ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
[31]
32
33
...
38
39
40
Page 31 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
992
2494
Mitch HARRIS
Mitch HARRIS #2494
Male U/15
00:17:07.87
00:17:07.87
216
(992)
U/15
216
00:03:52.91
Male
992
NEWMAN
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:34.16
4:21 min/km
889
195
889
00:05:33.71
4:07 min/km
1171
244
1171
973
3654
Sam BAKER
Sam BAKER #3654
Male U/15
00:17:04.19
00:17:04.19
211
(973)
U/15
211
00:03:49.23
Male
973
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:27.65
4:19 min/km
841
184
841
00:05:36.53
4:09 min/km
1195
250
1195
993
3422
Ryley SPARGO
Ryley SPARGO #3422
Male U/13
00:17:07.90
00:17:07.90
172
(993)
U/13
172
00:03:07.90
Male
993
ST MARK'S
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.59
4:29 min/km
1058
179
1058
00:05:14.31
3:52 min/km
897
166
897
980
3342
Bolum BENEDICT
Bolum BENEDICT #3342
Male U/15
00:17:04.61
00:17:04.61
213
(980)
U/15
213
00:03:49.66
Male
980
ST GEORGE'S
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:07.70
4:34 min/km
1138
256
1138
00:04:56.91
3:39 min/km
558
119
558
995
3179
Charlie MCQUEEN
Charlie MCQUEEN #3179
Male U/13
00:17:08.30
00:17:08.30
174
(995)
U/13
174
00:03:08.31
Male
995
SOUTH COAST
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.11
4:27 min/km
1022
170
1022
00:05:19.19
3:56 min/km
970
189
970
1009
3165
Luke MARCIAL
Luke MARCIAL #3165
Male U/19
00:17:10.89
00:17:10.89
224
(1009)
U/19
224
00:04:29.49
Male
1009
SETON
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:45.28
4:26 min/km
985
227
985
00:05:25.61
4:01 min/km
1056
221
1056
998
3395
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3395
Male U/14
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
192
(998)
U/14
192
00:03:39.86
Male
998
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.92
4:28 min/km
1046
203
1046
00:05:16.51
3:54 min/km
933
179
933
1001
3600
Alessandro DE COMARMOND
Alessandro DE COMARMOND #3600
Male U/15
00:17:08.72
00:17:08.72
219
(1001)
U/15
219
00:03:53.77
Male
1001
ST NORBERT
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:42.94
4:25 min/km
967
216
967
00:05:25.78
4:01 min/km
1058
220
1058
999
3597
Jack SORRELL
Jack SORRELL #3597
Male U/15
00:17:08.68
00:17:08.68
218
(999)
U/15
218
00:03:53.72
Male
999
ST NORBERT
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.90
4:24 min/km
940
208
940
00:05:27.77
4:02 min/km
1086
225
1086
1011
3970
Tom LEO
Tom LEO #3970
Male U/13
00:17:10.96
00:17:10.96
177
(1011)
U/13
177
00:03:10.96
Male
1011
TRANBY
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:46.38
4:26 min/km
1001
163
1001
00:05:24.57
4:00 min/km
1046
213
1046
1005
4021
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN #4021
Male U/19
00:17:09.45
00:17:09.45
223
(1005)
U/19
223
00:04:28.05
Male
1005
TRANBY
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.85
4:21 min/km
882
209
882
00:05:36.60
4:09 min/km
1196
240
1196
1004
1805
Matthew WARREN
Matthew WARREN #1805
Male U/19
00:17:09.45
00:17:09.45
222
(1004)
U/19
222
00:04:28.05
Male
1004
LIVING WATERS
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.59
4:28 min/km
1050
239
1050
00:05:16.86
3:54 min/km
937
196
