Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
152
101
Maya BROWN
Maya BROWN #101
Female Y07
00:15:48.13
00:15:48.13
22
(147)
Y07
22
00:03:39.88
Female
147
Troy
20
30
5:05 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:28.28
4:58 min/km
145
21
00:08:19.85
5:12 min/km
156
23
578
102
Mia CAHILL
Mia CAHILL #102
Female Y07
00:25:20.41
00:25:20.41
98
(572)
Y07
98
00:13:12.16
Female
572
Troy
96
0
8:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:19.82
7:33 min/km
524
97
00:14:00.59
8:45 min/km
600
102
150
103
Lorenne CHRISTOU
Lorenne CHRISTOU #103
Female Y07
00:15:42.23
00:15:42.23
21
(145)
Y07
21
00:03:33.98
Female
145
Troy
19
31
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:26.83
4:57 min/km
143
20
00:08:15.39
5:09 min/km
147
20
422
104
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #104
Female Y07
00:20:46.39
00:20:46.39
84
(416)
Y07
84
00:08:38.14
Female
416
Troy
67
1
6:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:32.06
6:21 min/km
404
76
00:11:14.32
7:01 min/km
448
88
226
105
Evie HAMILTON
Evie HAMILTON #105
Female Y07
00:17:01.16
00:17:01.16
40
(221)
Y07
40
00:04:52.91
Female
221
Troy
33
12
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
274
49
00:08:37.39
5:23 min/km
190
32
187
106
Katie HILLIARD
Katie HILLIARD #106
Female Y07
00:16:24.92
00:16:24.92
31
(182)
Y07
31
00:04:16.67
Female
182
Troy
27
21
5:17 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:06.00
5:24 min/km
226
38
00:08:18.91
5:11 min/km
155
22
149
107
Siena ISAACS
Siena ISAACS #107
Female Y07
00:15:41.22
00:15:41.22
20
(144)
Y07
20
00:03:32.97
Female
144
Troy
18
32
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:05.59
5:23 min/km
225
37
00:07:35.63
4:44 min/km
81
13
661
108
Ryanne KHOR
Ryanne KHOR #108
Female Y07
00:30:14.48
00:30:14.48
107
(655)
Y07
107
00:18:06.23
Female
655
Troy
111
0
9:45 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:54.94
9:16 min/km
630
104
00:16:19.54
10:12 min/km
678
107
179
109
Jessica KOPEJTKA
Jessica KOPEJTKA #109
Female Y07
00:16:17.83
00:16:17.83
28
(174)
Y07
28
00:04:09.58
Female
174
Troy
25
24
5:15 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
158
22
00:08:44.06
5:27 min/km
202
37
293
110
Annalise LEWIS
Annalise LEWIS #110
Female Y07
00:17:58.73
00:17:58.73
55
(287)
Y07
55
00:05:50.48
Female
287
Troy
44
1
5:47 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:58.70
5:59 min/km
345
69
00:09:00.02
5:37 min/km
244
44
318
111
Jade MCKINNON-SMITH
Jade MCKINNON-SMITH #111
Female Y07
00:18:15.12
00:18:15.12
64
(312)
Y07
64
00:06:06.87
Female
312
Troy
49
1
5:53 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:36.01
5:44 min/km
302
53
00:09:39.11
6:01 min/km
314
63
184
112
Abigail MINCHIN
Abigail MINCHIN #112
Female Y07
00:16:21.24
00:16:21.24
30
(179)
Y07
30
00:04:12.99
Female
179
Troy
26
22
5:16 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:53.08
5:15 min/km
203
30
00:08:28.16
5:17 min/km
176
28
113
Ella PHILIP
Ella PHILIP #113
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Troy
0
Wave 6
132
114
Jade ROLLASON
Jade ROLLASON #114
Female Y07
00:15:31.46
00:15:31.46
19
(127)
Y07
19
00:03:23.21
Female
127
Troy
14
33
5:00 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:26.04
4:57 min/km
141
19
00:08:05.42
5:03 min/km
133
19
347
115
Rina SHI
Rina SHI #115
Female Y07
00:19:05.38
00:19:05.38
74
(341)
Y07
74
00:06:57.13
Female
341
Troy
55
1
6:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:12.57
6:08 min/km
369
71
00:09:52.81
6:10 min/km
338
68
489
116
Molly SUGARS
Molly SUGARS #116
Female Y07
00:22:27.72
00:22:27.72
93
(483)
Y07
93
00:10:19.47
Female
483
Troy
74
0
7:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:17.96
7:31 min/km
517
95
00:11:09.76
6:58 min/km
439
86
157
117
Sophia WATSON
Sophia WATSON #117
Female Y07
00:15:51.98
00:15:51.98
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:03:43.73
