ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
40
41
42
Page 30 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1451
2372
Reife STEWART
Reife STEWART #2372
Male U/15
00:18:22.34
00:18:22.34
288
(1451)
U/15
288
Male
1451
MANDURAH BAPTIST
8
4:35 min/km
00:13:09.61
1469
292
1469
00:05:12.73
1359
267
1359
1452
227
Luc LATINO
Luc LATINO #227
Male U/14
00:18:22.78
00:18:22.78
285
(1452)
U/14
285
Male
1452
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:35 min/km
00:13:16.07
1483
294
1483
00:05:06.70
1299
249
1299
1453
3411
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #3411
Male U/14
00:18:22.82
00:18:22.82
286
(1453)
U/14
286
Male
1453
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
4:35 min/km
00:13:05.51
1458
289
1458
00:05:17.30
1399
273
1399
1454
1101
Fred RUREMESHA
Fred RUREMESHA #1101
Male U/16
00:18:23.34
00:18:23.34
289
(1454)
U/16
289
Male
1454
HOLY CROSS
7
4:35 min/km
00:13:21.39
1499
293
1499
00:05:01.95
1249
239
1249
1455
995
Luke WIDLAKE
Luke WIDLAKE #995
Male U/16
00:18:23.99
00:18:23.99
290
(1455)
U/16
290
Male
1455
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:35 min/km
00:13:09.63
1470
289
1470
00:05:14.35
1375
269
1375
1456
4150
Reef WILHELM
Reef WILHELM #4150
Male U/15
00:18:25.20
00:18:25.20
289
(1456)
U/15
289
Male
1456
STRATHALBYN
1
4:36 min/km
00:13:04.85
1456
286
1456
00:05:20.35
1436
282
1436
1457
1709
Tyler O'BRIEN
Tyler O'BRIEN #1709
Male U/13
00:18:25.50
00:18:25.50
294
(1457)
U/13
294
Male
1457
KOLBE
7
4:36 min/km
00:13:08.84
1467
299
1467
00:05:16.65
1391
287
1391
1458
3279
Ilyass SALLIE
Ilyass SALLIE #3279
Male U/13
00:18:26.12
00:18:26.12
295
(1458)
U/13
295
Male
1458
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
4:36 min/km
00:13:04.78
1455
295
1455
00:05:21.33
1446
304
1446
1459
3282
Ammar DIGE
Ammar DIGE #3282
Male U/13
00:18:26.50
00:18:26.50
296
(1459)
U/13
296
Male
1459
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
4:36 min/km
00:13:07.21
1460
298
1460
00:05:19.29
1424
298
1424
1460
3604
Charlie PASCOE
Charlie PASCOE #3604
Male U/15
00:18:28.68
00:18:28.68
290
(1460)
U/15
290
Male
1460
SETON
7
4:37 min/km
00:13:08.80
1464
289
1464
00:05:19.87
1431
280
1431
1461
2973
Joshua HARVEY
Joshua HARVEY #2973
Male U/14
00:18:29.30
00:18:29.30
287
(1461)
U/14
287
Male
1461
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:37 min/km
00:13:18.32
1490
295
1490
00:05:10.98
1340
260
1340
1462
53
Deng MANYANG
Deng MANYANG #53
Male U/14
00:18:29.69
00:18:29.69
288
(1462)
U/14
288
Male
1462
ALKIMOS
1
4:37 min/km
00:13:02.58
1444
283
1444
00:05:27.10
1488
295
1488
1463
1287
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #1287
Male U/13
00:18:29.98
00:18:29.98
297
(1463)
U/13
297
Male
1463
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
4:37 min/km
00:13:25.51
1515
311
1515
00:05:04.47
1278
261
1278
1464
3220
Joel MCGLONE
Joel MCGLONE #3220
Male U/13
00:18:31.20
00:18:31.20
298
(1464)
U/13
298
Male
1464
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:37 min/km
00:13:29.36
1527
316
1527
00:05:01.84
1246
251
1246
1465
2476
Zane SMITH
Zane SMITH #2476
Male U/15
00:18:31.72
00:18:31.72
291
(1465)
U/15
291
Male
1465
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:37 min/km
00:13:18.87
1493
300
1493
00:05:12.85
1360
268
1360
1466
73
Rico HENARE-PAKO
Rico HENARE-PAKO #73
Male U/14
00:18:31.74
00:18:31.74
289
(1466)
U/14
289
Male
1466
ARANMORE
7
4:37 min/km
00:12:53.54
1418
280
1418
00:05:38.19
1532
303
1532
1467
255
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #255