937
1002
1885
Cody HERMON
Cody HERMON #1885
Male U/13
00:17:08.93
00:17:08.93
176
(1002)
U/13
176
00:03:08.94
Male
1002
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:55.38
4:29 min/km
1071
181
1071
00:05:13.55
3:52 min/km
880
163
880
997
2058
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #2058
Male U/19
00:17:08.43
00:17:08.43
221
(997)
U/19
221
00:04:27.03
Male
997
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.92
4:24 min/km
941
215
941
00:05:27.51
4:02 min/km
1082
223
1082
996
1224
Matthew FORD
Matthew FORD #1224
Male U/15
00:17:08.42
00:17:08.42
217
(996)
U/15
217
00:03:53.47
Male
996
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:28.44
4:19 min/km
854
187
854
00:05:39.98
4:11 min/km
1232
256
1232
1006
1240
Steven PAULL
Steven PAULL #1240
Male U/16
00:17:10.32
00:17:10.32
195
(1006)
U/16
195
00:04:29.46
Male
1006
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:47.62
4:27 min/km
1011
197
1011
00:05:22.70
3:59 min/km
1022
196
1022
1010
1030
David PETER
David PETER #1030
Male U/14
00:17:10.95
00:17:10.95
194
(1010)
U/14
194
00:03:42.37
Male
1010
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:33.92
4:21 min/km
886
163
886
00:05:37.03
4:09 min/km
1201
235
1201
1007
1160
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN #1160
Male U/15
00:17:10.51
00:17:10.51
221
(1007)
U/15
221
00:03:55.56
Male
1007
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:47.19
4:26 min/km
1008
226
1008
00:05:23.32
3:59 min/km
1032
213
1032
1013
761
Cooper ALLEN
Cooper ALLEN #761
Male U/13
00:17:11.96
00:17:11.96
178
(1013)
U/13
178
00:03:11.96
Male
1013
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.85
4:29 min/km
1062
180
1062
00:05:18.10
3:55 min/km
954
185
954
1012
745
Javier HART
Javier HART #745
Male U/15
00:17:11.33
00:17:11.33
222
(1012)
U/15
222
00:03:56.38
Male
1012
FOUNDATION
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.06
4:28 min/km
1037
229
1037
00:05:20.27
3:57 min/km
992
206
992
1000
516
Toby MCLOUGHNEY
Toby MCLOUGHNEY #516
Male U/13
00:17:08.70
00:17:08.70
175
(1000)
U/13
175
00:03:08.71
Male
1000
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.86
4:35 min/km
1142
207
1142
00:04:59.84
3:42 min/km
632
94
632
1003
177
Nathan BOURKE
Nathan BOURKE #177
Male U/15
00:17:09.30
00:17:09.30
220
(1003)
U/15
220
00:03:54.35
Male
1003
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.38
4:26 min/km
986
219
986
00:05:23.92
3:59 min/km
1037
215
1037
1008
286
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #286
Male U/14
00:17:10.54
00:17:10.54
193
(1008)
U/14
193
00:03:41.96
Male
1008
CAREY
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.93
4:28 min/km
1047
204
1047
00:05:18.61
3:56 min/km
961
185
961
1031
69
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE #69
Male U/19
00:17:14.94
00:17:14.94
227
(1031)
U/19
227
00:04:33.54
Male
1031
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.65
4:29 min/km
1059
240
1059
00:05:21.29
3:57 min/km
1005
211
1005
1022
94
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #94
Male U/13
00:17:13.63
00:17:13.63
182
(1022)
U/13
182
00:03:13.64
Male
1022
ARANMORE
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.44
