St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
90
553
Phoebe RUSSELL
Phoebe RUSSELL #553
Female Y11
00:54:40.32
00:54:40.32
6
(25)
Y11
6
00:15:31.99
Female
25
Timae
3:49 min/km
00:06:04.35
100
10
38
00:01:00.22
26
3
12
00:30:22.55
102
10
33
00:00:27.61
55
6
23
00:16:45.59
75
5
15
95
575
Reece HUNT
Reece HUNT #575
Male Y09
00:55:00.04
00:55:00.04
9
(68)
Y09
9
00:14:21.74
Male
68
Carana
3:50 min/km
00:06:07.24
101
7
63
00:01:21.08
65
6
41
00:30:07.29
98
9
68
00:00:28.00
57
4
34
00:16:56.41
78
7
62
89
520
Holly HALLIDAY
Holly HALLIDAY #520
Female Y10
00:54:40.07
00:54:40.07
11
(24)
Y10
11
00:10:16.68
Female
24
Timae
3:49 min/km
00:06:08.21
102
18
39
00:01:13.11
47
6
17
00:30:30.58
105
17
35
00:00:22.97
28
6
14
00:16:25.18
70
3
13
34
604
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #604
Male Y10
00:46:27.36
00:46:27.36
9
(26)
Y10
9
00:06:20.56
Male
26
Alethea
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.99
103
27
64
00:01:13.23
48
12
31
00:25:23.80
48
15
37
00:00:24.17
38
10
20
00:13:14.16
17
9
17
76
589
Ethan COBB
Ethan COBB #589
Male Y10
00:51:54.08
00:51:54.08
26
(59)
Y10
26
00:11:47.28
Male
59
Timae
3:37 min/km
00:06:16.72
104
28
65
00:01:27.22
83
23
54
00:28:04.56
82
28
61
00:00:30.75
73
24
44
00:15:34.82
53
21
44
618
Theo SARRIS
Theo SARRIS #618
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Carana
00:06:16.94
00:02:43.30
124
519
Sophie GARDINER
Sophie GARDINER #519
Female Y10
01:04:15.07
01:04:15.07
20
(43)
Y10
20
00:19:51.68
Female
43
Timae
4:29 min/km
00:06:17.40
105
19
40
00:02:17.47
134
27
53
00:32:33.25
117
21
42
00:00:32.75
85
18
37
00:22:34.18
132
23
49
67
642
Isaac REID
Isaac REID #642
Male Y11
00:50:42.32
00:50:42.32
13
(51)
Y11
13
00:12:36.53
Male
51
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:06:19.37
106
15
66
00:01:46.38
115
15
69
00:26:04.50
56
9
41
00:00:54.46
130
17
78
00:15:37.59
55
11
46
130
542
Gaby BECHARD
Gaby BECHARD #542
Female Y11
01:05:46.34
01:05:46.34
12
(47)
Y11
12
00:26:38.00
Female
47
Alethea
4:35 min/km
00:06:19.64
107
11
41
00:01:36.92
101
12
37
00:38:34.98
136
13
53
00:00:37.30
102
10
44
00:18:37.49
100
6
26
28
628
Caiden EATON
Caiden EATON #628
Male Y11
00:45:18.70
00:45:18.70
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:07:12.92
Male
21
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:06:19.82
108
16
67
00:01:21.64
66
10
42
00:24:02.53
31
7
24
00:00:34.05
96
10
53
00:13:00.64
12
4
12
98
637
Christian MARESSE
Christian MARESSE #637
Male Y11
00:55:18.70
00:55:18.70
16
(69)
Y11
16
00:17:12.92
Male
69
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:06:20.63
109
17
68
00:01:56.76
123
17
72
00:30:47.95
107
16
71
00:00:33.87
95
9
52
00:15:39.48
56
12
47
92
515
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #515
Female Y10
00:54:46.98
00:54:46.98
12
(27)
Y10
12
00:10:23.60
Female
27
Alethea
3:49 min/km
00:06:21.42
110
20
42
00:01:38.90
103
18
39
00:26:51.74
69
6
18
00:00:24.13
37
9
18
00:19:30.78
111
17
34
131
537
Kashvi VAGHJIANI
Kashvi VAGHJIANI #537
Female Y10
01:05:48.32
01:05:48.32
24
(48)
Y10
24
00:21:24.93
Female
48
Alethea
4:36 min/km
00:06:21.46
111
21
43
00:01:37.61
102
17
38
00:32:43.22
118
22
43
00:00:30.58
72
14
29
00:24:35.42
136
26
53
104
516
Camille COPLEY
Camille COPLEY #516
Female Y10