Male U/13
00:18:31.80
00:18:31.80
299
(1467)
U/13
299
Male
1467
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
4:37 min/km
00:12:57.45
1428
284
1428
00:05:34.34
1520
328
1520
1468
3027
Vanmaris SIMON
Vanmaris SIMON #3027
Male U/14
00:18:31.94
00:18:31.94
290
(1468)
U/14
290
Male
1468
PETER MOYES
8
4:37 min/km
00:12:44.83
1388
271
1388
00:05:47.11
1555
311
1555
1469
1235
Sam MORROW
Sam MORROW #1235
Male U/15
00:18:32.72
00:18:32.72
292
(1469)
U/15
292
Male
1469
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
7
4:38 min/km
00:13:08.77
1463
288
1463
00:05:23.95
1468
290
1468
1470
2119
Jamie PITCHERS
Jamie PITCHERS #2119
Male U/15
00:18:32.72
00:18:32.72
293
(1470)
U/15
293
Male
1470
LIVING WATERS
6
4:38 min/km
00:13:10.11
1473
294
1473
00:05:22.61
1454
285
1454
1471
2538
Ajuet DENG AJUET
Ajuet DENG AJUET #2538
Male U/13
00:18:33.84
00:18:33.84
300
(1471)
U/13
300
Male
1471
MERCY
5
4:38 min/km
00:13:18.01
1489
304
1489
00:05:15.83
1386
284
1386
1472
2991
Joel BROWN
Joel BROWN #2991
Male U/15
00:18:33.97
00:18:33.97
294
(1472)
U/15
294
Male
1472
PETER CARNLEY
7
4:38 min/km
00:13:23.96
1511
307
1511
00:05:10.01
1327
258
1327
1473
1555
Colin DUCK
Colin DUCK #1555
Male U/13
00:18:34.46
00:18:34.46
301
(1473)
U/13
301
Male
1473
KENNEDY BAPTIST
8
4:38 min/km
00:13:11.26
1477
300
1477
00:05:23.19
1458
310
1458
1474
1484
Rossi MACRI
Rossi MACRI #1484
Male U/13
00:18:34.86
00:18:34.86
302
(1474)
U/13
302
Male
1474
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:38 min/km
00:13:04.55
1452
294
1452
00:05:30.30
1504
322
1504
1475
681
Connor WILLIAMS
Connor WILLIAMS #681
Male U/14
00:18:35.20
00:18:35.20
291
(1475)
U/14
291
Male
1475
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:38 min/km
00:13:14.83
1482
293
1482
00:05:20.36
1437
283
1437
1476
2955
Leyton SMITH
Leyton SMITH #2955
Male U/13
00:18:35.25
00:18:35.25
303
(1476)
U/13
303
Male
1476
PETER CARNLEY
6
4:38 min/km
00:13:04.14
1451
293
1451
00:05:31.11
1506
323
1506
1477
154
Riley EVES
Riley EVES #154
Male U/13
00:18:35.50
00:18:35.50
304
(1477)
U/13
304
Male
1477
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:38 min/km
00:13:20.02
1496
305
1496
00:05:15.47
1384
283
1384
1478
2087
Thomas MARSDEN
Thomas MARSDEN #2087
Male U/13
00:18:35.68
00:18:35.68
305
(1478)
U/13
305
Male
1478
LIVING WATERS
6
4:38 min/km
00:13:03.94
1450
292
1450
00:05:31.74
1512
327
1512
1479
4283
Declan RYAN
Declan RYAN #4283
Male U/15
00:18:35.82
00:18:35.82
295
(1479)
U/15
295
Male
1479
TRANBY
3
4:38 min/km
00:12:58.34
1434
284
1434
00:05:37.48
1529
303
1529
1480
822
Jaxon LITHERLAND
Jaxon LITHERLAND #822
Male U/19
00:18:36.40
00:18:36.40
299
(1480)
U/19
299
Male
1480
EMMANUEL
9
4:39 min/km
00:12:55.06
1423
298
1423
00:05:41.34
1541
307
1541
1481
1504
Jack WARNES
Jack WARNES #1504
Male U/14
00:18:36.42
00:18:36.42
292
(1481)
U/14
292
Male
1481
JOHN WOLLASTON
7
4:39 min/km
00:13:08.54
1461
290
1461
00:05:27.87
1491
297
1491
1482
2089
Zachary LONCAR
Zachary LONCAR #2089
Male U/13
00:18:36.50
00:18:36.50
306
(1482)
U/13
306
Male
1482
LIVING WATERS
7
4:39 min/km
00:13:18.01
1488
303
1488
00:05:18.49
1413
296
1413
1483
2477
Dylan COX
Dylan COX #2477
Male U/15
00:18:37.22
00:18:37.22
296
(1483)
U/15
296
Male
1483
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:39 min/km
00:13:18.86
1492
299
1492
00:05:18.36
1410
276
1410
1484
1945
Jakob ROBINSON
Jakob ROBINSON #1945
Male U/15
00:18:37.25
00:18:37.25
297
(1484)
U/15
297
Male
1484
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
4:39 min/km
