ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
40
41
42
Page 30 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1436
4120
Joel MOORE
Joel MOORE #4120
Male U/14
00:19:50.19
00:19:50.19
285
(1436)
U/14
285
00:06:00.85
Male
1436
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:24.94
5:26 min/km
1437
290
00:05:25.25
4:00 min/km
1415
291
1547
3601
Cameron DEWIT
Cameron DEWIT #3601
Male U/15
00:20:53.53
00:20:53.53
288
(1547)
U/15
288
00:06:58.00
Male
1547
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:59.70
5:39 min/km
1524
285
00:05:53.83
4:22 min/km
1560
291
1260
1671
Johan SNYMAN
Johan SNYMAN #1671
Male U/19
00:18:47.09
00:18:47.09
285
(1260)
U/19
285
00:06:27.63
Male
1260
KINGSWAY
7
4:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:31.37
5:06 min/km
1223
281
00:05:15.72
3:53 min/km
1342
291
1491
107
Alexander GEBREMARIAM
Alexander GEBREMARIAM #107
Male U/13
00:20:18.89
00:20:18.89
295
(1491)
U/13
295
00:05:40.03
Male
1491
ARANMORE
4
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:43.88
5:33 min/km
1487
295
00:05:35.01
4:08 min/km
1488
291
1548
418
Jarred WOLPERT
Jarred WOLPERT #418
Male U/16
00:20:53.91
00:20:53.91
299
(1548)
U/16
299
00:07:37.47
Male
1548
CARMEL
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:26.57
5:49 min/km
1572
302
00:05:27.33
4:02 min/km
1436
291
1538
1638
Nicholas MILLER
Nicholas MILLER #1638
Male U/14
00:20:47.76
00:20:47.76
325
(1538)
U/14
325
00:06:58.41
Male
1538
KINGSWAY
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:22.27
5:48 min/km
1562
325
00:05:25.48
4:01 min/km
1417
292
1629
1437
Lachlann PECK
Lachlann PECK #1437
Male U/15
00:22:38.05
00:22:38.05
305
(1629)
U/15
305
00:08:42.52
Male
1629
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:16:41.61
6:17 min/km
1633
306
00:05:56.43
4:24 min/km
1569
292
1116
2806
Harvey MCPHEE
Harvey MCPHEE #2806
Male U/16
00:18:11.17
00:18:11.17
250
(1116)
U/16
250
00:04:54.73
Male
1116
PETER CARNLEY
6
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:42.38
4:47 min/km
895
222
00:05:28.78
4:03 min/km
1446
292
1525
4109
Robin SPYCHER
Robin SPYCHER #4109
Male U/13
00:20:35.49
00:20:35.49
311
(1525)
U/13
311
00:05:56.63
Male
1525
SWAN VALLEY
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:00.30
5:39 min/km
1525
309
00:05:35.19
4:08 min/km
1489
292
927
3917
Bradley DOIG
Bradley DOIG #3917
Male U/19
00:17:36.72
00:17:36.72
227
(927)
U/19
227
00:05:17.27
Male
927
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:20.94
4:39 min/km
722
190
00:05:15.78
3:53 min/km
1344
292
1421
3054
Harry BLENNERHASSETT
Harry BLENNERHASSETT #3054
Male U/13
00:19:42.39
00:19:42.39
279
(1421)
U/13
279
00:05:03.53
Male
1421
REHOBOTH
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:05.95
5:19 min/km
1372
265
00:05:36.44
4:09 min/km
1495
293
1464
1695
Zane GORMAN
Zane GORMAN #1695
Male U/16
00:20:02.16
00:20:02.16
292
(1464)
U/16
292
00:06:45.72
Male
1464
KOLBE
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:32.82
5:29 min/km
1462
293
00:05:29.33
4:03 min/km
1452
293
1578
189
Dante VIRGA
Dante VIRGA #189
Male U/15
00:21:20.50
00:21:20.50
297
(1578)
U/15
297
00:07:24.97
Male
1578
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:24.03
5:48 min/km
1567
297
00:05:56.46
4:24 min/km
1570
293
1370
179
Luke BURNSIDE
Luke BURNSIDE #179
Male U/14
00:19:19.18
00:19:19.18
262
(1370)
U/14
262
00:05:29.83
Male
1370
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:53.52
5:14 min/km
1331
250
00:05:25.65
4:01 min/km
1418
293
1251
743
Jayden PELHAM
Jayden PELHAM #743
Male U/19
00:18:44.01
00:18:44.01
282
(1251)
U/19
282
00:06:24.56
Male
1251
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
4:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:27.90
5:04 min/km
1202
278
00:05:16.11
3:54 min/km
1351
293
1228
741
Daniel LOBO
Daniel LOBO #741
Male U/19
00:18:37.75
00:18:37.75
279
(1228)
U/19
279
00:06:18.30
Male
1228
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
4:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:19.37
5:01 min/km
1159
270
00:05:18.38
3:55 min/km
1365
294
1372
182
Logan GAVIN
Logan GAVIN #182
Male U/14
00:19:20.20
00:19:20.20
