Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
26
551
Evan TWYMAN
Evan TWYMAN #551
Male Y11
00:12:24.72
00:12:24.72
9
(25)
Y11
9
00:01:59.54
Male
25
32
4:08 min/km
73
336
Jordan PINK
Jordan PINK #336
Male Y08
00:13:50.98
00:13:50.98
9
(70)
Y08
9
00:02:51.32
Male
70
32
4:36 min/km
42
677
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #677
Male Y10
00:12:57.70
00:12:57.70
9
(41)
Y10
9
00:01:40.21
Male
41
32
4:19 min/km
105
692
Daniel PERRY
Daniel PERRY #692
Male Y07
00:14:25.73
00:14:25.73
9
(94)
Y07
9
00:01:50.74
Male
94
32
4:48 min/km
284
1087
Anastasiya LIPINSKA
Anastasiya LIPINSKA #1087
Female Y12
00:17:47.74
00:17:47.74
9
(72)
Y12
9
00:03:48.99
Female
72
32
5:55 min/km
265
1005
Aleah DICKSON
Aleah DICKSON #1005
Female Y11
00:17:18.00
00:17:18.00
9
(63)
Y11
9
00:03:20.78
Female
63
32
5:46 min/km
208
990
Jessica SHIRRA
Jessica SHIRRA #990
Female Y07
00:16:17.12
00:16:17.12
9
(39)
Y07
9
00:02:02.88
Female
39
32
5:25 min/km
273
891
Kelsey CONNOR
Kelsey CONNOR #891
Female Y10
00:17:23.99
00:17:23.99
9
(67)
Y10
9
00:03:53.33
Female
67
32
5:47 min/km
216
1089
Taylor BROWN
Taylor BROWN #1089
Female Y07
00:16:20.74
00:16:20.74
10
(41)
Y07
10
00:02:06.50
Female
41
31
5:26 min/km
57
1114
Ryan O'DONNELL
Ryan O'DONNELL #1114
Male Y12
00:13:18.40
00:13:18.40
10
(56)
Y12
10
00:02:58.92
Male
56
31
4:26 min/km
44
1130
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1130
Male Y10
00:12:59.10
00:12:59.10
10
(43)
Y10
10
00:01:41.61
Male
43
31
4:19 min/km
235
1071
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #1071
Female Y08
00:16:40.48
00:16:40.48
10
(51)
Y08
10
00:02:39.23
Female
51
31
5:33 min/km
221
704
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #704
Female Y09
00:16:25.74
00:16:25.74
10
(45)
Y09
10
00:04:03.16
Female
45
31
5:28 min/km
266
783
Monique EAVES
Monique EAVES #783
Female Y11
00:17:18.44
00:17:18.44
10
(64)
Y11
10
00:03:21.21
Female
64
31
5:46 min/km
107
382
Cody SAUNDERS
Cody SAUNDERS #382
Male Y07
00:14:27.14
00:14:27.14
10
(96)
Y07
10
00:01:52.15
Male
96
31
4:49 min/km
102
363
Ryley CARROLL
Ryley CARROLL #363
Male Y08
00:14:24.49
00:14:24.49
10
(92)
Y08
10
00:03:24.83
Male
92
31
4:48 min/km
28
131
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #131
Male Y11
00:12:28.68
00:12:28.68
10
(27)
Y11
10
00:02:03.49
Male
27
31
4:09 min/km
288
29
Hope WILLIAMS
Hope WILLIAMS #29
Female Y12
00:17:52.73
00:17:52.73
10
(75)
Y12
10
00:03:53.98
Female
75
31
5:57 min/km
290
184
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #184
Female Y10
00:17:57.91
00:17:57.91
10
(76)
Y10
10
00:04:27.25
Female
76
31
5:59 min/km
64
204
Rhys ELLISON
Rhys ELLISON #204
Male Y09
00:13:36.49
00:13:36.49
10
(62)
Y09
10
00:01:48.88
Male
62
31
4:32 min/km
308
273
Eva MITCHELL
Eva MITCHELL #273
Female Y12
00:18:28.06
00:18:28.06
11
(81)
Y12
11
00:04:29.31
Female
81
30
6:09 min/km
217
33
Shantei DIZON
Shantei DIZON #33
Female Y07
00:16:21.40
00:16:21.40
11
(42)
Y07
11
00:02:07.16
Female
42
30
5:27 min/km
240
68
Elyse LOUDEN
Elyse LOUDEN #68
Female Y08
00:16:45.09
00:16:45.09
11
(53)
Y08
11
00:02:43.84
Female
53
30
5:35 min/km
318
99
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #99
Female Y10
00:18:34.23
00:18:34.23
11
(85)
Y10
11
00:05:03.56
Female
85
30
6:11 min/km
32
842
Samuel DUNN
Samuel DUNN #842
Male Y11
00:12:39.72
00:12:39.72
11
(31)
Y11
11
00:02:14.54
Male
31
30
4:13 min/km