00:13:08.82
1466
291
1466
00:05:28.43
1493
297
1493
1485
1940
Cory FARRELL
Cory FARRELL #1940
Male U/15
00:18:37.65
00:18:37.65
298
(1485)
U/15
298
Male
1485
LUMEN CHRISTI
8
4:39 min/km
00:13:10.52
1475
295
1475
00:05:27.13
1489
296
1489
1486
1489
Thomas REGAN
Thomas REGAN #1489
Male U/13
00:18:37.72
00:18:37.72
307
(1486)
U/13
307
Male
1486
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:39 min/km
00:13:13.01
1478
301
1478
00:05:24.71
1473
314
1473
1487
1523
Mathue SIMMONDS
Mathue SIMMONDS #1523
Male U/19
00:18:38.09
00:18:38.09
300
(1487)
U/19
300
Male
1487
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:39 min/km
00:12:59.92
1436
300
1436
00:05:38.17
1531
303
1531
1488
2960
Roberto LOUW
Roberto LOUW #2960
Male U/13
00:18:38.13
00:18:38.13
308
(1488)
U/13
308
Male
1488
PETER CARNLEY
7
4:39 min/km
00:13:27.74
1520
313
1520
00:05:10.39
1333
273
1333
1489
4174
Kael ORR
Kael ORR #4174
Male U/13
00:18:38.33
00:18:38.33
309
(1489)
U/13
309
Male
1489
SWAN VALLEY
6
4:39 min/km
00:13:21.03
1497
306
1497
00:05:17.29
1398
291
1398
1490
2474
Andrew PASCO
Andrew PASCO #2474
Male U/15
00:18:38.47
00:18:38.47
299
(1490)
U/15
299
Male
1490
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:39 min/km
00:13:18.37
1491
298
1491
00:05:20.10
1434
281
1434
1491
1299
Ryan COSTLEY
Ryan COSTLEY #1299
Male U/14
00:18:38.47
00:18:38.47
293
(1491)
U/14
293
Male
1491
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
4:39 min/km
00:13:13.42
1479
291
1479
00:05:25.04
1476
291
1476
1492
3244
Dominic GURGONE
Dominic GURGONE #3244
Male U/15
00:18:38.87
00:18:38.87
300
(1492)
U/15
300
Male
1492
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:39 min/km
00:12:53.68
1419
279
1419
00:05:45.18
1552
305
1552
1493
3268
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #3268
Male U/19
00:18:39.29
00:18:39.29
301
(1493)
U/19
301
Male
1493
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:39 min/km
00:13:26.01
1516
304
1516
00:05:13.28
1363
288
1363
1494
665
Byron JOHNSTONE
Byron JOHNSTONE #665
Male U/13
00:18:40.98
00:18:40.98
310
(1494)
U/13
310
Male
1494
CAREY BAPTIST
7
4:40 min/km
00:13:03.94
1449
291
1449
00:05:37.04
1526
331
1526
1495
2471
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #2471
Male U/15
00:18:41.30
00:18:41.30
301
(1495)
U/15
301
Male
1495
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:40 min/km
00:13:17.61
1487
297
1487
00:05:23.69
1466
289
1466
1496
4353
Quang PHAM
Quang PHAM #4353
Male U/14
00:18:41.72
00:18:41.72
294
(1496)
U/14
294
Male
1496
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:40 min/km
00:13:26.58
1519
300
1519
00:05:15.14
1383
271
1383
1497
1813
Cayden NOAKES
Cayden NOAKES #1813
Male U/13
00:18:41.75
00:18:41.75
311
(1497)
U/13
311
Male
1497
LA SALLE
7
4:40 min/km
00:13:43.27
1553
324
1553
00:04:58.48
1198
236
1198
1498
1998
Jan SMIT
Jan SMIT #1998
Male U/14
00:18:42.33
00:18:42.33
295
(1498)
U/14
295
Male
1498
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:40 min/km
00:13:23.80
1510
299
1510
00:05:18.52
1414
275
1414
1499
2545
Edward GONDOR
Edward GONDOR #2545
Male U/13
00:18:43.21
00:18:43.21
312
(1499)
U/13
312
Male
1499
MERCY
6
4:40 min/km
00:13:21.84
1500
307
1500
00:05:21.37
1447
305
1447
1500
3245
Lewis PLATT
Lewis PLATT #3245
Male U/15
00:18:44.38
00:18:44.38
302
(1500)
U/15
302
Male
1500
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:41 min/km
00:12:52.67
1413
275
1413
00:05:51.71
1565
311
1565
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
40
41
42
Page 30 of 42 (2093 items)