263
(1372)
U/14
263
00:05:30.85
Male
1372
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:53.52
5:14 min/km
1332
251
00:05:26.67
4:01 min/km
1428
294
1579
190
Jack YOUNG
Jack YOUNG #190
Male U/15
00:21:20.52
00:21:20.52
298
(1579)
U/15
298
00:07:24.99
Male
1579
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:23.83
5:48 min/km
1566
296
00:05:56.68
4:24 min/km
1572
294
1449
4336
Temana FARRAWAY
Temana FARRAWAY #4336
Male U/13
00:19:56.50
00:19:56.50
285
(1449)
U/13
285
00:05:17.63
Male
1449
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:19.58
5:24 min/km
1416
278
00:05:36.91
4:09 min/km
1497
294
1376
4366
Joseph WILKINSON
Joseph WILKINSON #4366
Male U/16
00:19:21.29
00:19:21.29
284
(1376)
U/16
284
00:06:04.86
Male
1376
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:50.82
5:13 min/km
1316
277
00:05:30.47
4:04 min/km
1461
294
1307
1066
Tamuda CHENGE
Tamuda CHENGE #1066
Male U/14
00:19:00.74
00:19:00.74
245
(1307)
U/14
245
00:05:11.40
Male
1307
GRACE CHRISTIAN
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.91
5:07 min/km
1239
234
00:05:26.83
4:02 min/km
1431
295
1524
3791
Luca MORO
Luca MORO #3791
Male U/13
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
310
(1524)
U/13
310
00:05:56.04
Male
1524
ST NORBERT
6
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:57.50
5:38 min/km
1520
308
00:05:37.40
4:09 min/km
1501
295
1581
194
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #194
Male U/15
00:21:20.81
00:21:20.81
300
(1581)
U/15
300
00:07:25.29
Male
1581
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
5
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:23.42
5:48 min/km
1565
295
00:05:57.39
4:24 min/km
1573
295
1624
1449
Corfield SEINOR
Corfield SEINOR #1449
Male U/16
00:22:33.88
00:22:33.88
311
(1624)
U/16
311
00:09:17.44
Male
1624
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:17:00.12
6:24 min/km
1636
313
00:05:33.76
4:07 min/km
1478
295
1362
1870
Caleb MCDONNELL
Caleb MCDONNELL #1870
Male U/19
00:19:17.64
00:19:17.64
304
(1362)
U/19
304
00:06:58.19
Male
1362
LA SALLE
8
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:59.13
5:16 min/km
1351
312
00:05:18.51
3:55 min/km
1368
295
1580
193
Evan FERRARO
Evan FERRARO #193
Male U/15
00:21:20.52
00:21:20.52
299
(1580)
U/15
299
00:07:24.99
Male
1580
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:23.12
5:48 min/km
1564
294
00:05:57.39
4:24 min/km
1574
296
1517
3861
Cooper GRIFFITH
Cooper GRIFFITH #3861
Male U/13
00:20:32.68
00:20:32.68
306
(1517)
U/13
306
00:05:53.82
Male
1517
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.83
5:37 min/km
1512
305
00:05:37.85
4:10 min/km
1503
296
1210
4047
Thomas MERRELLS
Thomas MERRELLS #4047
Male U/14
00:18:32.30
00:18:32.30
221
(1210)
U/14
221
00:04:42.96
Male
1210
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:05.14
4:56 min/km
1074
192
00:05:27.16
4:02 min/km
1434
296
1566
3089
Samuel SILLAH
Samuel SILLAH #3089
Male U/16
00:21:04.28
00:21:04.28
304
(1566)
U/16
304
00:07:47.85
Male
1566
REHOBOTH
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:29.83
5:50 min/km
1578
304
00:05:34.45
4:07 min/km
1484
296
1596
2821
Lewis WIPP
Lewis WIPP #2821
Male U/19
00:21:42.86
00:21:42.86
324
(1596)
U/19
324
00:09:23.40
Male
1596
PETER CARNLEY
7
5:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:22.70
6:10 min/km
1622
330
00:05:20.15
3:57 min/km
1383
296
1197
4237
Johann DE WET
Johann DE WET #4237
Male U/19
00:18:28.84
00:18:28.84
276
(1197)
U/19
276
00:06:09.39
Male
1197
THORNLIE
8
4:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:07.80
4:57 min/km
1087
258
00:05:21.04
3:57 min/km
1386
297
1515
3899
Jarrod SUVERIJN
Jarrod SUVERIJN #3899
Male U/16
00:20:31.04
00:20:31.04
295
(1515)
U/16
295
00:07:14.61
Male
1515
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:55.55
5:37 min/km
1514
294
00:05:35.49
4:08 min/km
1491
297
1518
1114
Lachlan HANNAFORD
Lachlan HANNAFORD #1114
Male U/13
00:20:32.87
00:20:32.87
307
(1518)
U/13
307
00:05:54.01
Male
1518
HOLY CROSS
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.83
5:37 min/km
1511
304
00:05:38.04
4:10 min/km
1504
297
1505
1960
Windram JYE
Windram JYE #1960