4:31 min/km
1086
188
1086
00:05:15.19
3:53 min/km
914
173
914
1024
457
Jonathan PINCUS
Jonathan PINCUS #457
Male U/16
00:17:13.77
00:17:13.77
197
(1024)
U/16
197
00:04:32.91
Male
1024
CHISHOLM
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.93
4:20 min/km
865
187
865
00:05:43.83
4:14 min/km
1263
240
1263
1021
345
Trent MARSHALL
Trent MARSHALL #345
Male U/16
00:17:13.63
00:17:13.63
196
(1021)
U/16
196
00:04:32.77
Male
1021
CATHOLIC AG
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:14.42
4:37 min/km
1175
214
1175
00:04:59.20
3:41 min/km
614
141
614
1030
744
Taj BARBOUR
Taj BARBOUR #744
Male U/15
00:17:14.93
00:17:14.93
225
(1030)
U/15
225
00:03:59.97
Male
1030
FOUNDATION
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.38
4:26 min/km
987
220
987
00:05:29.55
4:04 min/km
1115
231
1115
1025
1137
Dylan MARSHALL
Dylan MARSHALL #1137
Male U/13
00:17:13.95
00:17:13.95
183
(1025)
U/13
183
00:03:13.96
Male
1025
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:48.16
4:27 min/km
1017
166
1017
00:05:25.79
4:01 min/km
1059
219
1059
1035
1228
Nicholas FETHERSTONHAUGH-BRASH
Nicholas FETHERSTONHAUGH-BRASH #1228
Male U/15
00:17:15.82
00:17:15.82
226
(1035)
U/15
226
00:04:00.87
Male
1035
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.68
4:30 min/km
1078
234
1078
00:05:19.14
3:56 min/km
968
202
968
1027
1661
Ruan BOHMER
Ruan BOHMER #1661
Male U/13
00:17:14.44
00:17:14.44
184
(1027)
U/13
184
00:03:14.45
Male
1027
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.42
4:34 min/km
1133
205
1133
00:05:08.02
3:48 min/km
784
140
784
1015
1662
Dennis VAGNER-FANCIS
Dennis VAGNER-FANCIS #1662
Male U/13
00:17:12.22
00:17:12.22
180
(1015)
U/13
180
00:03:12.22
Male
1015
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:04.35
4:33 min/km
1123
201
1123
00:05:07.86
3:48 min/km
783
139
783
1014
1658
Ieuan TOPHAM
Ieuan TOPHAM #1658
Male U/13
00:17:12.22
00:17:12.22
179
(1014)
U/13
179
00:03:12.22
Male
1014
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.42
4:26 min/km
1010
165
1010
00:05:24.79
4:00 min/km
1050
215
1050
1019
1456
Shaun FERREIRA
Shaun FERREIRA #1456
Male U/14
00:17:12.79
00:17:12.79
197
(1019)
U/14
197
00:03:44.21
Male
1019
KINGSWAY
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:44.39
4:25 min/km
979
184
979
00:05:28.40
4:03 min/km
1098
215
1098
1034
1566
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #1566
Male U/16
00:17:15.63
00:17:15.63
198
(1034)
U/16
198
00:04:34.77
Male
1034
KOLBE
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:49.17
4:27 min/km
1023
198
1023
00:05:26.45
4:01 min/km
1066
199
1066
1032
2310
Peter BURGIS
Peter BURGIS #2310
Male U/19
00:17:15.38
00:17:15.38
228
(1032)
U/19
228
00:04:33.98
Male
1032
MERCY
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:21.24
4:17 min/km
785
194
785
00:05:54.14
4:22 min/km
1314
263
1314
1016
1917
Blake HITCHCOCK
Blake HITCHCOCK #1917
Male U/14
00:17:12.48
00:17:12.48
195
(1016)
U/14
195
00:03:43.90
Male
1016
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.83
4:27 min/km
1015
196
1015
00:05:24.65
4:00 min/km
1048
199
1048
1026
1986
Lewis TOLLEY
Lewis TOLLEY #1986
Male U/19
00:17:14.36
00:17:14.36
226
(1026)
U/19
226