00:56:36.82
00:56:36.82
16
(32)
Y10
16
00:12:13.44
Female
32
Alethea
3:57 min/km
00:06:21.87
112
22
44
00:01:20.78
64
9
24
00:29:53.25
97
14
30
00:00:23.68
30
7
15
00:18:37.22
99
11
25
56
570
Mitch DALLIN
Mitch DALLIN #570
Male Y09
00:48:33.69
00:48:33.69
5
(41)
Y09
5
00:07:55.39
Male
41
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:06:22.00
113
8
69
00:01:28.38
84
7
55
00:24:08.61
33
5
25
00:00:45.28
117
7
70
00:15:49.41
60
5
51
136
539
Ashleigh WATENE
Ashleigh WATENE #539
Female Y10
01:09:49.78
01:09:49.78
27
(53)
Y10
27
00:25:26.40
Female
53
Timae
4:52 min/km
00:06:22.10
114
23
45
00:01:30.14
89
15
32
00:35:06.27
131
26
48
00:00:46.10
119
25
49
00:26:05.15
137
27
54
122
504
Bianca FRENCH
Bianca FRENCH #504
Female Y08
01:02:49.32
01:02:49.32
6
(42)
Y08
6
00:21:26.98
Female
42
Timae
4:23 min/km
00:06:22.51
115
6
46
00:02:21.89
136
6
54
00:33:11.37
122
6
45
00:00:28.15
58
4
24
00:20:25.39
116
5
38
113
512
Madison BLACK
Madison BLACK #512
Female Y10
00:59:15.74
00:59:15.74
18
(39)
Y10
18
00:14:52.35
Female
39
Alethea
4:08 min/km
00:06:25.17
116
24
47
00:01:29.14
86
13
30
00:30:19.58
101
15
32
00:00:32.74
84
17
36
00:20:29.08
117
19
39
54
612
Flynn PANNELL
Flynn PANNELL #612
Male Y10
00:48:29.03
00:48:29.03
15
(39)
Y10
15
00:08:22.23
Male
39
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:06:25.49
117
29
70
00:01:08.99
38
9
25
00:26:37.79
65
20
49
00:00:25.25
43
13
25
00:13:51.51
30
12
28
112
543
Cailin BREWER
Cailin BREWER #543
Female Y11
00:59:14.67
00:59:14.67
11
(38)
Y11
11
00:20:06.33
Female
38
Carana
4:08 min/km
00:06:26.44
118
12
48
00:01:20.21
62
6
23
00:30:08.71
99
9
31
00:00:21.95
20
3
10
00:20:57.33
122
12
42
129
521
Alicia HARRISON
Alicia HARRISON #521
Female Y10
01:04:56.77
01:04:56.77
23
(46)
Y10
23
00:20:33.39
Female
46
Carana
4:32 min/km
00:06:27.65
119
25
49
00:01:54.51
121
24
50
00:32:45.02
119
23
44
00:01:14.87
135
27
54
00:22:34.71
133
24
50
633
Daniel HILL
Daniel HILL #633
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Timae
00:06:29.45
00:01:41.62
00:27:06.93
00:00:32.25
127
528
Brooke LAWLER
Brooke LAWLER #528
Female Y10
01:04:23.07
01:04:23.07
22
(45)
Y10
22
00:19:59.68
Female
45
Alethea
4:30 min/km
00:06:33.35
120
26
50
00:01:43.79
109
20
43
00:32:29.65
116
20
41
00:00:29.99
66
12
27
00:23:06.27
134
25
51
132
546
Kiara DOWDESWELL
Kiara DOWDESWELL #546
Female Y11
01:05:48.98
01:05:48.98
13
(49)
Y11
13
00:26:40.65
Female
49
Alethea
4:36 min/km
00:06:34.37
121
13
51
00:01:22.61
71
7
28
00:35:59.87
132
12
49
00:00:49.37
125
13
52
00:21:02.75
125
13
43
121
583
Brent ANDERSON
Brent ANDERSON #583
Male Y10
01:01:52.33
01:01:52.33
36
(80)
Y10
36
00:21:45.52
Male
80
Timae
4:19 min/km
00:06:36.34
122
30
71
00:02:04.61
130
36
79
00:34:04.24
127
38
82
00:00:48.31
122
35
72
00:18:18.81
94
31
72
120
624
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #624
Male Y11
01:01:35.34
01:01:35.34
19
(79)
Y11
19
00:23:29.55
Male
79
Alethea
4:18 min/km
00:06:36.74
123
18
72
00:02:19.73
135
19
82
00:31:01.36
109
17
72
00:00:35.01
98
12
55
00:21:02.49
124
18
82
73
619
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #619
Male Y10
00:51:26.15
00:51:26.15
24
(57)
Y10
24
00:11:19.34
Male
57
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:06:40.43
124
31
73
00:01:02.26
29
6
17
