00:04:53.80
3:37 min/km
494
83
494
773
528
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #528
Male U/13
00:16:26.88
00:16:26.88
112
(773)
U/13
112
00:02:26.88
Male
773
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:29.46
4:20 min/km
861
124
861
00:04:57.41
3:40 min/km
571
83
571
223
3928
Luca SCHMIEDGEN
Luca SCHMIEDGEN #3928
Male U/15
00:14:54.11
00:14:54.11
40
(223)
U/15
40
00:01:39.15
Male
223
THORNLIE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:04.50
3:48 min/km
175
33
175
00:04:49.61
3:34 min/km
400
83
400
639
2766
Dylan BURWOOD
Dylan BURWOOD #2766
Male U/19
00:16:07.12
00:16:07.12
162
(639)
U/19
162
00:03:25.72
Male
639
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:21.24
4:17 min/km
784
193
784
00:04:45.88
3:31 min/km
323
83
323
304
3081
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3081
Male U/16
00:15:10.85
00:15:10.85
85
(304)
U/16
85
00:02:29.99
Male
304
SERVITE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.76
3:55 min/km
315
95
315
00:04:46.08
3:31 min/km
329
83
329
757
3060
Leonard TSE
Leonard TSE #3060
Male U/15
00:16:24.35
00:16:24.35
162
(757)
U/15
162
00:03:09.40
Male
757
SERVITE
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:34.76
4:22 min/km
896
196
896
00:04:49.59
3:34 min/km
399
82
399
326
2448
Kurt CRUDELI
Kurt CRUDELI #2448
Male U/19
00:15:15.80
00:15:15.80
98
(326)
U/19
98
00:02:34.40
Male
326
NAGLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.62
3:57 min/km
354
106
354
00:04:45.18
3:31 min/km
309
82
309
611
3839
Jesse RACEY
Jesse RACEY #3839
Male U/13
00:15:59.21
00:15:59.21
79
(611)
U/13
79
00:01:59.22
Male
611
SWAN VALLEY
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:01.86
4:09 min/km
613
78
613
00:04:57.35
3:40 min/km
570
82
570
638
1680
Jake BATTLE
Jake BATTLE #1680
Male U/14
00:16:06.91
00:16:06.91
112
(638)
U/14
112
00:02:38.33
Male
638
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:13.17
4:14 min/km
720
127
720
00:04:53.73
3:37 min/km
488
82
488
620
1939
Tom NORRIS
Tom NORRIS #1939
Male U/16
00:16:03.13
00:16:03.13
146
(620)
U/16
146
00:03:22.28
Male
620
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:17.14
4:15 min/km
751
166
751
00:04:45.99
3:31 min/km
327
82
327
557
2371
Hudson MELBARDIS
Hudson MELBARDIS #2371
Male U/15
00:15:51.88
00:15:51.88
120
(557)
U/15
120
00:02:36.92
Male
557
MUNDARING
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:02.34
4:09 min/km
617
135
617
00:04:49.54
3:34 min/km
397
81
397
514
1593
Antonius BELAY
Antonius BELAY #1593
Male U/13
00:15:46.46
00:15:46.46
61
(514)
U/13
61
00:01:46.47
Male
514
LA SALLE
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:49.27
4:05 min/km
512
58
512
00:04:57.19
3:40 min/km
567
81
567
329
1239
Jarrod CANT
Jarrod CANT #1239
Male U/16
00:15:16.24
00:15:16.24
91
(329)
U/16
91
00:02:35.39
Male
329
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.46
3:57 min/km
352
103
352
00:04:45.78
3:31 min/km
320
81
320
607
2471
Damon BROUN
Damon BROUN #2471
Male U/14
00:15:58.53
00:15:58.53
102
(607)
U/14
102
00:02:29.95
Male
607
NEWMAN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:04.88
4:10 min/km
643
109
643
00:04:53.64
3:37 min/km
486
81
486
259
2941
Ethan SLAVEN
Ethan SLAVEN #2941
Male U/19
00:15:03.69
00:15:03.69
78
(259)
U/19
78
00:02:22.29
Male
259
SACRED HEART
7
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:18.58
3:53 min/km
272
84
272
00:04:45.10
3:31 min/km
307
81
307
689
3068
Alessio FAZZARI
Alessio FAZZARI #3068
Male U/15
00:16:14.96
00:16:14.96
142
(689)
U/15
142
00:03:00.01
Male
689
SERVITE
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:25.47
4:18 min/km
821
180
821
00:04:49.49
3:34 min/km
395
80
395
566
1679
Hamish HUNT
Hamish HUNT #1679
Male U/14
00:15:53.54
00:15:53.54
94
(566)
U/14
94
00:02:24.97
Male
566
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:59.92
4:09 min/km
602
97
602
00:04:53.62
3:37 min/km
483
80
483
742
1671
Isaac YOUNG
Isaac YOUNG #1671
Male U/13
00:16:21.47
00:16:21.47
107
(742)
U/13
107
00:02:21.47
Male
742
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:24.36
4:18 min/km
808
116
808
00:04:57.10
3:40 min/km
565
80
565
392
2210
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #2210
Male U/19
00:15:26.63
00:15:26.63
108
(392)
U/19
108
00:02:45.22
Male
392
MAZENOD
7
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.17
4:02 min/km
456
125
456
00:04:44.45
3:30 min/km
297
80
297
471
800
Dylan THORPE
Dylan THORPE #800
Male U/16
00:15:39.62
00:15:39.62
121
(471)
U/16
121
00:02:58.77
Male
471
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.90
4:06 min/km
552
134
552
00:04:45.72
3:31 min/km
319
80
319
240
843
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #843
Male U/15
00:14:58.18
00:14:58.18
47
(240)
U/15
47
00:01:43.22
Male
240
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:08.75
3:49 min/km
201
37
201
00:04:49.43
3:34 min/km
393
79
393
1
2
3
...
31
[32]
33
34
...
38
39
40
Page 32 of 40 (1994 items)