MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1467 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
122
1212
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #1212
Female 20-24
01:17:53.48
01:17:53.48
1
(11)
20-24
1
Female
11
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
100.00
3:16 min/km
00:17:42.11
160
2
21
00:02:40.88
143
1
19
00:10:29.92
78
1
3
00:09:56.76
71
1
1
00:30:42.39
77
1
3
00:02:12.48
327
2
61
00:12:09.25
223
1
23
00:24:35.61
217
1
25
18
1222
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1222
Female 25-29
01:07:15.15
01:07:15.15
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
100.00
2:49 min/km
00:12:32.14
12
1
2
00:02:13.04
43
2
5
00:10:26.12
72
1
2
00:10:07.10
96
1
4
00:30:58.94
87
2
5
00:01:34.48
35
2
5
00:09:37.59
21
1
1
00:19:56.54
29
1
2
96
1309
Baoying Lim
Baoying Lim #1309
Female 30-34
01:16:09.97
01:16:09.97
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
100.00
3:12 min/km
00:18:49.17
258
9
36
00:02:48.57
173
5
24
00:11:16.17
233
2
11
00:10:29.50
158
2
9
00:32:22.03
172
2
11
00:01:54.59
150
6
28
00:10:01.99
38
1
2
00:20:15.60
36
1
4
59
1328
Emma-Jane Hughes
Emma-Jane Hughes #1328
Female 35-39
01:12:39.48
01:12:39.48
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
IRL
100.00
3:03 min/km
00:15:57.10
82
1
9
00:02:30.38
103
1
10
00:10:35.38
93
1
4
00:10:03.65
89
1
2
00:31:09.04
96
2
6
00:01:44.64
89
4
13
00:10:20.42
53
1
4
00:21:18.30
64
1
7
408
1620
Sridhar Venkataraman
Sridhar Venkataraman #1620
Male 60+
01:30:44.29
01:30:44.29
4
(371)
60+
4
Male
371
MetaSport
IND
93.85
3:49 min/km
00:22:33.66
647
6
554
00:03:58.93
539
6
442
00:11:38.38
337
3
318
00:11:26.76
417
4
390
00:35:58.36
489
6
448
00:03:31.14
933
8
747
00:12:09.71
224
1
201
00:24:42.19
230
1
205
5
1759
Oscar Feryanto
Oscar Feryanto #1759
Male 30-34
01:03:56.47
01:03:56.47
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
IDN
100.00
2:41 min/km
00:13:48.43
25
6
22
00:01:54.07
8
1
8
00:09:43.26
16
4
16
00:09:15.14
14
3
14
00:28:10.11
12
3
11
00:01:27.09
15
3
15
00:08:50.76
5
1
5
00:18:36.76
12
4
11
2
756
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #756
Male 35-39
01:00:58.52
01:00:58.52
2
(2)
35-39
2
Male
2
IRL
99.10
2:34 min/km
00:11:41.11
2
1
2
00:02:02.89
21
4
20
00:09:33.10
10
3
10
00:09:08.31
9
2
9
00:28:00.88
10
2
9
00:01:12.74
1
1
1
00:08:36.99
3
1
3
00:18:00.90
9
2
8
14
604
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #604
Male 16-19
01:06:08.48
01:06:08.48
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
MAL
100.00
2:47 min/km
00:12:08.67
8
2
8
00:01:44.32
1
1
1
00:10:38.77
106
4
102
00:10:43.50
217
5
205
00:32:18.21
170
4
160
00:01:15.77
4
1
4
00:09:14.63
11
1
11
00:18:41.49
13
1
12
31
611
Poh Shen
Poh Shen #611
Male 20-24
01:09:12.95
01:09:12.95
2
(30)
20-24
2
Male
30
Team Trident
SIN
96.06
2:54 min/km
00:16:05.99
91
6
81
00:01:59.28
14
3
14
00:10:13.74
46
2
46
00:09:41.85
43
2
43
00:30:03.55
52
2
51
00:01:24.45
10
2
10
00:09:38.30
22
1
21
00:19:39.66
24
1
23
19
639
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #639
Male 25-29
01:07:23.36
01:07:23.36
2
(18)
25-29
2
Male
18
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
96.94
2:50 min/km
00:14:29.36
38
4
33
00:01:49.96
3
1
3
00:10:47.58
135
9
131
00:10:13.88
109
5
104
00:31:30.06
115
6
109
00:01:34.07
34
5
30
00:08:17.89
1
1
1
00:17:59.90
8
1
7
3
968
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #968
Male 45-49
01:02:48.20
01:02:48.20
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
ES
100.00
2:38 min/km
00:15:12.34
63
7
57
00:01:51.58
5
1
5
00:09:15.24
1
1
1
00:08:49.99
1
1
1
00:26:56.90
3
1
2
00:01:25.79
12
2
12
00:08:23.71
2
1
2
00:17:21.58
6
1
5
38
916
Jaime Traspaderne
Jaime Traspaderne #916
Male 40-44
01:10:31.48
01:10:31.48
6
(37)
40-44
6
Male
37
Team Next Stage
ESP
90.87
2:58 min/km
00:17:42.44
161
22
140
00:02:11.47
41
2
37
00:10:12.40
45
7
45
00:09:47.44
52
10
52
00:29:59.13
47
9
46
00:01:41.16
63
7
55
00:09:09.10
7
1
7
00:18:57.26
16
2
15
89
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
01:15:25.73
01:15:25.73
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
99.06
3:10 min/km
00:15:13.14
64
3
7
00:02:03.42
25
2
2
00:11:56.08
422
3
26
00:11:10.93
351
2
19
00:34:11.66
338
2
19
00:01:38.13
51
3
8
00:10:54.00
89
1
10
00:22:19.36
108
1
13
36
1052
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1052
Male 55-59
01:10:16.98
01:10:16.98
2
(35)
55-59
2
Male
35
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ES
97.84
2:57 min/km
00:17:03.82
130
2
114
00:02:19.32
67
1
60
00:09:32.27
8
2
8
00:09:00.24
4
1
4
00:27:53.29
8
1
7
00:01:38.56
54
1
46
00:10:29.61
61
1
56
00:21:21.98
69
1
62
575
1174
Susan Logan
Susan Logan #1174
Female 50-54
01:36:41.45
01:36:41.45
3
(68)
50-54
3
Female
68
ES
99.74
4:04 min/km
00:20:23.42
399
4
55
00:02:49.76
177
2
26
00:13:54.87
856
5
111
00:13:48.80
900
6
125
00:42:02.93
894
5
125
00:02:03.71
233
1
42
00:14:14.75
552
1
73
00:29:21.61
572
2
79
457
1176
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #1176
Female 55-59
01:32:48.19
01:32:48.19
1
(48)
55-59
1
Female
48
ES
100.00
3:54 min/km
00:25:15.28
867
1
144
00:04:19.68
649
1
116
00:11:59.56
440
1
31
00:11:43.95
490
1
38
00:36:04.19
502
1
43
00:02:40.66
584
1
114
00:12:00.00
206
1
20
00:24:28.36
208
1
23
86
1155
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #1155
Female 40-44
01:14:58.86
01:14:58.86
1
(6)
40-44
1
Female
6
NED
100.00
3:09 min/km
00:17:15.55
138
3
18
00:02:28.27
95
1
9
00:11:04.82
190
4
8
00:10:25.28
141
3
8
00:32:25.83
180
4
12
00:01:30.96
27
1
3
00:10:20.68
54
1
5
00:21:18.24
63
2
6
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1467 items)