ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
[31]
32
33
...
39
40
41
Page 31 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
526
1056
Zac Bennett
Zac Bennett #1056
Male U/15
00:15:47.09
00:15:47.09
113
(526)
U/15
113
00:02:33.22
Male
526
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:19.84
4:16 min/km
537
112
537
00:04:27.24
3:17 min/km
514
112
514
564
1045
Jordan Dohler
Jordan Dohler #1045
Male U/14
00:15:52.87
00:15:52.87
67
(564)
U/14
67
00:02:05.48
Male
564
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:18.58
4:16 min/km
525
61
525
00:04:34.29
3:23 min/km
688
102
688
583
1037
Jake Harvey
Jake Harvey #1037
Male U/13
00:15:56.41
00:15:56.41
42
(583)
U/13
42
00:02:09.49
Male
583
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:59 min/km
00:11:27.95
4:19 min/km
601
46
601
00:04:28.46
3:18 min/km
544
50
544
4
1082
Dor Jok
Dor Jok #1082
Male U/19
00:12:08.30
00:12:08.30
4
(4)
U/19
4
00:00:23.49
Male
4
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:02 min/km
00:08:28.47
3:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:39.83
2:42 min/km
4
4
4
549
1074
Ethan Mosscrop
Ethan Mosscrop #1074
Male U/19
00:15:50.82
00:15:50.82
209
(549)
U/19
209
00:04:06.02
Male
549
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.79
4:16 min/km
529
219
529
00:04:32.03
3:21 min/km
629
191
629
593
1051
David Peters
David Peters #1051
Male U/15
00:15:58.34
00:15:58.34
131
(593)
U/15
131
00:02:44.48
Male
593
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:17.37
4:15 min/km
517
105
517
00:04:40.97
3:28 min/km
837
179
837
806
1046
Vaughn Arthur
Vaughn Arthur #1046
Male U/14
00:16:34.06
00:16:34.06
118
(806)
U/14
118
00:02:46.66
Male
806
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:08 min/km
00:11:48.83
4:27 min/km
772
109
772
00:04:45.23
3:31 min/km
909
150
909
423
1070
Noah Tonkin
Noah Tonkin #1070
Male U/16
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
84
(423)
U/16
84
00:02:17.16
Male
423
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:52 min/km
00:11:08.18
4:12 min/km
448
85
448
00:04:21.01
3:13 min/km
383
86
383
785
1030
Lindley Daniel
Lindley Daniel #1030
Male U/13
00:16:30.50
00:16:30.50
94
(785)
U/13
94
00:02:43.58
Male
785
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:07 min/km
00:11:59.51
4:31 min/km
867
112
867
00:04:30.99
3:20 min/km
607
63
607
1216
1027
Lawence Malakye
Lawence Malakye #1027
Male U/13
00:17:50.58
00:17:50.58
196
(1216)
U/13
196
00:04:03.66
Male
1216
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:27 min/km
00:12:42.22
4:47 min/km
1186
185
1186
00:05:08.35
3:48 min/km
1263
219
1263
627
1071
Jima Dut
Jima Dut #1071
Male U/19
00:16:03.46
00:16:03.46
223
(627)
U/19
223
00:04:18.66
Male
627
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:00 min/km
00:11:12.47
4:13 min/km
490
210
490
00:04:50.99
3:35 min/km
1025
249
1025
740
1061
Liam Kavarnos
Liam Kavarnos #1061
Male U/15
00:16:24.54
00:16:24.54
160
(740)
U/15
160
00:03:10.67
Male
740
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:26.10
4:18 min/km
583
127
583
00:04:58.43
3:41 min/km
1147
233
1147
1031
1047
Anthony Galea
Anthony Galea #1047
Male U/14
00:17:10.41
00:17:10.41
175
(1031)
U/14
175
00:03:23.01
Male
1031
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:17 min/km
00:12:33.33
4:44 min/km
1126
207
1126
00:04:37.08
3:25 min/km
762
119
762
992
1064
Leonard Oisin
Leonard Oisin #1064
Male U/16
00:17:02.20
00:17:02.20
210
(992)
U/16
210
00:03:50.17
Male
992
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:15 min/km
00:12:21.41
4:39 min/km
1056
217
1056
00:04:40.78
3:27 min/km
833
185
833
767
1050
Brodie Anthony
Brodie Anthony #1050
Male U/15
00:16:27.93
00:16:27.93
168
(767)
U/15
168
00:03:14.06
Male
767
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:06 min/km
00:11:53.55
4:29 min/km
813
176
813
00:04:34.37
3:23 min/km
689
149
689
1082
1043
Noah Vanderweil
Noah Vanderweil #1043
Male U/14
00:17:19.38
00:17:19.38
191
(1082)
U/14
191
00:03:31.98
Male
1082
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:19 min/km
00:12:33.28
4:44 min/km
1125
206
1125
00:04:46.10
3:31 min/km
925
157
925
1332
1038
Zak Warburton
Zak Warburton #1038
Male U/16
00:18:25.46
00:18:25.46
279
(1332)
U/16
279
00:05:13.43
Male
1332
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:36 min/km
00:13:01.68
4:54 min/km
1288
274
1288
00:05:23.78
3:59 min/km
1379
280
1379
1265
1025
Kent Luiting
Kent Luiting #1025
Male U/13
00:18:03.21
00:18:03.21
214
(1265)
U/13
214
00:04:16.29
Male
1265
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:30 min/km
00:12:51.79
4:51 min/km
1236
202
1236
00:05:11.42
3:50 min/km
1293
233
1293
841
1087
Lachlan Wild
Lachlan Wild #1087
Male U/19
00:16:40.58
00:16:40.58
244
(841)
U/19
244
00:04:55.77
Male
841
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:10 min/km