Female
152
Troy
21
28
5:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:15:51.98
9:54 min/km
344
118
Mevindee WITHANAGE
Mevindee WITHANAGE #118
Female Y07
00:19:01.31
00:19:01.31
72
(338)
Y07
72
00:06:53.06
Female
338
Troy
54
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:57.47
5:58 min/km
340
66
00:10:03.84
6:17 min/km
351
72
134
119
Charli AITKENHEAD
Charli AITKENHEAD #119
Female Y08
00:15:33.22
00:15:33.22
19
(129)
Y08
19
00:03:23.25
Female
129
Athens
27
33
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:55.82
4:37 min/km
76
13
00:08:37.40
5:23 min/km
191
24
402
120
Kate ALTHORPE
Kate ALTHORPE #120
Female Y08
00:20:09.61
00:20:09.61
60
(396)
Y08
60
00:07:59.65
Female
396
Athens
72
1
6:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:01.44
6:00 min/km
351
56
00:11:08.17
6:57 min/km
435
69
362
121
Tia CHRISTIDIS
Tia CHRISTIDIS #121
Female Y08
00:19:20.98
00:19:20.98
50
(356)
Y08
50
00:07:11.02
Female
356
Athens
69
2
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:59.60
5:59 min/km
348
55
00:10:21.38
6:28 min/km
370
53
237
122
Genevieve COOK
Genevieve COOK #122
Female Y08
00:17:08.10
00:17:08.10
34
(231)
Y08
34
00:04:58.13
Female
231
Athens
46
18
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:29.69
5:39 min/km
285
44
00:08:38.41
5:24 min/km
192
25
123
Madison DALZIELL
Madison DALZIELL #123
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Athens
0
Wave 5
124
Sofia DI GIROLAMI
Sofia DI GIROLAMI #124
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Athens
0
Wave 5
265
125
Grace FLANAGAN
Grace FLANAGAN #125
Female Y08
00:17:39.00
00:17:39.00
41
(259)
Y08
41
00:05:29.03
Female
259
Athens
50
11
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:23.08
5:35 min/km
269
40
00:09:15.91
5:47 min/km
275
41
494
126
Chloe HAMMOND
Chloe HAMMOND #126
Female Y08
00:22:33.83
00:22:33.83
79
(488)
Y08
79
00:10:23.87
Female
488
Athens
90
0
7:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:02.42
7:21 min/km
496
79
00:11:31.41
7:12 min/km
470
76
72
127
Stella JADEJA
Stella JADEJA #127
Female Y08
00:14:25.50
00:14:25.50
13
(67)
Y08
13
00:02:15.53
Female
67
Athens
13
39
4:39 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:59.08
4:39 min/km
82
15
00:07:26.41
4:39 min/km
56
9
321
128
Kirstyn LIAN
Kirstyn LIAN #128
Female Y08
00:18:17.30
00:18:17.30
49
(315)
Y08
49
00:06:07.33
Female
315
Athens
63
3
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:30.85
5:40 min/km
292
46
00:09:46.45
6:06 min/km
331
48
397
129
Asia LUMSDEN
Asia LUMSDEN #129
Female Y08
00:19:58.40
00:19:58.40
58
(391)
Y08
58
00:07:48.43
Female
391
Athens
71
1
6:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:51.19
5:54 min/km
321
50
00:11:07.20
6:57 min/km
434
68
217
130
Libby RAYNER
Libby RAYNER #130
Female Y08
00:16:52.66
00:16:52.66
29
(212)
Y08
29
00:04:42.69
Female
212
Athens
39
23
5:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:55.77
5:17 min/km
207
30
00:08:56.89
5:35 min/km
233
32
98
131
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #131
Female Y08
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
15
(93)
Y08
15
00:02:49.44
Female
93
Athens
19
37
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.95
4:56 min/km
138
22
00:07:34.45
4:44 min/km
77
12
569
132
Ella SAUL
Ella SAUL #132
Female Y08
00:25:09.94
00:25:09.94
100
(563)
Y08
100
00:12:59.97
Female
563
Athens
102
0
8:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:21.35
8:14 min/km
585
100
00:12:48.58
8:00 min/km
547
94
466
133
Gabrielle SHADLOW-BATH
Gabrielle SHADLOW-BATH #133
Female Y08
00:21:57.18
00:21:57.18
72
(460)
Y08
72
00:09:47.21
Female
460
Athens
81
0
7:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:23.15
6:55 min/km
465
71
00:11:34.03
7:13 min/km
472
77
449
134
Ananyna SHARMA
Ananyna SHARMA #134
Female Y08
00:21:34.77
00:21:34.77
71
(443)