Male U/14
00:20:25.53
00:20:25.53
313
(1505)
U/14
313
00:06:36.18
Male
1505
LIVING WATERS
5
5:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:56.70
5:38 min/km
1516
315
00:05:28.82
4:03 min/km
1447
297
1561
1442
Joshua CASEY
Joshua CASEY #1442
Male U/15
00:21:01.44
00:21:01.44
292
(1561)
U/15
292
00:07:05.91
Male
1561
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:01.36
5:40 min/km
1532
286
00:06:00.08
4:26 min/km
1579
297
1350
1235
Kent LUITINGH
Kent LUITINGH #1235
Male U/14
00:19:14.04
00:19:14.04
258
(1350)
U/14
258
00:05:24.70
Male
1350
IRENE MCCORMACK
5
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:44.87
5:11 min/km
1276
239
00:05:29.17
4:03 min/km
1449
298
1556
1140
Mitchell ALLEN
Mitchell ALLEN #1140
Male U/15
00:20:59.20
00:20:59.20
291
(1556)
U/15
291
00:07:03.68
Male
1556
HOLY CROSS
4
5:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:58.07
5:38 min/km
1521
284
00:06:01.13
4:27 min/km
1580
298
1565
419
Noah SILBERT
Noah SILBERT #419
Male U/16
00:21:03.26
00:21:03.26
303
(1565)
U/16
303
00:07:46.83
Male
1565
CARMEL
5
5:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:27.39
5:49 min/km
1574
303
00:05:35.87
4:08 min/km
1494
298
1598
2822
Kody GEERE
Kody GEERE #2822
Male U/19
00:21:43.23
00:21:43.23
326
(1598)
U/19
326
00:09:23.78
Male
1598
PETER CARNLEY
8
5:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:21.47
6:10 min/km
1620
329
00:05:21.76
3:58 min/km
1397
298
1499
2990
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI #2990
Male U/13
00:20:22.93
00:20:22.93
298
(1499)
U/13
298
00:05:44.06
Male
1499
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:44.33
5:33 min/km
1490
296
00:05:38.59
4:10 min/km
1507
298
1530
3938
Samuel HENRY
Samuel HENRY #3938
Male U/15
00:20:41.32
00:20:41.32
283
(1530)
U/15
283
00:06:45.79
Male
1530
STRATHALBYN
1
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:37.11
5:30 min/km
1471
276
00:06:04.21
4:29 min/km
1589
299
1466
700
Stephen JANISSEN
Stephen JANISSEN #700
Male U/13
00:20:02.46
00:20:02.46
287
(1466)
U/13
287
00:05:23.60
Male
1466
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:23.79
5:25 min/km
1432
281
00:05:38.67
4:10 min/km
1508
299
1446
1339
Blake CHARLES
Blake CHARLES #1339
Male U/19
00:19:54.00
00:19:54.00
315
(1446)
U/19
315
00:07:34.54
Male
1446
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:14:31.47
5:28 min/km
1456
316
00:05:22.53
3:58 min/km
1400
299
1536
1448
Joshua BEAMAN
Joshua BEAMAN #1448
Male U/16
00:20:46.40
00:20:46.40
297
(1536)
U/16
297
00:07:29.96
Male
1536
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:05.06
5:41 min/km
1533
298
00:05:41.34
4:12 min/km
1518
299
1447
1711
Cameron SKINNER
Cameron SKINNER #1711
Male U/14
00:19:54.65
00:19:54.65
290
(1447)
U/14
290
00:06:05.31
Male
1447
KOLBE
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:25.44
5:26 min/km
1440
293
00:05:29.21
4:03 min/km
1450
299
1160
2182
Andrew NASH
Andrew NASH #2182
Male U/19
00:18:19.01
00:18:19.01
267
(1160)
U/19
267
00:05:59.56
Male
1160
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:53.22
4:51 min/km
982
231
00:05:25.79
4:01 min/km
1422
300
1442
673
Aidan LESTER
Aidan LESTER #673
Male U/14
00:19:52.62
00:19:52.62
288
(1442)
U/14
288
00:06:03.28
Male
1442
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:22.82
5:25 min/km
1426
284
00:05:29.80
4:04 min/km
1455
300
1384
3212
Ishant CHOPRA
Ishant CHOPRA #3212
Male U/13
00:19:24.25
00:19:24.25
269
(1384)
U/13
269
00:04:45.39
Male
1384
SERVITE
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:45.22
5:11 min/km
1278
243
00:05:39.03
4:11 min/km
1511
300
1440
3512
Koki MATSUO
Koki MATSUO #3512
Male U/15
00:19:51.58
00:19:51.58
269
(1440)
U/15
269
00:05:56.05
Male
1440
ST GEORGE'S
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:41.36
5:09 min/km
1266
231
00:06:10.21
4:34 min/km
1599
300
1433
3423
Arian SHAHIR
Arian SHAHIR #3423
Male U/16
00:19:48.05
00:19:48.05
289
(1433)
U/16
289
00:06:31.62
Male
1433
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:05.13
5:18 min/km
1369
282
00:05:42.92
4:14 min/km
1524
300
1
2
3
...
29
[30]
31
32
...
40
41
42
Page 30 of 42 (2084 items)