00:04:32.96
Male
1026
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:43.20
4:25 min/km
968
222
968
00:05:31.16
4:05 min/km
1139
230
1139
1018
3981
Brayden STRACK
Brayden STRACK #3981
Male U/14
00:17:12.78
00:17:12.78
196
(1018)
U/14
196
00:03:44.21
Male
1018
TRANBY
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:59.17
4:31 min/km
1089
212
1089
00:05:13.61
3:52 min/km
882
166
882
1020
4003
Callum HELWIG
Callum HELWIG #4003
Male U/15
00:17:13.37
00:17:13.37
223
(1020)
U/15
223
00:03:58.42
Male
1020
TRANBY
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.95
4:26 min/km
995
223
995
00:05:27.42
4:02 min/km
1080
224
1080
1023
2085
Nathan HOWELL
Nathan HOWELL #2085
Male U/19
00:17:13.70
00:17:13.70
225
(1023)
U/19
225
00:04:32.29
Male
1023
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:46.16
4:26 min/km
996
229
996
00:05:27.53
4:02 min/km
1084
224
1084
1029
3846
Sonmale HARSHA
Sonmale HARSHA #3846
Male U/14
00:17:14.62
00:17:14.62
198
(1029)
U/14
198
00:03:46.04
Male
1029
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.13
4:20 min/km
873
159
873
00:05:43.49
4:14 min/km
1257
248
1257
1028
3595
Riley MOORE
Riley MOORE #3595
Male U/15
00:17:14.60
00:17:14.60
224
(1028)
U/15
224
00:03:59.64
Male
1028
ST NORBERT
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:00.84
4:32 min/km
1098
239
1098
00:05:13.76
3:52 min/km
884
182
884
1033
3493
Matthew BURGESS
Matthew BURGESS #3493
Male U/13
00:17:15.46
00:17:15.46
185
(1033)
U/13
185
00:03:15.46
Male
1033
MACKILLOP
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:51.30
4:28 min/km
1042
177
1042
00:05:24.15
4:00 min/km
1041
212
1041
1017
3227
Marko MRDACK
Marko MRDACK #3227
Male U/13
00:17:12.71
00:17:12.71
181
(1017)
U/13
181
00:03:12.71
Male
1017
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.53
4:25 min/km
957
154
957
00:05:30.17
4:04 min/km
1125
234
1125
1049
3247
Jordan MENDEZ
Jordan MENDEZ #3247
Male U/15
00:17:17.71
00:17:17.71
230
(1049)
U/15
230
00:04:02.76
Male
1049
ST ANDREW'S
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.88
4:23 min/km
927
205
927
00:05:38.83
4:10 min/km
1223
255
1223
1056
3034
Joshua BAIARDO
Joshua BAIARDO #3034
Male U/13
00:17:19.34
00:17:19.34
194
(1056)
U/13
194
00:03:19.34
Male
1056
SERVITE
6
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:44.12
4:25 min/km
978
159
978
00:05:35.22
4:08 min/km
1188
246
1188
1055
3420
Rama GIBLETT
Rama GIBLETT #3420
Male U/13
00:17:19.13
00:17:19.13
193
(1055)
U/13
193
00:03:19.13
Male
1055
ST MARK'S
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.35
4:29 min/km
1056
178
1056
00:05:25.77
4:01 min/km
1057
218
1057
1059
2863
Jason ANGGADJAJA
Jason ANGGADJAJA #2863
Male U/15
00:17:19.42
00:17:19.42
233
(1059)
U/15
233
00:04:04.47
Male
1059
REHOBOTH
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.57
4:26 min/km
989
221
989
00:05:33.85
4:07 min/km
1172
245
1172
1053
2749
Bailey CHESHIRE
Bailey CHESHIRE #2749
Male U/16
00:17:18.72
00:17:18.72
200
(1053)
U/16
200
00:04:37.87
Male
1053
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:25.03
4:18 min/km
816
175
816
00:05:53.69
4:21 min/km
1310
244
1310
1
2
3
...
30
[31]
32
33
...
38
39
40
Page 31 of 40 (1994 items)