00:11:55.71
4:30 min/km
835
247
835
00:04:44.86
3:31 min/km
904
232
904
1348
1026
Flynn Mccaffrey
Flynn Mccaffrey #1026
Male U/16
00:18:32.42
00:18:32.42
282
(1348)
U/16
282
00:05:20.39
Male
1348
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:38 min/km
00:13:04.46
4:56 min/km
1301
276
1301
00:05:27.95
4:02 min/km
1404
283
1404
1391
1034
Brogan Doyle
Brogan Doyle #1034
Male U/13
00:18:54.25
00:18:54.25
261
(1391)
U/13
261
00:05:07.33
Male
1391
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:43 min/km
00:13:32.03
5:06 min/km
1387
263
1387
00:05:22.22
3:58 min/km
1368
252
1368
1084
1039
Elijah Sallie
Elijah Sallie #1039
Male U/14
00:17:19.95
00:17:19.95
192
(1084)
U/14
192
00:03:32.56
Male
1084
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:19 min/km
00:12:22.90
4:40 min/km
1070
188
1070
00:04:57.05
3:40 min/km
1128
210
1128
1493
1055
Will Redding
Will Redding #1055
Male U/15
00:20:31.05
00:20:31.05
281
(1493)
U/15
281
00:07:17.18
Male
1493
IRENE McCORMACK
5
5:07 min/km
00:14:21.40
5:25 min/km
1476
282
1476
00:06:09.64
4:33 min/km
1530
283
1530
1273
1080
Joel Wallace
Joel Wallace #1080
Male U/19
00:18:05.60
00:18:05.60
285
(1273)
U/19
285
00:06:20.79
Male
1273
IRENE McCORMACK
5
4:31 min/km
00:12:46.47
4:49 min/km
1214
285
1214
00:05:19.12
3:56 min/km
1349
293
1349
1478
1085
Blake Roselt
Blake Roselt #1085
Male U/13
00:20:06.06
00:20:06.06
300
(1478)
U/13
300
00:06:19.15
Male
1478
IRENE McCORMACK
6
5:01 min/km
00:14:39.85
5:32 min/km
1493
304
1493
00:05:26.21
4:01 min/km
1396
264
1396
994
Alou Ajang
Alou Ajang #994
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
996
Fred Ruremesha
Fred Ruremesha #996
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
980
Adam Gage
Adam Gage #980
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
981
Manase Makani
Manase Makani #981
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
985
Alex Rankin
Alex Rankin #985
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
991
Alfie Turrell
Alfie Turrell #991
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
961
Angus Mcpherson
Angus Mcpherson #961
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
964
Joshua Chipangula
Joshua Chipangula #964
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
965
Charlie Corner
Charlie Corner #965
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
966
Byron Hilton
Byron Hilton #966
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
970
Edward Gondor
Edward Gondor #970
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
973
Tyler Boyle
Tyler Boyle #973
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
947
Torin Guest
Torin Guest #947
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
948
Michael Poidinger
Michael Poidinger #948
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
952
Matthew Clouston
Matthew Clouston #952
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
957
John Albufera
John Albufera #957
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
977
Jayden Morse
Jayden Morse #977
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
978
Luwaya David
Luwaya David #978
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
876
953
Elijah Dye
Elijah Dye #953
Male U/14
00:16:44.66
00:16:44.66
134
(876)
U/14
134
00:02:57.26
Male
876
HOLY CROSS
1
4:11 min/km
00:12:16.76
4:38 min/km
1021
173
1021
00:04:27.89
3:18 min/km
530
70
530
679
974
Lachlan Bray
Lachlan Bray #974
Male U/16
00:16:13.23
00:16:13.23
148
(679)
U/16
148
00:03:01.20
Male
679
HOLY CROSS
1
4:03 min/km
00:11:46.42
4:26 min/km
754
163
754
00:04:26.81
3:17 min/km
503
113
503
935
944
Tom Rankin
Tom Rankin #944
Male U/13
00:16:52.70
00:16:52.70
126
(935)
U/13
126
00:03:05.78
Male
935
HOLY CROSS
1
4:13 min/km
00:12:11.47
4:36 min/km
963
134
963
00:04:41.23
3:28 min/km
846
119
846
16
993
Cian Guest
Cian Guest #993
Male U/19
00:13:10.14
00:13:10.14
16
(16)
U/19
16
00:01:25.33
Male
16
HOLY CROSS
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:17.41
3:30 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:52.73
2:52 min/km
23
16
23
901
1001
Barnie Turrell-Knight
Barnie Turrell-Knight #1001
Male U/15
00:16:47.84
00:16:47.84
203
(901)
U/15
203
00:03:33.98
Male
901
HOLY CROSS
1
4:11 min/km
00:11:59.87
4:31 min/km
870
191
870
00:04:47.97
3:33 min/km
960
202
960
230
984
Zhi Lee
Zhi Lee #984
Male U/19
00:14:48.82
00:14:48.82
124
(230)
U/19
124
00:03:04.01
Male
230
HOLY CROSS
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:26.21
3:56 min/km
186
118
186
00:04:22.60
3:14 min/km
410
150
410
842
976
Jake Caulfield
Jake Caulfield #976
Male U/16
00:16:40.73
00:16:40.73
179
(842)
U/16
179
00:03:28.70
Male
842
HOLY CROSS
2
4:10 min/km
00:11:53.35
4:29 min/km
809
180
809
00:04:47.38
3:32 min/km
949
205
949
1
2
3
...
30
[31]
32
33
...
39
40
41
Page 31 of 41 (2034 items)