Y08
71
00:09:24.80
Female
443
Athens
76
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:30.92
7:00 min/km
477
74
00:11:03.84
6:54 min/km
430
66
577
135
Miranda SKETT
Miranda SKETT #135
Female Y08
00:25:18.75
00:25:18.75
105
(571)
Y08
105
00:13:08.78
Female
571
Athens
103
0
8:09 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:15.62
8:10 min/km
579
94
00:13:03.12
8:09 min/km
567
100
523
136
Alice SUN
Alice SUN #136
Female Y08
00:23:41.41
00:23:41.41
84
(517)
Y08
84
00:11:31.45
Female
517
Athens
95
0
7:38 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:55.55
7:17 min/km
493
77
00:12:45.86
7:58 min/km
545
93
412
137
Stella URQUHART
Stella URQUHART #137
Female Y08
00:20:32.63
00:20:32.63
62
(406)
Y08
62
00:08:22.66
Female
406
Athens
74
1
6:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:05.18
6:43 min/km
441
66
00:10:27.45
6:32 min/km
377
54
61
138
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #138
Female Y08
00:14:13.86
00:14:13.86
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:03.89
Female
56
Athens
11
42
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.28
4:25 min/km
51
10
00:07:35.58
4:44 min/km
80
13
288
139
Audrey VERTANNES
Audrey VERTANNES #139
Female Y08
00:17:54.48
00:17:54.48
43
(282)
Y08
43
00:05:44.51
Female
282
Athens
54
9
5:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:35.70
5:43 min/km
301
48
00:09:18.77
5:49 min/km
283
44
517
140
Christine BAMFORD
Christine BAMFORD #140
Female Y08
00:23:29.98
00:23:29.98
83
(511)
Y08
83
00:11:20.02
Female
511
Corinth
80
0
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:11.68
7:27 min/km
509
80
00:12:18.30
7:41 min/km
521
86
423
141
Kate CANOVA
Kate CANOVA #141
Female Y08
00:20:46.46
00:20:46.46
65
(417)
Y08
65
00:08:36.50
Female
417
Corinth
65
1
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:54.74
7:16 min/km
492
76
00:09:51.72
6:09 min/km
337
50
571
142
Alena COX
Alena COX #142
Female Y08
00:25:10.56
00:25:10.56
102
(565)
Y08
102
00:13:00.60
Female
565
Corinth
88
0
8:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:21.59
8:14 min/km
587
102
00:12:48.97
8:00 min/km
549
95
53
143
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #143
Female Y08
00:14:05.68
00:14:05.68
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:01:55.71
Female
48
Corinth
10
43
4:32 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.46
4:25 min/km
53
11
00:07:27.21
4:39 min/km
58
10
144
Tahlia EICHENBERG
Tahlia EICHENBERG #144
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Corinth
0
Wave 5
546
145
Alicia FENG
Alicia FENG #145
Female Y08
00:24:28.41
00:24:28.41
88
(540)
Y08
88
00:12:18.44
Female
540
Corinth
84
0
7:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:30.39
7:40 min/km
537
88
00:12:58.02
8:06 min/km
559
98
141
146
Lucy FOSTER
Lucy FOSTER #146
Female Y08
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
21
(136)
Y08
21
00:03:25.77
Female
136
Corinth
25
31
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:15.40
4:50 min/km
121
21
00:08:20.33
5:12 min/km
157
21
147
Veronique GAVAN
Veronique GAVAN #147
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Corinth
0
Wave 5
223
148
Neve GRIBBLE
Neve GRIBBLE #148
Female Y08
00:16:57.49
00:16:57.49
31
(218)
Y08
31
00:04:47.52
Female
218
Corinth
39
21
5:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:59.87
5:19 min/km
214
32
00:08:57.61
5:36 min/km
236
33
48
149
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #149
Female Y08
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
8
(44)
Y08
8
00:01:48.36
Female
44
Corinth
9
44
4:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:28.87
4:19 min/km
34
6
00:07:29.45
4:40 min/km
65
11
150
Emily LILLEYMAN
Emily LILLEYMAN #150
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Corinth
0
Wave 5
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (845 items)