00:30:16.29
100
31
69
00:00:17.07
4
1
3
00:13:10.08
16
8
16
78
559
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #559
Female Y12
00:52:13.05
00:52:13.05
2
(18)
Y12
2
00:00:29.04
Female
18
Timae
3:39 min/km
00:06:47.16
125
4
52
00:01:12.33
45
2
16
00:26:05.16
57
2
16
00:00:32.98
90
4
41
00:17:35.40
84
1
19
87
578
Michael LEWIS
Michael LEWIS #578
Male Y09
00:54:31.29
00:54:31.29
7
(64)
Y09
7
00:13:52.98
Male
64
Carana
3:48 min/km
00:06:47.74
126
9
74
00:01:32.49
95
8
61
00:28:54.26
90
7
63
00:00:22.25
23
1
13
00:16:54.53
76
6
61
126
597
Liam GUY
Liam GUY #597
Male Y10
01:04:18.32
01:04:18.32
38
(82)
Y10
38
00:24:11.52
Male
82
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:06:51.43
127
32
75
00:02:06.09
131
37
80
00:33:49.37
124
35
79
00:00:51.30
127
36
75
00:20:40.12
120
37
79
128
598
Todd HAMBURG
Todd HAMBURG #598
Male Y10
01:04:42.18
01:04:42.18
39
(83)
Y10
39
00:24:35.38
Male
83
Carana
4:31 min/km
00:06:56.12
128
33
76
00:02:02.63
127
33
76
00:33:49.40
125
36
80
00:00:52.81
129
37
77
00:21:01.21
123
39
81
100
592
Izaac FRENCH
Izaac FRENCH #592
Male Y10
00:55:24.61
00:55:24.61
30
(71)
Y10
30
00:15:17.81
Male
71
Timae
3:52 min/km
00:06:56.48
129
34
77
00:01:57.60
124
31
73
00:29:32.48
92
30
65
00:00:27.65
56
17
33
00:16:30.38
73
27
59
105
622
James VENOUTSOS
James VENOUTSOS #622
Male Y10
00:56:42.83
00:56:42.83
32
(73)
Y10
32
00:16:36.03
Male
73
Alethea
3:57 min/km
00:07:01.75
130
35
78
00:01:19.78
60
14
38
00:33:02.89
120
33
76
00:00:40.12
112
33
65
00:14:38.28
40
15
33
115
613
Michael PARAMOR
Michael PARAMOR #613
Male Y10
00:59:32.74
00:59:32.74
34
(75)
Y10
34
00:19:25.94
Male
75
Alethea
4:09 min/km
00:07:18.29
131
36
79
00:01:44.67
112
29
68
00:32:08.54
114
32
75
00:00:27.17
53
16
32
00:17:54.06
88
30
69
133
517
Tegan FORREST
Tegan FORREST #517
Female Y10
01:07:34.82
01:07:34.82
25
(50)
Y10
25
00:23:11.43
Female
50
Alethea
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.91
132
27
53
00:02:07.93
132
26
52
00:34:54.45
130
25
47
00:00:32.79
86
19
38
00:22:33.72
130
21
47
116
607
Jonah MAYBERRY
Jonah MAYBERRY #607
Male Y10
00:59:35.33
00:59:35.33
35
(76)
Y10
35
00:19:28.52
Male
76
Timae
4:10 min/km
00:07:26.09
133
37
80
00:01:31.84
93
25
60
00:33:48.26
123
34
78
00:00:32.89
87
26
49
00:16:16.24
66
26
55
119
632
Sam HAYS
Sam HAYS #632
Male Y11
01:00:51.08
01:00:51.08
18
(78)
Y11
18
00:22:45.29
Male
78
Alethea
4:15 min/km
00:07:28.23
134
19
81
00:01:52.49
119
16
71
00:33:06.67
121
19
77
00:00:40.81
113
15
66
00:17:42.87
87
17
68
137
554
Madison TOUTOUNTZIS
Madison TOUTOUNTZIS #554
Female Y11
01:13:13.74
01:13:13.74
14
(54)
Y11
14
00:34:05.41
Female
54
Carana
5:07 min/km
00:07:33.85
135
14
54
00:01:33.69
96
11
35
00:42:05.55
137
14
54
00:00:39.07
110
11
47
00:21:21.57
127
14
44
102
609
Blake MOODY
Blake MOODY #609
Male Y10
00:56:02.87
00:56:02.87
31
(72)
Y10
31
00:15:56.06
Male
72
Timae
3:55 min/km
00:07:35.29
136
38
82
00:00:51.58
16
3
9
00:27:38.61
77
25
57
00:00:48.01
121
34
71
00:19:09.36
106
34
76
123
599
Daniel HAWASH
Daniel HAWASH #599
Male Y10
01:04:08.01
01:04:08.01
37
(81)
Y10
37
00:24:01.21
Male
81
Carana
4:29 min/km
00:07:43.40
137
39
83
00:02:03.96
128
34
77
00:34:09.27
128
39
83
00:00:30.50
69
22
42
00:19:40.86
112
36
78
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)