51
836
Owen DAVIDSON
Owen DAVIDSON #836
Male Y10
00:13:08.46
00:13:08.46
11
(50)
Y10
11
00:01:50.98
Male
50
30
4:22 min/km
63
715
Daniel SEPE
Daniel SEPE #715
Male Y12
00:13:33.97
00:13:33.97
11
(61)
Y12
11
00:03:14.49
Male
61
30
4:31 min/km
224
642
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #642
Female Y09
00:16:26.74
00:16:26.74
11
(48)
Y09
11
00:04:04.16
Female
48
30
5:28 min/km
72
616
Luke HOLLAND
Luke HOLLAND #616
Male Y09
00:13:42.56
00:13:42.56
11
(69)
Y09
11
00:01:54.95
Male
69
30
4:34 min/km
270
1055
Amber HENN
Amber HENN #1055
Female Y11
00:17:21.70
00:17:21.70
11
(66)
Y11
11
00:03:24.47
Female
66
30
5:47 min/km
104
1123
Tyler O'BRIEN
Tyler O'BRIEN #1123
Male Y08
00:14:25.54
00:14:25.54
11
(93)
Y08
11
00:03:25.87
Male
93
30
4:48 min/km
115
1093
Eli MATHE
Eli MATHE #1093
Male Y07
00:14:38.31
00:14:38.31
11
(102)
Y07
11
00:02:03.32
Male
102
30
4:52 min/km
35
1083
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1083
Male Y11
00:12:44.22
00:12:44.22
12
(34)
Y11
12
00:02:19.04
Male
34
29
4:14 min/km
250
1018
Jessica ROWE
Jessica ROWE #1018
Female Y08
00:16:59.74
00:16:59.74
12
(57)
Y08
12
00:02:58.50
Female
57
29
5:39 min/km
111
884
Benjamin HARRISON
Benjamin HARRISON #884
Male Y08
00:14:36.90
00:14:36.90
12
(100)
Y08
12
00:03:37.23
Male
100
29
4:52 min/km
68
984
Peter PODLAHA
Peter PODLAHA #984
Male Y12
00:13:39.72
00:13:39.72
12
(66)
Y12
12
00:03:20.24
Male
66
29
4:33 min/km
241
851
Sarah COOMEY
Sarah COOMEY #851
Female Y07
00:16:47.79
00:16:47.79
12
(54)
Y07
12
00:02:33.55
Female
54
29
5:35 min/km
122
140
Ochollo AKWACH
Ochollo AKWACH #140
Male Y07
00:14:48.47
00:14:48.47
12
(106)
Y07
12
00:02:13.48
Male
106
29
4:56 min/km
96
285
Harrison CUMMINGS
Harrison CUMMINGS #285
Male Y09
00:14:14.24
00:14:14.24
12
(88)
Y09
12
00:02:26.63
Male
88
29
4:44 min/km
58
187
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #187
Male Y10
00:13:18.48
00:13:18.48
12
(57)
Y10
12
00:02:00.99
Male
57
29
4:26 min/km
228
425
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE #425
Female Y09
00:16:32.24
00:16:32.24
12
(50)
Y09
12
00:04:09.66
Female
50
29
5:30 min/km
324
426
Alexis CREWS
Alexis CREWS #426
Female Y10
00:18:42.49
00:18:42.49
12
(87)
Y10
12
00:05:11.83
Female
87
29
6:14 min/km
335
353
Allanah BALLARD
Allanah BALLARD #353
Female Y12
00:18:54.74
00:18:54.74
12
(96)
Y12
12
00:04:55.99
Female
96
29
6:18 min/km
280
296
Antonella MOSTACCIO
Antonella MOSTACCIO #296
Female Y11
00:17:37.99
00:17:37.99
12
(69)
Y11
12
00:03:40.77
Female
69
29
5:52 min/km
106
310
Mitchell BROPHY
Mitchell BROPHY #310
Male Y09
00:14:26.42
00:14:26.42
13
(95)
Y09
13
00:02:38.81
Male
95
28
4:48 min/km
129
439
Mustafa MOHAMMADI
Mustafa MOHAMMADI #439
Male Y07
00:15:00.84
00:15:00.84
13
(110)
Y07
13
00:02:25.85
Male
110
28
5:00 min/km
337
103
Jane CLORIBEL
Jane CLORIBEL #103
Female Y12
00:18:58.99
00:18:58.99
13
(98)
Y12
13
00:05:00.24
Female
98
28
6:19 min/km
236
43
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #43
Female Y09
00:16:40.49
00:16:40.49
13
(52)
Y09
13
00:04:17.91
Female
52
28
5:33 min/km
90
28
Aidan GRAHAM
Aidan GRAHAM #28
Male Y12
00:14:08.74
00:14:08.74
13
(82)
Y12
13
00:03:49.26
Male
82
28
4:42 min/km
117
745
Jesse BRITTEN
Jesse BRITTEN #745
Male Y08
00:14:40.14
00:14:40.14
13
(103)
Y08
13
00:03:40.47
Male
103
28
4:53 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1142 items)